Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Masters Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kaluga
Date
15 - 18 mar 2003
Division
equip
Number of participants
102
ID
1417
Views
1602
Added by
kotmurzik 14 feb 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 60 kg
1
Sadovnikov Vladimir 1943 Kulebaki 59.70
170.0
170.0
92.5
92.5
180.0
180.0
442.5
379.13 12
2
Polyakov Igor 1942 Novouralsk 59.90
150.0
150.0
65.0
65.0
160.0
160.0
375.0
320.32 9
Category 67.5 kg
1
Chepets Yuriy 1943 Lipetsk 67.50
205.0
205.0
140.0
140.0
185.0
185.0
530.0
408.64 12
2
Valyashkin Vladimir 1933 - 65.90
155.0
155.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
330.19 9
3
Lobachev Vladimir 1941 Serpukhov 67.50
137.5
137.5
95.0
95.0
165.0
165.0
397.5
306.48 8
Category 75 kg
1
Semeneev Aleksandr 1943 Noyabrsk 75.00
220.0
220.0
120.0
120.0
230.0
230.0
nm3 570.0
406.16 12
2
Pustovalov Sergey 1940 Zhukovskiy 74.80
nm3 220.0
nm3 220.0
105.0
105.0
220.0
220.0
545.0
389.07 9
3
Povetkin Yuriy 1939 - 67.80
180.0
180.0
nm3 140.0
nm3 140.0
180.0
180.0
500.0
384.15 8
4
Dubrov Anatoliy 1941 - 73.50
180.0
180.0
70.0
70.0
220.0
220.0
470.0
339.72 7
Category 82.5 kg
1
Kulikov Aleksandr 1941 Dzerzhinsk 82.20
nm3 250.0
nm3 250.0
nm3 142.5
nm3 142.5
260.0
260.0
nm3 652.5
438.07 12
2
Sautkin Mikhail 1930 Ryazan 75.60
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
304.72 9
3
Skakov Boris 1937 - 76.50
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
150.0
150.0
410.0
288.21 8
Category 90 kg
1
Bogomolov Vyacheslav 1939 Lipetsk 85.90
225.0
225.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
230.0
580.0
379.58 12
2
Khokhlov Evgeniy 1941 Novgorod 89.10
210.0
210.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
200.0
555.0
356.14 9
3
Skvortsov Aleksandr 1937 Dzerzhinsk 88.40
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
322.18 8
Category 110 kg
1
Lobachev Yuri 1938 Solnechnogorsk 104.90
nm3 245.0
nm3 245.0
145.0
145.0
nm3 262.5
nm3 262.5
nm3 652.5
390.03 12
2
Romanov Vladimir 1943 Smolensk 104.50
225.0
225.0
115.0
115.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
347.17 9
3
Oreshin Vladimir 1939 Saint Petersburg 108.20
160.0
160.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
170.0
470.0
278.03 8
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kulikov Aleksandr nm3 652.5 82.20 438.07
2
Chepets Yuriy 530.0 67.50 408.64
3
Semeneev Aleksandr nm3 570.0 75.00 406.16
4
Lobachev Yuri nm3 652.5 104.90 390.03
5
Bogomolov Vyacheslav 580.0 85.90 379.58
6
Sadovnikov Vladimir 442.5 59.70 379.13