Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Syktyvkar
Date
1 - 2 oct 2003
Division
equip
Number of participants
215
ID
1045
Views
2233
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Artemyev Igor 1971 Glazov 51.80 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
170.0
182.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
502.5
495.09 12 Н.Михайлова-О.Артемьев
2
Romanov Alexey 1981 Ivanovo 51.90 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
160.0
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
502.5
494.09 9 В.Агинян-С.Федяшов
3
Baykov Alexander 1982 Khabarovsk 50.80 180.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
470.0
472.74 8 А.Андрейченко-В.Мулин
Category 56 kg
1
Mukhamatyanov Fanil 1972 Ufa 56.00 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
160.0
172.5
nr 180.5
nr 180.5
nr 180.5
185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
625.0
568.97 12 А.Ефимов-Б.Шейко
2
Asabin Nikolay 1978 Ufa 55.95 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
615.0
560.35 9 Б.Шейко-А.Ефимов
3
Tyagushev Maksim 1981 Khabarovsk 55.35 205.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
210.0
220.0
227.5
220.0
220.0
557.5
513.38 8 В.Чернышов
4
Svistunov Andrey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 56.00 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
125.0
127.5
130.0
127.5
127.5
190.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
540.0
491.59 7 И.Деревянко
5
Gizatullin Fail 1976 Kazan 55.95 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
520.0
473.79 6 И.Беляков
6
Artemyev Oleg 1971 Glazov 55.35 185.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
132.5
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
517.5
476.54 5 Н.Михайлова-И.Артемьев
7
Batiev Valeriy 1974 Syktyvkar 55.95 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
490.0
446.46 4 И.Булышев
8
Elkin Yuriy 1981 Saint Petersburg 55.75 160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
92.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
432.5
395.46 3 В.Муминов
Category 60 kg
1
Kazakov Ravil 1982 Ufa 57.70 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
670.0
592.61 12 С.Горшков-Б.Шейко
2
Zakiev Ayrat 1981 Kazan 59.95 235.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
185.0
195.0
nr 200.0
nr 200.0
nr 200.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
660.0
563.33 9 Б.Бадрутдинов-И.Колпаков
3
Zvyagintsev Andrey 1980 Syktyvkar 60.00 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
225.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
642.5
547.97 8 Ю.Агалаков-В.Ялынычев
4
Beloborodov Maxim 1983 Gurievsk 59.95 220.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
520.65 7 О.Бокарев
5
Kolyshkin Aleksandr 1981 Moscow 60.00 215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
507.46 6 С.Косарев-Н.Яровой
6
Zapolskiy Petr 1980 Khabarovsk 59.40 210.0
225.0
232.5
225.0
225.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
503.55 5 Б.Щетина-В.Мулин
7
Voskresenskiy (Penkov) Mikhail 1983 Oryol 60.00 210.0
220.0
222.5
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
469.08 4 Н.Мишин-А.Ушаков
8
Lyubaev Igor 1979 Rostov-na-Donu 59.95 190.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
540.0
460.90 3 А.Черников
9
Varyukhin Denis 1986 Ruzaevka 59.90 187.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
507.5
433.49 2 А.Бикчурин
-
Agafonov Sergey 1984 Novgorod 58.40 220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
Д.Крикунов-Н.Крикунова
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lapshin Maxim 1979 Leningradskaya oblast 66.80 300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
780.0
606.46 М.Куликов
2
Dolgov Evgeniy 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 67.05 270.0
277.5
285.0
285.0
285.0
175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
270.0
270.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
nr 757.5
587.19 12 Ю.Черданцев
3
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow 67.45 285.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
265.0
272.5
275.0
275.0
275.0
nr 757.5
584.39 9 С.Косарев-Б.Байрамклычев
4
Kokorev Ilya 1973 Yaroslavl 66.45 255.0
265.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
270.0
277.5
270.0
270.0
700.0
546.59 8 А.Кокорнов
5
Biktagirov Evgeniy 1979 Nyagan 67.50 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
170.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
182.5
240.0
262.5
270.0
262.5
262.5
700.0
539.71 7 М.Подтынный
6
Kireev Vitaliy 1985 Kemerovo 67.40 245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
140.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
240.0
247.5
252.5
247.5
247.5
660.0
509.47 6 И.Валетский-В.Смоляков
7
Pak Vladimir 1982 Vladimir 67.45 245.0
252.5
252.5
245.0
245.0
127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
260.0
277.5
277.5
260.0
260.0
642.5
495.67 5 С.Косарев
8
Girin Konstantin 1981 Magnitogorsk 65.35 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
200.0
230.0
230.0
200.0
200.0
630.0
498.74 4 Н.Маркин-А.Мороз
9
Cherpinskiy Viktor 1982 Bogotol 67.45 240.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
157.5
165.0
170.0
157.5
157.5
210.0
230.0
242.5
210.0
210.0
627.5
484.10 3 В.Кортунов
10
Sayfutdinov Aleksey 1984 Ufa 67.00 230.0
240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
615.0
477.02 2 Р.Гадиев-О.Руденко
11
Nurutdinov Maxim 1982 Sayansk 67.50 260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
510.0
393.22 1 А.Котов
Category 75 kg
1
Baranov Viktor 1967 Vladimir 74.75 300.0
317.5
nr 330.0
nr 330.0
nr 330.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
295.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
825.0
589.23 12 В.Кузнецов-С.Иванов
2
Kallya Ivan 1962 Novocheboksarsk 74.45 260.0
272.0
277.0
272.0
272.0
180.0
185.0
187.0
185.0
185.0
310.0
nr 327.0
nr 330.0
nr 330.0
nr 330.0
787.5
564.04 9 С.Морозов
3
Ushakov Sergey 1974 Oryol 74.80 290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
182.5
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
280.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
787.5
562.19 8 Н.Шушпанов-А.Рябцев
4
Ryabinnikov Oleg 1978 Moscow 75.00 285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
175.0
295.0
302.5
295.0
295.0
762.5
543.33 7 С.Косарев
5
Zhevtun Aleksandr 1980 Khabarovsk 74.55 280.0
280.0
285.0
280.0
280.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
275.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
735.0
525.94 6 В.Мулин-А.Андрейченко
5
Manitsyn Vladimir 1982 Novgorod 73.60 280.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
165.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
720.0
519.91 5 В.Семенов
7
Zhadukov Ruslan 1983 Orenburg 74.45 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
275.0
297.5
297.5
297.5
297.5
720.0
515.69 4 Е.Баженов-А.Богданов
8
Ernandes-Ortega Alexey 1984 Vladimir 74.60 270.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
175.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
720.0
514.96 3 С.Храменков
9
Tarasenko Taras 1980 Obninsk 74.65 270.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
514.72 2 Л.Никифоров
10
Churzin Sergey 1981 Balakovo 74.75 270.0
277.5
277.5
270.0
270.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
720.0
514.24 1 А.Ласориб
11
Matveev Aleksandr 1974 Vladimir 74.95 255.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
167.5
167.5
172.5
172.5
172.5
250.0
267.5
282.5
267.5
267.5
705.0
502.59 1 В.Жинкин
12
Vlaznev Sergey 1974 Klimovo 74.65 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
220.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
700.0
500.42 1 А.Ермаченко
13
Pinchuk Anton 1984 Blagoveschensk 71.25 260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
245.0
270.0
270.0
245.0
245.0
695.0
513.90 1 В.Суров-СюЛось
14
Shipilov Artem 1980 Irkutsk 73.45 250.0
270.0
275.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
260.0
277.5
277.5
260.0
260.0
665.0
480.90 1 А.Деханов-В.Володько
15
Gorunov Andrey 1970 Demyanovka 74.90 250.0
285.0
285.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
185.0
185.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
235.0
250.0
235.0
235.0
655.0
467.16 1 А.Шабанов
16
Odintsov Vasiliy 1984 Kirov 73.30 250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
220.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
642.5
465.31 1 А.Лекомцев-Р.Ушаков
16
Efimov Evgeniy 1982 Zhukov 71.55 230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
145.0
152.5
152.5
145.0
145.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
642.5
473.60 1 Л.Никифоров
17
Filyagin Sergey 1978 Kazan 74.95 220.0
220.0
220.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
640.0
456.25 1 И.Беляков
18
Shabalin Dmitriy 1981 Syktyvkar 74.00 210.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
222.5
150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
612.5
440.58 1 В.Игнатов
-
Poptsov Anton 1982 Yoshkar-Ola 74.00 275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
Ю.Кудрявцев
-
Palamarchuk Sergey 1968 Zeya 74.60 250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
С.Лось
-
Musaev Izrail 1981 Gudermes 74.30 280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
Д.Адхалимов
-
Ganichev Aleksey 1980 Cherepovets 74.40 280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
А.Ольнов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Furazhkin Victor 1969 Syktyvkar 76.85 320.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
225.0
225.0
315.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
nr 885.0
620.20 12 Н.Бедоидзе-Б.Шейко
2
Vostrikov Ruslan 1979 Livny 81.60 310.0
320.0
327.5
327.5
327.5
195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
305.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
857.5
578.27 9 Б.Шейко-Н.Мишин
3
Lebedko Konstantin 1981 Irkutsk 81.80 320.0
340.0
345.0
340.0
340.0
195.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
290.0
290.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
857.5
577.41 8 А.Деханов-С.Теслева
4
Nochnoy Sergey 1965 Klimovo 81.55 290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
220.0
220.0
nr 232.5
nr 232.5
nr 232.5
290.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
847.5
571.74 7 А.Ермаченко
5
Zamornikov Vadim 1982 Zhukov 82.25 305.0
320.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
310.0
325.0
nr 330.5
nr 330.5
nr 330.5
835.5
560.73 6 Л.Никифоров
6
Bogdanov Sergey 1985 Biysk 81.85 300.0
nsj 310.0
nsj 315.0
nsj 315.0
nsj 315.0
210.0
nsj 222.5
227.5
nsj 222.5
nsj 222.5
280.0
295.0
307.5
295.0
295.0
nsj 832.5
560.36 5 А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
7
Onofrienko Aleksey 1974 Suzemka 82.20 300.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
175.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
182.5
300.0
312.5
320.0
312.5
312.5
815.0
547.17 4 А.Коротченков
8
Altsybeev Andrey 1978 Kirov 82.50 295.0
312.5
317.5
317.5
317.5
180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
290.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
800.0
535.93 3 А.Лекомцев
9
Shvetsov Dmitriy 1979 Nyagan 82.50 315.0
360.0
360.0
315.0
315.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
795.0
532.58 2 М.Подтынный
10
Martynov Mikhail 1981 Belovo 81.60 265.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
200.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
275.0
297.5
297.5
275.0
275.0
752.5
507.46 1 Ю.Алсуфьев-В.Боровиков
11
Yakovlev Andrey 1979 Kaliningrad 79.65 280.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
280.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
747.5
511.73 1 Филиппов
12
Eremin Gennadiy 1977 Bryansk 82.25 260.0
260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
265.0
280.0
280.0
265.0
265.0
735.0
493.28 С.Трусов
13
Adamovskiy Ivan 1972 Vikhorevka 82.20 215.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
240.0
247.5
255.0
247.5
247.5
672.5
451.50 1 И.Соболев
-
Seleznev Yuriy 1979 Smolensk 82.05 290.0
302.5
302.5
290.0
290.0
175.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
182.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
И.Апёнкин
-
Gorbachevskiy Sergey 1977 Smolensk 81.85 285.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
И.Апёнкин
-
Pugaev Vadim 1975 Ruzaevka 82.00 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
А.Бикчурин
Category 90 kg
1
Tarasenko Andrey 1975 Bogotol 89.95 330.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
230.0
250.0
nr 255.0
nr 255.0
nr 255.0
305.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
935.0
597.07 12 В.Кортунов
2
Mor Sergey 1969 Ufa 89.55 335.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
315.0
315.0
905.0
579.23 9 Б.Шейко-А.Ефимов
3
Malunin Alexei 1978 Yaroslavl 89.45 320.0
330.0
335.0
330.0
330.0
225.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
237.5
322.5
332.5
347.5
332.5
332.5
900.0
576.36 8 В.Барков
4
Kharauzov Alexey 1973 Lesnoy 90.00 320.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
230.0
240.0
nr 250.5
nr 250.5
nr 250.5
300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
890.5
568.49 7 А.Козлов-С.Пальцева
5
Alekseev Aleksandr 1973 Vladimir 85.20 300.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
295.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
865.0
568.71 6 С.Иванов
6
Guschin Sergey 1974 Moscow 90.00 305.0
305.0
325.0
305.0
305.0
175.0
180.0
182.5
180.0
180.0
320.0
340.0
nr 360.0
nr 360.0
nr 360.0
845.0
539.44 5 И.Завьялов
7
Pozdeev Konstantin 1984 Zaokskiy 88.70 305.0
315.0
317.5
317.5
317.5
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
307.5
307.5
327.5
327.5
327.5
830.0
533.86 4 С.Козырев
8
Usanov Vadim 1977 Kirov 89.45 295.0
315.0
320.0
295.0
295.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
322.5
322.5
310.0
310.0
825.0
528.33 3 А.Лекомцев
9
Zvarykin Alexey 1979 Ruzaevka 89.40 330.0
350.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
180.0
190.0
220.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
346.0
300.0
300.0
820.0
525.28 2 А.Бикчурин
10
Saltykov Dmitriy 1984 Kemerovskaya oblast 89.10 300.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
185.0
305.0
310.0
315.0
310.0
310.0
810.0
519.78 1 Ю.Алсуфьев-Б.Шейко
11
Maximov Alexander 1984 Kaluga 89.60 307.5
320.0
327.5
320.0
320.0
187.5
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
285.0
295.0
302.5
295.0
295.0
805.0
515.08 1 Г.Цуканова-В.Цуканов
12
Apasov Sergey 1976 Kireevsk 89.80 260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
295.0
310.0
310.0
295.0
295.0
790.0
504.90 1 Н.Казанцев
13
Kononov Aleksandr 1984 Novyy Urengoy 89.40 290.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
805.0
515.67 1 М.Ноздрюхин
14
Tsvetkov Ilya 1975 Lakinsk 89.40 300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
175.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
770.0
493.25 1 Д.Красильников
15
Pikul Aleksandr 1977 Vladivostok 89.65 290.0
302.5
302.5
290.0
290.0
185.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
770.0
492.54 1 В.Ющенко-П.Лаптенок
16
Tretyakov Sergey 1983 Habarovskiy Kray 89.85 290.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
155.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
270.0
290.0
295.0
290.0
290.0
770.0
491.98 1 И.Мулер
17
Solovyev Ivan 1984 Rybinsk 89.80 300.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
195.0
202.5
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
760.0
485.73 1 Б.Карпеткин
18
Lapushkin Nikolay 1978 Smolensk 89.05 295.0
305.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
182.5
187.5
190.0
187.5
187.5
270.0
322.5
322.5
270.0
270.0
752.5
483.02 1 И.Апёнкин
19
Alekhin Denis 1980 Vladimir 89.70 285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
150.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
285.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
750.0
479.61 С.Иванов
-
Dyachenko Andrey 1977 Orsk 89.45 305.0
315.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
С.Долгов
Category 100 kg
1
Fedorenko Yuriy 1974 Ufa 99.95 355.0
367.5
375.0
375.0
375.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
360.0
370.0
nr 370.5
nr 370.5
nr 370.5
nr 985.5
599.88 12 Б.Шейко-Ю.Кириченко
2
Ismagilov Galim 1974 Cherepovets 100.00 340.0
350.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
340.0
352.5
357.5
357.5
357.5
952.5
579.68 9 В.Соколов
3
Fedenko Dmitriy 1975 Vladimir 96.85 332.5
352.5
370.0
370.0
370.0
200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
315.0
330.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
935.0
576.66 8 С.Иванов
4
Likhanov Dmitriy 1979 Novokuznetsk 99.80 335.0
350.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
215.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
325.0
340.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
932.5
567.96 7 А.Докучаев-В.Журавлев
5
Sorokin Andrey 1974 Smolensk 99.35 365.0
365.0
375.0
365.0
365.0
217.5
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
320.0
335.0
342.5
335.0
335.0
930.0
567.48 6 А.Захаров
6
Shtaryov Lev 1975 Nizhniy Novgorod 100.00 360.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
320.0
340.0
345.0
340.0
340.0
930.0
565.99 5 Н.Багров
7
Sharovatov Alexei 1979 Moscow 98.95 325.0
335.0
345.0
335.0
335.0
225.0
235.0
242.5
235.0
235.0
330.0
350.0
367.5
350.0
350.0
920.0
562.30 4 И.Завьялов-Н.Яровой
8
Ilyichev Nikolay 1977 Cherepovets 99.85 320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
200.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
320.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
340.0
882.5
537.40 3 В.Соколов-К.Коротаев
9
Omelchenko Vasiliy 1973 Parabel 98.90 305.0
315.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
215.0
222.5
230.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
860.0
525.74 2 самостоятельно
10
Semakin Sergey 1978 Tomsk 99.75 320.0
340.0
340.0
320.0
320.0
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
310.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
860.0
523.91 1 Е.Танокова
11
Rafutdinov Leonid 1976 Irkutsk 99.35 330.0
350.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
285.0
285.0
855.0
521.71 1 А.Деханов-С.Теслева
12
Gavrusik Roman 1982 Norilsk 98.05 310.0
320.0
327.5
327.5
327.5
210.0
217.5
220.0
220.0
220.0
302.5
302.5
302.5
850.0
521.49 1 О.Ахмедов-А.Коростелев
13
Zalozhkov Sergey 1974 Suzemka 97.60 350.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
190.0
205.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
310.0
290.0
290.0
840.0
516.36 1 Н.Андреенко
14
Kotenko Aleksandr 1981 Zhukov 96.45 335.0
355.0
365.0
355.0
355.0
175.0
182.5
187.5
187.5
187.5
290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
832.5
514.36 1 Л.Никифоров
15
Kuvaev Vladimir 1980 Obninsk 98.55 310.0
325.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
187.5
200.0
187.5
187.5
290.0
290.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
807.5
494.37 1 В.Котельников-Н.Платошечкин
16
Pechenin Arkadiy 1977 Eniseysk 99.40 280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
780.0
475.85 1 С.Таиров
17
Bendichenko Dmitriy 1979 Nyagan 99.50 290.0
310.0
310.0
290.0
290.0
195.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
780.0
475.66 1 М.Подтынный
18
Bashkhadzhiev Tamerlan 1978 Gudermes 99.45 285.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
780.0
475.75 1 О.Абдулвадудов
19
Shakhaev Aslambek 1981 Gudermes 98.60 290.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
160.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
750.0
459.07 1 Д.Адхалимов
-
Danilov Ilya 1976 Syktyvkar 91.05 275.0
285.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
А.Маляренко
-
Simonyan Kamo 1971 Volzhskiy 100.00 320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
Е.Носачев
-
Gromov Sergey 1966 Belgorod 98.85 320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
В.Есенков
-
Bokov Evgeniy 1978 Kireevsk 96.35 320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
Н.Казанцев
Category 110 kg
1
Kazakov Aleksandr 1972 Kirov 108.45 350.0
365.0
375.0
365.0
365.0
215.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
322.5
332.5
337.5
337.5
337.5
925.0
546.78 12 Р.Ушков
2
Ovechkin Andrey 1979 Bratsk 109.25 340.0
340.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
325.0
335.0
335.0
325.0
325.0
915.0
539.61 9 А.Котов
3
Pominov Aleksey 1978 Sosnovyy Bor 109.95 340.0
355.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
305.0
325.0
335.0
325.0
325.0
907.5
534.13 8 Д.Силюнцев
4
Arkhipov Oleg 1970 Novocheboksarsk 107.50 315.0
332.5
340.0
340.0
340.0
215.0
222.5
227.5
222.5
222.5
315.0
332.5
340.0
332.5
332.5
895.0
530.56 7 С.Морозов
5
Kuznetsov Konstantin 1972 Yekaterinbourg 109.70 310.0
325.0
332.5
332.5
332.5
217.5
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
320.0
340.0
350.0
320.0
320.0
890.0
524.20 6 В.Коблов
6
Lavin Pavel 1979 Sergiyev Posad 109.95 330.0
350.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
305.0
320.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
890.0
523.83 5 А.Душко
7
Korchin Vyacheslav 1974 Serov 105.40 350.0
360.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
207.5
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
285.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
885.0
528.13 4 В.Малюгин
8
Pokhlyobkin Aleksandr 1974 Tolyatti 109.60 345.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
310.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
885.0
521.40 3 К.Рогожников
9
Chebotarev Aleksey 1978 Rostov-na-Donu 109.35 330.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
225.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
300.0
310.0
315.0
310.0
310.0
880.0
518.82 2 А.Черников-Н.Осташко
10
Sosnovskiy Sergey 1983 Norilsk 108.60 320.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
195.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
305.0
317.5
320.0
317.5
317.5
870.0
514.04 1 А.Колесников-К.Григорьев
11
Kutsyn Sergey 1976 Belgorod 109.05 330.0
342.5
345.0
345.0
345.0
205.0
212.5
217.5
217.5
217.5
292.5
307.5
312.5
307.5
307.5
870.0
513.37 1 В.Есенков
12
Zaytsev Oleg 1976 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 109.85 315.0
315.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
290.0
305.0
312.5
305.0
305.0
870.0
512.20 1 В.Фролов
13
Shurbenkov Andrey 1979 Smolensk 104.70 330.0
345.0
345.0
330.0
330.0
210.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
300.0
330.0
330.0
300.0
300.0
840.0
502.45 1 И.Апёнкин
14
Chirkov Marat 1984 Novokuznetsk 106.05 320.0
335.0
345.0
335.0
335.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
840.0
500.22 1 А.Семенов
15
Bisultanov Suleyman 1964 Gudermes 109.95 300.0
320.0
335.0
320.0
320.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
315.0
325.0
315.0
315.0
835.0
491.46 1 О.Абдулвадудов
16
Tsykunov Vladimir 1976 Bryansk 109.65 275.0
290.0
290.0
275.0
275.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
785.0
462.42 1 С.Трусов
17
Shakirov Ildar 1982 Dzerzhinsk 108.40 285.0
295.0
300.0
295.0
295.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
175.0
175.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
755.0
446.36 1 С.Кулешов-Н.Багров
-
Peterskiy Andrey 1978 Ufa 109.80 375.0
375.0
385.0
375.0
375.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
Р.Гадиев
-
Chevernozhenko Maksim 1977 Vladimir 107.25 340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
С.Иванов
Category 125 kg
1
Gagin Igor 1969 Kemerovo 121.45 370.0
387.5
400.0
400.0
400.0
240.0
252.5
260.0
252.5
252.5
310.0
335.0
347.5
347.5
347.5
1000.0
573.35 12 В.Журавлев
2
Korotkov Maksim 1973 Moscow 123.60 350.0
372.5
380.0
380.0
380.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
930.0
531.19 9 С.Косарев
3
Kibirev Anton 1982 Khabarovsk 123.25 350.0
370.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
920.0
525.80 8 В.Аксютин-Е.Пупышев
4
Sosnovskiy Vadim 1977 Norilsk 118.15 345.0
365.0
370.0
370.0
370.0
202.5
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
305.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
910.0
525.12 7 А.Колесников-К.Григорьев
5
Ovsyannikov Sergey 1979 Kirov 123.05 350.0
365.0
372.5
372.5
372.5
230.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
270.0
287.5
287.5
270.0
270.0
882.5
504.54 6 Р.Ушков
6
Sidenko Sergey 1961 Cherepovets 121.25 330.0
350.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
215.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
285.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
862.5
494.70 5 В.Соколов
7
Siman'kov Nikolay 1967 Arzamas 121.30 320.0
330.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
215.0
222.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
295.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
852.5
488.92 4 С.Шипов-Н.Багров
8
Misyura Roman 1970 Khabarovsk 124.60 330.0
340.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
315.0
325.0
315.0
315.0
835.0
476.13 3 В.Мулин-А.Андрейченко
9
Bulatov Aleksandr 1970 Saint Petersburg 118.60 320.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
330.0
332.5
300.0
300.0
830.0
478.51 2 С.Бондарь
10
Larukov Pavel 1975 Syktyvkar 118.00 270.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
285.0
305.0
325.0
305.0
305.0
765.0
441.58 1 самостоятельно
-
Rudenko Aleksey 1972 Perm 124.75 360.0
360.0
375.0
360.0
360.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
И.Корнейчук
-
Biryukov Valentin 1976 Moscow 124.45 300.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
Н.Соколов
-
Agafonov Vasiliy 1970 Norilsk 124.55 350.0
350.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
В.Маслов
Category 125+ kg
1
Gadiev Rif 1964 Ufa 155.00 365.0
380.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
225.0
235.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
315.0
350.0
355.0
350.0
350.0
1000.0
550.74 12 С.Горшков
2
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovo 142.60 400.0
415.0
400.0
400.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
315.0
327.5
315.0
315.0
965.0
537.79 9 В.Журавлев
3
Dryanichkin Dmitriy 1972 Balakovo 141.20 350.0
375.0
380.0
375.0
375.0
240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
285.0
295.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
935.0
521.82 8 А.Ласориб
4
Mikheev Vitaliy 1977 Omsk 147.30 355.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
245.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
300.0
310.0
317.5
300.0
300.0
925.0
513.11 7 С.Шантаренко
5
Lodvigov Eduard 1964 Kazan 139.60 340.0
355.0
365.0
365.0
365.0
225.0
237.5
247.5
237.5
237.5
305.0
322.5
305.0
305.0
907.5
507.33 6 Б.Бадрутдинов-А.Карпов
6
Adkhalimov Dzhalavdi 1961 Gudermes 140.00 330.0
350.0
365.0
350.0
350.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
325.0
330.0
325.0
325.0
895.0
500.13 5 О.Абдулвадудов
7
Oleynik Aleksandr 1978 Noyabrsk 132.45 340.0
355.0
360.0
360.0
360.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
335.0
335.0
300.0
300.0
890.0
501.74 4 В.Кобелев
8
Chechurin Dmitriy 1977 Kirov 125.45 295.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
227.5
237.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
305.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
855.0
486.86 3 Р.Ушков
-
Dukso Roman 1970 Syktyvkar 136.50 290.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
А.Маляренко
-
Moroz Andrey 1965 Magnitogorsk 139.45 385.0
385.0
385.0
В.Савиных
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Furazhkin Victor nr 885.0 76.85 620.20
2
Lapshin Maxim 780.0 66.80 606.46
3
Fedorenko Yuriy nr 985.5 99.95 599.88
4
Tarasenko Andrey 935.0 89.95 597.07
5
Kazakov Ravil 670.0 57.70 592.61
6
Baranov Viktor 825.0 74.75 589.23
7
Gagin Igor 1000.0 121.45 573.35
8
Mukhamatyanov Fanil 625.0 56.00 568.97
9
Gadiev Rif 1000.0 155.00 550.74
10
Kazakov Aleksandr 925.0 108.45 546.78
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ufa 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Moscow 9 + 9 + 7 + 6 + 5 36
3
Khabarovsk 8 + 8 + 8 + 6 + 5 35
4
Vladimir 12 + 8 + 6 + 5 + 3 34
5
Kemerovo 12 + 9 + 6 27
Kirov 12 + 6 + 3 + 3 + 3 27
6
Syktyvkar 12 + 8 + 4 + 1 + 1 26
7
Kazan 9 + 6 + 6 + 1 22
8
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 7 19
9
Cherepovets 9 + 5 + 3 17
Glazov 12 + 5 17
10
Novocheboksarsk 9 + 7 16
Yaroslavl 8 + 8 16
11
Bogotol 12 + 3 15
12
Oryol 8 + 4 12
13
Irkutsk 8 + 1 + 1 10
Nyagan 7 + 2 + 1 10
14
Balakovo 8 + 1 9
Bratsk 9 9
Ivanovo 9 9
Livny 9 9
Norilsk 7 + 1 + 1 9
15
Gudermes 5 + 1 + 1 + 1 8
Klimovo 7 + 1 8
Novokuznetsk 7 + 1 8
Smolensk 6 + 1 + 1 8
Sosnovyy Bor 8 8
Zhukov 6 + 1 + 1 8
16
Gurievsk 7 7
Lesnoy 7 7
Omsk 7 7
17
Yekaterinbourg 6 6
18
Biysk 5 5
Nizhniy Novgorod 5 5
Novgorod 5 5
Rostov-na-Donu 3 + 2 5
Saint Petersburg 3 + 2 5
Sergiyev Posad 5 5
Suzemka 4 + 1 5
19
Arzamas 4 4
Magnitogorsk 4 4
Noyabrsk 4 4
Orenburg 4 4
Ruzaevka 2 + 2 4
Serov 4 4
Zaokskiy 4 4
20
Obninsk 2 + 1 3
Tolyatti 3 3
21
Parabel 2 2
22
Belgorod 1 1
Belovo 1 1
Blagoveschensk 1 1
Bryansk 1 1
Demyanovka 1 1
Dzerzhinsk 1 1
Eniseysk 1 1
Habarovskiy Kray 1 1
Kaliningrad 1 1
Kaluga 1 1
Kemerovskaya oblast 1 1
Kireevsk 1 1
Lakinsk 1 1
Novyy Urengoy 1 1
Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 1 1
Rybinsk 1 1
Sayansk 1 1
Tomsk 1 1
Vikhorevka 1 1
Vladivostok 1 1