Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

IPF Russian Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
10 - 14 mar 2004
Division
equip
Number of participants
217
ID
911
Views
2223
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Golubeva Olga 1970 Rybinsk 43.90 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
137.5
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
370.0
521.78 12 Б.Карпеткин
2
Ryzhenko Oxana 1975 Krasnoyarsk 43.70 127.5
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
77.5
82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
360.0
509.22 9 А.Бычков
3
Vermenyuk Valentina 1986 Belovo 44.00 130.0
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
65.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
140.0
152.5
152.5
140.0
140.0
350.0
492.82 8 Ю.Алсуфьев
4
Glazova Marina 1982 Omsk 43.35 120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
312.5
444.37 7 С.Тё-Ю.Назаренко
5
Goremykina Anna 1987 Biryusinsk 43.70 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
312.5
442.03 6 Ю.Крук-П.Груздев
6
Koroleva Tatyana 1986 Izhevsk 43.65 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
300.0
424.67 5 Э.Асанов-И.Князев
-
Savchenko Tatyana 1981 Sayansk 42.15 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
В.Щербак-А.Ольховая
Category 48 kg
1
Tesleva Svetlana 1975 Irkutsk 47.50 160.0
170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
nr 450.0
600.58 12 А.Дехнов-П.Груздев
2
Salamon Natalya 1970 Novokuznetsk 47.05 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
135.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
410.0
550.98 9 А.Семенов-В.Семенов
3
Perina Ekaterina 1977 Krasnoyarsk 48.00 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
70.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
385.0
509.90 8 Г.Ходосевич
4
Ufimtseva Tamara 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 47.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
365.0
484.15 И.Кротов
5
Ostapenko Yuliya 1988 Kemerovo 48.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
365.0
483.41 И.Валетский
6
Pochinkina /Sokovnina/ Oksana 1986 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 47.25 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
360.0
482.31 М.Небаев
7
Mazilova Natalya 1986 Seversk 48.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
62.5
67.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
360.0
476.79 7 Н.Расторгуев
8
Karkanitsa Natalya 1979 Sayansk 48.00 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
67.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
340.0
450.30 6 Д.Щербак
9
Saltanova Irina 1987 Severouralsk 47.35 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
137.5
65.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
125.0
125.0
337.5
451.47 5 И.Кононов
10
Volkova Natalya 1987 Zelenogorsk 47.45 125.0
137.5
137.5
125.0
125.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
110.0
305.0
407.37 4 М.Шадрин-П.Пышкин
Category 52 kg
1
Lafina Olesya 1979 Serov 51.70 200.0
nr 210.0
nr 215.0
nr 215.0
nr 215.0
110.0
120.0
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
nr 125.0
135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
142.5
482.5
604.19 12 В.Малюгин
2
Tokareva Natalya 1984 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 51.80 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
162.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
440.0
550.15 9 И.Деревянко
3
Kond Anzhelika 1975 Nazarovo 52.00 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
440.0
548.52 8 В.Ратников
4
Ryzhkova Anna 1986 Novokuybyshevsk 51.85 165.0
172.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
80.0
85.0
87.5
85.0
85.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
167.5
167.5
430.0
537.25 7 В.Кононов
5
Taranova Yulia 1979 Khabarovsk 51.20 150.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
157.5
170.0
157.5
157.5
427.5
539.34 6 Е.Пупышев
6
Morozova Valentina 1960 Kazan 51.90 165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
72.5
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
530.61 5 И.Беляков-Б.Бадрутдинов
7
Ivanova Natalya 1964 Omsk 51.70 160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
92.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
417.5
522.80 4 А.Марченко
8
Shulga Anna 1984 Sayansk 51.90 165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
145.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
518.12 3 А.Котов
9
Belova Olga 1982 Belovo 51.60 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
370.0
464.01 Ю.Алсуфьев-Э.Титов
-
Grigoreva Olesya 1982 Kemerovo 51.40 145.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
А.Загрудний-Е.Сибирякова
Category 56 kg
1
Eltsova Tatyana 1978 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 55.85 190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
120.0
130.0
nr 135.5
nr 135.5
nr 135.5
180.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
197.5
nr 547.5
645.55 12 И.Деревянко
2
Kanutkina Veronika 1979 Seversk 55.45 185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
500.0
592.87 9 Н.Расторгуев
3
Pavlovskaya Kira 1983 Kemerovo 55.40 177.5
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
102.5
107.5
110.0
107.5
107.5
180.0
190.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
569.56 8 И.Валетский
4
Nikulina Elena 1977 Ulyanovsk 55.80 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
172.5
172.5
462.5
545.71 7 А.Фомин
5
Ustinova Olga 1984 Krasnoyarsk 56.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
462.5
544.18 6 Г.Ходосевич
6
Tairova Inna 1980 Eniseysk 55.75 165.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
165.0
180.0
180.0
165.0
165.0
460.0
543.14 5 С.Таиров
7
Kotkova Larisa 1974 Naberezhnie Chelny 55.80 140.0
142.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
427.5
504.41 4 Э.Микрюков-В.Зиновьев
8
Komlaeva Anna 1979 Elista 54.80 160.0
172.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
155.0
155.0
175.0
155.0
155.0
425.0
508.62 3 И.Настынов
9
Samar Svetlana 1979 Khabarovsk 55.25 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
90.0
100.0
102.5
90.0
90.0
150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
155.0
425.0
505.37 2 Е.Пупышев
10
Zubritskaya Tatyana 1978 Ulan-Ude 55.35 145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
95.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
135.0
142.5
142.5
135.0
135.0
387.5
460.13 1 В.Колмаков
11
Mikhailova Nadezhda 1955 Sayansk 55.35 140.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
162.5
175.0
162.5
162.5
380.0
451.22 1 А.Котов
12
Perevozchikova Natalya 1983 Votkinsk 55.85 147.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
85.0
87.5
87.5
85.0
85.0
142.5
147.5
142.5
142.5
380.0
448.05 А.Николаев
13
Nesterovich Natalya 1974 Irkutsk 55.60 145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
420.05 1 А.Несмеянов
-
Ushakova Natalya 1965 Zelenogorsk 55.95 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
М.Шадрин
Category 60 kg
1
Revva Maria 1977 Khabarovsk 59.70 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
222.5
nr 227.5
nr 227.5
nr 227.5
nr 567.5
635.16 12 Е.Пупышев-В.Мулин
2
Tatarova Irina 1975 Gurievsk 58.50 210.0
220.0
nr 230.0
nr 230.0
nr 230.0
112.5
120.0
122.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
nr 565.0
642.44 9 Р.Татаров
3
Poletaeva Irina 1982 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.85 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
130.0
137.5
nr 142.5
nr 142.5
nr 142.5
175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
527.5
589.24 8 И.Писарев
4
Nelyubova Valentina 1966 Krasnoyarsk 59.60 192.5
202.5
210.0
202.5
202.5
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
515.0
577.15 7 А.Бычков
5
Fomina Elena 1969 Ulyanovsk 59.95 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
485.0
541.07 6 А.Фомин
6
Medvedeva Yulia 1986 Severouralsk 59.80 162.5
172.5
182.5
172.5
172.5
100.0
110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
465.0
519.77 5 И.Кононов
7
Povolotskaya Elena 1978 Elista 59.35
182.5
182.5
182.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
445.0
500.34 4 И.Настынов
8
Токарева Наталья 1979 Demyanovka 59.95 170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
95.0
132.5
145.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
435.0
485.29 А.Шабанов-И.Деревянко
9
Sviderskaya Larisa 1967 Gai 59.35 160.0
160.0
172.5
160.0
160.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
430.0
483.47 3 А.Беззубов
10
Khosroeva Elena 1980 Salehard 59.55 142.5
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
150.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
415.0
465.39 2 М.Хосроев
-
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina 1980 Suzemka 59.40 200.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
125.0
132.5
140.0
132.5
132.5
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
С.Заложков
Category 67.5 kg
1
Borodkina (Pisarenko) Victoria 1979 Khabarovsk 66.65 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
195.0
202.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
587.5
605.12 12 В.Чернышов
2
Barybina Natalya 1983 Belovo 65.25 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
577.5
604.14 9 Ю.Алсуфьев
3
Yakovleva Anastasia 1983 Zelenogorsk 65.90 215.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
127.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
200.0
210.0
222.5
210.0
210.0
575.0
597.15 8 М.Шадрин-П.Пышкин
4
Chuvileva Olga 1979 Krasnoyarsk 64.80 200.0
215.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
112.5
122.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
175.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
542.5
570.44 7 А.Бычков
5
Bochko Svetlana 1963 Ufa 67.30 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
195.0
95.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
97.5
200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
492.5
503.73 6
6
Chukhonastova Alla 1974 Kamyshin 64.90 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
490.0
514.65 5 А.Быков
7
Kulaeva Svetlana 1984 Rybinsk 65.85 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
488.38 4 Б.Карпеткин
8
Romadanova Elena 1981 Omsk 62.35 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
460.0
497.93 3 С.Матук
9
Vtyurina Natalya 1975 Omsk 65.85 155.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
455.0
472.79 2 А.Марченко-Н.Иванова
10
Medvedeva (Baranova) Yuliya 1979 Saint Petersburg 66.25 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
455.0
470.70 1 Ю.Шумских
11
Perelomova Yuliya 1980 Krasnoyarsk 64.35 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
155.0
165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
452.5
478.28 Г.Ходосевич
12
Pantina Olga 1979 Kursk 66.25 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
435.0
450.01 1 Н.Мишин-Е.Пантин
13
Dobrynina Elena 1975 Achinsk 67.45 165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
435.0
444.21 В.Мажута
14
Sokolova Olga 1977 Magadan 66.70 165.0
172.5
180.0
165.0
165.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
147.5
402.5
414.35 1 М.Крюков
-
Shimbarova Natalya 1987 Asha 65.15 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
Ю.Ефремов
Category 75 kg
1
Terentyeva Anna 1975 Vladimir 74.20 220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
627.5
600.58 12 С.Иванов-М.Куликов
2
Zaugolova Yulia 1981 Moscow 73.80 230.0
250.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
220.0
237.5
237.5
220.0
220.0
597.5
573.85 9 С.Косарев-Н.Яровой
3
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 1980 Vladimir 74.00 210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
122.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
230.0
nr 235.5
nr 235.5
nr 235.5
585.0
560.87 8 С.Храменков
4
Kozhevnikova Tatyana 1978 Russia 74.05 205.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
105.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
170.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
180.0
535.0
512.71 7 Ю.Левченко
5
Magula Natalya 1966 Krasnoyarsk 74.00 180.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
160.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
510.0
488.96 Г.Ходосевич-М.Верещагин
6
Bogatova Natalya 1965 Balakovo 74.10 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
175.0
510.0
488.54 6 А.Ласориб
7
Makashova Svetlana 1981 Livny 70.00 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
162.5
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
477.5
475.04 5 Н.Мишин
8
Sheina Anna 1978 Russia 75.00 175.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
170.0
465.0
442.05 4 В.Смищенко
-
Sharifulina Svetlana 1979 Elabuga 73.70 205.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
А.Денисов
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mazailova Evgeniya 1982 Biysk 79.90 245.0
nr 255.5
nr 260.0
nr 260.0
nr 260.0
150.0
160.0
nr 160.0
nr 160.0
nr 160.0
240.0
nr 250.0
nr 255.0
nr 255.0
nr 255.0
675.0
618.06 12 А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
2
Murashova Alexandra 1982 Sayansk 81.20 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
222.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
627.5
569.50 9 В.Котова
3
Rychkova Olesya 1974 Khabarovsk 82.35 220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
607.5
547.25 8 Е.Пупышев
4
Tishina Alla 1961 Suzemka 75.05 170.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
515.0
489.38 7 А.Коротченков
5
Yudintseva Aleksandra 1972 Zelenogorsk 78.40 175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
160.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
475.0
439.64 6 М.Шадрин
Category 90 kg
1
Lugovaya Irina 1974 Serpukhov 89.80 245.0
245.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
170.0
nr 180.0
nr 180.0
nr 180.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
nr 690.0
596.76 12 В.Андрюхин-В.Валиахметов
2
Rumyantseva Natalya 1971 Krasnoyarsk 89.05 200.0
215.0
225.0
215.0
215.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
520.76 9 Г.Ходосевич
3
Korshunova (Khotimchenko) Alla 1968 Khabarovsk 88.30 202.5
212.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
135.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
590.0
513.96 8 Е.Пупышев-П.Хотимченко
4
Ageeva Oksana 1979 Barnaul 84.80 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
100.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
510.0
452.67 7 В.Смищенко
5
Savinykh Natalya 1985 Chelyabinsk 89.00 190.0
200.0
205.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
102.5
170.0
187.5
187.5
170.0
170.0
472.5
410.20 6 В.Савиных-А.Мороз
6
Shabanova Yevgeniya 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 87.80 135.0
150.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
140.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
432.5
377.70 Н.Шабанов-И.Деревянко
Category 90+ kg
1
Karpova Galina 1968 Beryozovskiy 116.40 275.0
285.0
nr 295.0
nr 295.0
nr 295.0
165.0
nr 175.0
nr 180.0
nr 180.0
nr 180.0
230.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
nr 715.0
574.92 12 А.Загрудний-Г.Загрудняя
2
Pavlova Anastasia 1968 Krasnoyarsk 115.55 255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
670.0
539.47 9 Г.Ходосевич-А.Коршикова
3
Kurbakova Elena 1976 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 103.75 230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
170.0
175.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
552.5
455.38 8 О.Квич-С.Квич
4
Murashova Lubov 1949 Sayansk 109.75 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
80.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
182.5
195.0
195.0
195.0
485.0
394.53 7 А.Котов
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Eltsova Tatyana nr 547.5 55.85 645.55
2
Revva Maria nr 567.5 59.70 635.16
3
Mazailova Evgeniya 675.0 79.90 618.06
4
Borodkina (Pisarenko) Victoria 587.5 66.65 605.12
5
Lafina Olesya 482.5 51.70 604.19
6
Terentyeva Anna 627.5 74.20 600.58
7
Tesleva Svetlana nr 450.0 47.50 600.58
8
Lugovaya Irina nr 690.0 89.80 596.76
9
Karpova Galina nr 715.0 116.40 574.92
10
Golubeva Olga 370.0 43.90 521.78
Team
Team Result Points
1
Khabarovsk 12 + 12 + 8 + 8 + 6 46
2
Krasnoyarsk 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 42
3
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 37
4
Sayansk 9 + 7 + 6 + 3 + 1 26
5
Vladimir 12 + 8 20
6
Zelenogorsk 8 + 6 + 4 18
7
Belovo 9 + 8 17
8
Omsk 7 + 4 + 3 + 2 16
Rybinsk 12 + 4 16
Seversk 9 + 7 16
9
Irkutsk 12 + 1 13
Ulyanovsk 7 + 6 13
10
Beryozovskiy 12 12
Biysk 12 12
Serov 12 12
Serpukhov 12 12
11
Russia 7 + 4 11
12
Severouralsk 5 + 5 10
13
Gurievsk 9 9
Moscow 9 9
Novokuznetsk 9 9
14
Kemerovo 8 8
Nazarovo 8 8
15
Barnaul 7 7
Elista 4 + 3 7
Novokuybyshevsk 7 7
Suzemka 7 7
16
Balakovo 6 6
Biryusinsk 6 6
Chelyabinsk 6 6
Ufa 6 6
17
Eniseysk 5 5
Izhevsk 5 5
Kamyshin 5 5
Kazan 5 5
Livny 5 5
18
Naberezhnie Chelny 4 4
19
Gai 3 3
20
Salehard 2 2
21
Kursk 1 1
Magadan 1 1
Saint Petersburg 1 1
Ulan-Ude 1 1