Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Regional Russian Powerlifting Championship (Zone of the Urals and the Volga)

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
22 - 24 jan 2004
Division
equip
Number of participants
248
ID
2528
Views
1838
Added by
kotmurzik 14 apr 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 52 kg
1
Asabin Leonid 1978 Fyodorovka 51.60
190.0
190.0
112.5
112.5
182.5
182.5
485.0
479.80 12
2
Kolbin Alexander 1987 Saransk 51.60
175.0
175.0
102.5
102.5
177.5
177.5
455.0
450.12 9
3
Nekrasov Dmitriy 1985 Lesnoy 52.00
172.5
172.5
87.5
87.5
175.0
175.0
435.0
426.86 8
4
Shuyskiy Maksim 1987 Kropachevo 51.30
160.0
160.0
92.5
92.5
155.0
155.0
407.5
405.62 7
5
Shayakhmetov Ruzel 1986 Bugulma 50.20
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
135.0
340.0
346.38 6
Category 56 kg
1
Artemyev Igor 1971 Glazov 54.30
185.0
185.0
137.5
137.5
182.5
182.5
505.0
474.00 12
2
Gizatullin Fail 1976 Kazan 56.00
192.5
192.5
110.0
110.0
190.0
190.0
492.5
448.35 9
3
Nasyrov Ruslan 1985 Fyodorovka 55.20
180.0
180.0
107.5
107.5
202.5
202.5
490.0
452.43 8
4
Zhurin Denis 1980 Magnitogorsk 55.70
182.5
182.5
130.0
130.0
177.5
177.5
490.0
448.43 7
5
Obozhin Vladimir 1985 Neftekamsk 54.50
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
448.88 6
6
Krasnov Valeriy 1984 Bugulma 53.00
165.0
165.0
95.0
95.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
423.31
7
Lisovkin Andrey 1989 Tolyatti 55.10
157.5
157.5
90.0
90.0
162.5
162.5
410.0
379.25 5
Category 60 kg
1
Buravov Mikhail 1986 Urai 59.60
232.5
232.5
125.0
125.0
242.5
242.5
600.0
514.87 12
2
Begeev Aleksandr 1984 Saransk 59.60
220.0
220.0
142.5
142.5
217.5
217.5
580.0
497.71 9
3
Savinykh Sergey 1983 Magnitogorsk 59.60
212.5
212.5
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
572.5
491.27 8
4
Zagrebin Vadim 1984 Izhevsk 59.20
200.0
200.0
142.5
142.5
220.0
220.0
562.5
485.70 7
5
Sharonov Maksim 1982 Asha 60.00
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
477.61 6
6
Kononov Evgeniy 1986 Ruzaevka 60.00
220.0
220.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
469.08 5
7
Rudakov Denis 1981 Permskiy Kray 59.70
200.0
200.0
145.0
145.0
195.0
195.0
540.0
462.67 4
8
Artemyev Oleg 1971 Glazov 58.10
200.0
200.0
150.0
150.0
185.0
185.0
535.0
470.12 3
9
Shkurnik Dmitriy 1987 Permskiy Kray 59.70
202.5
202.5
122.5
122.5
210.0
210.0
535.0
458.39 2
10
Varyukhin Denis 1986 Ruzaevka 59.70
197.5
197.5
115.0
115.0
205.0
205.0
517.5
443.39 1
Category 67.5 kg
1
Biktagirov Evgeniy 1979 Nyagan 67.00
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
285.0
285.0
745.0
577.85 12
2
Girin Konstantin 1981 Magnitogorsk 66.80
280.0
280.0
172.5
172.5
220.0
220.0
672.5
522.88 9
3
Yurchenko Denis 1985 Syzran 66.00
240.0
240.0
167.5
167.5
252.5
252.5
660.0
518.23 8
4
Nigmatullin Rifat 1982 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 67.50
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
225.0
225.0
660.0
508.87 7
5
Glazunov Anatoliy 1972 Mikhaylovsk 66.40
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
220.0
650.0
507.86 6
6
Pashiev Artem 1983 Permskiy Kray 67.00
230.0
230.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
240.0
645.0
500.29 5
7
Sayfutdinov Aleksey 1984 Ufa 66.90
245.0
245.0
150.0
150.0
245.0
245.0
640.0
497.01 4
8
Kadyrgulov Rustam 1982 Orenburg 67.50
240.0
240.0
147.5
147.5
250.0
250.0
637.5
491.52 3
9
Chernikov Pavel 1973 Izhevsk 67.30
260.0
260.0
137.5
137.5
235.0
235.0
632.5
488.83
10
Nizamiev Ilnaz 1981 Elabuga 67.00
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
488.65
11
Perminov Denis 1978 Shadrinsk 67.30
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
471.44
12
Rubtsov Artem 1984 Shadrinsk 67.30
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
225.0
610.0
471.44
13
Negara Timofey 1984 Pionersky 66.70
235.0
235.0
120.0
120.0
245.0
245.0
600.0
467.08
14
Pomazkin Aleksey 1984 Nizhniy Tagil 66.50
245.0
245.0
137.5
137.5
217.5
217.5
600.0
468.22
Category 75 kg
1
Anikin Maksim 1978 Ulyanovsk 74.20
282.5
282.5
190.0
190.0
287.5
287.5
760.0
545.63 12
2
Baranov Evgeniy 1972 Yekaterinbourg 74.50
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
260.0
760.0
544.09 9
3
Knyazev Sergey 1976 Novouralsk 73.95
277.5
277.5
230.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
752.5
541.54 8
4
Penkin Sergey 1973 Tyumen 74.30
292.5
292.5
200.0
200.0
235.0
235.0
727.5
521.81 7
5
Polfuntikov Aleksandr 1982 Orsk 73.55
285.0
285.0
155.0
155.0
255.0
255.0
695.0
502.10 6
6
Dmitriev Dmitriy 1984 Tyumen 74.70
275.0
275.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
245.0
685.0
489.47 5
7
Valeev Albert 1983 Neftekamsk 72.10
255.0
255.0
172.5
172.5
245.0
245.0
672.5
492.91 4
8
Bobykin Aleksandr 1985 Novouralsk 74.90
252.5
252.5
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
672.5
479.64 3
9
Kuimov Igor 1962 Ozersk 73.65
270.0
270.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
245.0
670.0
483.57
10
Proskurin Aleksandr 1983 Yekaterinbourg 74.75
270.0
270.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
670.0
478.53
11
Ivanov Ilya 1980 Yekaterinbourg 72.70
245.0
245.0
170.0
170.0
242.5
242.5
657.5
479.01
12
Koba Andrey 1976 Ufa 73.65
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
227.5
227.5
657.5
474.55
13
Piskunov Maksim 1982 Yuzhnouralsk 73.20
250.0
250.0
162.5
162.5
237.5
237.5
650.0
471.20 2
14
Burnaev Vyacheslav 1984 Saransk 74.25
250.0
250.0
137.5
137.5
262.5
262.5
650.0
466.44 1
15
Vishnyakov Vasiliy 1986 Orsk 73.50
260.0
260.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
469.82 1
16
Yakhin Amir 1985 Beloretsk 74.75
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
255.0
255.0
640.0
457.10
17
Kopysov Andrey 1980 Noyabrsk 75.00
215.0
215.0
172.5
172.5
245.0
245.0
632.5
450.69 1
18
Dyashkin Konstantin 1984 Torbeevo 74.10
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
449.14 1
19
Krysin Ivan 1981 Zelenodolsk 74.50
225.0
225.0
145.0
145.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
443.86 1
20
Golyashov Aleksandr 1983 Samara 73.20
235.0
235.0
152.5
152.5
230.0
230.0
617.5
447.64 1
21
Sannikov Nikolay 1983 - 67.50
245.0
245.0
120.0
120.0
235.0
235.0
600.0
462.61 1
22
Gorbunov Sergey 1982 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 73.55
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
Category 82.5 kg
1
Turov Oleg 1979 Penza 80.40
290.0
290.0
170.0
170.0
315.0
315.0
775.0
527.44 12
2
Maltsev Oleg 1980 Zlatoust 80.50
290.0
290.0
182.5
182.5
302.5
302.5
775.0
527.03 9
3
Mesha Rustam 1974 Raduzhnyy 81.50
285.0
285.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
300.0
775.0
523.02 8
4
Chuev Aleksandr 1966 Asbest 82.10
290.0
290.0
187.5
187.5
290.0
290.0
767.5
515.66 7
5
Zhadukov Ruslan 1983 Orenburg 81.70
270.0
270.0
185.0
185.0
307.5
307.5
762.5
513.82 6
6
Bazunov Nikolai 1985 Ufa 81.10
280.0
280.0
180.0
180.0
285.0
285.0
745.0
504.30 5
7
Sharapov Andrey 1978 Tolyatti 81.50
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
285.0
285.0
745.0
502.78 4
8
Nosarev Mikhail 1984 Krasnouralsk 80.50
275.0
275.0
170.0
170.0
295.0
295.0
740.0
503.23
9
Randin Nikolay 1984 Kogalym 82.20
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
740.0
496.82 3
10
Kleschev Dmitriy 1983 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 81.60
280.0
280.0
177.5
177.5
260.0
260.0
717.5
483.86
11
Balashov Stanislav 1981 Kurgan 80.00
275.0
275.0
165.0
165.0
275.0
275.0
715.0
488.13 2
12
Fedorov Nikolay 1967 Almetyevsk 81.20
270.0
270.0
165.0
165.0
277.5
277.5
712.5
481.93 1
13
Varlamov Aleksandr 1978 Syzran 81.60
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
710.0
478.80 1
14
Ganeev Finat 1981 Raduzhnyy 82.50
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
260.0
710.0
475.63 1
15
Boldyrev Anton 1984 Muravlenko 80.50
262.5
262.5
172.5
172.5
270.0
270.0
705.0
479.43 1
16
Masaev Akhmed 1979 Raduzhnyy 82.00
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
255.0
255.0
695.0
467.29 1
17
Tomchin Maksim 1980 Samara 78.70
245.0
245.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
265.0
680.0
469.12 1
18
Veretyokhin Dmitriy 1983 Saransk 80.50
265.0
265.0
162.5
162.5
250.0
250.0
677.5
460.72 1
19
Andreev Pavel 1987 Chelyabinskaya oblast 80.20
265.0
265.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
675.0
460.10
20
Chupriyanov Aleksandr 1980 Yekaterinbourg 77.50
250.0
250.0
167.5
167.5
250.0
250.0
667.5
465.15
21
Sulimov Vladislav 1978 Respublika Bashkortostan 78.70
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
455.32 1
22
Avdeev Sergey 1985 Novyy Urengoy 82.10
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
660.0
443.43 1
23
Goryunov Vladislav 1976 Chelyabinsk 81.70
237.5
237.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
240.0
645.0
434.64 1
24
Chaykovskiy Vyacheslav 1970 Magnitogorsk 81.70
230.0
230.0
165.0
165.0
25
Evgrafov Anton 1986 Orenburg 81.60
255.0
255.0
140.0
140.0
-
Proskurin Sergey 1981 Yekaterinbourg 81.70
Category 90 kg
1
Dyachenko Andrey 1977 Orsk 88.80
325.0
325.0
200.0
200.0
320.0
320.0
845.0
543.19 12
2
Ivanitskiy Aleksandr 1977 Muravlenko 88.40
300.0
300.0
202.5
202.5
310.0
310.0
812.5
523.54 9
3
Ryabov Aleksey 1976 Chelyabinsk 88.50
280.0
280.0
187.5
187.5
305.0
305.0
772.5
497.47 8
4
Pomoshnikov Evgeniy 1978 Yekaterinbourg 89.50
302.5
302.5
182.5
182.5
280.0
280.0
765.0
489.76 7
5
Masaev Magomed 1978 Raduzhnyy 90.00
290.0
290.0
195.0
195.0
250.0
250.0
735.0
469.22 6
6
Plyukhin Dmitriy 1980 Yekaterinbourg 89.00
272.5
272.5
185.0
185.0
275.0
275.0
732.5
470.32 5
7
Zaklyakov Dmitriy 1980 Orenburg 89.40
272.5
272.5
185.0
185.0
275.0
275.0
732.5
469.23 4
8
Markov Pavel 1982 Chelyabinsk 86.50
257.5
257.5
197.5
197.5
265.0
265.0
720.0
469.39 3
9
Kukushkin Igor 1970 Kachkanar 88.50
270.0
270.0
175.0
175.0
275.0
275.0
720.0
463.66
10
Rusakov Dmitriy 1978 Novouralsk 88.70
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
230.0
230.0
720.0
463.11 2
11
Stepanenko Vladimir 1977 Shadrinsk 89.00
260.0
260.0
195.0
195.0
265.0
265.0
720.0
462.29 1
12
Lukyanov Dmitriy 1981 Beloretsk 89.20
280.0
280.0
175.0
175.0
265.0
265.0
720.0
461.75
13
Gubaydulin Mikhail 1982 Chelyabinsk 89.60
270.0
270.0
145.0
145.0
305.0
305.0
720.0
460.69
14
Kholenov Artur 1969 Novotroitsk 89.90
265.0
265.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
280.0
720.0
459.90 1
15
Kachusov Evgeniy 1981 Bogdanovich 90.00
265.0
265.0
157.5
157.5
297.5
297.5
720.0
459.64 1
16
Baykov Igor 1965 Nizhnyaya Tura 88.70
265.0
265.0
190.0
190.0
260.0
260.0
715.0
459.89
17
Dovlatbekyan Artur 1980 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 90.00
292.5
292.5
175.0
175.0
242.5
242.5
710.0
453.26
18
Gavshin Mikhail 1965 Permskiy Kray 89.40
282.5
282.5
177.5
177.5
245.0
245.0
705.0
451.61 1
19
Teryoshkin Mikhail 1986 Novyy Urengoy 90.00
282.5
282.5
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
702.5
448.47 1
20
Vorobyov Vitaliy 1982 Orenburg 88.40
255.0
255.0
155.0
155.0
285.0
285.0
695.0
447.82 1
21
Korshunov Aleksey 1972 Shadrinsk 89.30
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
700.0
448.67 1
22
Perfilov Eduard 1971 Glazov 87.60
275.0
275.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
695.0
450.00 1
23
Vagin Pavel 1975 Permskiy Kray 89.20
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
260.0
690.0
442.51 1
24
Letov Evgeniy 1984 Yekaterinbourg 88.70
265.0
265.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
685.0
440.60
25
Domks Ivan 1982 Novyy Urengoy 89.40
240.0
240.0
165.0
165.0
265.0
265.0
670.0
429.19 1
26
Tyschenko Pavel 1977 Novotroitsk 88.00
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
670.0
432.75 1
27
Kazakov Pavel 1975 Kropachevo 88.90
245.0
245.0
162.5
162.5
257.5
257.5
665.0
427.23
28
Abdulvagidov Rustam 1983 Ozersk 89.70
255.0
255.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
409.27 1
31
Babushkin Anton 1983 Dzerzhinsk 86.40
285.0
285.0
33
Kovalev Vladimir 1976 Yekaterinbourg 86.80
300.0
300.0
162.5
162.5
34
Kokorin Pavel 1980 Yekaterinbourg 85.50
235.0
235.0
160.0
160.0
-
Kamov Anton 1973 Pyatigorsk 88.80
-
Kononov Aleksandr 1984 Novyy Urengoy 89.40
в/к
Pudovkin Sergey 1980 Orenburg 98.90
305.0
305.0
200.0
200.0
295.0
295.0
800.0
489.06
в/к
Sidorov Mikhail 1981 Orenburg 96.40
285.0
285.0
197.5
197.5
285.0
285.0
767.5
474.31
Category 100 kg
1
Kharauzov Alexey 1973 Lesnoy 92.10
340.0
340.0
245.0
245.0
315.0
315.0
900.0
568.01 12
2
Krinitsin Aleksandr 1969 Krasnouralsk 100.00
305.0
305.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
805.0
489.91 9
3
Stroganov Dmitriy 1975 Kachkanar 99.50
290.0
290.0
192.5
192.5
320.0
320.0
802.5
489.38 8
4
Tsarev Igor 1974 Noyabrsk 100.00
305.0
305.0
205.0
205.0
290.0
290.0
800.0
486.87 7
5
Babin Aleksandr 1982 Fyodorovka 96.60
280.0
280.0
237.5
237.5
280.0
280.0
797.5
492.41
6
Fedorov Mikhail 1975 Chelyabinsk 92.40
285.0
285.0
195.0
195.0
305.0
305.0
785.0
494.66 6
7
Platonov Sergey 1976 Tyumen 99.30
300.0
300.0
195.0
195.0
285.0
285.0
780.0
476.05 5
8
Fedoseev Boris 1970 Permskiy Kray 99.90
287.5
287.5
210.0
210.0
280.0
280.0
777.5
473.37 4
9
Belyavin Aleksey 1982 Tarko-Sale 100.00
300.0
300.0
195.0
195.0
275.0
275.0
770.0
468.61 3
10
Knyzhov Pavel 1983 Chelyabinsk 99.15
272.5
272.5
187.5
187.5
300.0
300.0
760.0
464.13
11
Mashnin Konstantin 1980 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 95.10
280.0
280.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
280.0
750.0
466.30 2
12
Rogozhnikov Konstantin 1981 Tolyatti 96.10
285.0
285.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
275.0
750.0
464.13 1
13
Oleynik Andrey 1974 Orsk 97.80
295.0
295.0
165.0
165.0
290.0
290.0
750.0
460.63 1
14
Shitov Aleksandr 1983 Nizhniy Tagil 99.05
302.5
302.5
167.5
167.5
280.0
280.0
750.0
458.21
15
Karasik Efim 1964 Magnitogorsk 99.40
280.0
280.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
290.0
750.0
457.55
16
Shevtsov Roman 1982 Pyatigorsk 99.85
275.0
275.0
220.0
220.0
255.0
255.0
750.0
456.72 1
17
Lopatin Andrey 1981 Ufa 99.95
275.0
275.0
190.0
190.0
285.0
285.0
750.0
456.53
18
Fedorov Aleksey 1978 Salavat 99.80
265.0
265.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
725.0
441.58 1
19
Sotnikov Sergey 1975 Chelyabinsk 99.15
245.0
245.0
212.5
212.5
255.0
255.0
712.5
435.12
20
Kiryanov Ilya 1984 Lesnoy 100.00
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
270.0
270.0
705.0
429.06
21
Votintsev Oleg 1969 Izhevsk 96.70
235.0
235.0
135.0
135.0
290.0
290.0
660.0
407.32 1
22
Gregorev Sergey 1974 Mikhaylovsk 98.70
260.0
260.0
170.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
620.0
379.34
23
Sorokin Dmitriy 1971 Beloretsk 98.60
292.5
292.5
180.0
180.0
24
Minin Vladimir 1967 Permskiy Kray 98.85
287.5
287.5
185.0
185.0
-
Kornienko Dmitriy 1977 Pyatigorsk 97.40
Category 110 kg
1
Nozdryukhin Maksim 1967 Novyy Urengoy 106.40
335.0
335.0
235.0
235.0
340.0
340.0
910.0
541.30 12
2
Frolov Mikhail 1979 Surgut 109.70
350.0
350.0
220.0
220.0
332.5
332.5
902.5
531.56 9
3
Mochalov Mikhail 1974 Permskiy Kray 107.20
315.0
315.0
230.0
230.0
347.5
347.5
892.5
529.56 8
4
Pokhlyobkin Aleksandr 1974 Tolyatti 109.70
330.0
330.0
230.0
230.0
325.0
325.0
885.0
521.25 7
5
Glazunov Mikhail 1974 Mikhaylovsk 108.20
330.0
330.0
210.0
210.0
320.0
320.0
860.0
508.73
6
Lebedev Aleksandr 1972 Kurgan 107.70
330.0
330.0
215.0
215.0
300.0
300.0
845.0
500.61 6
7
Pronin Igor 1975 Serov 108.10
315.0
315.0
175.0
175.0
310.0
310.0
800.0
473.38
8
Gritsay Aleksandr 1984 Kogalym 106.30
310.0
310.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
290.0
790.0
470.07 5
9
Shakirov Ildar 1982 Dzerzhinsk 108.60
305.0
305.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
290.0
785.0
463.82 4
10
Bykov Sergey 1974 Yuzhnouralsk 109.40
270.0
270.0
207.5
207.5
302.5
302.5
780.0
459.80
11
Stepaenko Sergey 1974 Shadrinsk 109.60
300.0
300.0
225.0
225.0
255.0
255.0
780.0
459.54 2
12
Kulikov Aleksey 1973 Krasnoturyinsk 108.10
307.5
307.5
185.0
185.0
280.0
280.0
772.5
457.11
13
Istomin Aleksey 1980 Sverdlovskaya oblast 104.90
280.0
280.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
280.0
770.0
460.27
14
Surkov Vladimir 1972 Chelyabinsk 107.70
295.0
295.0
230.0
230.0
245.0
245.0
770.0
456.18
15
Tatarkin Sergey 1971 Tyumen 108.20
310.0
310.0
205.0
205.0
255.0
255.0
770.0
455.49 1
16
Sharafutdinov Aleksandr 1979 Izhevsk 110.00
295.0
295.0
160.0
160.0
300.0
300.0
755.0
444.31 1
17
Zabara Anton 1984 Ufa 102.90
305.0
305.0
162.5
162.5
285.0
285.0
752.5
452.95
18
Ponomarev Aleksandr 1967 Yekaterinbourg 108.50
265.0
265.0
212.5
212.5
275.0
275.0
752.5
444.75 1
19
Lesovoy Aleksey 1970 Kurgan 100.50
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
455.54 1
20
Norkin Aleksey 1966 Nizhnekamsk 106.70
280.0
280.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
260.0
735.0
436.79 1
21
Abdrashitov Yaroslav 1979 Ufa 102.10
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
730.0
440.69
22
Gorin Sergey 1980 Chelyabinsk 109.60
265.0
265.0
157.5
157.5
252.5
252.5
675.0
397.68
23
Shablovskiy Andrey 1979 Magnitogorsk 107.50
285.0
285.0
175.0
175.0
24
Kuznetsov Konstantin 1972 Yekaterinbourg 109.90
325.0
325.0
-
Permyakov Aleksey 1978 Ozersk 104.40
-
Frolov Andrey 1977 Orsk 109.90
Category 125 kg
1
Dorofeev Gennadiy 1976 Syzran 120.00
370.0
370.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
310.0
900.0
517.43 12
2
Reshetnyak Andrey 1979 Kopeisk 124.60
345.0
345.0
250.0
250.0
305.0
305.0
900.0
513.20 9
3
Puzanov Mikhail 1970 Surgut 123.00
355.0
355.0
217.5
217.5
310.0
310.0
882.5
504.58 8
4
Zinovyev Mikhail 1979 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 115.00
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
320.0
320.0
850.0
493.89
5
Kazantsev Igor 1968 Shadrinsk 122.00
320.0
320.0
260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
850.0
486.86 7
6
Kozhevnikov Nikolay 1970 Izhevsk 112.50
352.5
352.5
205.0
205.0
290.0
290.0
847.5
495.44 6
7
Petrov Aleksey 1969 Alapaevsk 117.50
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
325.0
325.0
845.0
488.27
8
Gatsenko Pavel 1985 Ulyanovsk 112.00
340.0
340.0
172.5
172.5
320.0
320.0
832.5
487.30 5
9
Sokolov Alexey 1974 Tolyatti 123.50
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
300.0
820.0
468.44 4
10
Ageev Andrei 1985 Ulyanovsk 116.50
325.0
325.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
260.0
785.0
454.58 3
11
Gulyaev Evgeniy 1976 Chelyabinsk 114.80
290.0
290.0
225.0
225.0
250.0
250.0
765.0
444.71
12
Trepakov Sergey 1962 Miass 118.60
285.0
285.0
185.0
185.0
Category 125+ kg
1
Grad Vladimir 1976 Chelyabinsk 140.00
380.0
380.0
247.5
247.5
305.0
305.0
932.5
521.09 12
2
Moroz Andrey 1965 Magnitogorsk 138.50
370.0
370.0
215.0
215.0
327.5
327.5
912.5
510.74 9
3
Vinokurov Nikolay 1966 Asbest 137.50
345.0
345.0
250.0
250.0
310.0
310.0
905.0
507.11 8
4
Lodvigov Eduard 1964 Kazan 140.00
345.0
345.0
245.0
245.0
305.0
305.0
895.0
500.13 7
5
Torlak Igor 1975 Urai 131.30
330.0
330.0
240.0
240.0
320.0
320.0
890.0
502.49 6
6
Yarmarkin Sergey 1975 Penza 145.00
332.5
332.5
225.0
225.0
322.5
322.5
880.0
489.24 5
7
Kashtanov Aleksandr 1981 Ufa 134.10
322.5
322.5
232.5
232.5
312.5
312.5
867.5
488.04 4
8
Tsvetkov Sergey 1968 Tolyatti 137.30
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
310.0
310.0
810.0
453.98 3
9
Pronin Igor 1975 Serov 108.10
315.0
315.0
175.0
175.0
310.0
310.0
800.0
473.38 2
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Biktagirov Evgeniy 745.0 67.00 577.85
2
Kharauzov Alexey 900.0 92.10 568.01
3
Anikin Maksim 760.0 74.20 545.63
4
Dyachenko Andrey 845.0 88.80 543.19
5
Nozdryukhin Maksim 910.0 106.40 541.30
6
Turov Oleg 775.0 80.40 527.44
7
Grad Vladimir 932.5 140.00 521.09
8
Dorofeev Gennadiy 900.0 120.00 517.43
9
Buravov Mikhail 600.0 59.60 514.87
10
Asabin Leonid 485.0 51.60 479.80
Team
Team Result Points
1
Magnitogorsk 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 33
2
Chelyabinsk 12 + 8 + 6 + 3 + 1 30
3
Permskiy Kray 8 + 5 + 4 + 4 + 2 23
Tolyatti 7 + 5 + 4 + 4 + 3 23
4
Yekaterinbourg 9 + 7 + 5 + 1 22
5
Syzran 12 + 8 + 1 21
6
Fyodorovka 12 + 8 20
Lesnoy 12 + 8 20
Orsk 12 + 6 + 1 + 1 20
Saransk 9 + 9 + 1 + 1 20
Ulyanovsk 12 + 5 + 3 20
7
Tyumen 7 + 5 + 5 + 1 18
Urai 12 + 6 18
8
Penza 12 + 5 17
Surgut 9 + 8 17
9
Glazov 12 + 3 + 1 16
Kazan 9 + 7 16
Raduzhnyy 8 + 6 + 1 + 1 16
10
Asbest 8 + 7 15
Izhevsk 7 + 6 + 1 + 1 15
Novyy Urengoy 12 + 1 + 1 + 1 15
11
Orenburg 6 + 4 + 3 + 1 14
12
Novouralsk 8 + 3 + 2 13
Ufa 5 + 4 + 4 13
13
Nyagan 12 12
14
Shadrinsk 7 + 2 + 1 + 1 11
15
Muravlenko 9 + 1 10
Neftekamsk 6 + 4 10
16
Kopeisk 9 9
Krasnouralsk 9 9
Kurgan 6 + 2 + 1 9
Zlatoust 9 9
17
Kachkanar 8 8
Kogalym 5 + 3 8
Noyabrsk 7 + 1 8
18
Kropachevo 7 7
Verkhnyaya Pyshma 7 7
19
Asha 6 6
Bugulma 6 6
Mikhaylovsk 6 6
Ruzaevka 5 + 1 6
20
Dzerzhinsk 4 4
21
Tarko-Sale 3 3
22
Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 2 2
Novotroitsk 1 + 1 2
Samara 1 + 1 2
Serov 2 2
Yuzhnouralsk 2 2
23
Almetyevsk 1 1
Bogdanovich 1 1
Nizhnekamsk 1 1
Ozersk 1 1
Pyatigorsk 1 1
Respublika Bashkortostan 1 1
Salavat 1 1
Torbeevo 1 1
Zelenodolsk 1 1