Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Masters Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kaluga
Date
18 - 21 mar 2004
Division
equip
Number of participants
118
ID
1427
Views
1521
Added by
kotmurzik 14 feb 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 52 kg
1
Aksenov Nikolay 1957 Obninsk
185.0
185.0
85.0
85.0
195.0
195.0
465.0
12
2
Grachev Nikolay 1956 Lipetsk
102.5
102.5
75.0
75.0
147.5
147.5
325.0
9
Category 56 kg
1
Sodunam Igor 1960 Moscow
120.0
120.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
155.0
365.0
12
Category 60 kg
1
Timirgaleev Vladislav 1956 Yekaterinbourg
190.0
190.0
122.5
122.5
190.0
190.0
502.5
12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Melnik Vladimir 1960 Novyy Urengoy
230.0
230.0
167.5
167.5
250.0
250.0
647.5
12
2
Merzlyakov Anatoliy 1956 Urai
247.5
247.5
140.0
140.0
212.5
212.5
600.0
9
3
Badaev Sergey 1962 Yaroslavskaya oblast
212.5
212.5
125.0
125.0
215.0
215.0
552.5
8
4
Osipov Sergey 1964 Ulyanovskaya oblast
205.0
205.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
205.0
545.0
7
5
Mitin Aleksandr 1956 Kaluzhskaya oblast
110.0
110.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
155.0
360.0
6
Category 75 kg
1
Kolchev Yuriy 1958 Raduzhnyy
260.0
260.0
140.0
140.0
260.0
260.0
660.0
12
2
Kozlov Aleksandr 1956 Pechorsk
230.0
230.0
142.5
142.5
240.0
240.0
612.5
9
3
Saaryan Galust 1956 Moscow
225.0
225.0
140.0
140.0
237.5
237.5
602.5
8
4
Lukyanenko Vladimir 1956 Saint Petersburg
220.0
220.0
147.5
147.5
220.0
220.0
587.5
7
5
Pletnev Aleksandr 1960 Glazov
205.0
205.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
205.0
540.0
6
6
Zharkov Vitaliy 1961 Moscow
165.0
165.0
152.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
477.5
5
Category 82.5 kg
2
Kokornov Aleksandr 1964 Yaroslavl
310.0
310.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
290.0
800.0
9
3
Kuznetsov Yuriy 1971 Lipetsk
270.0
270.0
160.0
160.0
275.0
275.0
705.0
8
4
Ivanov Aleksandr 1983 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug
265.0
265.0
167.5
167.5
270.0
270.0
702.5
7
5
Rykov Sergey 1958 Hanti-Mansiysk
270.0
270.0
167.5
167.5
260.0
260.0
697.5
6
6
Smirnov Sergey 1960 Sovetskiy
235.0
235.0
152.5
152.5
225.0
225.0
612.5
5
7
Lenin Mikhail 1959 Tver
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
4
8
Fedotov Sergey 1963 Zaokskiy
230.0
230.0
132.5
132.5
232.5
232.5
595.0
3
9
Zeytulaev Rustam 1962 Respublika Mariy El
195.0
195.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
555.0
2
10
Vlasov Aleksandr 1955 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug
200.0
200.0
155.0
155.0
190.0
190.0
545.0
1
Category 90 kg
1
Nushtaev Leonid 1963 Khabarovsk
295.0
295.0
190.0
190.0
287.5
287.5
772.5
12
2
Nikashin Valeriy 1963 Chelyabinskaya oblast
290.0
290.0
207.5
207.5
272.5
272.5
770.0
9
3
Leontyev Alexander 1961 -
295.0
295.0
195.0
195.0
272.5
272.5
762.5
8
4
Nochvin Valeriy 1960 Kursk
260.0
260.0
195.0
195.0
265.0
265.0
720.0
7
5
Smirnov Gennadiy 1960 Novyy Urengoy
250.0
250.0
185.0
185.0
265.0
265.0
700.0
6
6
Minin Valeriy 1963 Nizhegorodskaya oblast
255.0
255.0
160.0
160.0
280.0
280.0
695.0
5
7
Malashenkov Igor 1959 Kaluzhskaya oblast
150.0
150.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
475.0
4
8
Fomichev Andrey 1955 Moskovskaya oblast
150.0
150.0
97.5
97.5
180.0
180.0
427.5
3
Category 100 kg
1
Maximov Sergei 1961 Yoshkar-Ola
300.0
300.0
210.0
210.0
340.0
340.0
850.0
12
2
Moskalets Anatoliy 1956 Sverdlovskaya oblast
310.0
310.0
207.5
207.5
272.5
272.5
790.0
9
3
Kruglov Andrey 1964 Nizhegorodskaya oblast
325.0
325.0
160.0
160.0
295.0
295.0
780.0
8
4
Valiakhmetov Vladimir 1962 Serpukhov
305.0
305.0
205.0
205.0
270.0
270.0
780.0
7
5
Alekseyuk Ivan 1956 Ryazan
310.0
310.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
280.0
760.0
6
6
Subbota Sergey 1961 Samarskaya oblast
290.0
290.0
195.0
195.0
270.0
270.0
755.0
5
7
Mayakov Sergey 1958 -
275.0
275.0
190.0
190.0
230.0
230.0
695.0
4
8
Ilyin Andrey 1961 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug
277.5
277.5
170.0
170.0
245.0
245.0
692.5
3
9
Naleykin Vladimir 1963 Syzran
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
690.0
2
10
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Moscow
170.0
170.0
252.5
252.5
170.0
170.0
592.5
1
11
Baygulov Valeriy 1963 Moskovskaya oblast
180.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
215.0
215.0
570.0
12
Pozdeev Aleksey 1957 Respublika Udmurtskaya
150.0
150.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
150.0
420.0
Category 110 kg
1
Gilvanov Fedor 1964 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug
330.0
330.0
230.0
230.0
302.5
302.5
862.5
12
2
Tsukanov Vladimir 1959 Kaluga
340.0
340.0
222.5
222.5
290.0
290.0
852.5
9
3
Podelko Igor 1964 Chelyabinskaya oblast
315.0
315.0
225.0
225.0
280.0
280.0
820.0
8
4
Rogozhnikov Konstantin 1960 Tolyatti
315.0
315.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
815.0
7
5
Kolesnikov German 1963 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug
305.0
305.0
200.0
200.0
295.0
295.0
800.0
6
6
Yusupov Nikolay 1958 Aldan
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
280.0
770.0
5
7
Sitnikov Vladimir 1960 Kirovskaya oblast
290.0
290.0
165.0
165.0
285.0
285.0
740.0
4
8
Fedorin Vladimir 1962 Zaokskiy
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
700.0
3
Category 125 kg
1
Sidenko Sergey 1961 Cherepovets
345.0
345.0
240.0
240.0
300.0
300.0
885.0
12
2
Kivilev Yuriy 1959 Respublika Chuvashskaya
285.0
285.0
205.0
205.0
260.0
260.0
750.0
9
3
Sabitov Khusain 1958 Nizhegorodskaya oblast
230.0
230.0
200.0
200.0
245.0
245.0
675.0
8
Category 125+ kg
1
Nastynov Igor 1961 Elista
370.0
370.0
240.0
240.0
315.0
315.0
925.0
12
2
Razzhivin Andrey 1961 Yaroslavskaya oblast
350.0
350.0
210.0
210.0
310.0
310.0
870.0
9
3
Eremin Sergey 1964 Kurskaya oblast
310.0
310.0
230.0
230.0
270.0
270.0
810.0
8