Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Masters Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kaluga
Date
18 - 21 mar 2004
Division
equip
Number of participants
118
ID
1427
Views
1536
Added by
kotmurzik 14 feb 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 56 kg
1
Cheblakov Valentin 1952 Dzerzhinsk
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
12
Category 60 kg
1
Shishkin Vladimir 1950 Hanti-Mansiysk
165.0
165.0
112.5
112.5
165.0
165.0
442.5
12
2
Zubov Konstantin 1952 Severodvinsk
165.0
165.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
175.0
440.0
9
3
Cherepanov Mikhail 1948 Votkinsk
152.5
152.5
85.0
85.0
197.5
197.5
435.0
8
4
Tikhiy Aleksey 1953 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug
120.0
120.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
7
Category 67.5 kg
1
Ponedelin Alexander 1950 Urai
230.0
230.0
100.0
100.0
220.0
220.0
550.0
12
2
Normukhamedov Farid 1950 Tver
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
9
3
Zhidkov Vladimir 1954 Volgogradskaya oblast
175.0
175.0
112.5
112.5
210.0
210.0
497.5
8
4
Afonin Vladimir 1945 Saint Petersburg
165.0
165.0
117.5
117.5
200.0
200.0
482.5
7
5
Oglobin Nikolay 1953 Kaluga
150.0
150.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
440.0
6
Category 75 kg
1
Lokhov Leonid 1948 Tver
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
255.0
255.0
645.0
12
2
Sidelkin Aleksey 1953 Chelyabinsk
217.5
217.5
105.0
105.0
230.0
230.0
552.5
9
3
Burunov Nikolay 1953 Novouralsk
205.0
205.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
8
4
Patrino Anatoliy 1948 Kingisepp
192.5
192.5
120.0
120.0
217.5
217.5
530.0
7
Category 82.5 kg
1
Naleikin Oleg 1955 Syzran
285.0
285.0
185.0
185.0
275.0
275.0
745.0
12
2
Glazunov Valeriy 1948 Mikhaylovsk
270.0
270.0
185.0
185.0
240.0
240.0
695.0
9
3
Tkachenko Vladimir 1944 Lipetsk
280.0
280.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
8
Category 90 kg
1
Stankevich Viacheslav 1950 Dzerzhinsk
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
265.0
265.0
700.0
12
2
Vereshchagin Mikhail 1950 Khabarovsk
250.0
250.0
175.0
175.0
250.0
250.0
675.0
9
3
Demidov Aleksandr 1954 -
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
270.0
270.0
670.0
8
4
Bobkov Mikhail 1950 Nizhniy Novgorod
270.0
270.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
7
5
Likh Leopold 1953 Samara
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
6
6
Solovykh Viktor 1947 Smolensk
240.0
240.0
110.0
110.0
242.5
242.5
592.5
5
7
Metalnikov Nikolay 1954 Kaluga
125.0
125.0
80.0
80.0
135.0
135.0
340.0
4
Category 100 kg
1
Korolev Vladimir 1949 Birobidzhan
330.0
330.0
155.0
155.0
300.0
300.0
785.0
12
2
Stepanenko Vladimir 1977 Kogalym
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
9
3
Nesterov Igor 1953 Moscow
275.0
275.0
167.5
167.5
230.0
230.0
672.5
8
4
Gordeev Igor 1946 Tver
265.0
265.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
225.0
620.0
7
5
Duganov Vyacheslav 1953 Kurskaya oblast
215.0
215.0
167.5
167.5
212.5
212.5
595.0
6
6
Naydeshkin Vladimir 1954 Respublika Udmurtskaya
150.0
150.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
150.0
400.0
5
Category 110 kg
1
Kalmykov Vladimir 1953 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug
270.0
270.0
157.5
157.5
250.0
250.0
677.5
12
2
Zvyagin Anatoliy 1951 Ulyanovskaya oblast
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
275.0
275.0
670.0
9
3
Adyukov Nikolay 1954 Noyabrsk
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
245.0
640.0
8
4
Dergilev Anatoliy 1950 Orenburgskaya oblast
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
7
5
Belgray Vladimir 1947 Kambarka
192.5
192.5
125.0
125.0
210.0
210.0
527.5
6
Category 125 kg
1
Bulichev Alexey 1954 Khimki
320.0
320.0
222.5
222.5
280.0
280.0
822.5
12
2
Abaev Viktor 1951 Saint Petersburg
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
290.0
290.0
710.0
9
3
Dorofeev Nikolay 1949 Tver
260.0
260.0
175.0
175.0
265.0
265.0
700.0
8
4
Khlupin Mikhail 1949 Kirov
265.0
265.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
220.0
650.0
7
5
Zaytsev Igor 1953 Kaluga
210.0
210.0
177.5
177.5
207.5
207.5
595.0
6
Category 125+ kg
1
Torlin Aleksandr 1952 Moscow
305.5
305.5
160.0
160.0
280.0
280.0
745.0
12