Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Ufa
Date
28 feb - 5 mar 2006
Division
equip
Number of participants
190
ID
919
Views
3373
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 11 jan 2021
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 44 kg
1
Golubeva Olga 1970 Rybinsk 43.95 150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
370.0
521.38 12 Б.Карпеткин
2
Ryzhenko Oxana 1975 Krasnoyarsk 44.00 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
352.5
496.34 9 А.Бычков
3
Koroleva Tatyana 1986 Izhevsk 43.60 140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
60.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
140.0
152.5
140.0
140.0
340.0
481.65 8 Э.Асанов
4
Simonyants Karina 1977 Saint Petersburg 43.65 107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
315.0
445.90 7 Е.Николаев
5
Kuzmina Vera 1978 Moscow 43.85 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
310.0
437.50 6 С.Косарев
6
Belova Lyudmila 1967 Tver 43.80 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
307.5
434.30 5 Е.Николаев
7
Rezvyakova Olga 1988 Elabuga 43.95 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
52.5
57.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
277.5
391.04 4 А.Красильников
8
Anoshina Svetlana 1981 Balabanovo 43.50 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
95.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
255.0
361.79 Н.Платошечкин-А.Демидов
Category 48 kg
1
Tesleva Svetlana 1975 Irkutsk 47.55 165.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
nr 180.5
180.0
180.0
nr 467.5
623.45 12 А.Деханов-П.Груздев
2
Vermenyuk Valentina 1986 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 47.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
160.0
175.0
177.5
175.0
175.0
442.5
594.20 9 И.Кротов
3
Volkova (Murtazina) Kadriya 1986 Elabuga 47.70 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
360.0
478.99 8 А.Уразов
4
Shefer Kseniya 1989 Neryungri 48.00 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
72.5
77.5
77.5
72.5
72.5
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
360.0
476.79 6 А.Быков
5
Vaganova Nadezhda 1983 Barnaul 48.00 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
352.5
466.86 6 В.Смищенко
6
Arincheva Galina 1971 Samara 48.00 130.0
140.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
335.0
443.68 5 М.Шадрин
Category 52 kg
1
Lafina Olesya 1979 Serov 50.90 215.0
225.0
nr 232.5
nr 232.5
nr 232.5
120.0
132.5
nr 137.5
nr 137.5
nr 137.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
nr 525.0
665.33 12 В.Малюгин
2
Perina Ekaterina 1977 Krasnoyarsk 51.80 170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
177.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
445.0
556.41 9 Г.Ходосевич
3
Salnikova Natalia 1986 Ulyanovsk 51.80 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
442.5
553.28 8 С.Зайцев-Д.Столбушкин
4
Komlaeva Anna 1979 Moscow 51.65 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
90.0
90.0
100.0
90.0
90.0
157.5
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
551.39 7 С.Косарев
5
Shevchenko Marina 1974 Novosibirsk 51.80 150.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
432.5
540.78 6 А.Ерлин
6
Chekreneva Olga 1985 Vladivostok 51.55 140.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
372.5
467.50 5 Ю.Щербаков-С.Никитенко
7
Roshchina Anastasiya 1988 Belovo 50.85 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
370.0
469.26 4 Ю.Алсуфьев
-
Lisitskaya Oksana 1983 Orenburg 51.55 140.0
150.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
С.Остапенко
Category 56 kg
1
Filimonova Inna 1976 Kovrov 55.90 220.0
nr 235.0
nr 240.0
nr 240.0
nr 240.0
100.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
nr 555.0
653.93 12 В.Филимонов-С.Иванов
2
Gavina (Murtazina) Landysh 1980 Elabuga 55.70 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
497.5
587.83 9 О.Разживин
3
Belova Oksana 1975 Ulyanovsk 55.75 170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
497.5
587.42 8 А.Фомин
4
Kond Anzhelika 1975 Nazarovo 56.00 180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
495.0
582.42 7 В.Ратников
5
Kabanova Olga 1978 Krasnoyarsk 54.90 180.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
117.5
120.0
122.5
122.5
122.5
165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
165.0
487.5
582.58 6 А.Горошко
6
Lyubimova Anastasiya 1982 Perm 55.55 170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
177.5
460.0
544.67 5 В.Логинов
7
Kotkova Larisa 1974 Naberezhnie Chelny 55.80 160.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
125.0
127.5
125.0
125.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
450.0
530.96 4 Е.Микрюков
8
Kulaeva Svetlana 1984 Rybinsk 55.70 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
162.5
167.5
162.5
162.5
422.5
499.21 3 Б.Карпеткин
9
Kolesnikova Natalya 1971 Kotovo 55.50 155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
415.0
491.74 2 А.Быков-М.Васильев
Category 60 kg
1
Eltsova Tatyana 1978 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 58.80 205.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
140.0
140.0
142.5
140.0
140.0
197.5
212.5
215.0
212.5
212.5
570.0
645.54 12 И.Деревянко
2
Poletaeva Irina 1982 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.60 205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
145.0
155.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
195.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
570.0
638.79 9 И.Кротов-И.Писарев
3
Nelyubova Valentina 1966 Krasnoyarsk 59.90 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
137.5
147.5
147.5
137.5
137.5
180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
555.0
619.56 8 А.Бычков-М.Шадрин
4
Yakovleva Anastasia 1983 Zelenogorsk 59.75 195.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
115.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
522.5
584.42 7 М.Шадрин
5
Nikulina Elena 1977 Ulyanovsk 59.60 200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
180.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
520.0
582.76 6 А.Фомин
6
Kozub Olga 1987 Barnaul 59.45 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
455.0
510.91 5 В.Свидерский
7
Samarina Natalya 1984 Vladimir 60.00 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
145.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
440.0
490.55 4 Н.Суслов
8
Vorotnikova Olga 1975 Rybinsk 59.55 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
471.00 3 С.Сорокин
9
Seregina Natalya 1979 Lipetsk 58.85 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
77.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
469.69 2 В.Богомолов
10
Epishina Mariya 1982 Vladimir 59.50 145.0
160.0
160.0
145.0
145.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
437.64 1 С.Храменков
-
Pokidko Olesya 1982 Kemerovo 57.75 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
110.0
112.5
117.5
110.0
110.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
А.Загрудний-В.Журавлев
-
Morozova Valentina 1960 Kazan 60.00 180.0
185.0
195.0
185.0
185.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
И.Беляков-Б.Бадрутдинов
Category 67.5 kg
1
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina 1980 Suzemka 67.25 230.0
245.0
nr 252.5
nr 252.5
nr 252.5
140.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
195.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
622.5
637.03 12 С.Заложков
2
Goncharova Evgeniya 1981 Moscow 67.40 220.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
132.5
137.5
140.0
137.5
137.5
205.0
212.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
590.0
602.81 9 О.Пичугин
3
Fomina Elena 1969 Ulyanovsk 67.05 200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
562.5
576.87 8 А.Фомин-С.Козлов
4
Chuvileva Olga 1979 Krasnoyarsk 66.65 215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
120.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
127.5
180.0
192.5
200.0
192.5
192.5
560.0
576.80 7 А.Бычков
5
Bukina Elena 1971 Orenburg 67.35 185.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
552.02 6 Е.Баженов-М.Сидоров
6
Kharina Valentina 1977 Moscow 66.60 190.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
180.0
510.0
525.58 5 С.Косарев
7
Pantina Olga 1979 Kursk 65.55 200.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
165.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
465.0
484.81 4 Е.Пантин-Е.Рюмшин
8
Okhapkina Olga 1980 Vladimir 66.85 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
190.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
465.0
477.91 3 С.Иванов
9
Sindikas Nadezhda 1986 Kemerovo 67.50 190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
150.0
430.0
438.87 2 И.Валетский
10
Bugrova Elena 1980 Shuya 66.60 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
95.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
437.99 1 М.Крост-В.Агинян
DQ
Kudinova Marina 1977 Biysk 66.70 240.0
nr 250.5
nr 255.0
nr 255.0
nr 255.0
140.0
152.5
nr 162.5
nr 162.5
nr 162.5
220.0
nr 230.5
237.5
230.0
230.0
nr 647.5
666.56 А.Смирнов
Category 75 kg
1
Zaugolova Yulia 1981 Moscow 74.25 260.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
697.5
667.29 12 Косарев С.-Яровой Н.
2
Panferova Mariya 1977 Moscow 69.90 225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
137.5
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
595.0
592.52 9 Косарев С.
3
Sukhova Evgeniya 1980 Irkutsk 74.10 185.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
526.86 8 Груздев П.
4
Bochko Svetlana 1963 Ufa 72.75 170.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
507.5
491.96 7
5
Vasileva Evgeniya 1987 Aleksin 72.75 180.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
100.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
165.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
505.0
489.54 6 Вакуленко В.
6
Fedortsova Evgeniya 1973 Suzemka 72.05 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
90.0
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
470.0
458.53 5 Андреенко Н.
7
Shapkina Natalya 1980 Tyumen 73.15 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
102.5
150.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
452.5
437.08 4 Шапкин А.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dedyulia (Miklashevich) Svetlana 1975 Khabarovsk 81.60 245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
190.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
202.5
220.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
nr 722.5
654.00 12 Пупышев Е.
2
Protchenko Lyudmila 1986 Saint Petersburg 82.50 210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
117.5
117.5
190.0
202.5
202.5
190.0
190.0
517.5
465.73 9 Муминов В.-Баймухаметов Р.
3
Kharabarkina Olga 1976 Suzemka 76.60 160.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
500.0
469.19 8 Коротченков А.
Category 90 kg
1
Mazailova Evgeniya 1982 Biysk 83.30 260.0
272.5
nr 280.0
nr 280.0
nr 280.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
240.0
252.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
nr 702.5
629.10 12 Смирнов А.-Кудинова М.
2
Kholodova (Scheglova) Valeriya 1983 Moscow 87.15 255.0
265.0
275.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
170.0
nr 175.0
nr 175.0
nr 175.0
235.0
nr 250.0
265.0
nr 250.0
nr 250.0
690.0
604.60 9 Косарев С.
3
Mescheryakova (Puzanova) Tatyana 1975 Novokuznetsk 87.00 245.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
155.0
165.0
170.0
165.0
165.0
215.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
665.0
583.15 8 Докучаев А.
4
Pozdeeva (Kurina) Yulia 1981 Ruzaevka 86.10 250.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
660.0
581.56 7 Бикчурин А.
5
Nekoshnova Tamara 1982 Krasnoyarsk 86.20 140.0
155.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
455.0
400.70 6 Бычков А.
Category 90+ kg
1
Grigor Tatyana 1970 Neryungri 98.30 265.0
275.0
282.5
275.0
275.0
135.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
135.0
200.0
215.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
610.0
510.51 12 Мулер В.-Чернышов В.
2
Ilyina Tatyana 1982 Khabarovsk 94.90 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
210.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
567.5
480.51 9 Пупышев Е.
3
Avilkina Elena 1977 Obninsk 111.55 220.0
240.0
260.0
240.0
240.0
120.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
180.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
567.5
460.08 8 Хабаровский В.
DQ
Karpova Galina 1968 Beryozovskiy 120.90 280.0
295.0
nr 305.5
305.0
305.0
175.0
185.0
nr 195.0
nr 195.0
nr 195.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
nr 740.0
590.96 Загрудний А..
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zaugolova Yulia 697.5 74.25 667.29
2
Lafina Olesya nr 525.0 50.90 665.33
3
Dedyulia (Miklashevich) Svetlana nr 722.5 81.60 654.00
4
Filimonova Inna nr 555.0 55.90 653.93
5
Eltsova Tatyana 570.0 58.80 645.54
6
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina 622.5 67.25 637.03
7
Mazailova Evgeniya nr 702.5 83.30 629.10
8
Tesleva Svetlana nr 467.5 47.55 623.45
9
Golubeva Olga 370.0 43.95 521.38
10
Grigor Tatyana 610.0 98.30 510.51
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 7 46
2
Krasnoyarsk 9 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 6 39
3
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 9 + 9 30
Ulyanovsk 8 + 8 + 8 + 6 30
4
Suzemka 12 + 8 + 5 25
5
Elabuga 9 + 8 + 4 21
Khabarovsk 12 + 9 21
6
Irkutsk 12 + 8 20
7
Neryungri 12 + 6 18
Rybinsk 12 + 3 + 3 18
8
Saint Petersburg 9 + 7 16
9
Biysk 12 12
Kovrov 12 12
Serov 12 12
10
Barnaul 6 + 5 11
11
Izhevsk 8 8
Novokuznetsk 8 8
Obninsk 8 8
Vladimir 4 + 3 + 1 8
12
Nazarovo 7 7
Ruzaevka 7 7
Ufa 7 7
Zelenogorsk 7 7
13
Aleksin 6 6
Novosibirsk 6 6
Orenburg 6 6
14
Perm 5 5
Samara 5 5
Tver 5 5
Vladivostok 5 5
15
Belovo 4 4
Kursk 4 4
Naberezhnie Chelny 4 4
Tyumen 4 4
16
Kemerovo 2 2
Kotovo 2 2
Lipetsk 2 2
17
Shuya 1 1