Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Ufa
Date
28 feb - 5 mar 2006
Division
equip
Number of participants
190
ID
919
Views
3029
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 11 jan 2021
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Talankin Vladimir 1985 Kemerovo 51.90 210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
105.0
110.0
112.5
110.0
110.0
180.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
511.30 Валетский И.-Горуновская Ж.
2
Asabin Leonid 1978 Ufa 51.95 180.0
190.0
192.5
190.0
190.0
115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
512.5
503.41 Асабин Н.
3
Dostovalov Mikhail 1985 Kurgan 51.20 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
105.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
105.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
508.70 Фальковский П.
4
Balynets Vladimir 1985 Yakutsk 47.20 207.5
217.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
127.5
135.0
145.0
127.5
127.5
132.5
142.5
155.0
142.5
142.5
497.5
542.71 Давыдов П.
5
Noskov Oleg 1984 Ivanovo 51.80 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
95.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
180.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
480.0
472.92 Воробьева Е.-Федяшев С.
6
Levin Sergey 1987 Novokuybyshevsk 51.40 175.0
182.5
185.0
182.5
182.5
122.5
122.5
125.0
122.5
122.5
167.5
172.5
175.0
172.5
172.5
477.5
474.32 Логутов А.
7
Gorkunov Mikhail 1986 Samara 51.60 170.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
97.5
102.5
110.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
192.5
180.0
180.0
460.0
455.07 Баташов В.
Category 56 kg
1
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 56.00 240.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
660.0
600.83 Деревянко И.-Герасимов Н.
2
Asabin Nikolay 1978 Ufa 56.00 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
235.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
215.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
625.0
568.97 Шейко Б.
3
Romanov Alexey 1981 Ivanovo 54.50 220.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
135.0
147.5
160.0
147.5
147.5
185.0
195.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
585.0
547.07 Агинян В.-Федяшов С.
4
Poberezhny Vitaly 1984 Khabarovsk 55.95 195.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
190.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
580.0
528.46 Пупышев Е.
5
Gladkikh Sergei 1989 Eniseysk 55.60 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
212.5
200.0
200.0
575.0
527.14 Таиров С.
6
Obozhin Vladimir 1985 Ufa 56.00 205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
572.5
521.17 Асабин Н.
7
Svistunov Andrey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 55.90 205.0
212.5
222.5
222.5
222.5
110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
115.0
212.5
220.0
222.5
220.0
220.0
557.5
508.41 Деревянко И.
8
Onuchin Aleksandr 1978 Zlatoust 55.10 160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
200.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
515.0
476.37 Валов В.
9
Krylov Sergey 1984 Ivanovo 55.80 185.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
140.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
145.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
515.0
470.48 Агинян В.-Романов А.
10
Zorin Anton 1984 Yoshkar-Ola 53.05 160.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
95.0
95.0
102.5
95.0
95.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
445.0
427.70 Спириденко В.
Category 60 kg
1
Zakiev Ayrat 1981 Kazan 59.95 285.0
300.0
nr 310.0
nr 310.0
nr 310.0
205.0
215.0
nr 220.0
nr 220.0
nr 220.0
205.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
nr 750.0
640.14 Б.Бадрутдинов-И.Колраков
2
Krasilnikov Anton 1987 Tomsk 59.85 260.0
275.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
155.0
162.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
230.0
240.0
247.5
240.0
240.0
687.5
587.69 В.Зарапов
3
Skochek Sergey 1983 Novgorod 59.90 235.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
225.0
242.5
260.0
242.5
242.5
672.5
574.43 Д.Крикунов
4
Chernikov Pavel 1973 Izhevsk 59.85 245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
242.5
250.0
242.5
242.5
632.5
540.68 В.Нечаева
5
Kostenko Andrey 1988 Novoe 60.00 230.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
252.5
135.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
632.5
539.44 В.Кузнецов
6
Kolyshkin Aleksandr 1981 Moscow 59.65 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
630.0
540.20 С.Косарев-Н.Яровой
7
Shishov Dmitriy 1987 Volodarsk 59.85 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
117.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
595.0
508.62 В.Агинян-А.Новиков
-
Mylnikov Ivan 1986 Mariinsk 60.00 230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
А.Иванова
Category 67.5 kg
1
Zolov Alexander 1980 Biysk 66.85 297.5
307.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
205.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
260.0
267.5
272.5
272.5
272.5
800.0
621.63 А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
2
Kazakov Ravil 1982 Kazan 66.65 310.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
235.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
245.0
785.0
611.46 Б.Шейко-С.Горшков
3
Biktagirov Evgeniy 1979 Nyagan 67.50 255.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
180.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
255.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
735.0
566.70 М.Подтынный-М.Бизяев
4
Nurutdinov Maxim 1982 Sayansk 67.50 285.0
295.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
160.0
165.0
167.5
167.5
167.5
250.0
267.5
275.0
267.5
267.5
720.0
555.13 А.Котов
5
Agafonov Sergey 1984 Novgorod 66.25 250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
690.0
540.11 Д.Крикунов
6
Babkin Stanislav 1986 Tyumen 66.90 240.0
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
157.5
245.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
660.0
512.54 А.Шапкин
7
Ivashnev Alexander 1985 Smolensk 67.45 260.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
225.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
660.0
509.17 И.Апёнкин
8
Grigoryan Varazdat 1986 Tyumen 66.80 250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
150.0
180.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
635.0
493.72 П.Кулаков
Category 75 kg
1
Gromov Alexander 1981 Saransk 74.10 325.0
335.0
nr 340.0
nr 340.0
nr 340.0
225.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
260.0
270.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
842.5
605.44 А.Холопов
2
Korotygin Artem 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.50 305.0
315.0
320.0
315.0
315.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
285.0
290.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
830.0
594.20 И.Кротов
3
Govorin Alexander 1985 Irkutsk 74.40 310.0
320.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
170.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
315.0
317.5
325.0
325.0
325.0
825.0
591.18 А.Деханов-А.Петров
4
Merkulov Alexey 1983 Barnaul 74.55 320.0
330.0
332.5
320.0
320.0
220.0
230.0
nr 235.0
nr 235.0
nr 235.0
250.0
262.5
270.0
270.0
270.0
825.0
590.34 В.Смищенко
5
Baranov Viktor 1967 Vladimir 74.95 280.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
302.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
812.5
579.22 С.Иванов-В.Кузнецов
6
Girin Konstantin 1981 Magnitogorsk 74.15 310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
240.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
810.0
581.81 А.Мороз
7
Bizyaev Aleksey 1983 Nyagan 74.70 275.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
172.5
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
280.0
302.5
317.5
317.5
317.5
795.0
568.07 М.Подтынный-Е.Биктагиров
8
Muler Igor 1969 Neryungri 73.80 320.0
320.0
337.5
320.0
320.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
285.0
302.5
315.0
302.5
302.5
792.5
571.15
9
Pak Vladimir 1982 Moscow 74.80 290.0
290.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
310.0
330.0
nr 330.5
330.0
330.0
787.5
562.19 С.Косарев
10
Bakhirev Aleksey 1981 Saint Petersburg 74.80 255.0
265.0
267.5
265.0
265.0
200.0
210.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
270.0
287.5
295.0
295.0
295.0
772.5
551.48 М.Куликов
11
Manitsyn Vladimir 1982 Novgorod 74.95 280.0
300.0
307.5
307.5
307.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
280.0
287.5
280.0
280.0
767.5
547.14 В.Семенов
12
Sayfutdinov Aleksey 1984 Ufa 74.45 280.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
160.0
280.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
300.0
755.0
540.76 Р.Гадиев-О.Руденко
13
Baranov Evgeniy 1972 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 75.00 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
205.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
260.0
750.0
534.42 В.Коблов
14
Efimov Evgeniy 1982 Zhukov 74.50 280.0
290.0
290.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
265.0
275.0
280.0
275.0
275.0
735.0
526.19 Л.Никифоров
15
Kadyrgulov Rustam 1982 Orenburg 74.90 265.0
280.0
290.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
285.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
730.0
520.65 В.Бровков
16
Kolobov Viktor 1985 Ivanovo 75.00 260.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
272.5
280.0
280.0
280.0
730.0
520.17 С.Бедяшов-В.Агинян
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bogdanov Sergey 1985 Biysk 81.80 320.0
332.5
337.5
337.5
337.5
242.5
250.0
nr 253.0
252.5
252.5
300.0
310.0
317.5
317.5
317.5
nr 907.5
611.41 А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
2
Dvornikov Dmitriy 1982 Vladimir 82.45 340.0
nr 352.5
nr 360.0
nr 360.0
nr 360.0
212.5
212.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
300.0
315.0
325.0
300.0
300.0
885.0
593.08 С.Иванов
3
Vostrikov Ruslan 1979 Ufa 81.95 320.0
330.0
335.0
320.0
320.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
320.0
330.0
nr 337.5
nr 337.5
nr 337.5
877.5
590.22 С.Мор-Н.Асабин
4
Bazunov Nikolai 1985 Ufa 81.80 310.0
325.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
870.0
585.82 Ф.Мухаматьянов-Б.Шейко
5
Eremin Gennadiy 1977 Bryansk 82.15 315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
295.0
295.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
865.0
580.95 С.Трусов
6
Ozerov Pavel 1980 Kemerovo 79.65 305.0
305.0
322.5
305.0
305.0
217.5
222.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
290.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
837.5
573.35 В.Журавлев-В.Козлов
7
Kokornov Aleksandr 1964 Yaroslavl 81.65 300.0
315.0
322.5
322.5
322.5
195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
275.0
292.5
305.0
305.0
305.0
837.5
564.57 В.Барков
8
Churzin Sergey 1981 Balakovo 82.15 300.0
312.5
320.0
320.0
320.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
270.0
285.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
835.0
560.80 А.Ласориб-В.Гирин
9
Zhukov Aleksey 1980 Moscow 78.85 320.0
340.0
340.0
320.0
320.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
270.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
820.0
565.01 О.Пичугин
10
Arkhipov Denis 1979 Biysk 81.55 310.0
320.0
332.5
320.0
320.0
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
820.0
553.18 А.Смирнов-М.Чудинова
11
Potapenko Sergey 1969 Novosibirsk 81.95 290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
200.0
207.5
212.5
207.5
207.5
290.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
797.5
536.41 И.Беляев-С.Федосиенко
-
Turov Oleg 1979 Moscow 82.25 325.0
335.0
345.0
335.0
335.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
С.Косарев
-
Musaev Izrail 1981 Gudermes 82.20 330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
Д.Адхалилов
Category 90 kg
1
Belyaev Andrey 1983 Kirov 89.70 355.0
370.0
380.0
370.0
370.0
255.0
262.5
nr 265.0
nr 265.0
nr 265.0
340.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
nr 985.0
629.89 А.Лекомцев-Б.Шейко
2
Lebedko Konstantin 1981 Irkutsk 90.00 350.0
365.0
nr 375.0
nr 375.0
nr 375.0
235.0
247.5
252.5
247.5
247.5
325.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
972.5
620.84 А.Деханов-С.Теслева
3
Zvarykin Alexey 1979 Ruzaevka 89.90 360.0
375.0
375.0
360.0
360.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
340.0
nr 370.0
382.5
nr 370.0
nr 370.0
960.0
613.21 А.Бикчурин
4
Kharauzov Alexey 1973 Lesnoy 87.40 300.0
320.0
327.5
320.0
320.0
230.0
242.5
252.5
242.5
242.5
270.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
852.5
552.65 А.Козлов-А.Соколов
5
Pavlovskiy Aleksey 1974 Novosibirsk 89.80 310.0
310.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
220.0
220.0
227.5
227.5
227.5
290.0
312.5
312.5
312.5
312.5
850.0
543.25 И.Беляев-Г.Бардин
6
Proskurin Sergey 1981 Yekaterinbourg 89.60 310.0
320.0
325.0
320.0
320.0
190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
810.0
518.28 В.Коблов
7
Starkin Sergey 1983 Syktyvkar 89.50 300.0
310.0
315.0
310.0
310.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
290.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
785.0
502.57 Н.Бедоидзе
8
Sakharov Yuriy 1984 Shuya 89.25 300.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
290.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
770.0
493.68 М.Крост-В.Агинян
-
Seleznev Yuriy 1979 Smolensk 89.80 310.0
320.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
205.0
217.5
225.0
217.5
217.5
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
И.Апёнкин
DQ
Zamornikov Vadim 1982 Zhukov 89.45 370.0
385.0
370.0
370.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
Л.Никифоров
Category 100 kg
1
Tarasenko Andrey 1975 Bogotol 95.20 355.0
370.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
250.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
325.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
1000.0
621.44 В.Кортунов
2
Malunin Alexei 1978 Yaroslavl 98.45 360.0
380.0
390.0
380.0
380.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
320.0
340.0
352.5
340.0
340.0
990.0
606.35 В.Барков
3
Sorokin Andrey 1974 Vyazma 99.95 360.0
380.0
nr 395.0
nr 395.0
nr 395.0
215.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
315.0
330.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
980.0
596.54 А.Прокофьев
4
Likhanov Dmitriy 1979 Novokuznetsk 98.45 350.0
360.0
365.0
360.0
360.0
245.0
252.5
257.5
252.5
252.5
340.0
352.5
367.5
352.5
352.5
965.0
591.04 А.Докучаев-В.Журавлев
5
Fedenko Dmitriy 1975 Vladimir 100.00 350.0
370.0
nr 388.0
387.5
387.5
215.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
310.0
310.0
332.5
310.0
310.0
932.5
567.81 С.Иванов
6
Guschin Sergey 1974 Moscow 99.90 360.0
375.0
nr 390.0
nr 390.0
nr 390.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
200.0
200.0
340.0
355.0
355.0
340.0
340.0
930.0
566.21
7
Solovyev Ivan 1984 Rybinsk 99.95 345.0
365.0
370.0
345.0
345.0
220.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
300.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
905.0
550.88 Б.Карпеткин
8
Zaklyakov Dmitriy 1980 Orenburg 99.95 330.0
330.0
360.0
330.0
330.0
230.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
880.0
535.67 С.Остапенко
9
Fedoseev Boris 1970 Perm 99.00 310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
880.0
537.74 М.Хаин-В.Логинов
10
Buyanov Sergey 1977 Rybinsk 98.90 310.0
325.0
335.0
325.0
325.0
225.0
235.0
245.0
235.0
235.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
840.0
513.51 С.Сорокин
-
Baskarev Aleksandr 1981 Almetyevsk 98.80 320.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
И.Бикбулатов
-
Kondratovich Vladimir 1983 Russia 95.50 350.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
П.Терентьев
-
Usanov Vadim 1977 Kirov 94.80 300.0
320.0
327.5
320.0
320.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
А.Лекомцев
DQ
Otavin Konstantin 1973 Perm 99.70 355.0
360.0
370.0
370.0
370.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
М.Хаин-К.Бобров
Category 110 kg
1
Fedorenko Yuriy 1974 Ufa 109.60 375.0
395.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
260.0
275.0
282.5
282.5
282.5
375.0
nr 390.0
nr 405.0
nr 405.0
nr 405.0
nr 1087.5
640.71 Б.Шейко
2
Dedyulia Valentin 1977 Khabarovsk 109.45 390.0
410.0
410.0
390.0
390.0
240.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
340.0
347.5
352.5
347.5
347.5
985.0
580.56 Е.Пупышев
3
Omelchenko Vasiliy 1973 Parabel 109.40 360.0
375.0
385.0
385.0
385.0
235.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
320.0
337.5
347.5
337.5
337.5
977.5
576.23 В.Денежко
4
Frolov Mikhail 1979 Surgut 110.00 360.0
382.5
392.5
382.5
382.5
245.0
255.0
260.0
255.0
255.0
310.0
330.0
352.5
330.0
330.0
967.5
569.37 А.Синюков
5
Shurbenkov Andrey 1979 Smolensk 108.85 355.0
375.0
385.0
375.0
375.0
240.0
247.5
252.5
247.5
247.5
340.0
345.0
355.0
345.0
345.0
967.5
571.23 И.Апёнкин
6
Filatov Egor 1980 Novosibirsk 108.15 330.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
210.0
215.0
217.5
215.0
215.0
350.0
360.0
370.0
370.0
370.0
935.0
553.18 А.Ерлин
7
Nikulin Yuriy 1978 Irkutsk 108.95 320.0
340.0
350.0
340.0
340.0
192.5
200.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
315.0
325.0
332.5
325.0
325.0
872.5
514.99 П.Груздев
8
Savvin Sergey 1973 Rybinsk 103.75 330.0
350.0
360.0
330.0
330.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
280.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
840.0
504.09 С.Сорокин
-
Uglyankin Nikolay 1967 Danilov 103.05 340.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
В.Зелянин
DQ
Suslov Nikolay 1979 Vladimir 109.90 400.0
420.0
nr 430.0
nr 430.0
nr 430.0
265.0
277.5
282.5
282.5
282.5
350.0
367.5
375.0
375.0
375.0
nr 1087.5
640.17 С.Иванов
Category 125 kg
1
Gagin Igor 1969 Kemerovo 123.65 380.0
405.0
420.0
420.0
420.0
255.0
265.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
310.0
325.0
327.5
327.5
327.5
1017.5
581.12 В.Журавлев
2
Surov Sergei 1974 Russia 120.65 380.0
410.0
420.0
420.0
420.0
260.0
270.0
277.5
270.0
270.0
290.0
310.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
1015.0
582.82 А.Бычков
3
Siman'kov Nikolay 1967 Arzamas 125.00 347.5
360.0
370.0
360.0
360.0
247.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
252.5
320.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
962.5
548.48 С.Шипов
4
Korotkov Maksim 1973 Moscow 121.20 370.0
385.0
390.0
390.0
390.0
245.0
252.5
252.5
245.0
245.0
300.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
955.0
547.80 С.Косарев
5
Golberg Kirill 1976 Astrahan 120.60 330.0
350.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
260.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
310.0
310.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
930.0
534.06 Е.Гольберг
6
Dulin Robert 1959 Neryungri 124.40 340.0
350.0
365.0
350.0
350.0
235.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
280.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
895.0
510.51 И.Мулер-В.Суров
-
Mochalov Mikhail 1974 Perm 112.60 335.0
345.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
250.0
260.0
267.5
260.0
260.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
345.0
М.Хаин-В.Логинов
-
Korostin Mikhail 1984 Ivanovo 121.85 345.0
360.0
360.0
345.0
345.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
В.Агинян-С.Федяшов
DQ
Malanichev Andrey 1977 Moscow 124.05 400.0
430.0
nr 450.0
nr 450.0
nr 450.0
250.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
350.0
380.0
380.0
350.0
350.0
1070.0
610.69 С.Косарев-Н.Яровой
Category 125+ kg
1
Klyushev Alexander 1983 Vladimir 138.30 390.0
410.0
422.5
410.0
410.0
250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
370.0
390.0
nr 400.5
400.0
400.0
nr 1080.0
604.91 С.Иванов
2
Kibirev Anton 1982 Khabarovsk 131.50 390.0
410.0
425.0
425.0
425.0
250.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
340.0
360.0
375.0
360.0
360.0
1060.0
598.32 В.Аксютин
3
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovo 148.85 400.0
435.0
450.0
435.0
435.0
270.0
285.0
290.0
285.0
285.0
320.0
340.0
342.5
320.0
320.0
1040.0
576.05 В.Журавлев
4
Reshetnyak Andrey 1979 Chelyabinsk 147.50 380.0
380.0
392.5
392.5
392.5
280.0
292.5
300.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
307.5
317.5
307.5
307.5
1000.0
554.61 В.Новокрещенов-А.Сажаев
5
Fokin Anatoliy 1982 Ufa 127.15 360.0
380.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
300.0
320.0
335.0
320.0
320.0
960.0
545.21 Е.Охлюев
6
Bystrov Sergey 1977 Novgorod 131.90 380.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
400.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
310.0
330.0
330.0
310.0
310.0
960.0
541.59 Ю.Лукьянчик-Н.Багров
7
Kalinin Mikhail 1981 Penza 150.50 350.0
370.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
220.0
227.5
232.5
232.5
232.5
310.0
330.0
337.5
330.0
330.0
942.5
521.24 Н.Дурцев-А.Бальзанников
8
Adkhalimov Dzhalavdi 1961 Gudermes 146.50 370.0
385.0
370.0
370.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
940.0
521.83 О.Абдулвадудов
9
Dryanichkin Dmitriy 1972 Balakovo 136.50 370.0
370.0
400.0
370.0
370.0
230.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
310.0
325.0
325.0
310.0
310.0
930.0
521.71 А.Ласориб-В.Кирин
10
Lodvigov Eduard 1964 Kazan 126.00 350.0
365.0
372.5
365.0
365.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
900.0
512.04 Б.Бадрутдинов-А.Карпов
11
Chechurin Dmitriy 1977 Kirov 131.95 220.0
220.0
220.0
255.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
280.0
280.0
280.0
772.5
435.78 А.Лекомцев
DQ
Kalinichenko Vladimir 1972 Moscow 150.90 412.5
432.5
442.5
432.5
432.5
nr 302.5
312.5
312.5
nr 302.5
nr 302.5
365.0
375.0
382.5
382.5
382.5
1117.5
617.79 О.Пичугин
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Fedorenko Yuriy nr 1087.5 109.60 640.71
2
Zakiev Ayrat nr 750.0 59.95 640.14
3
Belyaev Andrey nr 985.0 89.70 629.89
4
Zolov Alexander 800.0 66.85 621.63
5
Tarasenko Andrey 1000.0 95.20 621.44
6
Bogdanov Sergey nr 907.5 81.80 611.41
7
Gromov Alexander 842.5 74.10 605.44
8
Klyushev Alexander nr 1080.0 138.30 604.91
9
Pavlov Konstantin 660.0 56.00 600.83
10
Gagin Igor 1017.5 123.65 581.12