Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Regional Russian Powerlifting Championship (Zone of the Urals and the Volga)

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Ulyanovsk
Date
25 - 28 jan 2007
Division
equip
Number of participants
207
ID
2537
Views
913
Added by
kotmurzik 14 apr 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 52 kg
1
Dostovalov Mikhail 1985 Kurgan 51.85
200.0
200.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
506.89 12
2
Kurakin Veniamin 1988 Kurgan 52.00
180.0
180.0
105.0
105.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
466.11 9
3
Andreev Sergey 1989 Izhevsk 51.50
150.0
150.0
85.0
85.0
190.0
190.0
425.0
421.30 8
4
Terentyev Vladimir - Ulyanovsk 51.35
165.0
165.0
92.5
92.5
155.0
155.0
412.5
410.18 7
Category 56 kg
1
Levin Sergey 1987 Novokuybyshevsk 55.45
217.5
217.5
145.0
145.0
207.0
207.0
570.0
523.95 12
2
Petrenko Aleksandr 1987 Shadrinsk 55.65
190.0
190.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
485.46 9
3
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 55.35
200.0
200.0
137.5
137.5
180.0
180.0
517.5
476.54 8
4
Shakirov Artur 1988 Nyagan 55.30
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
470.06 7
5
Evgrafov Vitaliy 1987 Magnitogorsk 55.85
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
175.0
175.0
510.0
465.50 6
6
Zorin Anton 1984 Yoshkar-Ola 55.15
190.0
190.0
115.0
115.0
192.5
192.5
497.5
459.77 5
7
Shutyak Dmitriy 1986 Samara 55.55
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
180.0
180.0
495.0
454.20 4
8
Nikitin Ilya 1989 Kurgan 55.95
190.0
190.0
102.5
102.5
200.0
200.0
492.5
448.74 3
9
Gorkunov Mikhail 1986 Samara 54.80
185.0
185.0
110.0
110.0
190.0
190.0
485.0
451.07 2
10
Lipatov Artem 1992 Saransk 56.00
160.0
160.0
92.5
92.5
140.0
140.0
392.5
357.31 1
Category 60 kg
1
Torkhov Yuriy 1984 Vavozh 59.85
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
235.0
235.0
555.0
474.43 12
2
Lyubimov Aleksandr 1985 Perm 59.45
217.5
217.5
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
547.5
470.91 9
3
Usmanov Dmitriy 1985 Ufa 59.95
210.0
210.0
137.5
137.5
200.0
200.0
547.5
467.30 8
4
Dementyev Vasily 1989 Ulyanovsk 59.00
210.0
210.0
122.5
122.5
200.0
200.0
532.5
461.24 7
5
Chebykin Evgeniy 1982 Kurgan 60.00
190.0
190.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
505.0
430.70 6
6
Korneev Sergey 1986 Ulyanovsk 57.75
180.0
180.0
97.5
97.5
215.0
215.0
492.5
435.25 5
Category 67.5 kg
1
Shkurnik Dmitriy 1987 Krasnokamsk 67.00
290.0
290.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
745.0
577.85 12
2
Buravov Mikhail 1986 Urai 67.50
290.0
290.0
160.0
160.0
275.0
275.0
725.0
558.99 9
3
Chernikov Pavel 1973 Izhevsk 66.95
277.5
277.5
155.0
155.0
260.0
260.0
692.5
537.45 8
4
Varyukhin Denis 1986 Ruzaevka 67.30
270.0
270.0
182.5
182.5
240.0
240.0
692.5
535.20 7
5
Sitnikov Aleksey 1988 Balakovo 67.10
275.0
275.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
690.0
534.55 6
6
Begeev Aleksandr 1984 Saransk 67.00
260.0
260.0
167.5
167.5
255.0
255.0
682.5
529.37 5
7
Shishov Dmitriy 1987 Volodarsk 67.25
262.5
262.5
155.0
155.0
255.0
255.0
672.5
520.05 4
8
Rubtsov Artem 1984 Shadrinsk 67.30
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
670.0
517.81 3
9
Dolzhenko Igor 1988 Ulyanovsk 67.45
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
220.0
630.0
486.03 2
10
Glazunov Gennadiy 1969 Balakovo 66.50
227.5
227.5
155.0
155.0
242.5
242.5
625.0
487.73 1
11
Milinevich Aleksey 1986 Balakovo 66.55
240.0
240.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
625.0
487.43 1
12
Kozlov Evgeniy 1988 Ulyanovsk 66.90
232.5
232.5
150.0
150.0
242.5
242.5
625.0
485.36
13
Ignatev Andrey 1985 Ulyanovsk 67.20
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
472.00 1
14
Yusupov Rustem 1989 Kazan 67.30
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
610.0
471.44 1
15
Koksharov Denis 1986 Kurgan 67.20
220.0
220.0
155.0
155.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
464.27 1
16
Muratov Pavel 1985 Magnitogorsk 66.45
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
460.70 1
17
Borzion Sergey 1985 Orenburg 66.85
235.0
235.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
575.0
446.80 1
18
Fomin Gleb 1987 Cheboksari 66.80
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
190.0
190.0
540.0
419.86 1
-
Biktagirov Evgeniy 1979 Nyagan 67.00
Category 75 kg
1
Saranskiy Sergey 1979 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 74.90
310.0
310.0
215.0
215.0
275.0
275.0
800.0
570.58 12
2
Negara Sergey 1978 Pionersky 74.95
290.0
290.0
195.0
195.0
275.0
275.0
760.0
541.80 9
3
Stolboushkin Denis 1986 Ulyanovskaya oblast 74.40
287.5
287.5
195.0
195.0
275.0
275.0
757.5
542.81 8
4
Dautov Artur 1985 Respublika Bashkortostan 74.40
290.0
290.0
175.0
175.0
245.0
245.0
710.0
508.77 7
5
Gorshkov Maksim 1981 Kurganskaya oblast 75.00
255.0
255.0
175.0
175.0
260.0
260.0
690.0
491.67 6
6
Tyakunov Oleg 1970 Ulyanovskaya oblast 74.55
245.0
245.0
165.0
165.0
272.5
272.5
682.5
488.37 5
7
Ladygin Dmitriy 1978 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 74.65
270.0
270.0
162.5
162.5
250.0
250.0
682.5
487.91
8
Kiselev Valentin 1987 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 74.85
250.0
250.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
680.0
485.22 4
9
Sharapov Ramil 1975 Ulyanovskaya oblast 74.55
240.0
240.0
187.5
187.5
250.0
250.0
677.5
484.79 3
10
Ablatypov Artur 1989 Respublika Bashkortostan 73.90
265.0
265.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
235.0
675.0
486.00 2
11
Pleshkov Oleg 1989 Ulyanovskaya oblast 74.55
265.0
265.0
155.0
155.0
255.0
255.0
675.0
483.01
12
Dolgikh Vyacheslav 1987 Ulyanovskaya oblast 74.95
235.0
235.0
177.5
177.5
262.5
262.5
675.0
481.20
13
Kuliev Edgar 1987 Saratovskaya oblast 74.30
255.0
255.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
665.0
476.98 1
14
Kodrenkov Roman 1987 Respublika Mordoviya 73.95
260.0
260.0
160.0
160.0
235.0
235.0
655.0
471.38 1
15
Kruchenin Denis 1985 Respublika Bashkortostan 74.30
255.0
255.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
655.0
469.80
16
Vasilenko Evgeniy 1986 Chelyabinskaya oblast 74.40
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
645.0
462.19 1
17
Losev Nikolay 1988 Respublika Mordoviya 74.15
235.0
235.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
640.0
459.70 1
18
Lisovkin Andrey 1989 Samarskaya oblast 74.50
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
225.0
625.0
447.44 1
19
Bukhranov Igor 1988 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 74.40
225.0
225.0
147.5
147.5
205.0
205.0
577.5
413.82
20
Shachinov Maksim 1989 Respublika Mordoviya 74.95
200.0
200.0
142.5
142.5
185.0
185.0
527.5
376.05
21
Salnikov Roman 1985 Chelyabinskaya oblast 74.45
245.0
245.0
-
Kostryukov Vyacheslav 1973 Respublika Chuvashskaya 74.55
-
Alekseev Mikhail 1987 Respublika Bashkortostan 68.65
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhadukov Ruslan 1983 Orenburgskaya oblast 81.55
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
330.0
330.0
860.0
580.17 12
2
Turov Oleg 1979 Penzenskaya oblast 82.50
340.0
340.0
190.0
190.0
330.0
330.0
860.0
576.12 9
3
Dyashkin Konstantin 1984 Respublika Mordoviya 82.10
310.0
310.0
205.0
205.0
330.0
330.0
845.0
567.73 8
4
Bizyaev Aleksey 1983 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 80.60
315.0
315.0
185.0
185.0
322.5
322.5
822.5
558.90 7
5
Anikin Maksim 1978 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 82.10
310.0
310.0
215.0
215.0
285.0
285.0
810.0
544.21 6
6
Letuta Sergey 1982 Orenburgskaya oblast 81.85
305.0
305.0
190.0
190.0
255.0
255.0
750.0
504.83 5
7
Kharis Nikolay 1984 Kurganskaya oblast 82.25
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
300.0
300.0
750.0
503.35 4
8
Pystogov Oleg 1987 Permskiy Kray 81.25
290.0
290.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
260.0
735.0
496.96 3
9
Kuzmin Yevgeny 1988 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 82.45
300.0
300.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
250.0
735.0
492.56 2
11
Poptsov Anton 1982 Respublika Mariy El 80.25
290.0
290.0
155.0
155.0
280.0
280.0
725.0
493.99 1
12
Shakirov Artur 1988 Respublika Tatarstan 81.90
280.0
280.0
180.0
180.0
260.0
260.0
720.0
484.46 1
13
Zhivoderov Evgeniy 1983 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 81.55
290.0
290.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
705.0
475.60 1
14
Myachenkov Pavel 1983 Permskiy Kray 82.10
260.0
260.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
260.0
705.0
473.67 1
15
Miyassarov Rishat 1986 Respublika Bashkortostan 81.95
270.0
270.0
165.0
165.0
260.0
260.0
695.0
467.46 1
16
Lednyov Aleksandr 1987 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 82.10
270.0
270.0
140.0
140.0
285.0
285.0
695.0
466.95 1
17
Ivanov Sergey 1977 Kurganskaya oblast 81.90
290.0
290.0
155.0
155.0
245.0
245.0
690.0
464.27 1
18
Araslanov Ildus 1967 Ulyanovskaya oblast 81.45
255.0
255.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
235.0
640.0
432.08
19
Garipov Salavat 1948 Respublika Bashkortostan 82.30
210.0
210.0
110.0
110.0
250.0
250.0
570.0
382.40
20
Krivorotov Mikhail 1979 Samarskaya oblast 81.65
255.0
255.0
170.0
170.0
с
Golyashov Aleksandr 1983 Samarskaya oblast 81.50
Category 90 kg
1
Babin Aleksandr 1982 Respublika Bashkortostan 89.95
310.0
310.0
250.0
250.0
315.0
315.0
875.0
558.75 12
2
Arkhipov Yuri 1985 Respublika Chuvashskaya 89.65
320.0
320.0
215.0
215.0
330.0
330.0
865.0
553.31 9
3
Chvanov Oleg 1977 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 87.50
292.5
292.5
215.0
215.0
342.5
342.5
850.0
550.69 8
4
Razzhivin Artem 1983 Chelyabinskaya oblast 87.50
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
307.5
307.5
807.5
523.16 7
5
Ganeev Finat 1981 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 89.50
310.0
310.0
217.5
217.5
280.0
280.0
807.5
516.97 6
6
Bykov Aleksandr 1976 Saratovskaya oblast 89.50
290.0
290.0
185.0
185.0
275.0
275.0
750.0
480.16 5
7
Kopysov Andrey 1980 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 89.85
285.0
285.0
210.0
210.0
255.0
255.0
750.0
479.20 4
8
Liberman Anton 1984 Sverdlovskaya oblast 90.00
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
270.0
750.0
478.80 3
9
Abrakhmanov Maksim 1979 Respublika Bashkortostan 89.75
275.0
275.0
180.0
180.0
275.0
275.0
730.0
466.69 2
10
Kruglov Aleksandr 1982 Samarskaya oblast 88.55
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
255.0
255.0
705.0
453.86 1
11
Palatov Denis 1980 Orenburgskaya oblast 88.85
240.0
240.0
185.0
185.0
240.0
240.0
665.0
427.35
13
Kuropalkin Evgeniy 1981 Chelyabinskaya oblast 88.25
270.0
270.0
14
Petrovskiy Vyacheslav 1966 Ulyanovskaya oblast 89.05
245.0
245.0
-
Tyschenko Pavel 1977 Orenburgskaya oblast 89.50
Category 100 kg
1
Stroganov Dmitriy 1975 Sverdlovskaya oblast 99.60
322.5
322.5
212.5
212.5
380.0
380.0
915.0
557.76 12
2
Shtaryov Lev 1975 Respublika Udmurtskaya 97.05
365.0
365.0
210.0
210.0
337.5
337.5
912.5
562.28 9
3
Chukhontsev Mikhail 1979 Samarskaya oblast 99.60
322.5
322.5
212.5
212.5
307.5
307.5
842.5
513.56 8
4
Kolomeytsev Dmitriy 1976 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 99.80
305.0
305.0
215.0
215.0
312.5
312.5
832.5
507.06 7
5
Borisov Andrey 1980 Respublika Bashkortostan 96.60
310.0
310.0
200.0
200.0
282.5
282.5
792.5
489.32 6
6
Yazynin Anton 1985 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 97.25
305.0
305.0
190.0
190.0
290.0
290.0
785.0
483.29
7
Ivashkin Oleg 1971 Respublika Chuvashskaya 99.85
285.0
285.0
212.5
212.5
277.5
277.5
775.0
471.94 5
8
Valeev Vitaliy 1982 Respublika Bashkortostan 97.45
270.0
270.0
210.0
210.0
295.0
295.0
775.0
476.71
9
Garaschinko Andrey 1981 Chelyabinskaya oblast 96.10
270.0
270.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
270.0
740.0
457.94 4
10
Pilipishko Nikolay 1984 Chelyabinskaya oblast 99.05
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
740.0
452.10 3
11
Yashurin Dmitriy 1980 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 98.40
295.0
295.0
162.5
162.5
280.0
280.0
737.5
451.80
12
Mogilnikov Aleksandr 1985 Chelyabinskaya oblast 98.20
275.0
275.0
180.0
180.0
275.0
275.0
730.0
447.58 2
13
Vinokurov Andrey 1987 Respublika Mordoviya 99.00
280.0
280.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
730.0
446.08 1
14
Yakhnenko Dmitriy 1982 Respublika Bashkortostan 98.95
295.0
295.0
195.0
195.0
16
Zaklyakov Dmitriy 1980 Orenburgskaya oblast 99.35
290.0
290.0
-
Suleymanov Denis 1981 Respublika Bashkortostan 98.80
Category 110 kg
1
Kovalkov Evgeniy 1982 Respublika Bashkortostan 109.10
355.0
355.0
240.0
240.0
340.0
340.0
935.0
551.65 12
2
Gavrilov Eduard 1985 Respublika Chuvashskaya 107.05
372.5
372.5
212.5
212.5
330.0
330.0
915.0
543.16 9
3
Burov Sergey 1977 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 107.15
345.0
345.0
200.0
200.0
340.0
340.0
885.0
525.19 8
4
Kharchev Aleksey 1976 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 109.40
345.0
345.0
210.0
210.0
330.0
330.0
885.0
521.70 7
5
Lebedev Aleksandr 1972 Kurganskaya oblast 104.10
335.0
335.0
250.0
250.0
290.0
290.0
875.0
524.46 6
6
Selezen Sergey 1980 Sverdlovskaya oblast 109.90
315.0
315.0
247.5
247.5
290.0
290.0
852.5
501.83 5
7
Mikheev Aleksandr 1980 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 109.30
340.0
340.0
230.0
230.0
270.0
270.0
840.0
495.31
8
Sevostyanov Aleksey 1983 Kurganskaya oblast 109.30
340.0
340.0
215.0
215.0
280.0
280.0
835.0
492.36 4
9
Gaykov Vladimir 1987 Respublika Chuvashskaya 104.75
325.0
325.0
205.0
205.0
300.0
300.0
830.0
496.39 3
10
Salnikov Maksim 1981 Chelyabinskaya oblast 108.50
325.0
325.0
215.0
215.0
280.0
280.0
820.0
484.64 2
11
Chikhradze Guram 1981 Krasnodarskiy Kray 109.60
300.0
300.0
215.0
215.0
300.0
300.0
815.0
480.16 1
12
Katkov Vladimir 1986 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 105.70
305.0
305.0
192.5
192.5
305.0
305.0
802.5
478.43
13
Sidorin Evgeniy 1987 Orenburgskaya oblast 106.95
300.0
300.0
210.0
210.0
290.0
290.0
800.0
475.04 1
14
Sleptsov Aleksey 1976 Respublika Mordoviya 109.05
312.5
312.5
215.0
215.0
270.0
270.0
797.5
470.59 1
15
Borisov Aleksandr 1982 Respublika Chuvashskaya 104.60
310.0
310.0
190.0
190.0
295.0
295.0
795.0
475.70 1
16
Bogachyov Aleksey 1985 Orenburgskaya oblast 104.20
295.0
295.0
205.0
205.0
275.0
275.0
775.0
464.36 1
17
Solovyev Vladislav 1987 Respublika Bashkortostan 108.40
295.0
295.0
227.5
227.5
250.0
250.0
772.5
456.70
18
Kurilo Sergey 1971 Raduzhnyy 108.45
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
275.0
735.0
434.47
19
Melnikov Nikolay 1986 Orenburgskaya oblast 106.95
270.0
270.0
195.0
195.0
265.0
265.0
730.0
433.48 1
-
Fedoseev Boris 1970 Permskiy Kray 108.25
-
Frolov Mikhail 1979 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug
Category 125 kg
1
Prokhorov Igor 1976 Samarskaya oblast 117.75
355.0
355.0
225.0
225.0
340.0
340.0
920.0
531.33 12
2
Puzanov Mikhail 1970 Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 122.10
350.0
350.0
230.0
230.0
335.0
335.0
915.0
524.00 9
3
Medvedev Viktor 1967 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 119.55
340.0
340.0
235.0
235.0
325.0
325.0
900.0
517.88 8
4
Satvalov Rustem 1983 Respublika Bashkortostan 121.00
340.0
340.0
227.5
227.5
320.0
320.0
887.5
509.27 7
5
Aybulatov Evgeniy 1979 Chelyabinskaya oblast 123.10
350.0
350.0
200.0
200.0
310.0
310.0
860.0
491.63 6
6
Kovarskiy Denis 1987 Chelyabinskaya oblast 121.60
340.0
340.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
840.0
481.48 5
7
Dyatlov Sergey 1969 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 119.10
330.0
330.0
200.0
200.0
300.0
300.0
830.0
478.03
8
Bergert Lev 1966 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 123.95
315.0
315.0
212.5
212.5
292.5
292.5
820.0
468.09 4
9
Nazirov Yulay 1974 Respublika Bashkortostan 123.05
325.0
325.0
215.0
215.0
270.0
270.0
810.0
463.09
10
Arkhipov Viktor 1968 Ulyanovskaya oblast 124.10
320.0
320.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
280.0
785.0
447.99 3
11
Inzhuvatov Maksim 1986 Saratovskaya oblast 124.20
315.0
315.0
190.0
190.0
265.0
265.0
770.0
439.36 2
12
Nemtsov Vladimir 1960 Ulyanovskaya oblast 123.70
270.0
270.0
220.0
220.0
260.0
260.0
750.0
428.31 1
-
Pankov Aleksey 1983 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 124.90
-
Kivilev Yuriy 1959 Respublika Chuvashskaya 115.85
Category 125+ kg
1
Dryanichkin Dmitriy 1972 Saratovskaya oblast 146.95
405.0
405.0
260.0
260.0
340.0
340.0
1005.0
557.67 12
2
Reshetnyak Andrey 1979 Chelyabinskaya oblast 151.55
400.0
400.0
300.0
300.0
305.0
305.0
1005.0
555.26 9
3
Ageev Andrei 1985 Ulyanovskaya oblast 129.45
410.0
410.0
267.5
267.5
312.5
312.5
990.0
560.37 8
4
Siman'kov Nikolay 1967 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 128.60
382.5
382.5
260.0
260.0
340.0
340.0
982.5
556.80 7
5
Ivanov Dmitriy 1984 Respublika Mariy El 146.65
340.0
340.0
235.0
235.0
335.0
335.0
910.0
505.11 6
6
Konovalov Andrei 1986 Samarskaya oblast 135.80
355.0
355.0
240.0
240.0
312.5
312.5
907.5
509.51 5
7
Borisov Sergey 1973 Nizhegorodskaya oblast 134.20
340.0
340.0
230.0
230.0
335.0
335.0
905.0
509.08 4
8
Melnikov Sergey 1981 Chelyabinskaya oblast 135.55
340.0
340.0
180.0
180.0
315.0
315.0
835.0
468.94 3
9
Vlasov Sergey 1980 Ulyanovskaya oblast 130.85
310.0
310.0
235.0
235.0
270.0
270.0
815.0
460.43 2
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zhadukov Ruslan 860.0 81.55 580.17
2
Shkurnik Dmitriy 745.0 67.00 577.85
3
Saranskiy Sergey 800.0 74.90 570.58
4
Babin Aleksandr 875.0 89.95 558.75
5
Stroganov Dmitriy 915.0 99.60 557.76
6
Dryanichkin Dmitriy 1005.0 146.95 557.67
7
Kovalkov Evgeniy 935.0 109.10 551.65
8
Prokhorov Igor 920.0 117.75 531.33
9
Levin Sergey 570.0 55.45 523.95
10
Dostovalov Mikhail 515.0 51.85 506.89
Team
Team Result Points
1
Respublika Bashkortostan 12 + 12 + 7 + 7 + 6 44
2
Hanti-Mansiyskiy avtonomniy okrug 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7 43
3
Nizhegorodskaya oblast 8 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 4 34
4
Chelyabinskaya oblast 9 + 7 + 6 + 5 + 4 31
Kurgan 12 + 9 + 6 + 3 + 1 31
5
Respublika Chuvashskaya 9 + 9 + 5 + 3 + 1 27
Samarskaya oblast 12 + 8 + 5 + 1 + 1 27
Ulyanovskaya oblast 8 + 8 + 5 + 3 + 3 27
6
Ulyanovsk 7 + 7 + 5 + 2 + 1 22
7
Kurganskaya oblast 6 + 6 + 4 + 4 + 1 21
8
Orenburgskaya oblast 12 + 5 + 1 + 1 + 1 20
Saratovskaya oblast 12 + 5 + 2 + 1 20
Sverdlovskaya oblast 12 + 5 + 3 20
9
Izhevsk 8 + 8 16
10
Krasnokamsk 12 12
Novokuybyshevsk 12 12
Respublika Mordoviya 8 + 1 + 1 + 1 + 1 12
Shadrinsk 9 + 3 12
Vavozh 12 12
11
Penzenskaya oblast 9 9
Perm 9 9
Pionersky 9 9
Respublika Udmurtskaya 9 9
Urai 9 9
12
Balakovo 6 + 1 + 1 8
Navashino 8 8
Ufa 8 8
13
Magnitogorsk 6 + 1 7
Nyagan 7 7
Respublika Mariy El 6 + 1 7
Ruzaevka 7 7
14
Samara 4 + 2 6
Saransk 5 + 1 6
Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 4 + 2 6
15
Yoshkar-Ola 5 5
16
Permskiy Kray 3 + 1 4
Volodarsk 4 4
17
Cheboksari 1 1
Kazan 1 1
Krasnodarskiy Kray 1 1
Orenburg 1 1
Respublika Tatarstan 1 1