Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
8 - 12 aug 2007
Division
equip
Number of participants
186
ID
1057
Views
1963
Added by
kotmurzik 28 jan 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 52 kg
1
Noskov Oleg 1984 Ivanovo 51.95 160.0
160.0
175.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
450.0
442.02 12 Е.Воробьева
Category 56 kg
1
Fedosienko Sergey 1982 Novosibirsk 55.70 260.0
nr 271.0
nr 280.0
nr 280.0
nr 280.0
170.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
240.0
240.0
220.0
220.0
670.0
613.15 12 И.Беляев
2
Danilov Konstantin 1986 Tulun 55.80 230.0
250.0
257.5
257.5
257.5
127.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
217.5
232.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
637.5
582.38 9 Н.Жданов
3
Romanov Alexey 1981 Ivanovo 55.80 230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
150.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
190.0
205.0
212.5
205.0
205.0
625.0
570.96 8 В.Агинян
4
Poberezhny Vitaly 1984 Khabarovsk 55.70 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
130.0
137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
207.5
210.0
207.5
207.5
577.5
528.50 7 Е.Пупышев
5
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 53.30 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
150.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
175.0
510.0
487.82 6 В.Медведев
Category 60 kg
1
Gladkikh Sergei 1989 Eniseysk 59.90 260.0
270.0
275.0
nsj 275.0
nsj 275.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
665.0
568.03 12 С.Таиров
2
Skochek Sergey 1983 Novgorod 59.95 225.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
247.5
160.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
240.0
245.0
240.0
240.0
647.5
552.66 9 Д.Крикунов
3
Mylnikov Ivan 1986 Mariinsk 60.00 230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
635.0
541.58 9 В.Смоляков-И.Валетский
4
Alekseev Dmitriy 1983 Moscow 59.90 240.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
135.0
142.5
145.0
142.5
142.5
200.0
215.0
222.5
215.0
215.0
612.5
523.18 8 С.Косарев-Н.Яровой
5
Obozhin Vladimir 1985 Ufa 59.70 215.0
230.0
230.0
215.0
215.0
145.0
155.0
160.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
505.51 7 Н.Асабин-Б.Шейко
6
Manyanov Yevgeny 1988 Mariinsk 60.00 230.0
240.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
140.0
150.0
155.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
230.0
232.5
220.0
220.0
590.0
503.20 6 Т.Гончаров-И.Валетский
7
Voskresenskiy (Penkov) Mikhail 1983 Oryol 58.40 185.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
535.0
467.85 Н.Мишин
-
Pavlov Konstantin 1973 Yamalo-Nenetskiy avtonomniy okrug 58.35 250.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
И.Деревянко-Н.Герасимов
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kazakov Ravil 1982 Ufa 67.35 310.0
320.0
nr 326.0
nr 326.0
nr 326.0
210.0
217.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
796.0
614.82 12 Б.Шейко-С.Горшков
2
Zolov Alexander 1980 Biysk 67.45 270.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
190.0
202.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
752.5
580.53 9 А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
3
Andryukhin Mikhail 1970 Serpukhov 66.15 280.0
295.0
295.0
280.0
280.0
175.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
270.0
290.0
297.5
270.0
270.0
725.0
568.21 8 В.Ванюшин-В.Лобачев
4
Voskresenskiy (Penkov) Aleksandr 1986 Oryol 66.00 270.0
290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
240.0
255.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
715.0
561.42 7 Н.Мишин-М.Пеньков
5
Sokolov Nikolay 1979 Moscow 66.20 265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
245.0
255.0
270.0
255.0
255.0
705.0
552.19 6 С.Косарев-Н.Яровой
6
Babkin Stanislav 1986 Tyumen 67.30 250.0
265.0
270.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
700.0
541.00 5 А.Шапкин-И.Жемелинских
7
Agafonov Sergey 1984 Novgorod 65.50 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
690.0
545.20 4 Д.Крикунов
8
Chadaev Idris 1978 Gudermes 67.30 240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
155.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
660.0
510.08 3 О.Абдулвадудов
-
Konovalov Sergey 1987 Barnaul 66.55 240.0
247.5
247.5
240.0
240.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
В.Смищенко-А.Меркулов
-
Chernikov Pavel 1973 Izhevsk 67.50 265.0
272.5
272.5
265.0
265.0
145.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
В.Нечаева
Category 75 kg
1
Govorin Alexander 1985 Irkutsk 74.70 315.0
330.0
nr 341.0
nr 341.0
nr 341.0
162.5
167.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
305.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
nj 836.0
597.37 12 А.Петров-А.Деханов
2
Merkulov Alexey 1983 Barnaul 74.85 320.0
332.5
332.5
320.0
320.0
225.0
235.0
237.5
235.0
235.0
255.0
262.5
265.0
262.5
262.5
817.5
583.33 9 В.Смищенко
3
Gromov Alexander 1981 Saransk 74.50 310.0
322.5
330.0
330.0
330.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
260.0
260.0
810.0
579.88 8 А.Холопов
4
Korotygin Artem 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.85 310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
215.0
222.5
227.5
222.5
222.5
270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
807.5
576.20 7 И.Кротов
5
Zhukov Aleksey 1980 Moscow 75.00 300.0
310.0
320.0
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
270.0
280.0
297.5
280.0
280.0
800.0
570.05 6 А.Шпак-О.Пичугин
6
Girin Konstantin 1981 Magnitogorsk 74.70 320.0
330.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
250.0
260.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
790.0
564.50 5 А.Мороз-Б.Шейко
7
Nurutdinov Maxim 1982 Irkutsk 74.00 300.0
315.0
322.5
315.0
315.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
280.0
285.0
285.0
285.0
780.0
561.06 4 А.Котов-П.Груздев
8
Saranskiy Sergey 1979 Mezhdurechensk 74.65 295.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
195.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
205.0
255.0
260.0
285.0
260.0
260.0
775.0
554.04 3 В.Кептенарь
9
Baranov Viktor 1967 Vladimir 72.70 270.0
290.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
172.5
270.0
290.0
292.5
290.0
290.0
767.5
559.15 2 В.Кузнецов-С.Иванов
10
Sholskiy Vladimir 1985 Berdsk 74.80 300.0
310.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
190.0
270.0
277.5
285.0
277.5
277.5
767.5
547.91 1 А.Ерлин-А.Сбоев
11
Bakhirev Aleksey 1981 Saint Petersburg 73.70
270.0
270.0
270.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
750.0
541.05 1 М.Куликов
12
Stolboushkin Denis 1986 Ulyanovsk 74.90
290.0
290.0
290.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
750.0
534.92 1 А.Фомин
13
Dementyev Aleksey 1986 Saint Petersburg 74.80
270.0
270.0
270.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
725.0
517.57 1 М.Николаев
14
Manitsyn Vladimir 1982 Novgorod 74.95
285.0
285.0
285.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
725.0
516.85 1 В.Семенов
15
Kolobov Viktor 1985 Ivanovo 74.40
270.0
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
710.0
508.77 1 С.Федяшов
16
Ladygin Dmitriy 1978 Kulebaki 74.85
260.0
260.0
260.0
157.5
157.5
157.5
267.5
267.5
267.5
685.0
488.79 1 В.Медведев
17
Musovstov Suliman 1981 Gudermes 73.95
250.0
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
680.0
489.37 1 О.Абдулвадудов
18
Kryukov Mikhail 1972 Magadan 73.50
280.0
280.0
280.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
665.0
480.66 самостоятельно
-
Bykov Aleksandr 1982 Kamyshin 71.60
А.Быков
-
Ismailov Kasym 1988 Salehard
М.Хосроев-Е.Хосроева
Category 82.5 kg
1
Bogdanov Sergey 1985 Biysk 82.15 325.0
335.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
230.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
230.0
300.0
307.5
307.5
300.0
300.0
870.0
584.31 12 А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
2
Turov Oleg 1979 Moscow 82.30 330.0
345.0
355.0
345.0
345.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
310.0
325.0
332.5
332.5
332.5
857.5
575.28 9 Д.Апенкин-С.Косарев
3
Sorokin Alexey 1985 Novosibirsk 82.10 330.0
350.0
361.0
350.0
350.0
200.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
840.0
564.37 8 С.Федосиенко-И.Беляев
4
Fedotov Ivan 1986 Zaokskiy 81.75 300.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
200.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
820.0
552.36 7 С.Федотов
5
Ozerov Pavel 1980 Tyazhin 78.70 300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
200.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
810.0
558.80 6 В.Журавлев
6
Bizyaev Aleksey 1983 Nyagan 79.65 280.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
170.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
177.5
290.0
315.0
327.5
315.0
315.0
807.5
552.81 5 Е.Биктагиров-М.Подтынный
7
Poptsov Anton 1982 Yoshkar-Ola 82.00 285.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
170.0
177.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
285.0
295.0
307.5
307.5
307.5
787.5
529.49 4 Ю.Кудрявцев
8
Kokornov Aleksandr 1964 Yaroslavl 81.75 280.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
180.0
187.5
192.5
187.5
187.5
260.0
275.0
285.0
275.0
275.0
757.5
510.26 3 самостоятельно
9
Krivonogov Aleksey 1981 Kamyshin 80.45 275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
745.0
506.82 2 А.Быков
10
Shurygin Evgeniy 1983 Cherepovets 81.75 260.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
185.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
730.0
491.73 1 В.Соколов
-
Eremin Gennadiy 1977 Bryansk 81.70 310.0
325.0
332.5
332.5
332.5
220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
С.Трусов
-
Zaytsev Artem 1985 Navashino 82.40 285.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
270.0
280.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
В.Медведев
Category 90 kg
1
Belyaev Andrey 1983 Ufa 89.20 350.0
365.0
380.0
365.0
365.0
235.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
340.0
340.0
370.0
370.0
370.0
990.0
634.91 12 А.Лекомцев
2
Tarasenko Andrey 1975 Bogotol 89.25 350.0
365.0
372.5
365.0
365.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
320.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
945.0
605.88 9 В.Кортунов
3
Stepanov Dmitriy 1982 Cherepovets 89.65 310.0
325.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
207.5
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
312.5
327.5
340.0
340.0
340.0
897.5
574.10 8 К.Коротаев-О.Шемякин
4
Arkhipov Yuri 1985 Cheboksari 87.40 310.0
325.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
215.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
310.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
895.0
580.20 7 В.Кострюков-С.Морозов
5
Kudryavtsev Alexei 1988 Biysk 90.00 325.0
337.5
342.5
337.5
337.5
165.0
177.5
182.5
182.5
182.5
315.0
330.0
340.0
330.0
330.0
850.0
542.64 6 А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
6
Rudnev Igor 1983 Krasnoyarsk 89.40 310.0
310.0
327.5
327.5
327.5
210.0
210.0
225.0
210.0
210.0
290.0
300.0
305.0
300.0
300.0
837.5
536.49 5 С.Вислоцкий
7
Dmitriev Ivan 1970 Kostroma 86.70 275.0
287.5
287.5
287.5
205.0
212.5
212.5
205.0
205.0
325.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
832.5
542.05 4 А.Уразов
8
Onofrienko Aleksey 1974 Suzemka 88.95 305.0
310.0
320.0
310.0
310.0
175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
290.0
307.5
315.0
315.0
315.0
805.0
517.02 3 А.Коротченков
9
Kasaraev Sergey 1974 Vladivostok 89.50 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
225.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
260.0
270.0
290.0
270.0
270.0
800.0
512.17 В.Ким
10
Proshin Maksim 1980 Raduzhnyy 89.00 280.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
180.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
190.0
270.0
285.0
295.0
285.0
285.0
790.0
507.24 2 В.Филимонов-И.Филимонова
11
Ratnieks Konstantin 1980 Dyat'kovo 89.05 280.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
305.0
190.0
190.0
197.5
190.0
190.0
270.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
785.0
503.88 1 А.Дрогобужев-А.Митин
12
Glushakov Aleksandr 1978 Yaroslavl 88.15 280.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
270.0
277.5
277.5
277.5
277.5
770.0
496.89 1 А.Кокорнов
13
Vishnyakov Stanislav 1976 Oryol 89.65 270.0
285.0
292.5
285.0
285.0
180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
280.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
300.0
765.0
489.34 1 Н.Мишин
-
Arkhipov Denis 1979 Biysk 88.85 335.0
345.0
355.0
345.0
345.0
222.5
230.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
-
Dolgikh Evgeniy 1979 Petukhovo 89.90 280.0
300.0
300.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
А.Бересневичус-М.Большаков
-
Kuksenko Mikhail 1980 Tomsk 89.10 305.0
305.0
320.0
305.0
305.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
Е.Танокова
-
Gasiev Ruslan 1974 Vladikavkaz 89.90 310.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
М.Ботоев
-
Pronin Vladimir 1983 Novokubansk 88.70 335.0
335.0
335.0
335.0
В.Мухортов-С.Голованов
-
Gradin Sergey 1979 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 89.45 310.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
О.Зайцев
Category 100 kg
1
Lebedko Konstantin 1981 Irkutsk 99.35 370.0
382.5
385.0
382.5
382.5
250.0
260.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
330.0
340.0
352.5
340.0
340.0
985.0
601.04 12 А.Деханов-С.Теслева
2
Malunin Alexei 1978 Yaroslavl 99.70 365.0
385.0
385.0
365.0
365.0
255.0
262.5
262.5
255.0
255.0
327.5
337.5
345.0
345.0
345.0
965.0
588.00 9 В.Барков
3
Timofeev Oleg 1976 Saint Petersburg 97.75 340.0
355.0
365.0
355.0
355.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
320.0
332.5
345.0
332.5
332.5
947.5
582.06 8 Ю.Береснев
4
Pozdeev Konstantin 1984 Moscow 96.75 370.0
380.0
392.5
380.0
380.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
215.0
215.0
350.0
370.0
370.0
350.0
350.0
945.0
583.08 7 С.Косарев-С.Козырев
5
Solovyev Ivan 1984 Rybinsk 98.60 340.0
357.5
362.5
362.5
362.5
230.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
242.5
290.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
895.0
547.82 6 Б.Карпеткин
6
Kim Mikhail 1980 Moscow 98.55 330.0
350.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
205.0
212.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
350.0
365.0
365.0
350.0
350.0
892.5
546.40 5 А.Суровецкий
7
Basov Amiran 1987 Zykovo 96.75 340.0
350.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
195.0
300.0
310.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
865.0
533.72 4 Д.Басов
8
Loginov Andrey 1976 Rybinsk 98.40 320.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
207.5
207.5
212.5
212.5
212.5
315.0
325.0
325.0
315.0
315.0
857.5
525.31 В.Карегин
9
Alekhin Denis 1980 Vladimir 99.85 320.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
190.0
200.0
207.5
190.0
190.0
300.0
315.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
855.0
520.66 3 С.Иванов
10
Gornostaev Andrey 1977 Livny 98.05 310.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
195.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
290.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
845.0
518.42 2 Н.Мишин
11
Popov Dmitriy 1987 Kirov 97.15 310.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
270.0
280.0
280.0
270.0
270.0
835.0
514.30 1 Р.Ушков
12
Petrichev Zakhar 1976 Vladivostok 99.45 280.0
280.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
785.0
478.80 В.Ким
13
Luchnikov Aleksandr 1985 Biysk 98.20 280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
290.0
190.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
750.0
459.84 А.Смирнов-М.Кудинова
-
Kondratovich Vladimir 1983 Saint Petersburg 97.65 350.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
250.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
А.Терентьева
-
Tikhonov Andrey 1983 Lipetsk 93.65 320.0
335.0
335.0
320.0
320.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
В.Богомолов-А.Вишняков
-
Berlin Pavel 1986 Saint Petersburg 97.55 320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
М.Берлин
-
Sakharov Yuriy 1984 Shuya 93.80 280.0
300.0
320.0
320.0
М.Крост
-
Kamov Anton 1973 Pyatigorsk 95.85 300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
В.Сидоров
-
Gross Ernst 1987 Borovichi 98.25 350.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
В.Подольский-Д.Крикунов
-
Yusupov Akmal 1983 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 98.30 340.0
360.0
340.0
340.0
О.Зайцев
-
Zhemelinskikh Igor 1979 Tyumen
А.Шапкин
Category 110 kg
1
Barkhatov Maxim 1981 Bogotol 109.10 365.0
380.0
390.0
390.0
390.0
260.0
270.0
275.0
270.0
270.0
340.0
362.5
375.0
375.0
375.0
1035.0
610.64 12 В.Кортунов
2
Fedorenko Yuriy 1974 Ufa 108.65 360.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
375.0
255.0
255.0
265.0
255.0
255.0
360.0
375.0
375.0
360.0
360.0
990.0
584.86 9 Б.Шейко-А.Ефимов
3
Atlas Aleksandr 1981 Mytischi 107.00 350.0
370.0
385.0
370.0
370.0
240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
300.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
970.0
575.90 8 А.Пауесов
4
Kovalkov Evgeniy 1982 Ufa 108.40 330.0
345.0
345.0
330.0
330.0
230.0
235.0
235.0
230.0
230.0
330.0
355.0
355.0
330.0
330.0
890.0
526.17 7 Н.Асабин-Б.Шейко
5
Shurbenkov Andrey 1979 Smolensk 102.90 310.0
330.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
210.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
870.0
523.67 6 И.Апенкин
6
Uglyankin Nikolay 1967 Danilov 105.20 340.0
355.0
355.0
340.0
340.0
230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
310.0
300.0
300.0
870.0
519.53 5 В.Прокофьев
7
Reshetov Dmitriy 1974 Kirov 109.65 310.0
320.0
330.0
320.0
320.0
225.0
235.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
305.0
315.0
315.0
305.0
305.0
865.0
509.55 4 Р.Ушков
8
Akhmetov Renad 1961 Astrahan 106.15 290.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
205.0
215.0
222.5
222.5
222.5
290.0
300.0
307.5
300.0
300.0
822.5
489.64 3 Е.Гольберг
9
Chikhradze Guram 1981 Sochi 108.70 290.0
310.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
290.0
820.0
484.36 2 самостоятельно
10
Gavrin Vladimir 1974 Livny 109.10 320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
230.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
250.0
265.0
250.0
250.0
800.0
472.00 1 С.Мишин
11
Zakharov Aleksandr 1985 Vladimir 109.20 280.0
295.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
205.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
795.0
468.91 1 С.Храменко
-
Romanov Mikhail 1977 Altayskiy Kray 109.45 345.0
365.0
375.0
365.0
365.0
215.0
215.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
А.Смирнов-В.Агеев
-
Kornienko Dmitriy 1977 Pyatigorsk 104.65 320.0
320.0
320.0
320.0
В.Сидоров
-
Perepelitsyn Igor 1977 Pyatigorsk 106.50 330.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
В.Сидоров
-
Markelov Aleksey 1984 Moscow 101.25 330.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
А.Жуков
-
Semichev Sergey 1978 Zaokskiy 102.55 340.0
355.0
355.0
355.0
А.Грудев
Category 125 kg
1
Gagin Igor 1969 Kemerovo 124.50 380.0
395.0
405.0
395.0
395.0
250.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
315.0
330.0
340.0
340.0
340.0
1007.5
574.59 12 В.Журавлев
2
Golberg Kirill 1976 Astrahan 119.90 360.0
375.0
385.0
375.0
375.0
250.0
265.0
272.5
272.5
272.5
330.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
997.5
573.60 9 Е.Гольберг
3
Sosnovskiy Sergey 1983 Norilsk 122.15 377.5
392.5
400.0
400.0
400.0
247.5
252.5
255.0
255.0
255.0
332.5
342.5
352.5
342.5
342.5
997.5
571.19 8 А.Колесников-К.Григорьев
4
Drachev Andrei 1985 Khabarovsk 112.80 350.0
370.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
330.0
340.0
350.0
350.0
350.0
980.0
572.46 7 В.Кишкунов-А.Андрейченко
5
Viasovskiy Mikhail 1984 Cherepovets 124.15 335.0
350.0
360.0
350.0
350.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
320.0
330.0
330.0
330.0
900.0
513.58 6 К.Коротаев
-
Zelenov Vyacheslav 1965 Lipetsk 119.85 335.0
350.0
335.0
335.0
220.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
В.Богомолов-А.Вишняков
-
Sudarikov Vladimir 1984 Kemerovo 124.60 360.0
375.0
390.0
375.0
375.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
И.Валетский-В.Бибиков
-
Sosnovskiy Vadim 1977 Norilsk 118.45 382.5
397.5
400.0
400.0
А.Колесников-К.Григорьев
Category 125+ kg
1
Bondarenko Vladimir 1978 Khabarovsk 156.55 390.0
410.0
425.0
425.0
425.0
255.0
265.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
350.0
365.0
380.0
380.0
380.0
1080.0
593.95 12 Б.Щетина-В.Мулин
2
Gagin Oleg 1975 Kemerovo 160.75 395.0
415.0
415.0
415.0
415.0
265.0
277.5
287.5
277.5
277.5
300.0
320.0
325.0
325.0
325.0
1017.5
557.42 9 В.Журавлев
3
Kibirev Anton 1982 Khabarovsk 133.35 390.0
400.0
410.0
400.0
400.0
255.0
255.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
330.0
345.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
990.0
557.48 8 В.Аксютин-Б.Щетина
4
Berezin Alexander 1974 Berdsk 134.75 355.0
365.0
370.0
365.0
365.0
265.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
275.0
310.0
330.0
352.5
330.0
330.0
970.0
545.28 7 А.Сбоев-Н.Ерлин
-
Livshits Oleg 1973 Staraya Kupavna 128.95 330.0
350.0
350.0
330.0
330.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
А.Крючев
-
Reshetnyak Andrey 1979 Chelyabinsk 148.35 390.0
390.0
390.0
390.0
В.Новокрещенов-В.Савиных
-
Danilyan Karen 1976 Moscow 164.40 350.0
365.0
370.0
350.0
350.0
250.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
Г.Саарян
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Belyaev Andrey 990.0 89.20 634.91
2
Kazakov Ravil 796.0 67.35 614.82
3
Fedosienko Sergey 670.0 55.70 613.15
4
Barkhatov Maxim 1035.0 109.10 610.64
5
Lebedko Konstantin 985.0 99.35 601.04
6
Govorin Alexander nj 836.0 74.70 597.37
7
Bondarenko Vladimir 1080.0 156.55 593.95
8
Bogdanov Sergey 870.0 82.15 584.31
9
Gagin Igor 1007.5 124.50 574.59
10
Gladkikh Sergei 665.0 59.90 568.03
Team
Team Result Points
1
Ufa 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 + 7 47
2
Moscow 9 + 8 + 7 + 6 + 6 36
3
Khabarovsk 12 + 8 + 7 + 7 34
4
Irkutsk 12 + 12 + 4 28
5
Biysk 12 + 9 + 6 27
6
Bogotol 12 + 9 21
Ivanovo 12 + 8 + 1 21
Kemerovo 12 + 9 21
7
Novosibirsk 12 + 8 20
8
Cherepovets 8 + 6 + 1 15
Mariinsk 9 + 6 15
9
Novgorod 9 + 4 + 1 14
10
Yaroslavl 9 + 3 + 1 13
11
Astrahan 9 + 3 12
Eniseysk 12 12
12
Saint Petersburg 8 + 1 + 1 10
13
Barnaul 9 9
Tulun 9 9
14
Berdsk 7 + 1 8
Mytischi 8 8
Norilsk 8 8
Oryol 7 + 1 8
Saransk 8 8
Serpukhov 8 8
15
Cheboksari 7 7
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 7 7
Zaokskiy 7 7
16
Navashino 6 6
Rybinsk 6 6
Smolensk 6 6
Tyazhin 6 6
Vladimir 3 + 2 + 1 6
17
Danilov 5 5
Kirov 4 + 1 5
Krasnoyarsk 5 5
Magnitogorsk 5 5
Nyagan 5 5
Tyumen 5 5
18
Gudermes 3 + 1 4
Kostroma 4 4
Yoshkar-Ola 4 4
Zykovo 4 4
19
Livny 2 + 1 3
Mezhdurechensk 3 3
Suzemka 3 3
20
Kamyshin 2 2
Raduzhnyy 2 2
Sochi 2 2
21
Dyat'kovo 1 1
Kulebaki 1 1
Ulyanovsk 1 1