Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Masters Powerlifting Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
28 - 30 mar 2008
Division
equip
Number of participants
94
ID
1449
Views
1443
Added by
kotmurzik 14 feb 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 56 kg
1
Tarasenko Timur 1966 Magadan 55.95
155.0
155.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
382.68 12
Category 60 kg
1
Markov Afanasiy 1964 Yakutsk 59.00
170.0
170.0
105.0
105.0
185.0
185.0
460.0
398.44 12
Category 67.5 kg
1
Markov Arkhip 1967 Yakutsk 60.75
170.0
170.0
75.0
75.0
170.0
170.0
415.0
349.98 12
Category 75 kg
1
Sosnin Aleksandr 1963 Neryungri 74.75
250.0
250.0
132.5
132.5
245.0
245.0
627.5
448.17 12
2
Tselousov Igor 1968 Kushva 74.65
245.0
245.0
147.5
147.5
225.0
225.0
617.5
441.45 9
3
Urazov Vladimir 1967 Booy 73.90
230.0
230.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
595.0
428.40 8
4
Vermenko Aleksandr 1966 Langepas 74.80
210.0
210.0
125.0
125.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
396.21 7
Category 82.5 kg
1
Ubtsov Sergey 1963 Danilov 81.80
265.0
265.0
130.0
130.0
255.0
255.0
650.0
437.68 12
2
Menshikov Anatoliy 1962 Krasnoyarsk 80.80
220.0
220.0
165.0
165.0
220.0
220.0
605.0
410.47 9
3
Kogan Andrey 1962 Saint Petersburg 79.10
205.0
205.0
160.0
160.0
200.0
200.0
565.0
388.51 8
Category 90 kg
1
Kokornov Aleksandr 1964 Yaroslavl 87.05
305.0
305.0
205.0
205.0
285.0
285.0
795.0
516.50 12
2
Kiselev Konstantin 1965 Dubna 89.80
265.0
265.0
195.0
195.0
265.0
265.0
725.0
463.36 9
3
Chingin Gennadiy 1962 Kostomuksha 88.65
270.0
270.0
167.5
167.5
230.0
230.0
667.5
429.47 8
4
Nadolin Dmitriy 1964 Ust-Ilimsk 87.70
270.0
270.0
150.0
150.0
245.0
245.0
665.0
430.31 7
5
Kurakin Nikolai 1967 Tarusa 88.65
282.5
282.5
70.0
70.0
290.0
290.0
642.5
413.38 6
6
Deys Gennadiy 1965 Saint Petersburg 87.55
235.0
235.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
414.51 5
Category 100 kg
1
Yakovlev Vitaliy 1961 Volkhov 99.75
300.0
300.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
280.0
750.0
456.90 12
2
Golubev Nikolay 1959 Kirovsk 98.65
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
635.0
388.60 9
3
Stadnik Aleksandr 1966 Saint Petersburg 97.05
215.0
215.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
225.0
585.0
360.47 8
Category 110 kg
1
Akhmetov Renad 1961 Astrahan 107.60
300.0
300.0
225.0
225.0
315.0
315.0
840.0
497.80 12
2
Omanov Vyacheslav 1967 Vysokogornyy 108.25
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
295.0
295.0
825.0
487.96 9
3
Litovtsev Vasyl' 1968 Zhukovskiy 107.00
280.0
280.0
220.0
220.0
260.0
260.0
760.0
451.22 8
4
Tsukanov Vladimir 1959 Kaluga 107.75
290.0
290.0
190.0
190.0
262.5
262.5
742.5
439.82 7
5
Sitnikov Vladimir 1960 Kirov 108.50
250.0
250.0
185.0
185.0
290.0
290.0
725.0
428.49 6
6
Kostyrko Pavel 1959 Vysokogornyy 106.40
245.0
245.0
130.0
130.0
250.0
250.0
625.0
371.77 5
Category 125 kg
1
Vorozhbyt Igor 1962 Saint Petersburg 115.90
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
305.0
305.0
835.0
484.18 12
2
Fedorin Vladimir 1962 Zaokskiy 119.30
335.0
335.0
225.0
225.0
275.0
275.0
835.0
480.72 9
3
Danilin Ivan 1963 Kirovsk 113.00
265.0
265.0
210.0
210.0
270.0
270.0
745.0
434.97 8
4
Kostin Dmitriy 1961 Moscow 114.75
280.0
280.0
210.0
210.0
250.0
250.0
740.0
430.23 7
Category 125+ kg
1
Adkhalimov Dzhalavdi 1961 Gudermes 148.00
380.0
380.0
230.0
230.0
325.0
325.0
935.0
518.31 12
-
Palko Aleksandr 1962 Langepas 126.00
-
Erozidi Aleksandr 1965 Tver 131.35
320.0
320.0
225.0
225.0
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Adkhalimov Dzhalavdi 935.0 148.00 518.31
2
Kokornov Aleksandr 795.0 87.05 516.50
3
Akhmetov Renad 840.0 107.60 497.80
4
Omanov Vyacheslav 825.0 108.25 487.96
5
Vorozhbyt Igor 835.0 115.90 484.18
6
Fedorin Vladimir 835.0 119.30 480.72
7
Kiselev Konstantin 725.0 89.80 463.36
8
Yakovlev Vitaliy 750.0 99.75 456.90
9
Litovtsev Vasyl' 760.0 107.00 451.22
10
Sosnin Aleksandr 627.5 74.75 448.17