Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

VII Masters Russian National Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Pechorsk
Date
6 - 8 feb 2009
Division
equip
Number of participants
55
ID
4979
Views
1489
Added by
kadet 4 sep 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 75 kg
1
Kozlov Aleksandr 1956 Pechorsk 71.70 140.0
145.0
155.0
145.0
106.72 12 Апенкин И.И.
2
Khuziakhmetov Albert 1954 Elabuga 73.40 135.0
140.0
147.5
135.0
97.67 9 Самостоятельно
-.
Saaryan Galust 1956 Moscow
Самостоятельно
Category 82.5 kg
1
Mukhamatyanov Ralit 1956 Yugorsk 81.90 155.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
114.39 12 Ярушина Е.А. Кравченко Н.И.
2
Kasatkin Sergey 1951 Gagarin 78.90 125.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
86.09 9 Осадчев А.
Category 90 kg
1
Lisichkin Sergey 1958 Bugulma 89.90 115.0
135.0
147.5
147.5
94.22 12 Курбанов Н. Крюков В
2
Bakhtiarov Yuriy 1951 Gagarin 89.30 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
89.73 9 Осадчев А.
Category 100 kg
2
Mironov Yuriy 1958 Kazan 97.90 200.0
205.0
217.5
205.0
125.85 9 Бадрутдинов
3
Mayakov Sergey 1958 Kogalym 99.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
109.63 8 Степаненко
4
Duganov Vyacheslav 1953 Kurchatov 95.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
102.30 7 Еремин С.И.
5
Stepanenko Vladimir 1954 Kogalym 98.10 140.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
93.54 5 Самостоятельно
Category 110 kg
1
Volkov Vladimir 1959 Moscow 102.60 275.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
180.77 12 Волкова М.А. Шейко Б.И.
2
Kharlov Evgeniyts 1957 Moscow 106.80 222.5
227.5
227.5
227.5
135.15 9 Пичугин О.И.
3
Tsukanov Vladimir 1959 Kaluga 108.00 140.0
140.0
82.87 8 Цуканова Г.И.
Category 125 kg
1
Bondarenko Aleksandr 1959 Novgorod 119.60 272.5
272.5
280.0
272.5
156.79 12 Самостоятельно
2
Yegozaryan Grachik 1952 Volgograd 111.90 220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
9 Панов В.В.
3
Matynyan Lavrentiy 1952 Troitsk 111.50 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
8 Пичугин О.И.
4
Korsunov Albert 1954 Moscow 112.10 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
87.78 7 Самостоятельно
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Volkov Vladimir 300.0 102.60 180.77
2
Bondarenko Aleksandr 272.5 119.60 156.79
3
Kharlov Evgeniyts 227.5 106.80 135.15
4
Mironov Yuriy 205.0 97.90 125.85
5
Mukhamatyanov Ralit 170.0 81.90 114.39
6
Mayakov Sergey 180.0 99.80 109.63
7
Kozlov Aleksandr 145.0 71.70 106.72
8
Duganov Vyacheslav 165.0 95.70 102.30
9
Khuziakhmetov Albert 135.0 73.40 97.67
10
Lisichkin Sergey 147.5 89.90 94.22
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 9 + 7 28
2
Gagarin 9 + 9 18
3
Kogalym 8 + 5 13
4
Bugulma 12 12
Novgorod 12 12
Pechorsk 12 12
Yugorsk 12 12
5
Elabuga 9 9
Kazan 9 9
Volgograd 9 9
6
Kaluga 8 8
Troitsk 8 8
7
Kurchatov 7 7