Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Masters Powerlifting Championship of Russia

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Saint Petersburg
Date
25 - 28 mar 2010
Division
equip
Number of participants
91
ID
8450
Views
2021
Added by
kadet 6 jan 2012
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Anisov Boris 1941 Yekaterinbourg 55.45
130.0
130.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
349.30 12 самостоятельно
Category 60 kg
1
Sadovnikov Vladimir 1943 Kulebaki 58.80
155.0
155.0
85.0
85.0
175.0
175.0
415.0
360.60 12 самостоятельно
Category 67.5 kg
1
Kamanin Aleksey 1947 Kirov 66.70
167.5
167.5
115.0
115.0
187.5
187.5
470.0
365.88 12 Ушков Р.Г.
-
Afonin Vladimir 1945 Saint Petersburg 66.80
160.0
160.0
115.0
115.0
Абаев В.М.
Category 75 kg
1
Ponedelin Alexander 1950 Urai 74.30
r 250.0
r 250.0
97.5
97.5
r 242.5
r 242.5
r 590.0
423.18 12 Дунаев П.В.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Zhuravlev Mikhail 1943 Kurskaya oblast 80.55
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
530.0
360.28 12 Доронин С.И.
2
Patrino Anatoliy 1948 Kingisepp 79.20
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
185.0
185.0
490.0
336.67 9 Жбанов И.А.
Category 90 kg
1
Vereshchagin Mikhail 1950 Khabarovsk 89.40
285.0
285.0
80.0
80.0
270.0
270.0
635.0
406.77 12 самостоятельно
2
Surov Victor 1950 Aldan 82.75
160.0
160.0
85.0
85.0
185.0
185.0
430.0
287.54 9 самостоятельно
3
Malykh Vasiliy 1950 Cheremkhovo 89.35
145.0
145.0
112.5
112.5
172.5
172.5
430.0
275.53 8 Акинин Е.В.
Category 100 kg
1
Bukharin Vladimir 1949 Kirov 92.05
130.0
130.0
137.5
137.5
165.0
165.0
432.5
273.03 12 Ушков .Г.
Category 110 kg
1
Vasilyev Valeriy 1947 Penza 105.50
150.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
298.28 12 Гадияк С.А.
-
Shokat Nikolay 1947 Severodvinsk 101.50
300.0
300.0
212.5
212.5
самостоятельно
Category 125 kg
1
Khlupin Mikhail 1949 Kirov 118.15
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
200.0
600.0
346.23 12 Ушков Р.Г.
Category 125+ kg
1
Stolboushkin Vadim 1947 Ulyanovsk 134.65
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
150.0
150.0
470.0
264.24 12 Зайцев С.В., Столбоушкин Д.В.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ponedelin Alexander r 590.0 74.30 423.18
2
Vereshchagin Mikhail 635.0 89.40 406.77
3
Kamanin Aleksey 470.0 66.70 365.88
4
Sadovnikov Vladimir 415.0 58.80 360.60
5
Zhuravlev Mikhail 530.0 80.55 360.28
6
Anisov Boris 380.0 55.45 349.30
7
Khlupin Mikhail 600.0 118.15 346.23
8
Patrino Anatoliy 490.0 79.20 336.67
9
Vasilyev Valeriy 500.0 105.50 298.28
10
Surov Victor 430.0 82.75 287.54
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kirov 12 + 12 + 12 36
2
Khabarovsk 12 12
Kulebaki 12 12
Kurskaya oblast 12 12
Penza 12 12
Ulyanovsk 12 12
Urai 12 12
Yekaterinbourg 12 12
3
Aldan 9 9
Kingisepp 9 9
4
Cheremkhovo 8 8