Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian PL&CL PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Chelyabinsk
Date
16 - 21 feb 2010
Division
equip
Number of participants
156
ID
2050
Views
2745
Added by
kotmurzik 6 mar 2010
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Vermenyuk Valentina 1986 Novosibirsk 47.90
170.0
170.0
97.5
97.5
157.5
157.5
425.0
563.74 12 Федосиенко С.А.-Алсуфьев Ю.В.
2
Potanina Lyubov 1984 Tyumen 48.00
175.0
175.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
145.0
415.0
549.63 9 Кулаков П.В.
3
Koroleva Tatyana 1986 Izhevsk 47.50
162.5
162.5
80.0
80.0
165.0
165.0
407.5
543.86 8 Асанов Э.Н.
4
Strufa Anastasiya 1986 Barnaul 46.90
165.0
165.0
100.0
100.0
140.0
140.0
405.0
545.52 7 Смищенко В.В.
5
Krivoruchko Nadezhda 1984 Khabarovsk 46.70
160.0
160.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
135.0
380.0
513.42 6 Пупышев Е.В.
6
Kuznetsova Oksana 1984 Cherepovets 47.50
127.5
127.5
62.5
62.5
142.5
142.5
332.5
443.76 5 Коротаев К.В.
7
Aymakova Ekaterina 1986 Yoshkar-Ola 47.70
122.5
122.5
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
302.5
402.48 4 Кудрявцев Ю.А.-Попцов А.Н.
8
Kuznetsova Elena 1980 Miass 47.90
130.0
130.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
397.94 3 Титов В.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Salnikova Natalia 1986 Ulyanovsk 50.00
175.0
175.0
107.5
107.5
170.0
170.0
452.5
581.30 12 Зайцев С.В.
2
Volkova (Murtazina) Kadriya 1986 Bugulma 50.70
160.0
160.0
90.0
90.0
162.5
162.5
412.5
524.34 9 Крюков В.-Разживин О.А.
3
Ushakova Mariya 1986 Zarechnyy 51.80
137.5
137.5
97.5
97.5
165.0
165.0
400.0
500.14 8 Ярмаркин С.Н.
4
Savitskaya Evgeniya 1981 Cheboksari 52.00
147.5
147.5
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
377.5
470.61 7 Кострюков В.В.
5
Nikiforova Marina 1983 Arzamas 49.10
165.0
165.0
77.5
77.5
132.5
132.5
375.0
488.38 6 Шипов С.К.
6
Vorobeva Olga 1981 Cherepovets 51.20
127.5
127.5
65.0
65.0
145.0
145.0
337.5
425.79 5 Шемякин О.Л.
7
Scherbakova Elena 1985 Krasnoyarsk 50.80
130.0
130.0
72.5
72.5
125.0
125.0
327.5
415.67 4 Бычков А.Н.-Нелюбова В.П.
DQ
Ufimtseva Tamara 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 51.10
190.0
190.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
145.0
430.0
543.31 9 Кротов И.М.-Коротыгин А.
Category 56 kg
1
Filimonova Inna 1976 Kovrov 55.90
222.5
222.5
105.0
105.0
197.5
197.5
525.0
618.58 12 Филимонов В.А.
2
Komlaeva Anna 1979 Moscow 54.90
195.0
195.0
110.0
110.0
170.0
170.0
475.0
567.64 9 Косарев С.М.
3
Vavilova Yuliya 1979 Saint Petersburg 55.90
190.0
190.0
97.5
97.5
167.5
167.5
455.0
536.11 8 Муминов В.И.-Костромцов А.
4
Dubenskaya Mariya 1988 Maloyaroslavets 55.70
172.5
172.5
112.5
112.5
165.0
165.0
450.0
531.71 7 Котельников В.Д.
5
Abalmazova Elena 1986 Krasnoyarsk 55.65
165.0
165.0
100.0
100.0
165.0
165.0
430.0
508.43 6 Бычков А.Н.
6
Vislotskaya Tatyana 1980 Krasnoyarsk 55.75
175.0
175.0
85.0
85.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
507.72 5 Вислоцкий С.Е.
7
Arlyapova Natalya 1986 Biysk 55.80
135.0
135.0
85.0
85.0
147.5
147.5
367.5
433.62 4 Смирнов А.И.-Кудинова М.Г.
-
Myasoedova Veronika 1986 Norilsk 53.80
Ахмедов О.Н.-Колесников А.
-
Kondrasheva Nina 1960 Tynda 55.80
Луговской Е.В.
Category 60 kg
1
Poletaeva Irina 1982 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.95
217.5
217.5
157.5
157.5
205.0
205.0
580.0
647.05 12 Кротов И.М.
2
Pavlovskaya Kira 1983 Kemerovo 60.00
207.5
207.5
122.5
122.5
210.0
210.0
540.0
602.04 9 Вадетский И.Б.-Миндикас Н.
3
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 1985 Novocheboksarsk 59.70
175.0
175.0
130.0
130.0
177.5
177.5
482.5
540.03 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Seregina Natalya 1979 Lipetsk 59.95
190.0
190.0
97.5
97.5
172.5
172.5
460.0
513.18 7 Богомолов В.Н.-Вишняков А.
5
Chukhonastova Lidiya 1993 Kamyshin 59.65
185.0
185.0
87.5
87.5
182.5
182.5
455.0
509.58 6 Чухонастова А.В.-Быков А.С.
6
Novokreschenova Anna 1982 Chelyabinsk 59.00
160.0
160.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
405.0
457.46 5 Новокрещенов В.А.
7
Shorokhova Elena 1985 Biysk 58.90
155.0
155.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
150.0
395.0
446.76 4 Кудинова М.Г.-Смирнов А.Н.
-
Lukina Yulia 1988 Ulyanovsk 60.00
205.0
205.0
Никулина Е.В.-Фомин А.Н.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Medvedeva Yulia 1986 Severouralsk 66.90
227.5
227.5
160.0
160.0
215.0
215.0
602.5
618.89 12 Кононов И.В.
2
Samarina Natalya 1984 Vladimir 66.50
200.0
200.0
147.5
147.5
170.0
170.0
517.5
533.89 9 Иванов С.В.-Бутусов И.В.
3
Vorotnikova Olga 1975 Rybinsk 66.95
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
187.5
187.5
507.5
521.02 8 Сорокин С.А.
4
Kuznetsova Elena 1985 Novokuybyshevsk 65.15
185.0
185.0
110.0
110.0
197.5
197.5
492.5
515.80 7 Кононов В.Л.
5
Pavlovskaya Tatyana 1983 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 63.55
205.0
205.0
105.0
105.0
175.0
175.0
485.0
517.46 6 Павловский В.В.
6
Kotenko (Arushanova) Narine 1991 Maloyaroslavets 67.45
195.0
195.0
97.5
97.5
175.0
175.0
467.5
477.39 5 Котельников В.Д.
7
Chernyshova Nadezhda 1991 Noyabrsk 66.95
180.0
180.0
95.0
95.0
185.0
185.0
460.0
472.26 4 Горохоский А.Е.
8
Urueva (Konstantinova) Olga 1984 Noyabrsk 66.55
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
175.0
445.0
458.85 3 Наскрипняк И.А.
-
Nechaeva Viktoriya 1983 Izhevsk 65.15
Черников П.В.
Category 75 kg
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 1980 Vladimir 73.60
240.0
240.0
140.0
140.0
240.0
240.0
620.0
596.50 12 Иванов С.В.-Бутусов И.В.
2
Pantina Olga 1979 Kursk 74.15
245.0
245.0
142.5
142.5
195.0
195.0
582.5
557.75 9 Пантин Е.К.
3
Sindikas Nadezhda 1986 Kemerovo 74.25
235.0
235.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
575.0
550.10 8 Валетский И.Б.
4
Roschina Ludmila 1983 Suzemka 72.55
200.0
200.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
185.0
485.0
471.00 7 Коротченков А.А.
5
Poltoratskaya Viktoriya 1981 Tarko-Sale 71.30
195.0
195.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
165.0
480.0
471.57 6 Форсунов Э.В.-Демченко А.Н.
6
Boldakova Evgeniya 1988 Livny 74.20
190.0
190.0
100.0
100.0
185.0
185.0
475.0
454.62 5 Мишин Н.Я.
7
Bakulina (Erogova) Yuliya 1982 Shadrinsk 72.85
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
160.0
160.0
465.0
450.36 4 Степаненко С.А.-Казанцев И.А.
8
Pylyova Galina 1987 Lipetsk 70.55
190.0
190.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
170.0
455.0
450.23 3 Богомолов В.Н.-Вишняков А.
9
Kuzina Natalya 1991 Moscow 71.90
185.0
185.0
87.5
87.5
152.5
152.5
425.0
415.20 2 Косарев С.М.
10
Ivanova Anna 1987 Chelyabinsk 68.20
162.5
162.5
85.0
85.0
157.5
157.5
405.0
410.32 Новокрещенов В.А.
11
Kopylova Elena 1987 Biysk 73.25
155.0
155.0
97.5
97.5
145.0
145.0
397.5
383.61 Смирнов А.И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Dedyulia (Miklashevich) Svetlana 1975 Khabarovsk 80.05
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
225.0
635.0
580.83 12 Пупышев Е.В.
2
Merezhko Tatyana 1978 Saint Petersburg 82.40
245.0
245.0
112.5
112.5
190.0
190.0
547.5
493.04 9 Таранухин Г.Ю.
3
Kibireva Tatyana 1986 Khabarovsk 82.15
210.0
210.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
500.0
450.99 8 Кибиоев А.Е.
4
Pinchuk Roza 1964 Muravlenko 82.00
180.0
180.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
150.0
430.0
388.22 7 Смагин Д.А.
-
Yudakova (Dukacheva) Evgeniya 1983 Suzemka 82.20
Андреенко Н.Н.
Category 90 kg
1
Kholodova (Scheglova) Valeriya 1983 Moscow 90.00
265.0
265.0
187.5
187.5
242.5
242.5
695.0
600.52 12 Косарев С.М.
2
Polyanskaya Alina 1984 Novokuznetsk 89.90
245.0
245.0
120.0
120.0
225.0
225.0
590.0
510.03 9 Семенов А.И.-Семенов В.И.
3
Savinykh Natalya 1985 Magnitogorsk 89.60
235.0
235.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
180.0
545.0
471.79 8 Савиных В.Н.-Мороз А.А.
4
Grishanova Irina 1984 Izhevsk 86.55
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
165.0
165.0
475.0
417.53 7 Черников П.В.
5
Gorstkina Elena 1986 Saransk 89.10
190.0
190.0
102.5
102.5
160.0
160.0
452.5
392.65 6 Холопов А.Б.
Category 90+ kg
1
Karpova Galina 1968 Berezovskiy 134.00
315.0
315.0
190.0
190.0
240.0
240.0
745.0
584.05 12 Загрудний А.С.
2
Lugovaya Irina 1974 Serpukhov 111.75
270.0
270.0
n 212.5
n 212.5
240.0
240.0
722.5
585.53 9 Валиахметов В.Г.
3
Gemaletdinova Olga 1986 Tarko-Sale 118.20
285.0
285.0
155.0
155.0
nr 261.0
nr 261.0
701.0
562.08 8 Форсунов Э.В.
4
Zyryanova Mariya 1983 Krasnoyarsk 120.15
190.0
190.0
145.0
145.0
190.0
190.0
525.0
419.73 7 Вислоцкий С.Е.
5
Pryakhina Yuliana 1981 Chelyabinsk 101.55
207.5
207.5
102.5
102.5
165.0
165.0
475.0
393.75 6 Новокрещенов В.А.
6
Forsunova Natalya 1972 Tarko-Sale 102.05
187.5
187.5
102.5
102.5
172.5
172.5
462.5
382.87 5 Форсунов Э.В.-Горин А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Poletaeva Irina 580.0 59.95 647.05
2
Medvedeva Yulia 602.5 66.90 618.89
3
Filimonova Inna 525.0 55.90 618.58
4
Pavlovskaya Kira 540.0 60.00 602.04
5
Kholodova (Scheglova) Valeriya 695.0 90.00 600.52
6
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 620.0 73.60 596.50
7
Lugovaya Irina 722.5 111.75 585.53
8
Karpova Galina 745.0 134.00 584.05
9
Salnikova Natalia 452.5 50.00 581.30
10
Dedyulia (Miklashevich) Svetlana 635.0 80.05 580.83