Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

XXI National Powerlifting Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Izhevsk
Date
20 - 25 sep 2010
Division
equip
Number of participants
138
ID
5244
Views
870
Added by
kadet 29 sep 2010
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 56 kg
1
Kurakin Veniamin 1988 Kurgan 55.90
222.5
222.5
137.5
137.5
225.0
225.0
585.0
533.49 12 Фальковский П.П.,Достовалов М.В.
2
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 56.00
225.0
225.0
160.0
160.0
185.0
185.0
570.0
518.90 9 Медведев В.И.
3
Obozhin Vladimir 1985 Neftekamsk 55.20
215.0
215.0
137.5
137.5
215.0
215.0
567.5
523.99 8 Шейко Б.И., Филимонов А.
4
Dzhumakhmetov Azamat 1987 Volgograd 55.40
215.0
215.0
135.0
135.0
212.5
212.5
562.5
517.52 7 Баранов Ю.В., Попов А.П.
-
Gorkunov Mikhail 1986 Samara 55.60
215.0
215.0
Балашов В.А.
Category 60 kg
1
Skochek Sergey 1983 Novgorod 59.80
235.0
235.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
645.0
551.79 12 Крикунов Д.М.
2
Svistunov Andrey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.45
217.5
217.5
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
572.5
492.41 9 Деревянко И.Г.
3
Bakhshiev Roman 1993 Noyabrsk 59.95
235.0
235.0
132.5
132.5
205.0
205.0
572.5
488.64 8 Наскрипняк И.А.,Горячев И.А.
4
Lyubimov Aleksandr 1985 Perm 59.90
235.0
235.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
565.0
482.61 7 Логинов В.Н.
5
Yakushev Dmitriy 1992 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 59.60
220.0
220.0
107.5
107.5
212.5
212.5
540.0
463.38 6 Деревянко И.Г.
6
Lukin Egor 1990 Izhevsk 58.95
190.0
190.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
450.77 5 Асанов Э.Н., Королёва Т.С.
7
Shipchin Aleksandr 1990 Ulyanovsk 60.00
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
520.0
443.49 4 Фомин А.Н.
8
Valiakhmetov Ivan 1992 Uhkta 59.60
190.0
190.0
115.0
115.0
192.5
192.5
497.5
426.91 3 Бабиков А.Б., Мансуров В.
-
Trifonov Sergey 1990 Samara 59.55
225.0
225.0
Балашов В.А.
Category 67.5 kg
1
Khankhaldov Aleksey 1987 Smolensk 66.90
272.5
272.5
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
692.5
537.78 12 Апёнкин И.И., Прокофьев А.И.
2
Manyanov Evgeniy 1988 Kemerovo 67.25
267.5
267.5
170.0
170.0
255.0
255.0
692.5
535.52 9 Валетский И.Б., Гончаров Т.А.
3
Tepikyan Lyudvig 1989 Khabarovsk 66.10
257.5
257.5
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
677.5
531.31 8 Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
4
Dolzhenko Igor 1988 Ulyanovsk 67.45
280.0
280.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
670.0
516.89 7 Зайцев С.В.
5
Vedernikov Aleksandr 1986 Krasnoyarsk 66.95
265.0
265.0
160.0
160.0
242.5
242.5
667.5
518.05 6 Бычков А.Н.
6
Sokolov Mikhail 1988 Volgograd 65.65
245.0
245.0
165.0
165.0
222.5
222.5
632.5
498.82 5 Быков А.А., Попов А.П.
-
Begeev Aleksandr 1984 Saransk 67.50
Холопов А.Б.
Category 75 kg
1
Korotygin Artem 1980 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.55
305.0
305.0
215.0
215.0
280.0
280.0
800.0
572.45 12 Кротов И.М.
2
Bakhirev Aleksey 1981 Saint Petersburg 75.00
270.0
270.0
215.0
215.0
282.5
282.5
767.5
546.89 9 Куликов М.А., Шабуркина С.Ф.
3
Ryabinnikov Oleg 1978 Moscow 74.60
305.0
305.0
165.0
165.0
270.0
270.0
740.0
529.27 8 Пичугин О.И.
4
Protopopov Aleksandr 1986 Hanti-Mansiysk 74.30
290.0
290.0
150.0
150.0
275.0
275.0
715.0
512.84 7 Рыбин Г.И.
5
Zhuravlev Aleksandr 1989 Khabarovsk 74.35
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
700.0
501.84 6 Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
6
Zotov Yuriy 1987 Severodvinsk 74.40
265.0
265.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
265.0
700.0
501.60 5 Дернов С.В.
7
Andreev Dmitriy 1978 Rybinsk 71.75
150.0
150.0
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
480.0
353.09 Сорокин С.А.
-
Davletzyanov Aleksandr 1986 Hanti-Mansiysk 74.70
Рыбин Г.И.
Category 82.5 kg
1
Vasyukov Evgeniy 1985 Surgut 82.35
355.0
355.0
230.0
230.0
332.5
332.5
nr 917.5
615.31 12 Фролов М.Н.
2
Eremin Gennadiy 1977 Bryansk 81.95
340.0
340.0
235.0
235.0
310.0
310.0
885.0
595.26 9 Трусов С.Н.
3
Melekhin Sergey 1972 Arhangelsk 82.50
330.0
330.0
210.0
210.0
282.5
282.5
822.5
551.00 8 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
4
Kuzmin Aleksey 1982 Saint Petersburg 82.15
300.0
300.0
192.5
192.5
300.0
300.0
792.5
532.26 7 Садовников М.Г., Симанков А.А.
-
Bogdanov Mikhail 1984 Saint Petersburg 81.85
270.0
270.0
Таранухин Г.Ю.
Category 90 kg
1
Grishaev Vladimir 1981 Severodvinsk 89.45
350.0
350.0
nr 275.0
nr 275.0
285.0
285.0
910.0
582.76 12 Дернов С.В.
2
Zaytsev Artem 1985 Navashino 84.30
330.0
330.0
200.0
200.0
320.0
320.0
850.0
562.24 9 Медведев В.И.
3
Strelets Mikhail 1984 Khabarovsk 88.30
350.0
350.0
210.0
210.0
290.0
290.0
850.0
548.03 8 Кибирев А.Е.
4
Shestakov Aleksey 1984 Tula 88.65
320.0
320.0
205.0
205.0
295.0
295.0
820.0
527.58 7 Жихарев И.В.
5
Bakhtin Sergey 1985 Rybinsk 89.80
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
290.0
290.0
820.0
524.08 6 Сорокин С.А.
6
Rudenko Anton 1986 Samara 89.30
300.0
300.0
195.0
195.0
317.5
317.5
812.5
520.78 5 Поляков А.А., Поляков Р.А.
7
Eliseev Pavel 1988 - 89.90
310.0
310.0
190.0
190.0
305.0
305.0
805.0
514.20 4 Холопов А.Б.
8
Taushev Nikolay 1987 Lipetsk 88.30
290.0
290.0
175.0
175.0
280.0
280.0
745.0
480.33 3 Богомолов В.Н., Вишняков А.В.
9
Kostromtsov Andrey 1982 Saint Petersburg 84.85
280.0
280.0
160.0
160.0
232.5
232.5
672.5
443.18 2 Муминов В.И.
-
Kiselev Valentin 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.40
340.0
340.0
Крупин А.В., Сипратов Н.
-
Kondakov Sergey 1984 Arhangelsk 87.50
Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
Category 100 kg
1
Mashintsov Sergey 1987 Surgut 99.00
nj 390.5
nj 390.5
225.0
225.0
360.0
360.0
975.5
596.10 12 Фролов М.Н., Ритвинский И.П.
2
Solovyev Ivan 1984 Rybinsk 99.85
380.0
380.0
250.0
250.0
310.0
310.0
940.0
572.42 9 Карпеткин Б.Ю.
3
Gross Ernst 1987 Borovichi 99.60
360.0
360.0
220.0
220.0
320.0
320.0
900.0
548.61 8 Подольский В.Б.
4
Bazanov Nikolay 1981 Kostroma 99.20
350.0
350.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
300.0
860.0
525.09 7 Зинцов А.Н.
5
Konin Roman 1981 Kaluga 99.30
315.0
315.0
225.0
225.0
310.0
310.0
850.0
518.77 6 Цуканов В.А., Полушин А.Н.
6
Proshin Maksim 1980 Raduzhnyy 96.90
310.0
310.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
310.0
840.0
517.95 5 Филимонов В.А.,Филимонова И.М.
7
Glushakov Aleksandr 1978 Yaroslavl 94.15
330.0
330.0
207.5
207.5
300.0
300.0
837.5
523.09 Кокорнов А.Н.
8
Konin Dmitriy 1975 Kaluga 95.80
300.0
300.0
222.5
222.5
280.0
280.0
802.5
497.31 4 Цуканов В.А.
9
Rezenov Ruslan 1988 Kirov 98.15
320.0
320.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
280.0
795.0
487.54 3 Ушков Р.Г.
10
Inozemtsev Sergey 1991 Lipetsk 97.50
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
295.0
295.0
785.0
482.76 2 Богомолов В.Н., Вишняков А.В.
11
Zanchurin Eduard 1976 Kirov 93.80
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
270.0
270.0
760.0
475.51 1 Ушков Р.Г.
12
Konopatskiy Vladimir 1973 Tolyatti 97.95
255.0
255.0
215.0
215.0
250.0
250.0
720.0
441.92 1 Сибалаков В.Г.
-
Lykov Ivan 1976 Krasnoyarsk 99.10
330.0
330.0
262.5
262.5
Лыков А.А.
-
Belyaev Anton 1982 Yaroslavl 99.25
Кокорнов А.Н.
Category 110 kg
1
Reshetov Dmitriy 1974 Kirov 109.30
337.5
337.5
257.5
257.5
315.0
315.0
910.0
536.59 12 Ушков Р.Г.
2
Kim Mikhail 1980 Moscow 100.25
320.0
320.0
212.5
212.5
350.0
350.0
882.5
536.55 9 Суровецкий А.Е.
3
Sevostyanov Aleksey 1983 Kurgan 109.40
335.0
335.0
227.5
227.5
285.0
285.0
847.5
499.59 8 Базаров В.Д.
4
Tsvetkov Ilya 1975 Lakinsk 103.20
310.0
310.0
200.0
200.0
315.0
315.0
825.0
496.05 7 Красильников Д.В.
-
Romanov Roman 1982 Rostov-na-Donu 109.95
350.0
350.0
Осипов К.П.
DQ
Lipatov Aleksandr 1976 Moscow 109.95
365.0
365.0
270.0
270.0
365.0
365.0
1000.0
588.58 12 Пичугин О.И., Соколов Н.Д.
DQ
Bogomolov Evgeniy 1979 Kamyshin 109.35
355.0
355.0
207.5
207.5
300.0
300.0
862.5
508.51 7 Быков А.С.
Category 125 kg
1
Satvalov Rustem 1983 Ishimbai 115.10
367.5
367.5
230.0
230.0
340.0
340.0
937.5
544.61 12
2
Chirkov Marat 1984 Novokuznetsk 124.55
370.0
370.0
225.0
225.0
340.0
340.0
935.0
533.20 9 Семёнов А.И.
3
Abramov Valeriy 1979 Velsk 116.95
365.0
365.0
200.0
200.0
365.0
365.0
930.0
538.02 8 Волков Н.В.
4
Viasovskiy Mikhail 1984 Cherepovets 123.50
355.0
355.0
232.5
232.5
332.5
332.5
920.0
525.57 7 Коротаев К.В.
5
Selezen Sergey 1980 Verkhnyaya Salda 123.85
327.5
327.5
290.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
917.5
523.83 6 Мигачёв В.В.
6
Osipovskiy Andrey 1985 Usinsk 114.40
340.0
340.0
225.0
225.0
290.0
290.0
855.0
497.50 5 Петухов Ю.А.
-
Korotkov Maksim 1973 Moscow 124.20
380.0
380.0
Косарев С.М.
DQ
Surov Sergei 1974 Krasnoyarsk 124.60
400.0
400.0
275.0
275.0
305.0
305.0
980.0
558.81 12 Бычков А.Н.
Category 125+ kg
1
Ivanov Dmitriy 1984 Yoshkar-Ola 171.10
430.0
430.0
262.5
262.5
370.0
370.0
1062.5
576.50 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
2
Kibirev Anton 1982 Khabarovsk 138.35
420.0
420.0
275.0
275.0
365.0
365.0
1060.0
593.40 9 Аксютин В.С., Щетина Б.М.
3
Konovalov Andrei 1986 Samara 149.65
405.0
405.0
n 315.0
n 315.0
325.0
325.0
1045.0
578.38 8 Николаев П.П.
4
Kovalchuk Artem 1982 Novgorod 147.85
425.0
425.0
250.0
250.0
335.0
335.0
1010.0
559.97 7 Богданов Е.А.
5
Kozlov Dmitriy 1981 Saint Petersburg 153.40
360.0
360.0
225.0
225.0
300.0
300.0
885.0
488.12 6 Ливанов О.И., Куликов М.А.
6
Streltsov Maksim 1977 Vladimir 146.75
310.0
310.0
235.0
235.0
310.0
310.0
855.0
474.53 5 Иванов С.В.
-
Gadiev Timur 1985 Ufa 129.25
380.0
380.0
282.5
282.5
Гадиев Р.Р., Петерский А.
-
Verdiyanu Vladimir 1984 Saint Petersburg 132.40
Козлов Д.В., Бахирев А.С.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vasyukov Evgeniy nr 917.5 82.35 615.31
2
Mashintsov Sergey 975.5 99.00 596.10
3
Eremin Gennadiy 885.0 81.95 595.26
4
Kibirev Anton 1060.0 138.35 593.40
5
Grishaev Vladimir 910.0 89.45 582.76
6
Konovalov Andrei 1045.0 149.65 578.38
7
Ivanov Dmitriy 1062.5 171.10 576.50
8
Korotygin Artem 800.0 74.55 572.45
9
Solovyev Ivan 940.0 99.85 572.42
10
Zaytsev Artem 850.0 84.30 562.24
Team
Team Result Points
1
Khabarovsk 9 + 8 + 8 + 6 31
2
Moscow 12 + 9 + 8 29
3
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 9 + 6 27
4
Saint Petersburg 9 + 7 + 6 + 2 24
Surgut 12 + 12 24
5
Kurgan 12 + 8 20
6
Novgorod 12 + 7 19
7
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 6 18
Navashino 9 + 9 18
8
Severodvinsk 12 + 5 17
9
Kirov 12 + 3 + 1 16
10
Rybinsk 9 + 6 15
11
Samara 8 + 5 13
12
Ishimbai 12 12
Smolensk 12 12
Volgograd 7 + 5 12
Yoshkar-Ola 12 12
13
Ulyanovsk 7 + 4 11
14
Kaluga 6 + 4 10
15
Bryansk 9 9
Kemerovo 9 9
Novokuznetsk 9 9
16
Arhangelsk 8 8
Borovichi 8 8
Neftekamsk 8 8
Noyabrsk 8 8
Velsk 8 8
17
Cherepovets 7 7
Hanti-Mansiysk 7 7
Kamyshin 7 7
Kostroma 7 7
Lakinsk 7 7
Perm 7 7
Tula 7 7
18
Verkhnyaya Salda 6 6
19
Izhevsk 5 5
Lipetsk 3 + 2 5
Raduzhnyy 5 5
Usinsk 5 5
Vladimir 5 5
20
Uhkta 3 3
21
Tolyatti 1 1