Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Railroads Open Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Bologoe
Date
5 - 8 may 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
41
ID
15930
Views
480
Added by
makspower 23 apr 2014
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 47 kg
1
Vlas Elena 1995 Ozyorniy 45.30
90.0
90.0
35.0
35.0
85.0
85.0
210.0
289.89
2
Tsukanova Yuliya 1997 Kaluga 46.80
77.5
77.5
37.5
37.5
87.5
87.5
202.5
273.18
Category 52 kg
1
Skuratovskaya Milena 1994 Ozyorniy 51.60
85.0
85.0
27.5
27.5
90.0
90.0
202.5
253.95
Category 84+ kg
-
Egorova Vera 1955 Tver 85.70
140.0
140.0
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Maksimovich Kirill 1995 Ozyorniy 58.45
132.5
132.5
97.5
97.5
132.5
132.5
362.5
316.74
Category 66 kg
1
Slivkin Dmitriy 1990 Borovichi 62.30
155.0
155.0
110.0
110.0
182.5
182.5
447.5
369.03
2
Korytov Maksim 1993 Ozyorniy 60.30
155.0
155.0
120.0
120.0
170.0
170.0
445.0
377.81
Category 74 kg
1
Kutovoy Maksim 1989 Severomorsk 72.70
250.0
250.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
680.0
495.40
2
Gromov Denis 1984 Rybinsk 72.80
260.0
260.0
157.5
157.5
230.0
230.0
647.5
471.25
3
Mukhortov Maksim 1995 Mamonovo 72.70
210.0
210.0
117.5
117.5
202.5
202.5
530.0
386.12
4
Sudakov Artem 1988 Bologoe 68.90
195.0
195.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
185.0
500.0
379.31
5
Bobrov Dmitriy 1982 Omsk 71.40
185.0
185.0
105.0
105.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
346.99
6
Likhachev Igor 1993 Borovichi 67.50
150.0
150.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
190.0
435.0
335.39
Category 83 kg
1
Denisov Aleksandr 1992 Lyskovo 81.90
285.0
285.0
175.0
175.0
272.5
272.5
732.5
492.87
2
Nikitin Egor 1994 Borovichi 82.90
250.0
250.0
155.0
155.0
240.0
240.0
645.0
430.85
4
Ignatov Evgeniy 1970 Omsk 78.40
210.0
210.0
185.0
185.0
220.0
220.0
615.0
425.33
5
Tavtilov Ruslan 1980 Bologoe 77.80
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
215.0
215.0
575.0
399.67
6
Pavlov Eduard 1971 Ozyorniy 80.30
180.0
180.0
135.0
135.0
165.0
165.0
480.0
326.93
-
Leontyev Aleksandr 1965 Bologoe 80.30
230.0
230.0
133.0
133.0
-
Matyukhin Oleg 1977 Murmansk 82.10
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
-
Pakhomov Denis 1993 Ozyorniy 74.90
170.0
170.0
3
Spiridonov Aleksandr O 1986 Saint Petersburg 81.20
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
640.0
432.89
Category 93 kg
1
Potemkin Pavel 1987 Tver 87.30
290.0
290.0
202.5
202.5
277.5
277.5
770.0
499.48
2
Tyutikov Artem 1982 Likhoslavl 88.50
290.0
290.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
230.0
690.0
444.34
3
Lebedev Vladimir 1984 Ozyorniy 92.75
260.0
260.0
165.0
165.0
250.0
250.0
675.0
424.57
4
Gross Aleksandr 1987 Borovichi 88.70
240.0
240.0
172.5
172.5
230.0
230.0
642.5
413.26
-
Konin Roman 1981 Kaluga 91.50
285.0
285.0
210.0
210.0
Category 105 kg
1
Bobrov Vitaliy 1981 Tver 100.50
380.0
380.0
245.0
245.0
332.5
332.5
957.5
581.57
2
Zamyatkin Aleksey 1980 Omsk 100.80
340.0
340.0
260.0
260.0
310.0
310.0
910.0
552.07
3
Gross Ernst 1987 Borovichi 103.30
365.0
365.0
230.0
230.0
305.0
305.0
900.0
540.96
4
Vernov Denis 1992 Ivanovo 103.00
305.0
305.0
175.0
175.0
325.0
325.0
805.0
484.38
5
Eybog Aleksandr 1979 Murmansk 102.40
315.0
315.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
280.0
795.0
479.40
6
Stolyarov Pavel 1985 Borovichi 98.00
215.0
215.0
157.5
157.5
250.0
250.0
622.5
382.00
7
Lobanov Aleksandr 1961 Murmansk 99.40
212.5
212.5
158.0
158.0
250.0
250.0
620.0
378.24
-
Agamalyan Bogdasar 1985 Tver 96.10
305.0
305.0
-
Lobanov Sergey 1983 Ozyorniy 104.30
190.0
190.0
-
Sadovnikov Mikhail 1976 Bologoe 104.30
-
Rodichev Andrey 1982 Murmansk 93.05
Category 120 kg
1
Konin Dmitriy 1975 Kaluga 105.30
302.5
302.5
242.5
242.5
305.0
305.0
850.0
507.41
2
Feklin Anton 1988 Borovichi 109.80
230.0
230.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
615.0
362.13
Category 120+ kg
1
Medvedev Viktor 1967 Nizhniy Novgorod 122.00
300.0
300.0
235.0
235.0
310.0
310.0
845.0
484.00
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Vlas Elena 210.0 45.30 289.89
2
Tsukanova Yuliya 202.5 46.80 273.18
3
Skuratovskaya Milena 202.5 51.60 253.95
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Open
1
Spiridonov Aleksandr 640.0 81.20 432.89
unknown category
1
Bobrov Vitaliy 957.5 100.50 581.57
2
Zamyatkin Aleksey 910.0 100.80 552.07
3
Gross Ernst 900.0 103.30 540.96
4
Konin Dmitriy 850.0 105.30 507.41
5
Potemkin Pavel 770.0 87.30 499.48
6
Kutovoy Maksim 680.0 72.70 495.40
7
Denisov Aleksandr 732.5 81.90 492.87
8
Vernov Denis 805.0 103.00 484.38
9
Medvedev Viktor 845.0 122.00 484.00
10
Eybog Aleksandr 795.0 102.40 479.40