Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

The championship of the Siberian federal district on powerlifting

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
21 - 24 dec 2011
Division
equip
Number of participants
108
ID
9188
Views
1464
Added by
zotikov 18 mar 2012
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team
Category 59 kg
1
Makarov Konstantin 1991 Novosibirsk 59.00
247.5
247.5
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
637.5
552.19 12
2
Ilin Aleksey 1980 Karymskoe 58.70
222.5
222.5
160.0
160.0
220.0
220.0
602.5
524.35 9
3
Svistunov Andrey 1977 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 58.10
222.5
222.5
137.5
137.5
222.5
222.5
582.5
511.86 8
Category 66 kg
1
Molin Aleksandr 1992 Krasnoyarsk 66.00
280.0
280.0
185.0
185.0
252.5
252.5
717.5
563.38 12
2
Churbakov Roman 1992 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 65.90
275.0
275.0
155.0
155.0
222.5
222.5
652.5
512.98 9
3
Chebotarev Dmitriy 1988 Barnaul 65.90
245.0
245.0
162.5
162.5
230.0
230.0
637.5
501.19 8
4
Galin Andrey 1976 Bratsk 65.85
235.0
235.0
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
472.00 7
5
Sergeev Andrey 1994 Krasnoyarsk 65.90
245.0
245.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
225.0
600.0
471.71
6
Danilov Danil 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 64.85
240.0
240.0
152.5
152.5
200.0
200.0
592.5
472.07
7
Zotikov Roman 1990 Novosibirsk 65.25
175.0
175.0
105.0
105.0
195.0
195.0
475.0
376.51 6
8
Suzdalev Dmitriy 1987 Barnaul 64.75
185.0
185.0
92.5
92.5
185.0
185.0
462.5
368.97 5
Category 74 kg
1
Manyanov Evgeniy 1988 Kemerovo 72.40
295.0
295.0
195.0
195.0
277.5
277.5
767.5
560.84 12
2
Vedernikov Aleksandr 1986 Krasnoyarsk 71.25
275.0
275.0
177.5
177.5
257.5
257.5
710.0
524.99 9
3
Kuznetsov (Yaichnikov) Ilya 1992 Biysk 73.10
300.0
300.0
175.0
175.0
235.0
235.0
710.0
515.20 8
4
Nekrasov Igor 1982 - 73.35
235.0
235.0
175.0
175.0
230.0
230.0
640.0
463.27 7
Category 83 kg
1
Ozerov Pavel 1980 Kemerovo 81.90
340.0
340.0
240.0
240.0
315.0
315.0
895.0
602.21 12
2
Blinov Vyacheslav 1987 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 82.15
282.5
282.5
212.5
212.5
290.0
290.0
785.0
527.22 9
3
Mineev Aleksandr 1990 Kemerovo 81.45
290.0
290.0
195.0
195.0
267.5
267.5
752.5
508.03
4
Cheshuin Ilya 1986 Krasnoyarsk 81.30
275.0
275.0
187.5
187.5
270.0
270.0
732.5
495.09 8
5
Polischuk Igor 1987 Lesosibirsk 82.40
285.0
285.0
165.0
165.0
275.0
275.0
725.0
486.04 7
6
Fursov Mikhail 1988 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 79.15
270.0
270.0
152.5
152.5
290.0
290.0
712.5
489.74
7
Tsapa Aleksey 1995 Novokuznetsk 80.50
300.0
300.0
150.0
150.0
240.0
240.0
690.0
469.22
8
Baryshev Sergey 1982 Novosibirsk 78.95
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
670.0
461.28
9
Menshikh Yuriy 1987 Belovo 81.10
270.0
270.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
670.0
453.53
10
Stomer Nikolay 1989 Krasnoyarsk 82.55
255.0
255.0
160.0
160.0
240.0
240.0
655.0
438.63
11
Balyshov Yuriy 1985 Belovo 78.80
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
245.0
620.0
427.38
12
Negmatulin Nikolay 1991 Karymskoe 76.70
235.0
235.0
120.0
120.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
403.48 6
-
Zabelin Aleksandr 1987 Krasnokamensk 79.60
235.0
235.0
Category 93 kg
1
Scherbakov Denis 1982 Chita 92.25
360.0
360.0
235.0
235.0
305.0
305.0
900.0
567.57 12
2
Melyukh Sergey 1984 Novosibirsk 92.80
355.0
355.0
205.0
205.0
305.0
305.0
865.0
543.94 9
3
Sosnin Igor 1986 Novokuznetsk 92.15
330.0
330.0
227.5
227.5
282.5
282.5
840.0
530.01
4
Mirkin Yuriy 1971 Novosibirsk 92.25
290.0
290.0
222.5
222.5
300.0
300.0
812.5
512.39 8
5
Bulatov Nikolay 1986 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 87.00
305.0
305.0
235.0
235.0
270.0
270.0
810.0
526.41 7
6
Mirgorodskiy Ilya 1989 Krasnoyarsk 88.60
312.5
312.5
150.0
150.0
332.5
332.5
795.0
511.65
7
Schebrov Evgeniy 1976 Krasnokamensk 91.70
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
270.0
270.0
790.0
499.65 6
8
Gurov Oleg 1987 Tomsk 86.50
280.0
280.0
197.5
197.5
300.0
300.0
777.5
506.88 5
9
Martynyuk Mikhail 1988 Krasnoyarsk 92.85
300.0
300.0
232.5
232.5
240.0
240.0
772.5
485.65
10
Sidelnikov Andrey 1990 Krasnoyarsk 93.00
305.0
305.0
185.0
185.0
282.5
282.5
772.5
485.28 4
11
Babaev Stanislav 1989 Novokuznetsk 91.95
270.0
270.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
700.0
442.14
12
Krasovskiy Aleksey 1969 Novosibirsk 92.55
240.0
240.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
690.0
434.45
13
Permyakov Nikolay 1987 Berdsk 87.20
260.0
260.0
190.0
190.0
230.0
230.0
680.0
441.37
14
Markin Maksim 1990 Novokuznetsk 92.90
240.0
240.0
192.5
192.5
240.0
240.0
672.5
422.67
15
Kuznetsov Andrey 1983 Tomsk 86.80
265.0
265.0
140.0
140.0
250.0
250.0
655.0
426.21 3
Category 105 kg
1
Zamyatkin Aleksey 1980 Omsk 103.75
360.0
360.0
277.5
277.5
305.0
305.0
942.5
565.61 12
2
Olennikov Stepan 1985 Kemerovo 100.85
370.0
370.0
230.0
230.0
317.5
317.5
917.5
556.52 9
3
Obukhovich Aleksandr 1987 Tomsk 100.30
340.0
340.0
185.0
185.0
372.5
372.5
897.5
545.56 8
4
Opolev Fedor 1973 Gurievsk 98.75
330.0
330.0
245.0
245.0
320.0
320.0
895.0
547.48
5
Derevyanko Semen 1986 Krasnoyarsk 102.40
355.0
355.0
240.0
240.0
300.0
300.0
895.0
539.70 7
6
Babaytsev Vladislav 1989 Novosibirsk 105.00
350.0
350.0
215.0
215.0
302.5
302.5
867.5
518.38 6
7
Pytkin Evgeniy 1983 Kemerovo 102.20
320.0
320.0
215.0
215.0
305.0
305.0
840.0
506.91
8
Abukhov Dmitriy 1989 Kemerovo 100.30
310.0
310.0
235.0
235.0
285.0
285.0
830.0
504.53
9
Smolego Aleksandr 1987 Kemerovo 94.90
305.0
305.0
222.5
222.5
290.0
290.0
817.5
508.75
10
Uzunyan Vage 1989 Berdsk 104.65
325.0
325.0
195.0
195.0
275.0
275.0
795.0
475.61
11
Gorbunov Valeriy 1965 Berdsk 105.00
280.0
280.0
175.0
175.0
265.0
265.0
720.0
430.24
12
Schuchkin Sergey 1988 Kemerovo 103.95
300.0
300.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
240.0
715.0
428.78
-
Bozhnev Sergey 1990 Novosibirsk 103.75
300.0
300.0
-
Ryzhikov Stanislav 1991 Kemerovo 105.00
Category 120 kg
1
Filatov Egor 1980 Berdsk 114.75
360.0
360.0
235.0
235.0
380.0
380.0
975.0
566.85 12
2
Dokalin Dmitriy 1990 Krasnoyarsk 117.00
325.0
325.0
255.0
255.0
310.0
310.0
890.0
514.83 9
3
Pogretskiy Andrey 1989 Kemerovo 111.60
355.0
355.0
240.0
240.0
280.0
280.0
875.0
512.71
4
Valeev Aleksey 1987 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 110.60
322.5
322.5
242.5
242.5
300.0
300.0
865.0
508.21
5
Andronov Andrey 1987 Novosibirsk 116.15
340.0
340.0
240.0
240.0
285.0
285.0
865.0
501.30 8
6
Malashkin Vasiliy 1992 Kemerovo 118.55
300.0
300.0
205.0
205.0
310.0
310.0
815.0
469.91
7
Degtyarev Anton 1978 Tomsk 120.00
300.0
300.0
187.5
187.5
300.0
300.0
787.5
452.75 7
8
Chalykh Mikhail 1978 Novosibirsk 115.70
290.0
290.0
202.5
202.5
260.0
260.0
752.5
436.54
-
Shevchenko Roman 1985 Barnaul 113.25
-
Zykov Denis 1985 Kemerovo 118.00
Category 120+ kg
1
Mikhalev Aleksey 1984 Barnaul 151.45
355.0
355.0
275.0
275.0
300.0
300.0
930.0
513.87 12
2
Kudrin Andrey 1973 Tomsk 128.15
330.0
330.0
252.5
252.5
320.0
320.0
902.5
511.79 9
3
Sabelfeld Aleksandr 1991 Krasnoyarsk 140.85
330.0
330.0
217.5
217.5
315.0
315.0
862.5
481.54 8
4
Zhdanov Mikhail 1992 Novosibirsk 131.35
185.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
555.0
313.33 7
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ozerov Pavel 895.0 81.90 602.21
2
Scherbakov Denis 900.0 92.25 567.57
3
Filatov Egor 975.0 114.75 566.85
4
Zamyatkin Aleksey 942.5 103.75 565.61
5
Molin Aleksandr 717.5 66.00 563.38
6
Manyanov Evgeniy 767.5 72.40 560.84
7
Olennikov Stepan 917.5 100.85 556.52
8
Makarov Konstantin 637.5 59.00 552.19
9
Opolev Fedor 895.0 98.75 547.48
10
Obukhovich Aleksandr 897.5 100.30 545.56
Team
Team Result Points
1
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 46
2
Novosibirsk 12 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 44
3
Kemerovo 12 + 12 + 9 33
4
Tomsk 9 + 8 + 7 + 5 + 3 32
5
Barnaul 12 + 8 + 5 25
6
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 9 + 8 + 7 24
7
Karymskoe 9 + 6 15
8
Berdsk 12 12
Chita 12 12
Omsk 12 12
9
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 9 9
10
Biysk 8 8
11
Bratsk 7 7
Lesosibirsk 7 7
12
Krasnokamensk 6 6