Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Classic BenchPress Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Suzdal
Date
10 - 15 mar 2012
Division
raw
Number of participants
66
ID
9825
Views
947
Added by
kadet 9 jun 2012
Women
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Golubeva Olga 1970 Rybinsk 46.75 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
121.51 12 Молодцов Н.А.
2
Krikunova Natalya 1981 Novgorod 46.45 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
9 Крикунов Д.М.
3
Martynova (Kolodyazhnaya) Viktoriya 1985 Kaluga 46.50 57.5
57.5
62.5
57.5
77.93 8 Полушин А.Н.
Category 52 kg
1
Lemenovskaya Marina 1985 Saint Petersburg 51.55 75.0
nr 82.5
87.5
nr 82.5
12 Самостоятельно
2
Volkova (Murtazina) Kadriya 1986 Bugulma 49.00 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
97.82 9 Разживин О.А., Крюков В.П.
3
Makarova Aleksandra 1988 Kovrov 51.60 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
75.25 8 Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
Category 57 kg
1
Kononovich Olesya 1987 Sovetskiy 56.85 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
87.21 12 Пинженин И.А., Куликовский А.В.
2
Muravyeva Vera 1968 Kostroma 55.85 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
56.01 9 Муравьев А.Н.
Category 63 kg
1
Bakhir Yuliya 1984 Volgograd 60.65 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
12 Гребенников
-
Guryeva (Abramova) Ekaterina 1985 Saint Petersburg
Абрамов В.В., Муминов В.И.
Category 72 kg
1
Samarina Natalya 1984 Moscow 68.55 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
121.14 12 Иванов С.В., Бутусов И.В.
2
Fokina Svetlana 1979 Kachkanar 71.75 105.0
112.5
122.5
112.5
110.06 9 Строганов Д.В.
3
Bakulina (Erogova) Yuliya 1982 Shadrinsk 71.85 90.0
95.0
97.5
95.0
8 Степаненко С.А., Казанцев И.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Tsvetkova (Zolotova) Svetlana 1980 Moscow 75.05 100.0
nr 102.5
nr 102.5
12 Бутусов И.В., Иванов С.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Egorova Vera 1955 Tver 90.15 80.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
79.87 12 Николаев Е.Ф.
2
Paleva (Smirnova) Marina 1985 Kostroma 86.45 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
9 Уразов А.Ю.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Golubeva Olga 90.0 46.75 121.51
2
Samarina Natalya 120.0 68.55 121.14
3
Fokina Svetlana 112.5 71.75 110.06
4
Volkova (Murtazina) Kadriya 75.0 49.00 97.82
5
Kononovich Olesya 75.0 56.85 87.21
6
Egorova Vera 92.5 90.15 79.87
7
Martynova (Kolodyazhnaya) Viktoriya 57.5 46.50 77.93
8
Makarova Aleksandra 60.0 51.60 75.25
9
Muravyeva Vera 47.5 55.85 56.01
Team
Team Result Points
1
Moscow 12 + 12 24
2
Kostroma 9 + 9 18
3
Rybinsk 12 12
Saint Petersburg 12 12
Sovetskiy 12 12
Tver 12 12
Volgograd 12 12
4
Bugulma 9 9
Kachkanar 9 9
Novgorod 9 9
5
Kaluga 8 8
Kovrov 8 8
Shadrinsk 8 8