Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

National Powerlifting (junior and subjunior) championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Berdsk
Date
21 - 28 mar 2012
Division
equip
Number of participants
244
ID
9729
Views
757
Added by
kadet 30 may 2012
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 48 kg
1
Romaschuk Dmitriy T 1995 Belovo 45.90
140.0
140.0
67.5
67.5
130.0
130.0
337.5
380.22 Горбачёв А.В.
2
Turov Aleksandr T 1996 - 47.45
127.5
127.5
62.5
62.5
132.5
132.5
322.5
349.70 Мельгунов А.Н.
3
Asultanov Azamat T 1997 Pyt-Yakh 47.25
102.5
102.5
75.0
75.0
132.5
132.5
310.0
337.76 Симонов Д.В., Вирста М.Н.
4
Vazhenin Konstantin T 1994 Biysk 46.55
110.0
110.0
62.5
62.5
127.5
127.5
300.0
332.50 Смирнов А.И., Кудинова М.Г.
5
Maryanov Dmitriy T 1996 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 47.40
110.0
110.0
72.5
72.5
117.5
117.5
300.0
325.69 Деревянко И.Г.
6
Razzhivin Aleksandr T 1997 Olekminsk 44.55
122.5
122.5
67.5
67.5
95.0
95.0
285.0
332.60 Гылыков В.П.
7
Alsufyev Aleksandr T 1999 Belovo 47.40
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
107.5
107.5
282.5
306.69 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
Category 53 kg
1
Samkaev Bulat T 1995 Pokhvistnevo 52.65
175.0
175.0
102.5
102.5
177.5
177.5
455.0
440.74 12 Фомин В.П.
2
Fomich Vyacheslav T 1994 Berjozovka 52.20
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
167.5
167.5
452.5
442.25 9 Коваленко А.В.
3
Lebedev Andrey T 1994 Ulyanovsk 52.75
170.0
170.0
92.5
92.5
175.0
175.0
437.5
422.96 8 Назметдинов Р.А.
4
Kolesnikov Nikita T 1996 Kotovo 52.35
170.0
170.0
80.0
80.0
175.0
175.0
425.0
414.13 7 Колесникова Н.С.
5
Balabanov Ruslan T 1996 Pyt-Yakh 52.15
147.5
147.5
105.0
105.0
155.0
155.0
407.5
398.67 6 Симонов Д.В., Вирста М.Н.
6
Yadne Gennadiy T 1994 Tazovskiy 52.15
152.5
152.5
105.0
105.0
147.5
147.5
405.0
396.22 5 Богиня А.П.
7
Shevkunov Vitaliy T 1996 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 50.90
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
162.5
162.5
402.5
404.00 4 Довбнюк Г.А.
1
Natochev Aleksandr J 1991 Khabarovsk 52.50
205.0
205.0
95.0
95.0
222.5
222.5
522.5
507.63 12 Пупышев Е.В.
2
Sayfutdinov Roman J 1993 Respublika Tatarstan 52.60
207.5
207.5
127.5
127.5
187.5
187.5
522.5
506.63 9 Валетский И.Б., Разживин О.А.
3
Zinnatullin Ayrat J 1990 Pionerskiy 52.35
197.5
197.5
120.0
120.0
182.5
182.5
500.0
487.21 8 Негара Т.С.
4
Gasanov Fazil J 1993 Pyt-Yakh 52.15
185.0
185.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
160.0
450.0
440.25 7 Симонов Д.В., Абрамович В.В.
Category 59 kg
1
Shaybekov Vladislav T 1994 Belovo 58.65
225.0
225.0
132.5
132.5
190.0
190.0
547.5
476.87 12 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
2
Melikov Maksim T 1994 Khabarovsk 58.80
227.5
227.5
110.0
110.0
190.0
190.0
527.5
458.35 9 Ким Сен Ман
3
Tsebenko Efim T 1995 Syktyvkar 58.85
182.5
182.5
117.5
117.5
190.0
190.0
490.0
425.43 8 Маляренко А.С.
4
Shaposhnikov Aleksey T 1994 Lesnoy 58.60
187.5
187.5
95.0
95.0
202.5
202.5
485.0
422.77 7 Мустафин С.М.
5
Shipilov Aleksandr T 1995 Belovo 58.25
190.0
190.0
95.0
95.0
190.0
190.0
475.0
416.38 6 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
6
Fedorov Aleksandr T 1995 Nizhnevartovsk 58.70
180.0
180.0
110.0
110.0
175.0
175.0
465.0
404.69 5 Мороз В.И., Помыткин С.Н.
7
Klyushnikov Dmitriy T 1994 Omsk 57.55
185.0
185.0
97.5
97.5
165.0
165.0
447.5
396.79 4 Матук С.В., Шпаков В.В.
8
Bronnikov Aleksey T 1995 - 58.10
165.0
165.0
112.5
112.5
167.5
167.5
445.0
391.03 3 Мельгунов А.Н.
9
Korostelev Aleksandr T 1995 Bogotol 56.40
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
175.0
175.0
430.0
388.74 2 Кортунов В.В.
-
Mishin Ilya T 1995 Kogalym 59.00
Степаненко В.А.
1
Krut' Kirill J 1991 Noyabrsk 58.15
242.5
242.5
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
627.5
550.95 12 Флегантов А.О., Воробьёва И.В.
2
Kuznetsov Leonid J 1993 Strunino 58.60
240.0
240.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
225.0
595.0
518.65 9 Новичков Ю.И.
3
Khrenkov Aleksey J 1992 Perm 58.25
232.5
232.5
157.5
157.5
202.5
202.5
592.5
519.38 8 Любимов А.Д.
4
Serkin Vladimir J 1992 Neryungri 58.45
227.5
227.5
135.0
135.0
225.0
225.0
587.5
513.34 7 Соснин А.А.
5
Mamaykin Aleksey J 1989 Kemerovo 58.80
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
560.0
486.59 Валетский И.Б., Евтеев А.В.
6
Kislyak Igor J 1991 Tazovskiy 58.70
215.0
215.0
125.0
125.0
215.0
215.0
555.0
483.01 6 Богиня А.П.
7
Zhukov Igor J 1993 Barnaul 58.60
190.0
190.0
137.5
137.5
180.0
180.0
507.5
442.38 5 Смищенко В.В.
-
Makarov Konstantin J 1991 Novosibirsk 58.90
242.5
242.5
Федосиенко С.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Sergeev Andrey T 1994 Respublika Hakasiya 64.40
247.5
247.5
132.5
132.5
230.0
230.0
610.0
488.87 12 Ходосевич Г.В., Карабонцев А.В.
2
Muradov Elchin T 1994 Cherepovets 64.85
220.0
220.0
145.0
145.0
236.0
236.0
601.0
478.84 9 Ольнов А.А.
3
Semenov Vladimir T 1994 Yoshkar-Ola 65.55
222.5
222.5
137.5
137.5
215.0
215.0
575.0
454.04 8 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4
Novoseltsev Petr T 1995 Parabel 65.05
230.0
230.0
120.0
120.0
212.5
212.5
562.5
447.01 7 Омельченко В.В.
5
Pankratov Maksim T 1994 Kaluga 64.35
210.0
210.0
95.0
95.0
225.0
225.0
530.0
425.03 6 Бакуменко В.В.
6
Astakhov Andrey T 1996 Kotovo 65.10
212.5
212.5
90.0
90.0
205.0
205.0
507.5
403.05 5 Колесникова Н.С.
7
Okunev Anton T 1995 Bogotol 64.55
195.0
195.0
90.0
90.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
387.93 4 Кортунов В.В.
8
Onischenko Dmitriy T 1995 Khanymey 64.10
175.0
175.0
87.5
87.5
195.0
195.0
457.5
368.11 3 Южаков С.Г.
1
Molin Aleksandr J 1992 Krasnoyarsk 65.80
300.0
300.0
185.0
185.0
260.0
260.0
745.0
586.43 12 Ходосевич Г.В., Басов Д.С.
2
Shipchin Aleksandr J 1990 Ulyanovsk 65.80
265.0
265.0
170.0
170.0
240.0
240.0
675.0
531.33 9 Фомин А.Н.
3
Bakhshiev Roman J 1993 Noyabrsk 66.00
270.0
270.0
172.5
172.5
200.0
200.0
642.5
504.49 8 Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.А.
4
Dulepov Aleksandr J 1993 Suzemka 65.10
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
227.5
227.5
627.5
498.35 7 Заложков С.В.
5
Trifonov Sergey J 1990 Samara 63.80
230.0
230.0
155.0
155.0
215.0
215.0
600.0
484.70 6 Балашов В.А.
6
Leontyev Vitaliy J 1992 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 64.90
230.0
230.0
162.5
162.5
205.0
205.0
597.5
475.74 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
7
Kuznetsov Igor J 1993 Magadan 65.40
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
195.0
195.0
580.0
458.86 5 Новоселов Т.Н.
8
Tsukanov Dmitriy J 1993 Syktyvkar 64.90
225.0
225.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
180.0
535.0
425.98 4 Агалаков Ю.М.
9
Zotikov Roman J 1990 Novosibirsk 64.00
170.0
170.0
107.5
107.5
190.0
190.0
467.5
376.65 Маргарян С.Л.
-
Isaev Nikolay J 1991 Samara 65.30
255.0
255.0
Балашов В.А.
-
Orban Sergey J 1992 Omsk 65.70
235.0
235.0
Матук С.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Druzhinin Ilya T 1994 Asbest 74.00
270.0
270.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
235.0
655.0
471.15 12 Шумилов И.М.
2
Kudin Artem T 1994 Cherepovets 73.80
237.5
237.5
162.5
162.5
250.0
250.0
650.0
468.45 9 Ильичёв Н.А.
3
Melnik Andrey T 1994 Mezhdurechensk 73.55
230.0
230.0
137.5
137.5
230.0
230.0
597.5
431.66 8 Галкин Н.В.
4
Konev Oleg T 1994 Belovo 73.85
242.5
242.5
140.0
140.0
210.0
210.0
592.5
426.81 7 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
5
Keller Mark T 1994 Syktyvkar 72.85
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
210.0
210.0
565.0
411.00 6 Агалаков Ю.М.
6
Ruban Dmitriy T 1994 Syktyvkar 73.55
222.5
222.5
97.5
97.5
230.0
230.0
550.0
397.35 5 Канев А.
7
Chichkanakov Aleksandr T 1994 Tomsk 72.95
215.0
215.0
115.0
115.0
215.0
215.0
545.0
396.06 4 Зарапов В.Я.
8
Makaev Ramil T 1995 Izluchinsk 72.55
210.0
210.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
540.0
394.00 3 Луценко А.А.
9
Shiryaev Nikita T 1994 Omsk 72.55
212.5
212.5
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
532.5
388.53 2 Шпаков В.В., Матук С.В.
10
Makarov Evgeniy T 1994 Khabarovsk 72.90
210.0
210.0
132.5
132.5
180.0
180.0
522.5
379.90 1 Малиновский Н.В.
11
Kurdakov Aleksandr T 1995 Vladimir 72.45
150.0
150.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
277.54 Гудкова А.В.
-
Prazdnikov Vladimir T 1994 Belovo 73.45
Алсуфьев Ю.В.
1
Davydov Ivan J 1989 Novokuznetsk 74.00
270.0
270.0
210.0
210.0
270.0
270.0
750.0
539.49 12 Семёнов А.И.
2
Kuznetsov (Yaichnikov) Ilya J 1992 Biysk 73.60
315.5
315.5
185.0
185.0
240.0
240.0
740.5
534.71 9 Смирнов А.И.
3
Danilov Andrey J 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 73.75
290.0
290.0
167.5
167.5
260.0
260.0
717.5
517.35 8 Баталов В.В.
4
Orel Ilya J 1993 Omsk 73.30
280.0
280.0
172.5
172.5
260.0
260.0
712.5
516.00 7 Матук С.В.
5
Volkov Sergey J 1989 Khabarovsk 73.75
280.0
280.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
225.0
655.0
472.29 6 Щетина Б.М., Бянкин В.В.
-
Suvorov Mikhail J 1989 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 74.00
240.0
240.0
Кротов И.М.
-
Zhuravlev Aleksandr J 1989 Khabarovsk 73.10
Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
-
Gamayunov Dmitriy J 1990 Vladimir 73.20
Храменков С.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Tsapa Aleksey T 1995 Novokuznetsk 82.00
300.0
300.0
157.5
157.5
260.0
260.0
717.5
482.42 12 Грибков Д.С.
2
Ovsyanskiy Dmitriy T 1994 Bogotol 81.70
285.0
285.0
165.0
165.0
240.0
240.0
690.0
464.96 9 Кортунов В.В.
3
Golev Nikita T 1994 Kemerovo 81.75
255.0
255.0
145.0
145.0
225.0
225.0
625.0
421.01 Никитин Д.С.
4
Fedorov Andrey T 1995 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 82.75
265.0
265.0
135.0
135.0
215.0
215.0
615.0
411.25 8 Баталов В.В.
5
Rayfikesht Egor T 1994 Asbest 79.20
240.0
240.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
605.0
415.68 7 Шумилов И.М.
6
Muskhanov Ruslan T 1994 Tarko-Sale 82.50
237.5
237.5
137.5
137.5
227.5
227.5
602.5
403.62 6 Финогин И.А.
7
Kozin Vasiliy T 1994 Belovo 82.10
220.0
220.0
147.5
147.5
222.5
222.5
590.0
396.40 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
8
Travkov Aleksey T 1994 Tomsk 80.85
245.0
245.0
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
585.0
396.75 5 Зарапов В.Я.
9
Orischin Petr T 1995 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 75.95
220.0
220.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
220.0
575.0
406.18 Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
10
Shlyapnikov Andrey T 1997 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 78.45
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
152.5
152.5
422.5
292.08 Деревянко И.Г.
1
Kruk Andrey J 1993 Irkutsk 82.50
330.0
330.0
190.0
190.0
282.5
282.5
802.5
537.60 12 Деханов А.С., Крук Ю.А.
2
Fursov Aleksey J 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 78.60
335.0
335.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
275.0
800.0
552.36 Баталов В.В.
3
Parilov Alexander J 1991 Irkutsk 81.75
320.0
320.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
770.0
518.68 9 Теслева С.В.
4
Mineev Aleksandr J 1990 Kemerovo 82.40
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
272.5
272.5
762.5
511.18 8 Валетский И.Б., Бибиков В.В.
5
Tsveloy Nikolay J 1991 Omsk 80.05
290.0
290.0
175.0
175.0
267.5
267.5
732.5
499.88 7 Шпаков В.В.
6
Dmitrichev Konstantin J 1993 Klimovo 80.70
290.0
290.0
172.5
172.5
270.0
270.0
732.5
497.36 6 Гулидова М.А.
7
Pleshkov Oleg J 1989 Ulyanovsk 82.80
290.0
290.0
180.0
180.0
250.0
250.0
720.0
481.29 5 Назметдинов Р.А.
8
Deev Andrey J 1989 Kaliningrad 82.15
295.0
295.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
715.0
480.21 Сорока Б.В.
9
Dyachkovskiy Maksim J 1992 Yakutsk 77.60
285.0
285.0
162.5
162.5
242.5
242.5
690.0
480.42 4 Давыдов П.Н.
10
Stomer Nikolay J 1989 Krasnoyarsk 82.25
270.0
270.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
690.0
463.08 3 Павлова О.Ю.
11
Dombrovskiy Aleksandr J 1992 Irkutsk 80.55
257.5
257.5
185.0
185.0
235.0
235.0
677.5
460.55 Володько В. А.
12
Mitichkin Andrey J 1990 Tarko-Sale 80.20
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
250.0
660.0
449.87 2 Зубенок В.И.
13
Battalov Artur J 1993 Noyabrsk 80.40
250.0
250.0
182.5
182.5
220.0
220.0
652.5
444.07 1 Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.А.
-
Berdnikov Evgeniy J 1991 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 81.95
310.0
310.0
Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
Category 93 kg
1
Efimik Aleksey T 1995 Yakutsk 86.05
287.5
287.5
157.5
157.5
247.5
247.5
692.5
452.77 12 Давыдов П.Н.
2
Kalukhin Denis T 1994 Cherepovets 90.20
265.0
265.0
165.0
165.0
252.5
252.5
682.5
435.21 9 Ольнов А.А.
3
Ratnikov Aleksey T 1994 Smolensk 83.55
252.5
252.5
162.5
162.5
235.0
235.0
650.0
432.19 8 Апёнкин И.И., Лапушкин Н.А.
4
Krivolap Mikhail T 1994 Klimovo 83.50
262.5
262.5
155.0
155.0
225.0
225.0
642.5
427.35 7 Ермаченко А.В.
5
Kulikovskiy Vladislav T 1995 Megion 85.70
255.0
255.0
130.0
130.0
250.0
250.0
635.0
416.12 6 Куликовский А.В.
6
Abdulmanafov Maksim T 1994 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 83.45
210.0
210.0
172.5
172.5
210.0
210.0
592.5
394.23 5 Коротыгин А.Г.
7
Strigunov Aleksandr T 1995 Tula 90.15
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
580.0
369.96 4 Казанцев Н.А.
-
Rytikov Denis T 1995 Tula 87.70
260.0
260.0
147.5
147.5
Казанцев Н.А.
1
Belkin Yuriy J 1990 Khabarovsk 92.15
357.5
357.5
222.5
222.5
305.0
305.0
885.0
558.40 12 Щетина Б.М., Николенко Ю.А.
2
Sukhodolin Sergei J 1989 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 92.10
360.0
360.0
232.5
232.5
267.5
267.5
860.0
542.77 9 Баталов В.В.
3
Degtyarev Sergey J 1992 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 92.50
300.0
300.0
240.0
240.0
280.0
280.0
820.0
516.44 8 Павловский В.В.
4
Belyaev Viktor J 1989 Magnitogorsk 92.25
320.0
320.0
207.5
207.5
280.0
280.0
807.5
509.23 7 Косов В.
5
Meshkov Dmitriy J 1990 Kaliningrad 90.85
330.0
330.0
190.0
190.0
285.0
285.0
805.0
511.48 6 Сорока Б.В.
6
Gusarov Kirill J 1990 Vladimir 91.40
320.0
320.0
210.0
210.0
275.0
275.0
805.0
509.95 5 Феденко Д.А.
7
Perunov Filipp J 1993 Yoshkar-Ola 91.60
300.0
300.0
197.5
197.5
275.0
275.0
772.5
488.84 4 Максимов С.И.
8
Markov Ivan J 1992 Syktyvkar 92.40
275.0
275.0
185.0
185.0
275.0
275.0
735.0
463.15 3 Маляренко А.С.
Category 105 kg
1
Yudin Nikita T 1995 Irkutsk 103.75
250.0
250.0
145.0
145.0
232.5
232.5
627.5
376.57 12 Теслева С.В., Деханов А.С.
2
Bolotov Kirill T 1996 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 93.65
235.0
235.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
388.20 9 Деревянко И.Г., Починкин Н.Н.
3
Makushev Evgeniy T 1994 Vladimir 101.80
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
225.0
225.0
545.0
329.38 Гудкова А.В.
4
Platonov Gleb T 1994 Biysk 94.70
190.0
190.0
137.5
137.5
205.0
205.0
532.5
331.71 Смирнов А.И., Кудинова М.Г.
1
Titov Maksim J 1988 Ulyanovsk 104.55
360.0
360.0
210.0
210.0
320.0
320.0
890.0
532.63 12 Фомин А.Н.
2
Tomilov Mikhail J 1989 Khabarovsk 101.80
340.0
340.0
197.5
197.5
330.0
330.0
867.5
524.29 9 Малиновский Н.В.
3
Inin Andrey J 1990 Saransk 99.30
320.0
320.0
205.0
205.0
310.0
310.0
835.0
509.61 8 Холопов А.Б.
4
Akhlestin Sergey J 1989 Volsk 100.05
290.0
290.0
220.0
220.0
310.0
310.0
820.0
498.94 7 Андреев В.В.
5
Vergulis Andrey J 1989 Irkutsk 104.25
310.0
310.0
185.0
185.0
300.0
300.0
795.0
476.26 6 Деханов А.С., Теслева С.В.
6
Stratnev Pavel J 1990 Hanti-Mansiysk 96.95
315.0
315.0
185.0
185.0
280.0
280.0
780.0
480.85 5 Маяков С.А., Рыков С.В.
7
Galstyan Narek J 1990 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 101.10
270.0
270.0
210.0
210.0
275.0
275.0
755.0
457.51 Кротов И.М.
-
Bystrov Andrey J 1991 Novokuznetsk 103.95
Семёнов А.И.
-
Ignatenkov Vladimir J 1991 Suzemka 94.70
Заложков С.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Akhmatov Ikhsan T 1994 Gudermes 116.60
270.0
270.0
215.0
215.0
220.0
220.0
705.0
408.17 12 Бисултанов Б.А.
2
Masko Pavel T 1995 Baykalsk 113.85
260.0
260.0
162.5
162.5
245.0
245.0
667.5
388.91 9 Макаренко В.И.
3
Yazykov Sergey T 1995 Zhukov 111.40
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
220.0
220.0
630.0
369.34 8 Котенко А.В., Арушанова Н.Н.
-
Morozov Mikhail T 1994 Konstantinovsk 114.35
320.0
320.0
Токарчук Н.А.
-
Koshelev Lev T 1996 Dorogobuzh 107.35
Захаров А.И.
1
Sazonov Mikhail J 1990 Krasnoyarsk 118.65
395.0
395.0
240.0
240.0
330.0
330.0
965.0
556.29 12 Вислоцкий С.Е., Руднев И.А.
2
Goryachev Ivan J 1990 Noyabrsk 117.35
365.0
365.0
277.5
277.5
305.0
305.0
947.5
547.68 9 Наскрипняк И.А.
3
Maslennikov Maksim J 1991 Kirov 117.00
330.0
330.0
275.0
275.0
280.0
280.0
885.0
511.93 8 Лекомцев А.П., Ушков Р.Г.
-
Ulyanov Andrey J 1991 Irkutsk 107.35
305.0
305.0
Теслева С.В., Деханов А.С.
-
Sedin Yuriy J 1992 Magnitogorsk 113.00
Страшенко В.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Rezepov Egor T 1995 Saransk 131.25
315.0
315.0
200.0
200.0
287.5
287.5
802.5
453.12 12 Холопов А.Б.
1
Filippov Igor J 1989 Cheboksari 128.45
372.5
372.5
270.0
270.0
320.0
320.0
962.5
545.58 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Bilinets Aleksey J 1989 Krasnoyarsk 124.20
385.0
385.0
272.5
272.5
295.0
295.0
952.5
543.49 9 Ходосевич Г.В.
3
Sabelfeld Aleksandr J 1991 Krasnoyarsk 140.80
342.5
342.5
220.0
220.0
315.0
315.0
877.5
489.94 8 Ходосевич Г.В.
4
Tsigelnik Ivan J 1990 Chelyabinsk 142.85
355.0
355.0
200.0
200.0
305.0
305.0
860.0
479.15 7 Поделко И.В.
5
Petrov Dmitriy J 1993 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 184.30
365.0
365.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
280.0
840.0
450.41 6 Болтенков А.И.
6
Khusainov Rinat J 1992 Magnitogorsk 128.60
300.0
300.0
230.0
230.0
295.0
295.0
825.0
467.54 5 Страшенко В.А.
-
Chushkin Maksim J 1990 Magnitogorsk 130.25
320.0
320.0
Страшенко В.А.
-
Zhdanov Mikhail J 1992 Novosibirsk 134.20
Маргарян С.Л.
DQ
Kochetov Andrey J 1990 Vladimir 128.05
380.0
380.0
265.0
265.0
342.5
342.5
987.5
560.08 12 Иванов С.В., Каштанов И.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Sergeev Andrey 610.0 64.40 488.87
2
Tsapa Aleksey 717.5 82.00 482.42
3
Muradov Elchin 601.0 64.85 478.84
4
Shaybekov Vladislav 547.5 58.65 476.87
5
Druzhinin Ilya 655.0 74.00 471.15
6
Kudin Artem 650.0 73.80 468.45
7
Ovsyanskiy Dmitriy 690.0 81.70 464.96
8
Melikov Maksim 527.5 58.80 458.35
9
Semenov Vladimir 575.0 65.55 454.04
10
Rezepov Egor 802.5 131.25 453.12
Junior
1
Molin Aleksandr 745.0 65.80 586.43
2
Belkin Yuriy 885.0 92.15 558.40
3
Sazonov Mikhail 965.0 118.65 556.29
4
Fursov Aleksey 800.0 78.60 552.36
5
Krut' Kirill 627.5 58.15 550.95
6
Goryachev Ivan 947.5 117.35 547.68
7
Filippov Igor 962.5 128.45 545.58
8
Bilinets Aleksey 952.5 124.20 543.49
9
Sukhodolin Sergei 860.0 92.10 542.77
10
Davydov Ivan 750.0 74.00 539.49
Team
Team Result Points
1
Khabarovsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 6 48
2
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 + 3 44
3
Irkutsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 6 39
4
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 9 + 8 + 8 + 6 + 4 35
5
Ulyanovsk 12 + 9 + 8 + 5 34
6
Noyabrsk 12 + 9 + 8 + 1 30
7
Cherepovets 9 + 9 + 9 27
8
Syktyvkar 8 + 6 + 5 + 4 + 3 26
9
Belovo 12 + 7 + 6 25
10
Novokuznetsk 12 + 12 24
11
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 9 + 8 + 5 22
12
Omsk 7 + 7 + 4 + 2 20
Saransk 12 + 8 20
13
Asbest 12 + 7 19
14
Vladimir 12 + 5 17
15
Yakutsk 12 + 4 16
16
Bogotol 9 + 4 + 2 15
17
Klimovo 7 + 6 13
Pyt-Yakh 7 + 6 13
18
Cheboksari 12 12
Gudermes 12 12
Kotovo 7 + 5 12
Magnitogorsk 7 + 5 12
Pokhvistnevo 12 12
Respublika Hakasiya 12 12
Yoshkar-Ola 8 + 4 12
19
Tazovskiy 6 + 5 11
20
Baykalsk 9 9
Berjozovka 9 9
Biysk 9 9
Respublika Tatarstan 9 9
Strunino 9 9
Tomsk 5 + 4 9
21
Kemerovo 8 8
Kirov 8 8
Mezhdurechensk 8 8
Perm 8 8
Pionerskiy 8 8
Smolensk 8 8
Tarko-Sale 6 + 2 8
Zhukov 8 8
22
Chelyabinsk 7 7
Lesnoy 7 7
Neryungri 7 7
Parabel 7 7
Suzemka 7 7
Volsk 7 7
23
Kaliningrad 6 6
Kaluga 6 6
Megion 6 6
Samara 6 6
24
Barnaul 5 5
Hanti-Mansiysk 5 5
Magadan 5 5
Nizhnevartovsk 5 5
25
Tula 4 4
26
Izluchinsk 3 3
Khanymey 3 3