Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberian Federal District' Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Gurievsk
Date
19 - 21 dec 2012
Division
equip
Number of participants
133
ID
11248
Views
1493
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 4 jan 2013
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Karpov Konstantin 1993 Novokuznetsk 58.75
180.0
180.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
510.0
443.50 12 Семенов В.В.
2
Tursunov Georgiy 1987 Mezhdurechensk 58.25
185.0
185.0
120.0
120.0
195.0
195.0
500.0
438.30 Галкин Н.В.
3
Kovalev Aleksandr 1980 Abakan 58.15
192.5
192.5
100.0
100.0
200.0
200.0
492.5
432.42 9 Чернов С.Н., Золотухин Д.В.
4
Tanygin Valeriy 1987 Shelekhov 58.10
187.5
187.5
107.5
107.5
190.0
190.0
485.0
426.18 8 Кошелева О.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Utrobin Filipp 1992 Kemerovo 65.50
262.5
262.5
142.5
142.5
245.0
245.0
650.0
513.59 12 Валетский И.Б., Евтеев А.В.
2
Dolgopolov Mikhail 1991 Novosibirsk 65.70
245.0
245.0
145.0
145.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
488.65 9 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
3
Scherbinin Timofey 1989 Biysk 65.85
235.0
235.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
487.73 8 Смирнов А.И.
4
Danilov Danil 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 65.48
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
466.30 Баталов В.В.
5
Viktorov Pavel 1989 Abakan 65.90
190.0
190.0
127.5
127.5
200.0
200.0
517.5
406.85 7 Ковалев А.А.
6
Tursunov Georgiy 1987 Mezhdurechensk 57.85
180.0
180.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
500.0
441.16 Галкин Н.В.
7
Opolev Ivan 1994 Gurievsk 58.85
175.0
175.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
165.0
435.0
377.68 Белобородов М.Н.
8
Tantserev Petr 1998 Kemerovo 59.00
140.0
140.0
102.5
102.5
182.5
182.5
425.0
368.12 Анпилогов В.П., Иванов А.О.
Category 74 kg
1
Davydov Ivan 1989 Novokuznetsk 74.00
290.0
290.0
205.0
205.0
280.0
280.0
775.0
557.47 12 Семёнов А.И.
2
Churbakov Roman 1992 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 72.70
305.0
305.0
182.5
182.5
240.0
240.0
727.5
530.01 9 Баталов В.В.
3
Danilov Andrey 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 74.00
310.0
310.0
157.5
157.5
260.0
260.0
727.5
523.30 Баталов В.В.
4
Stepanov Yuriy 1990 Novosibirsk 73.70
280.0
280.0
152.5
152.5
250.0
250.0
682.5
492.35 8 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
5
Parakhin Igor 1990 Kiselyovsk 73.50
262.5
262.5
160.0
160.0
257.5
257.5
680.0
491.50 Сидякин В.В.
6
Fursov Mikhail 1988 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 73.75
250.0
250.0
140.0
140.0
275.0
275.0
665.0
479.50 Баталов В.В.
7
Kozlov Pavel 1992 Novosibirsk 73.90
270.0
270.0
150.0
150.0
220.0
220.0
640.0
460.80 7 Букреев Т.В.
8
Ovchinnikov Oleg 1995 Lyagushye 73.15
220.0
220.0
132.5
132.5
210.0
210.0
562.5
407.97 Бельский И.Л.
9
Keyl Aleksey 1994 Kemerovo 68.35
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
212.5
212.5
522.5
398.87 Валетский И.Б., Смоляков В.Д.
10
Abalmasov Aleksandr 1994 Barnaul 71.60
215.0
215.0
100.0
100.0
207.5
207.5
522.5
384.94 6 Бухтояров Д.А.
11
Panfilov Maksim 1992 Kemerovo 71.55
210.0
210.0
125.0
125.0
177.5
177.5
512.5
377.77 Валетский И.Б., Балухта С.А.
-
Salman Kirill 1994 Novosibirsk 72.35
Букреев Т.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Fursov Aleksey 1990 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 81.20
335.0
335.0
185.0
185.0
250.0
250.0
770.0
520.83 12 Баталов В.В.
2
Pakulov Sergey 1989 Chita 80.90
295.0
295.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
750.0
508.46 9 Колтаков В.М.
3
Kofanov Sergey 1992 Kemerovo 82.25
290.0
290.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
260.0
745.0
499.99 Степаненко А.А.
4
Asadulin Roman 1991 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 82.55
280.0
280.0
190.0
190.0
275.0
275.0
745.0
498.90 Баталов В.В.
5
Stomer Nikolay 1989 Minusinsk 82.60
290.0
290.0
170.0
170.0
255.0
255.0
715.0
478.64 8 Павлова О.Ю.
6
Govorukhin Vladimir 1993 Novokuznetsk 78.90
280.0
280.0
165.0
165.0
255.0
255.0
700.0
482.13 Семенов А.И.
7
Potanin Kirill 1989 Tomsk 80.75
262.5
262.5
170.0
170.0
267.5
267.5
700.0
475.11 7 Танокова Е.Т.
8
Kornienko Igor 1990 Kemerovo 81.65
262.5
262.5
155.0
155.0
272.5
272.5
690.0
465.14 Журавлёв В.И.
9
Kudrov Evgeniy 1993 Kemerovo 74.10
240.0
240.0
180.0
180.0
225.0
225.0
645.0
463.51 Валетский И.Б., Герасимов В.П.
10
Savochenko Artem 1992 Novokuznetsk 81.35
250.0
250.0
137.5
137.5
255.0
255.0
642.5
434.09 Семенов А.И.
11
Shvedov Aleksey 1995 Lyagushye 82.10
240.0
240.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
625.0
419.92 6 Бельский И.Л.
12
Vaskov Danil 1993 Novokuznetsk 82.45
220.0
220.0
145.0
145.0
242.5
242.5
607.5
407.12 Семенов В.И.
13
Ivanov Ivan 1992 Novokuznetsk 82.35
200.0
200.0
160.0
160.0
205.0
205.0
565.0
378.91 Семенов А.И.
14
Terskikh Viktor 1986 Krasnoyarsk 82.90
100.0
100.0
205.0
205.0
150.0
150.0
455.0
303.93 Шайхадинов А.А.
-
Blinov Vyacheslav 1987 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 82.65
Кротов И.М.
Category 93 kg
1
Kosarev Stanislav 1986 Novokuznetsk 90.90
345.0
345.0
225.0
225.0
300.0
300.0
870.0
552.63 Гумённый А.В.
2
Sukhodolin Sergei 1989 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 89.50
345.0
345.0
225.0
225.0
265.0
265.0
835.0
534.58 12 Баталов В.В.
3
Bulatov Nikolay 1986 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 83.95
315.0
315.0
225.0
225.0
280.0
280.0
820.0
543.71 Кротов И.М.
4
Andrianov Yaroslav 1986 Krasnoyarsk 92.80
277.5
277.5
217.5
217.5
277.5
277.5
772.5
485.77 9 Лыков А.А.
5
Fedulaev Denis 1987 Kemerovo 85.90
277.5
277.5
222.5
222.5
260.0
260.0
760.0
497.38 Валетский И.Б.
6
Chuprin Vitaliy 1985 Omsk 89.25
280.0
280.0
220.0
220.0
245.0
245.0
745.0
477.65 8 Замяткин А.К.
7
Kovalev Vyacheslav 1969 Gurievsk 92.85
290.0
290.0
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
740.0
465.22 Бокарев О.В.
8
Popravka Ivan 1995 Kiselyovsk 90.80
280.0
280.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
250.0
730.0
463.95 Сидякин В.В.
9
Gorin Ivan 1988 Ulan-Ude 91.75
295.0
295.0
157.5
157.5
275.0
275.0
727.5
459.99 7 Привалов С.С.
10
Gavrilov Nikolay 1983 Kiselyovsk 90.95
270.0
270.0
195.0
195.0
255.0
255.0
720.0
457.22 Гатих Д.В.
11
Malakhov Sergey 1993 Barnaul 90.20
270.0
270.0
190.0
190.0
220.0
220.0
680.0
433.62 6 Смищенко В.В.
12
Chernyakov Timofey 1993 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 83.70
260.0
260.0
140.0
140.0
260.0
260.0
660.0
438.38 Савва В.П.
-
Aferov Yuriy 1987 Chita 92.95
285.0
285.0
Колтаков В.М.
-
Krasovskiy Aleksey 1969 Novosibirsk 90.70
Федосиенко С.А.
-
Boltenkov Aleksandr 1995 Kiselyovsk 91.90
Гатих Д.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Olennikov Stepan 1985 Kemerovo 105.00
370.0
370.0
230.0
230.0
315.0
315.0
915.0
546.76 12 Степаненко А.А.
2
Sosnin Igor 1986 Novokuznetsk 96.45
350.0
350.0
245.0
245.0
300.0
300.0
895.0
552.98 Гумённый А.В.
3
Bystrov Andrey 1991 Novokuznetsk 105.00
310.0
310.0
230.0
230.0
312.5
312.5
852.5
509.41 Семенов А.И.
4
Pushkarev Dmitriy 1985 Novokuznetsk 102.60
315.0
315.0
210.0
210.0
315.0
315.0
840.0
506.17 Семенов А.И.
5
Golovko Pavel 1976 Norilsk 103.60
300.0
300.0
202.5
202.5
335.0
335.0
837.5
502.86 9 Ахмедов О.Н.
6
Kasev Aleksandr 1992 Novosibirsk 103.35
300.0
300.0
210.0
210.0
300.0
300.0
810.0
486.78 8 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
7
Kalashnikov Vadim 1982 Ulan-Ude 100.10
302.5
302.5
187.5
187.5
310.0
310.0
800.0
486.68 7 Привалов С.С.
8
Kotiev Ruslan 1986 Omsk 99.20
300.0
300.0
232.5
232.5
262.5
262.5
795.0
485.40 6 Грищенко В.Н.
9
Siroshenko Sergey 1990 Tomsk 100.93
300.0
300.0
195.0
195.0
300.0
300.0
795.0
482.06 5 Танокова Е.Т.
10
Pytkin Evgeniy 1983 Kemerovo 101.30
300.0
300.0
207.5
207.5
287.5
287.5
795.0
481.38 Журавлёв В.И.
11
Shtrakhov Yuriy 1989 Krasnoyarsk 103.15
300.0
300.0
220.0
220.0
275.0
275.0
795.0
478.10 4 Некошнова Т.О.
12
Ryzhikov Stanislav 1991 Kemerovo 103.60
315.0
315.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
280.0
795.0
477.34 Журавлёв В.И.
13
Polikutin Anton 1992 Kemerovo 97.90
300.0
300.0
195.0
195.0
280.0
280.0
775.0
475.78 Степаненко А.А.
14
Katyuk Petr 1973 Chita 103.10
320.0
320.0
180.0
180.0
275.0
275.0
775.0
466.16 3 Колтаков В.М.
15
Sokolov Pavel 1992 Kemerovo 103.90
315.0
315.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
260.0
775.0
464.84 Балухта С.А., Валетский И.Б.
16
Timoshenko Ivan 1991 Barnaul 102.30
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
250.0
750.0
452.43 2 Смищенко В.В.
17
Dudin Denis 1993 Novokuznetsk 102.85
260.0
260.0
225.0
225.0
265.0
265.0
750.0
451.53 Гумённый А.В.
18
Schuchkin Sergey 1988 Kemerovo 103.75
295.0
295.0
185.0
185.0
247.5
247.5
727.5
436.58 Журавлёв В.И.
19
Poshinov Aleksey 1990 Novokuznetsk 96.80
250.0
250.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
265.0
685.0
422.56 1 Семенов В.И.
-
Bozhnev Sergey 1990 Novosibirsk 99.70
310.0
310.0
Беляев И.Ю.
-
Abukhov Dmitriy 1989 Kemerovo 101.15
305.0
305.0
Журавлёв В.И.
-
Zolotarev Vitaliy 1987 Prokopievsk 103.55
Решетников М.Е.
Category 120 kg
1
Divakov Denis 1992 Gurievsk 113.50
330.0
330.0
245.0
245.0
310.0
310.0
885.0
516.07 Татаров Р.А.
2
Sarokulo Sergey 1976 Norilsk 120.00
315.0
315.0
200.0
200.0
315.0
315.0
830.0
477.18 12 Колесников А.В.
3
Shipitsin Sergey 1966 Gurievsk 122.35
200.0
200.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
230.0
600.0
343.45 Бокарев О.В.
-
Ananin Igor 1988 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 104.80
220.0
220.0
250.0
250.0
Кротов И.М.
-
Kudryavtsev Alexei 1988 Biysk 117.60
350.0
350.0
Смирнов А.И.
-
Andryuschenko Dmitriy 1983 Novokuznetsk 108.90
Воронцов В.Н., Прунцев Д.С.
-
Khudonogov Konstantin 1982 Krasnoyarsk 118.60
290.0
290.0
207.5
207.5
295.0
295.0
792.5
456.89 Лыков А.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Chirkov Marat 1984 Novokuznetsk 132.50
360.0
360.0
265.0
265.0
340.0
340.0
965.0
543.99 12 Семенов А.И.
2
Shaykhadinov Aleksandr 1979 Krasnoyarsk 120.30
305.0
305.0
230.0
230.0
290.0
290.0
825.0
474.04 9 Ильин А.Г., Бычков А.Н.
-
Bessonov Roman 1980 Biysk 144.65
250.0
250.0
Смирнов А.И.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Davydov Ivan 775.0 74.00 557.47
2
Sosnin Igor 895.0 96.45 552.98
3
Kosarev Stanislav 870.0 90.90 552.63
4
Olennikov Stepan 915.0 105.00 546.76
5
Chirkov Marat 965.0 132.50 543.99
6
Bulatov Nikolay 820.0 83.95 543.71
7
Sukhodolin Sergei 835.0 89.50 534.58
8
Churbakov Roman 727.5 72.70 530.01
9
Danilov Andrey 727.5 74.00 523.30
10
Fursov Aleksey 770.0 81.20 520.83
Team
Team Result Points
1
Novokuznetsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 1 37
2
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 12 + 12 + 9 33
3
Novosibirsk 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 32
4
Kemerovo 12 + 12 24
5
Krasnoyarsk 9 + 9 + 4 22
6
Norilsk 12 + 9 21
7
Abakan 9 + 7 16
8
Barnaul 6 + 6 + 2 14
Omsk 8 + 6 14
Ulan-Ude 7 + 7 14
9
Chita 9 + 3 12
Tomsk 7 + 5 12
10
Biysk 8 8
Minusinsk 8 8
Shelekhov 8 8
11
Lyagushye 6 6