Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia RAW Benchpress Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
13 - 16 mar 2014
Division
raw
Number of participants
220
ID
15527
Views
2679
Added by
kadet 23 mar 2014
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Potapov Aleksandr 1983 Mytischi 58.70 122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
115.31 12 Матвеев В.В., Пичугин О.И.
2
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 57.90 125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
114.61 9 Медведев В.И.
3
Efimov Aleksandr 1985 Novgorod 56.95 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
109.71 8 Богданов Е.А.
-
Skhalyakho Kaplan 1990 Maykop 52.85 90.0
90.0
90.0
Тлевцежев К.Х., Свечкарёв В.Г.
DQ
Kuchin Igor 1968 Syzran 58.70 130.0
132.5
135.0
132.5
115.31 12 Иванов Ю.А., Балашов В.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Danilov Konstantin 1986 Tulun 65.60 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
116.40 12 Жданов Н.М., Деханов А.С.
2
Solntsev Sergey 1989 Rybinsk 63.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
117.29 9 Сорокин С.А.
3
Gapuzin Aleksandr 1988 Kaluzhskaya oblast 64.25 135.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
112.42 8 Челенков А.А.
4
Andryukhin Mikhail 1970 Serpukhov 66.00 130.0
137.5
140.0
140.0
109.93 7 Ванюшин В.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Mashinskiy Arthur 1987 Ruzaevka 73.90 180.0
185.0
188.0
185.0
133.20 12 Бикчурин А.Х.
2
Rubtsov Artem 1984 Shadrinsk 73.80 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
129.73 9 Степаненко С.А., Казанцев И.А.
3
Vedernikov Aleksandr 1986 Krasnoyarsk 72.00 157.5
165.0
170.0
165.0
121.06 8 Бычков А.Н., Кортунов В.В.
4
Ryzhikh Evgeniy 1985 Korolev 73.90 150.0
152.5
155.0
155.0
111.60 7
5
Savin Timofey 1985 Cherepovets 73.40 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
108.53 6 Коротаев К.В.
6
Yakovlev Evgeniy 1977 Valday 73.55 140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
108.37 5 Семёнов А.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Ilin Aleksandr 1983 Saint Petersburg 82.05 190.0
n 202.5
210.0
202.5
136.10 12 Павленко А.В.
2
Beloborodov Maxim 1983 Gurievsk 82.45 192.5
200.0
202.5
200.0
134.03 9 Бокарев О.В.
3
Grushanin Evgeniy 1980 Samara 82.85 190.0
200.0
203.0
200.0
133.64 8 Балашов В.А.
4
Kuleshov Aleksey 1977 Pavlovskiy Posad 83.00 190.0
192.5
203.0
192.5
128.49 7 Паков А.В.
5
Davletzyanov Aleksandr 1986 Hanti-Mansiysk 81.75 180.0
192.5
192.5
180.0
121.25 6 Рыбин Г.И.
6
Isakov Sergey 1984 Borovichi 82.80 160.0
172.5
177.5
172.5
115.31 5 Подольский В.Б.
7
Kostenko Denis 1980 Novoe 80.60 170.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
115.52 4
Category 93 kg
1
Kovalev Anatoliy 1977 Kaluga 92.95 207.5
n 217.5
n 222.5
n 222.5
139.81 12
2
Drozdov Aleksey 1988 Saint Petersburg 90.50 205.0
212.5
n 218.0
218.0
138.78 9 Коновалов А.А., Кочетков Д.И.
3
Speranskiy Sergey 1975 Moscow 90.20 210.0
n 216.0
220.0
216.0
137.74 8 Ядрихинская Ю.Г.
4
Orel Dmitriy 1970 Saint Petersburg 91.00 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
133.32 7 Вендик А.О., Павлов А.В.
5
Mogilnikov Kirill 1990 Schyolkovo 91.75 200.0
207.5
217.5
207.5
131.20 6 Матвеев В.В., Пичугин О.И.
6
Loginov Aleksandr 1981 Tutaev 92.55 195.0
200.0
202.5
202.5
127.50 5 Матвеев А.Н.
7
Nefedov Dmitriy 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 90.90 185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
123.87 4 Красноперов А.С.
8
Belyakov Konstantin 1989 Borovichi 92.50 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
122.81 3 Подольский В.Б.
9
Yanovskiy Leonid 1986 Chita 90.05 180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
114.88 2 Колтаков В.М.
10
Mishin Daniil 1989 Sergiyev Posad 88.00 170.0
180.0
170.0
109.80 Стуков В.В.
11
Kornienko Ruslan 1981 Mikhailovka 92.05 170.0
180.0
182.5
170.0
107.32 1 Цыканов С.В.
-
Bazhenov Mikhail 1982 Sheksna 91.75 195.0
195.0
195.0
Заборин Д.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Cheredov Pavel 1984 Novosibirsk 102.65 n 232.5
n 240.0
n 246.0
n 246.0
148.21 12 Коношевич П.Ю.
2
Grebnev Denis 1986 Moscow 104.10 232.5
n 240.5
246.5
n 240.5
144.15 9 Куницын В.Б.
3
Solovyov Konstantin 1986 Kostroma 103.15 227.5
232.5
241.0
232.5
139.82 8 Зинцов А.Н.
4
Zhachenkov Aleksandr 1981 Serpukhov 104.20 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
130.32 7 Валиахметов В.Г.
5
Zaytsev Anton 1990 Sergiyev Posad 101.15 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
127.23 6 Стуков В.В.
6
Shibalov Aleksandr 1974 Novgorod 98.95 190.0
202.5
207.5
202.5
123.77 5 Богданов В.А.
7
Ismatov Marat 1988 Samara 101.90 190.0
202.5
210.0
202.5
122.34 4 Ефимов К.Ю., Балашов В.А.
8
Lukashov Sergey 1974 Zernograd 103.75 197.5
197.5
202.5
202.5
121.52 3 Осипов К.П.
9
Molchanov Dmitriy 1975 Kovrov 102.10 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
120.74 2
10
Yakubov Ramil 1983 Irkutsk 104.50 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
115.22 1 Володько В.А.
Category 120 kg
1
Kosarev Sergey 1980 Moscow 116.80 232.5
242.5
250.0
250.0
144.68 12 Суровецкий А.Е.
2
Legarev Vadim 1975 Vladimir 116.35 235.0
242.5
247.5
247.5
143.37 9 Иванов С.В.
3
Berlin Pavel 1986 Saint Petersburg 107.60 225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
137.78 8 Берлин М.В.
4
Muravyev Pavel 1988 Tovarkovo 111.95 207.5
220.0
220.0
207.5
121.47 7
5
Yashurin Dmitriy 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 111.10 175.0
185.0
192.5
192.5
112.95 6
6
Kulichkov Aleksandr 1988 Tula 114.50 175.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
107.62 5 Трунов М.В.
7
Kunitsyn Vitaliy 1957 Moscow 107.00 175.0
185.0
175.0
103.90 4
8
Niftullaev Firudin 1988 Moscow 107.90 160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
103.61 Бударников А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Kolokhin Pavel 1984 Vladimir 127.00 260.0
n 271.0
n 280.0
n 280.0
159.06 12 Самарина Н.Н.
2
Verdiyanu Vladimir 1984 Saint Petersburg 147.10 242.5
247.5
252.5
247.5
137.32 9 Куликов М.А.
3
Papin Artem 1984 Sergiyev Posad 139.90 220.0
230.0
232.5
230.0
128.54 8 Стуков В.В.
4
Zhambrovskiy Sergey 1987 Vladimir 120.60 200.0
212.5
230.0
212.5
122.03 7 Клюшев А.О.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kolokhin Pavel n 280.0 127.00 159.06
2
Cheredov Pavel n 246.0 102.65 148.21
3
Kosarev Sergey 250.0 116.80 144.68
4
Grebnev Denis n 240.5 104.10 144.15
5
Legarev Vadim 247.5 116.35 143.37
6
Solovyov Konstantin 232.5 103.15 139.82
7
Kovalev Anatoliy n 222.5 92.95 139.81
8
Drozdov Aleksey 218.0 90.50 138.78
9
Berlin Pavel 232.5 107.60 137.78
10
Speranskiy Sergey 216.0 90.20 137.74