Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Cheboksary Open BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Cheboksari
Date
22 mar 2015
Division
equip
Number of participants
124
ID
38137
Views
800
Added by
denevs 1 jul 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Mansurov Artur T 2001 Ulyanovsk 36.30 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
102.88 12 Стафеев А.И.
Category 59 kg
1
Bogdanov Aleksey T 1998 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 58.85 130.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
123.72 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Semenov Ilya T 1999 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 58.70 82.5
87.5
92.5
92.5
80.50 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Kolkov Kirill T 1999 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 57.35 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
66.72 8 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
4
Trufanov Sergey T 1999 Respublika Mariy El Метро-Фитнес 54.75 55.0
60.0
70.0
60.0
55.85 7 Поспелов И.
1
Sokolov Gennadiy J 1994 Kozlovka 56.25 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
101.97 12 Кострюков В.В.Мясников М.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Selivanov Ivan T 1997 Respublika Chuvashskaya Самсон 63.15 102.5
107.5
107.5
102.5
83.53 12 Морозов С.К.
2
Glazov Evgeniy T 1998 Kozlovka 65.30 70.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
63.37 9 Мясников М.А.
3
Nikolaev Sergey T 1975 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 61.15 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
62.88 8 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
4
Grigoryev Aleksandr T 2000 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 60.30 57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
55.19 7 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
5
Filippov Evgeniy T 1999 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 63.90 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
44.37 6 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
1
Nikitin Aleksey J 1996 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 63.30 85.0
92.5
97.5
92.5
75.23 12 Тимофеев А.Б.
1
Zaytsev Maksim O 1985 Zelenodolsk 62.05 110.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
107.58 12 Крысин И.А.
2
Ryzhov Evgeniy O 1990 Tsivilsk 65.80 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
86.59 9 Кабуркин А.Н.
3
Izbienov Mikhail O 1991 Respublika Chuvashskaya Самсон 65.00 105.0
107.5
110.0
107.5
85.48 8 Морозов С.К.
Category 74 kg
1
Shivarev Ilya T 1999 Zelenodolsk 69.60 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
92.20 12 Крысин И.А.
2
Napeev Kirill T 1997 Kozlovka 68.30 110.0
115.0
120.0
115.0
87.84 9 Мясников М.А.
3
Korostelev Daniil T 1997 Respublika Chuvashskaya Мустанг 72.90 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
72.71 8 Орлова О.В.
4
Teleganov Egor T 1998 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 71.60 95.0
100.0
100.0
95.0
69.99 7 Кострюков В.В.
5
Danilov Nikolay T 1998 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 72.35 80.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
65.80 6 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
6
Vanyushin Aleksey T 1998 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 69.40 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
45.26 5 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
1
Karshkov Evgeniy J 1992 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 71.05 125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
12 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
2
Teymurov Dzhamal J 1994 Respublika Mariy El Атлант 73.80 132.5
132.5
132.5
95.49 9 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3
Antonov Aleksandr J 1994 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 70.00 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
61.82 8 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
1
Dolzhenko Igor O 1988 Ulyanovsk 72.25 165.0
172.5
190.0
190.0
139.05 12
2
Dolzhenko Dmitriy O 1990 Ulyanovsk 73.60 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
128.17 9 Долженко И.А.
3
Suslikov Ilya O 1982 Respublika Mariy El Атлант 73.50 135.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
103.00 8 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4
Solovyev Dmitriy O 1989 Kozlovka 66.30 70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
60.63 7 Мясников М.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Aleksandrov Ilya T 1997 Respublika Chuvashskaya Мустанг 80.35 100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
78.30 12
2
Tarasov Aleksey T 1998 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 81.45 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
69.20 9 Тимофеев А.Б.
1
Simakov Vadim J 1993 Respublika Chuvashskaya Мустанг 83.00 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
108.47 12 Орлова О.В.
2
Timofeev Aleksandr J 1995 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 78.00 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
107.56 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Vasilyev Evgeniy J 1994 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 80.30 145.0
152.5
162.5
152.5
103.87 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Grigoryev Andrey J 1994 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 81.45 135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
91.14 7 Кострюков В.В.
1
Sizov Sergey O 1982 Respublika Mariy El Фитлайн 82.30 170.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
117.40 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Evdokimov Oleg O 1980 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 81.10 125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
93.08 9 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
3
Migushov Yuriy O 1984 Respublika Chuvashskaya Динамо 80.50 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
91.80 8 Николаева Е.В.
4
Petrov Aleksandr O 1990 Kanash 78.20 130.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
90.06 7 Рябухин С.Ю.
Category 93 kg
1
Darnitskiy Roman T 1999 Respublika Mariy El Метро-Фитнес 85.20 130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
98.62 12 Спириденко В.А.
2
Gromkov Roman T 1998 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 87.10 135.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
87.68 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Targanov Pavel T 1998 Respublika Chuvashskaya Самсон 85.15 90.0
97.5
100.0
97.5
64.12 8 Морозов С.К.
4
Moskalev Maksim T 1998 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 89.05 75.0
80.0
87.5
80.0
51.35 7 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
-
Kuznetsov Aleksandr T 1997 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 87.65 145.0
145.0
145.0
Кострюков В.В.
1
Porfiryev Maksim J 1994 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 90.65 170.0
177.5
185.0
185.0
117.67 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Ganichev Ivan J 1994 Respublika Mariy El Атлант 91.65 175.0
180.0
187.5
180.0
113.87 9 Метелева Н.А. Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3
Fisher Kirill J 1994 Zelenodolsk 89.95 165.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
108.56 8 Крысин И.А.
4
Sharafutdinov Damir J 1993 Respublika Mariy El Атлант 86.60 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
97.73 7 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
5
Novoselov Nikolay J 1995 Respublika Chuvashskaya Самсон 88.50 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
85.33 6 Морозов С.К.
1
Dudin Aleksandr O 1985 Respublika Mariy El Фитлайн 92.55 235.0
237.5
245.0
237.5
149.54 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Volkov Danila O 1991 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 84.55 192.5
200.0
205.0
200.0
132.07 9 Кострюков В.В. Максимов Ю.А.
3
Nikolaev Ruslan O 1986 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 93.00 190.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
122.50 8 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
4
Trofimov Anton O 1986 Respublika Chuvashskaya Самсон 87.80 190.0
195.0
195.0
190.0
122.87 7 Морозов С.К.
5
Kiselev Roman O 1979 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 86.90 145.0
150.0
152.5
152.5
99.17 6 Кострюков В.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Perunov Filipp J 1993 Respublika Mariy El Фитлайн 101.50 245.0
252.5
255.0
255.0
154.29 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Zakharov Pavel J 1993 Respublika Chuvashskaya Мустанг 100.25 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
103.36 9 Орлова О.В.
1
Fedchenko Maksim O 1987 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 101.30 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
136.24 12 Миронов В.Н.
2
Tarasevich Vitaliy O 1988 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 101.15 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
109.05 9 Кострюков В.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Gerasimov Danil T 1998 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 114.25 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
69.85 12 Миронов В.Н. Федченко М.И.
1
Ukhtiyarov Nikita J 1996 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 118.85 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
97.96 12 Кострюков В.В
1
Poduzov Konstantin O 1979 Respublika Mariy El Фитлайн 109.25 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
129.74 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Komelin Artem O 1981 Respublika Mariy El Атлант 111.35 212.5
222.5
222.5
212.5
124.60 9 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
3
Khlestkin Anton O 1988 Respublika Chuvashskaya Соколова 112.85 195.0
207.5
212.5
212.5
124.12 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Karpov Sergey O 1976 Respublika Chuvashskaya Четра 108.70 195.0
205.0
210.0
210.0
124.04 7 Морозов С.К. Сандлер С.В.
5
Mazikov Ruslan O 1975 Respublika Chuvashskaya 112.50 200.0
207.5
210.0
210.0
122.76 6
6
Chernov Dmitriy O 1991 Respublika Chuvashskaya ДЮСШ №1 116.75 195.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
115.75 5 Миронов В.Н., Федченко М.И.
Category 120+ kg
1
Sharafutdinov Ramil O 1990 Respublika Mariy El Атлант 120.70 190.0
200.0
207.5
200.0
114.83 12 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bogdanov Aleksey 142.5 58.85 123.72
2
Mansurov Artur 67.5 36.30 102.88
3
Darnitskiy Roman 150.0 85.20 98.62
4
Shivarev Ilya 122.5 69.60 92.20
5
Napeev Kirill 115.0 68.30 87.84
6
Gromkov Roman 135.0 87.10 87.68
7
Selivanov Ivan 102.5 63.15 83.53
8
Semenov Ilya 92.5 58.70 80.50
9
Aleksandrov Ilya 115.0 80.35 78.30
10
Korostelev Daniil 100.0 72.90 72.71
Junior
1
Perunov Filipp 255.0 101.50 154.29
2
Porfiryev Maksim 185.0 90.65 117.67
3
Ganichev Ivan 180.0 91.65 113.87
4
Fisher Kirill 170.0 89.95 108.56
5
Simakov Vadim 162.5 83.00 108.47
6
Timofeev Aleksandr 155.0 78.00 107.56
7
Vasilyev Evgeniy 152.5 80.30 103.87
8
Zakharov Pavel 170.0 100.25 103.36
9
Sokolov Gennadiy 112.5 56.25 101.97
10
Ukhtiyarov Nikita 170.0 118.85 97.96
Open
1
Dudin Aleksandr 237.5 92.55 149.54
2
Dolzhenko Igor 190.0 72.25 139.05
3
Fedchenko Maksim 225.0 101.30 136.24
4
Volkov Danila 200.0 84.55 132.07
5
Poduzov Konstantin 220.0 109.25 129.74
6
Dolzhenko Dmitriy 177.5 73.60 128.17
7
Komelin Artem 212.5 111.35 124.60
8
Khlestkin Anton 212.5 112.85 124.12
9
Karpov Sergey 210.0 108.70 124.04
10
Trofimov Anton 190.0 87.80 122.87
Team
Team Result Points
1
ДЮСШ №1 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Соколова 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
Фитлайн 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 48
4
Атлант 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 8 47
5
Мустанг 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 41
Самсон 12 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6 41
6
Метро-Фитнес 12 + 7 19
7
Динамо 8 8
8
Четра 7 7