Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian SJ&J Powerlifting Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kostroma
Date
14 - 18 jan 2015
Division
equip
Number of participants
272
ID
19306
Views
1457
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 22 jan 2015
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Isoev Anvar T 1999 Tazovskiy 42.90
nsj 112.5
nsj 112.5
nsj 77.5
nsj 77.5
120.0
120.0
nsj 310.0
378.75 Богиня А.П.
2
Marichev Ilya T 2001 Obninsk 42.60
nsj 120.0
nsj 120.0
55.0
55.0
nsj 125.0
nsj 125.0
300.0
369.73 Маричев И.В.
3
Matakov Dmitriy T 2000 Asbest 39.90
115.0
115.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
381.84 Шумилов И.М.
4
Dyachenko Aleksandr T 1999 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 42.75
105.0
105.0
62.5
62.5
112.5
112.5
280.0
343.58 Небаева Н.Е.
5
Popov Artur T 1998 Sharya 43.00
120.0
120.0
50.0
50.0
105.0
105.0
275.0
335.03 Зорин А.
6
Prokopyev Valeriy T 2001 Noyabrsk 39.10
105.0
105.0
65.0
65.0
90.0
90.0
260.0
357.80 Флегантов А.О.
7
Ibragimov Radmir T 2000 Noyabrsk 42.05
97.5
97.5
52.5
52.5
110.0
110.0
260.0
325.67 Флегантов А.О.
8
Semibratov Pavel T 2000 Noyabrsk 40.35
80.0
80.0
55.0
55.0
90.0
90.0
225.0
297.08 Флегантов А.О.
Category 48 kg
1
Gafarov Ildar T 2000 Noyabrsk 47.45
nsj 147.5
nsj 147.5
nsj 95.0
nsj 95.0
132.5
132.5
nsj 375.0
406.63 Флегантов А.О.
2
Saidov Kurban T 1999 Pyt-Yakh 47.70
132.5
132.5
nsj 90.0
nsj 90.0
132.5
132.5
355.0
382.66 Симонов Д.В., Вирста М.Н.
3
Zhdanov Georgiy T 1997 Yoshkar-Ola 46.90
132.5
132.5
82.5
82.5
130.0
130.0
345.0
379.10 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
4
Sesyunin Mikhail T 1998 - 47.00
137.5
137.5
72.5
72.5
132.5
132.5
342.5
375.44 Петров В.Н.
5
Karlin Dmitriy T 1999 Neryungri 47.55
135.0
135.0
60.0
60.0
117.5
117.5
312.5
338.05 Соснин А.А., Мулер И.Ю.
Category 53 kg
1
Kulakov Aleksey T 1997 Tyumen 52.90
nsj 190.5
nsj 190.5
nsj 126.0
nsj 126.0
185.0
185.0
nsj 501.5
483.41 12 Кулаков П.В., Потанина Л.В.
2
Babushkin Vladimir T 1997 Bisert 51.80
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
400.0
394.10 9 Зудов Б.С.
3
Parshukov Pavel T 1999 Troitsko-Pechorsk 52.65
142.5
142.5
82.5
82.5
137.5
137.5
362.5
351.14 8 Ялынычев В.П.
4
Tokarchuk Aleksandr T 2000 Moscow 51.25
130.0
130.0
75.0
75.0
145.0
145.0
350.0
348.75 7 Сперанский С.М.
5
Barulin Kirill T 1999 Nerekhta 51.65
120.0
120.0
67.5
67.5
137.5
137.5
325.0
321.19 6 Кудряшов С.Н.
6
Belimov Aleksey T 2000 Suzemka 50.75
117.5
117.5
60.0
60.0
117.5
117.5
295.0
297.03 Заложков С.В.
7
Pichugin Dmitriy T 1999 Nerekhta 51.50
85.0
85.0
70.0
70.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
252.78 Кудряшов С.Н.
Category 59 kg
1
Dolgulev Daniil T 1998 Kemerovo 58.95
nsj 230.5
nsj 230.5
140.0
140.0
200.0
200.0
570.5
494.54 12 Валетский И.Б., Горуновская Ж.А.
2
Chizhikov Sergey T 1997 Torbeevo 58.65
210.0
210.0
122.5
122.5
197.5
197.5
530.0
461.62 9 Мишин В.А., Холопов А.Б.
3
Rikhter Aleksey T 1998 Tarko-Sale 57.65
190.0
190.0
132.5
132.5
185.0
185.0
507.5
449.25 8 Форсунова Н.Н.
4
Nikiforov Daniil T 1998 Krasnoyarsk 58.55
202.5
202.5
122.5
122.5
175.0
175.0
500.0
436.19 7 Горошко А.А.
5
Grigoryev Aleksandr T 1999 Kogalym 58.95
190.0
190.0
132.5
132.5
175.0
175.0
497.5
431.26 6 Степаненко В.А.
6
Kremlev Pavel T 1997 Khabarovsk 58.90
190.0
190.0
112.5
112.5
192.5
192.5
495.0
429.43 5 Ким С.М.
7
Bogdanov Aleksey T 1998 Cheboksari 58.60
192.5
192.5
127.5
127.5
170.0
170.0
490.0
427.12 4 Кострюков В.В.
8
Leontyev Aleksey T 1999 Asbest 59.00
190.0
190.0
112.5
112.5
177.5
177.5
480.0
415.76 3 Шумилов И.М.
9
Yazykov Yaroslav T 1999 Gubkinskiy 58.20
182.5
182.5
100.0
100.0
160.0
160.0
442.5
388.21 2 Ионин А.А.
10
Chebotaev Ilya T 1998 Bisert 58.55
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
415.0
362.04 1 Зудов Б.С.
11
Markelov Vyacheslav T 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 58.60
172.5
172.5
70.0
70.0
170.0
170.0
412.5
359.57 1 Баталов В.В.
12
Pereezchikov Vyacheslav T 2000 Kaluga 57.65
140.0
140.0
90.0
90.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
345.23 1 Федотов С.Н
Category 66 kg
1
Poroshin Andrey T 1997 Kirov 65.10
222.5
222.5
145.0
145.0
232.5
232.5
600.0
476.51 12 Арасланов Р.Н.
2
Zherdev Vadim T 1997 Kogalym 65.00
215.0
215.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
205.0
550.0
437.36 9 Степаненко В.А., Мишин И.В.
3
Kryukov Vyacheslav T 1998 - 65.70
205.0
205.0
137.5
137.5
205.0
205.0
547.5
431.51 8 Петров В.Н.
4
Yuldashev Nail T 1997 Salehard 64.35
205.0
205.0
140.0
140.0
180.0
180.0
525.0
421.03 7 Хосроева Е.В.
5
Bazhukov Roman T 1997 Troitsko-Pechorsk 65.50
200.0
200.0
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
505.0
399.02 6 Ялынычев В.П.
6
Petukhov Anton T 1997 Bisert 63.45
170.0
170.0
117.5
117.5
195.0
195.0
482.5
391.62 5 Пивоваров А.Г.
7
Potolov Ruslan T 2001 Kaluga 65.20
175.0
175.0
90.0
90.0
190.0
190.0
455.0
360.89 4 Федотов С.Н
8
Morozov Maksim T 1998 Kostroma 64.65
185.0
185.0
97.5
97.5
155.0
155.0
437.5
349.48 3 Емельянов О.В.
9
Vasilyev Aleksandr T 1997 Kostroma 66.00
155.0
155.0
100.0
100.0
175.0
175.0
430.0
337.63 2 Уразов А.Ю.
10
Navozov Aleksandr T 1998 Nerekhta 66.00
145.0
145.0
102.5
102.5
160.0
160.0
407.5
319.97 Кудряшов С.Н.
11
Petrunin Aleksandr T 1997 Kostroma 64.95
170.0
170.0
90.0
90.0
140.0
140.0
400.0
318.28 Емельянов О.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Sheruntaev Vladislav T 1997 Kulebaki 71.90
260.0
260.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
235.0
645.0
473.73 12 Ладыгин Д.Б.
2
Mengniyazov Azar T 1997 Surgut 73.90
245.0
245.0
137.5
137.5
242.5
242.5
625.0
450.00 9 Курманалиев М.А.
3
Sharafutdinov Aleksandr T 1997 Bisert 71.65
232.5
232.5
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
617.5
454.70 8 Пивоваров А.Г.
4
Kislyakov Dmitriy T 1997 Ivanovo 71.20
227.5
227.5
145.0
145.0
227.5
227.5
600.0
443.89 7 Петровский С.Ф.
5
Galanov Vladislav T 1998 Sarapul 72.95
202.5
202.5
135.0
135.0
255.0
255.0
592.5
430.58 6 Коростин Н.Л.
6
Melekhin Vitaliy T 1997 Arhangelsk 71.35
240.0
240.0
130.0
130.0
220.0
220.0
590.0
435.81 5 Солодов А.В., Мелехин С.
7
Alekseev Maksim T 1997 Vuktyl 71.35
222.5
222.5
142.5
142.5
205.0
205.0
570.0
421.03 4 Михеев И.И., Стефанович Ю.
8
Dolgov Viktor T 1997 Petrovsk 72.10
202.5
202.5
135.0
135.0
230.0
230.0
567.5
415.95 3 Долгов В.В.
9
Golanov Aleksandr T 1997 Suzemka 73.60
212.5
212.5
122.5
122.5
227.5
227.5
562.5
406.18 2 Коротченков Е.А.
10
Sergeenko Sergey T 1998 Khabarovsk 72.65
222.5
222.5
125.0
125.0
195.0
195.0
542.5
395.43 1 Андрейченко А.В., Мулер И.Ю.
11
Markin Kirill T 1999 Klimovo 72.20
220.0
220.0
117.5
117.5
200.0
200.0
537.5
393.56 1 Гулидова М.
12
Boldyrev Aleksey T 1996 Bisert 72.40
205.0
205.0
125.0
125.0
205.0
205.0
535.0
390.94 1 Зудов Б.С.
13
Melnikov Vitaliy T 1999 Bisert 71.10
185.0
185.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
465.0
344.38 Пивоваров А.Г.
Category 83 kg
1
Yarusov Maksim T 1997 Biysk 78.75
267.5
267.5
157.5
157.5
250.0
250.0
675.0
465.48 12 Смирнов А.И.
2
Chernov Sergey T 1999 Sergiyev Posad 82.35
245.0
245.0
160.0
160.0
235.0
235.0
640.0
429.21 9 Стуков В.В.
3
Melnikov Evgeniy T 1997 Salehard 80.35
242.5
242.5
147.5
147.5
247.5
247.5
637.5
434.03 8 Хосроева Е.В.
4
Ivanov Mikhail T 1997 Orenburg 82.40
242.5
242.5
160.0
160.0
235.0
235.0
637.5
427.38 7 Бровков В.Г.
5
Kononov Andrey T 1997 Kostroma 77.50
250.0
250.0
162.5
162.5
222.5
222.5
635.0
442.51 6 Емельянов О.В.
6
Kulchenko Vladislav T 1997 Omsk 82.95
245.0
245.0
132.5
132.5
225.0
225.0
602.5
402.31 5 Ахметова И.А., Ахметов Ж.У.
7
Chernov Nikita T 1999 Troitsk 77.75
190.0
190.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
200.0
515.0
358.12 4 Джанклыч А.З.
8
Shilov Evgeniy T 1998 Kostroma 82.40
150.0
150.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
301.68
-
Konnin Eduard T 1997 Syktyvkar 81.40
Хомутинников Ю.Ю.
-
Kozyrev Sergey T 1999 Parfenyevo 76.40
Уткин С.
Category 93 kg
1
Poplygin Prokhor T 1997 Yekaterinbourg 92.30
275.0
275.0
nsj 205.0
nsj 205.0
265.0
265.0
745.0
469.70 12 Гороховская Н.
2
Malishevskiy Yuriy T 1997 Yartsevo 91.90
257.5
257.5
177.5
177.5
235.0
235.0
670.0
423.30 9 Шимкус С.Ю.
3
Rusanov Nikolay T 1998 Bogotol 93.00
250.0
250.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
235.0
650.0
408.32 8 Кортунов В.В.
4
Mryasov Vyacheslav T 1997 Sarapul 89.50
237.5
237.5
152.5
152.5
190.0
190.0
580.0
371.32 7 Коростин Н.Л.
-
Agafoshin Aleksey T 1997 Sergiyev Posad 85.40
Стуков В.В.
-
Gerasimov Vladislav T 1997 Izhevsk 92.60
Асанов Э.Н., Королёва Т.С.
Category 105 kg
1
Bondysev Roman T 1998 Sergiyev Posad 98.90
330.0
330.0
202.5
202.5
295.0
295.0
827.5
505.87 12 Стукова М.С., Стуков В.В.
2
Ermolaev Daniil T 1997 Kemerovo 104.60
335.0
335.0
210.0
210.0
272.5
272.5
817.5
489.16 9 Загрудний А.С., Загрудняя Г.Н.
3
Zubenko Andrey T 1997 Elista 102.85
290.0
290.0
200.0
200.0
290.0
290.0
780.0
469.59 8 Зайцев Г.Н., Лагаев Н.П.
4
Chvalov Vladislav T 1998 Tarko-Sale 101.85
280.0
280.0
177.5
177.5
270.0
270.0
727.5
439.59 7 Форсунова Н.Н.
5
Aksenov Aleksandr T 1997 Bryansk 103.40
255.0
255.0
155.0
155.0
235.0
235.0
645.0
387.55 6 Трусов С.Н.
6
Popov Aleksandr T 1997 Syktyvkar 101.75
240.0
240.0
142.5
142.5
220.0
220.0
602.5
364.20 5 Хомутинников Ю.Ю.
7
Orlov Andrey T 1998 Nizhnevartovsk 95.25
215.0
215.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
535.0
332.39 Луценко А.А.
Category 120 kg
1
Asanov Vyacheslav T 1997 Novokuznetsk 117.85
nsj 355.0
nsj 355.0
227.5
227.5
nsj 320.0
nsj 320.0
nsj 902.5
521.12 12 Семёнов А.И., Семёнов В.И.
2
Vitalev Denis T 1997 Nizhniy Tagil 105.55
270.0
270.0
182.5
182.5
247.5
247.5
700.0
417.53 9 Шекуров С.В.
3
Chechuev Maksim T 1997 Suzemka 115.90
267.5
267.5
165.0
165.0
257.5
257.5
690.0
400.10 8 Коротченков Е.А.
4
Belyaev Nikolay T 1997 Krasnoyarsk 106.80
265.0
265.0
175.0
175.0
247.5
247.5
687.5
408.43 7 Вислоцкий С.Е.
5
Ageev Evgeniy T 1997 Muravlenko 117.75
235.0
235.0
147.5
147.5
250.0
250.0
632.5
365.29 6 Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
6
Mankovskiy Georgiy T 1997 Khabarovsk 114.80
230.0
230.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
220.0
625.0
363.33 5 Андрейченко А.В., Мулин В.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Gorelov Dmitriy T 1997 Kaluga 131.80
140.0
140.0
102.5
102.5
200.0
200.0
442.5
249.67 Цуканова Г.И.
2
Zagumennykh Ivan T 1998 Nizhniy Tagil 137.85
120.0
120.0
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
184.84 Шекуров С.В.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Asanov Vyacheslav nsj 902.5 117.85 521.12
2
Bondysev Roman 827.5 98.90 505.87
3
Dolgulev Daniil 570.5 58.95 494.54
4
Ermolaev Daniil 817.5 104.60 489.16
5
Kulakov Aleksey nsj 501.5 52.90 483.41
6
Poroshin Andrey 600.0 65.10 476.51
7
Sheruntaev Vladislav 645.0 71.90 473.73
8
Poplygin Prokhor 745.0 92.30 469.70
9
Zubenko Andrey 780.0 102.85 469.59
10
Yarusov Maksim 675.0 78.75 465.48