Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chuvash Republic BP Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Cheboksari
Date
17 - 18 dec 2016
Division
equip
Number of participants
117
ID
37983
Views
796
Added by
denevs 27 jun 2017
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Aleksandrova Aisha J 1999 Tsivilsk 43.70 60.0
65.0
60.0
60.0
84.87 12 Кабуркин А.Н.
2
Vishnyakova Darya J 1997 Ulyanovsk 44.60 57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
83.72 9 Стафеев А.И.
3
Leontyeva Anastasiya J 2001 Cheboksari 45.70 50.0
55.0
50.0
50.0
68.60 8 Тимофеев А.Б.
4
Syrykova Tatyana J 2004 Tsivilsk 31.70 25.0
30.0
30.0
30.0
49.28 7 Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 52 kg
1
Aleksandrova Darya J 1998 Tsivilsk 51.20 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
82.00 12 Кабуркин А.Н.
2
Kostryukova Viktoriya J 2000 Cheboksari 48.50 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
78.86 9 Кострюков В.В.
1
Belousova Kseniya O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola 51.90 97.5
102.5
107.5
102.5
127.97 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Yaksterkina Anastasiya O 1991 Kozlovka 51.70 62.5
62.5
62.5
62.5
78.26 9 Соловьёв Д.А.
3
Semenova Anastasiya O 1989 Cheboksari 50.50 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
63.75 8 Максимов Ю.А., Сандлер С.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Savelyeva Kseniya J 1999 Cheboksari 56.60 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
75.84 12 Кострюков В.В., Тимофеев А.Б.
2
Akhtyamova Anastasiya J 1995 Novocheboksarsk 54.20 45.0
47.5
50.0
50.0
60.36 9 Федченко М.И.
3
Markova Irina J 1999 Tsivilsk 55.10 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
53.62 8 Исаенко И.В.
4
Likhovid Anna J 1997 Cheboksari 54.80 40.0
45.0
50.0
40.0
47.87 7 Максимов Ю.А., Сандлер С.В.
1
Birzhevaya Anna O 1992 Ulyanovsk 56.50 135.0
142.5
150.0
142.5
12 Стафеев А.И.
2
Isaenko Irina O 1976 Tsivilsk 57.00 65.0
70.0
70.0
65.0
75.43 9 Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 63 kg
1
Khoreva Lyubov J 1996 Ulyanovsk 61.80 87.5
90.0
90.0
87.5
95.36 12 Стафеев А.И.
2
Davydova Aleksandra J 1998 Cheboksari 61.80 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
76.29 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Kosheleva Anastasiya J 1999 Novocheboksarsk 57.30 35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
46.23 8 Федченко М.И., Ахтямова А.В.
1
Nikolaeva Ekaterina O 1984 Cheboksari 61.10 125.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
142.92 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Ivanova Alevtina O 1971 Cheboksari 62.80 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
129.19 9 Максимов Ю.А., Швабауер В.А.
3
Filyanina Elena O 1974 Ulyanovsk 59.60 92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
109.27 8 Стафеев А.И.
4
Maksimova Olga O 1992 Cheboksari 61.60 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
71.01 7 Орлова О.В.
5
Ilina Nataliya O 1982 Cheboksari 59.80 45.0
47.5
50.0
47.5
53.09 6 Говша А.
Category 72 kg
1
Vidonova Lyubov J 1998 Kozlovka 63.80 52.5
52.5
57.5
57.5
61.17 12 Соловьёв Д.А.
1
Egorova Natalya O 1980 Tsivilsk 63.90 85.0
90.0
92.5
90.0
95.63 12 Кабуркин А.Н.
2
Mudraya Alesandra O 1989 Cheboksari 66.60 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
54.10 9 Орлова О.В.
3
Chernova Kseniya O 1989 Cheboksari 66.30 45.0
50.0
52.5
50.0
51.70 8 Орлова О.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Eremeeva Valeriya J 1993 Cheboksari 88.80 57.5
65.0
65.0
57.5
49.97 12 Говша А.
1
Belousova Kseniya O 1985 Tsivilsk 72.80 70.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
72.67 12 Исаенко И.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Junior
1
Khoreva Lyubov 87.5 61.80 95.36
2
Aleksandrova Aisha 60.0 43.70 84.87
3
Vishnyakova Darya 60.0 44.60 83.72
4
Aleksandrova Darya 65.0 51.20 82.00
5
Kostryukova Viktoriya 60.0 48.50 78.86
6
Davydova Aleksandra 70.0 61.80 76.29
7
Savelyeva Kseniya 65.0 56.60 75.84
8
Leontyeva Anastasiya 50.0 45.70 68.60
9
Vidonova Lyubov 57.5 63.80 61.17
10
Akhtyamova Anastasiya 50.0 54.20 60.36
Open
1
Nikolaeva Ekaterina 130.0 61.10 142.92
2
Ivanova Alevtina 120.0 62.80 129.19
3
Belousova Kseniya 102.5 51.90 127.97
4
Filyanina Elena 97.5 59.60 109.27
5
Egorova Natalya 90.0 63.90 95.63
6
Yaksterkina Anastasiya 62.5 51.70 78.26
7
Isaenko Irina 65.0 57.00 75.43
8
Belousova Kseniya 75.0 72.80 72.67
9
Maksimova Olga 65.0 61.60 71.01
10
Semenova Anastasiya 50.0 50.50 63.75
Team
Team Result Points
1
Tsivilsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 57
2
Cheboksari 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
Ulyanovsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 8 41
4
Kozlovka 12 + 9 21
5
Novocheboksarsk 9 + 8 17
6
Yoshkar-Ola 12 12