Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Chuvash Republic BP Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Cheboksari
Date
17 - 18 dec 2016
Division
equip
Number of participants
117
ID
37983
Views
741
Added by
denevs 27 jun 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Mansurov Artur T 2001 Ulyanovsk 49.10 80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
88.71 12 Стафеев А.И.
2
Emelyanov Kirill T 1999 Tsivilsk 47.10 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
82.01 9 Кабуркин А.Н.
3
Ivanov Yaroslav T 2002 Cheboksari 49.30 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
67.54 8 Тимофеев А.Б.
Category 59 kg
1
Semenov Ilya T 1999 Cheboksari 59.00 100.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
86.62 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Nikitin Kenzhes T 2002 Cheboksari 57.20 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
78.04 9 Тимофеев А.Б.
3
Parshin Maksim T 2002 Novocheboksarsk 55.70 55.0
60.0
62.5
60.0
54.91 8
1
Sokolov Gennadiy J 1994 Kozlovka 58.10 105.0
112.5
115.0
115.0
101.05 12 Мясников М.А., Соловьев Д.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Bogdanov Aleksey T 1998 Cheboksari 64.70 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
127.73 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Zakharov Sergey T 2000 Cheboksari 66.00 95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
80.48 9 Алесандров О.И.
3
Nikitin Andrey T 2001 Cheboksari 60.20 75.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
70.15 8 Тимофеев А.Б.
1
Pavlov Mikhail J 1997 Cheboksari 64.50 110.0
117.5
125.0
117.5
94.04 12 Тимофеев А.Б.
1
Gerasimov Evgeniy O 1992 Zelenodolsk 64.10 150.0
160.0
170.0
160.0
128.74 12 Крысин И.А.
2
Zaytsev Maksim O 1985 Zelenodolsk 65.00 125.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
111.33 9 Крысин И.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Teleganov Egor T 1998 Cheboksari 73.60 150.0
150.0
160.0
150.0
108.31 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Aleksandrov Evgeniy T 1998 Tsivilsk 72.80 120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
96.43 9 Исаенко И.В.
3
Koltsov Nikolay T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola 72.00 115.0
117.5
120.0
120.0
88.04 8 Спириденко В.А.
4
Nikolaev Nikita T 2000 Cheboksari 72.30 95.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
73.15 7 Кострюков В.В.
1
Mansurov Almaz J 1993 Ulyanovsk 73.10 205.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
156.01 12 Стафеев А.И.
2
Leontyev Vladislav J 1994 Cheboksari 73.50 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
137.33 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Egorov Vasiliy J 1994 Cheboksari 69.70 145.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
120.30 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Konstantinov Aleksandr J 1994 Cheboksari 72.40 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
91.34 7 Тимофеев А.Б.
1
Kasyanov Aleksandr O 1991 Novocheboksarsk 72.70 155.0
157.5
157.5
155.0
112.92 12 Евдокимов О., Федченко М.И.
2
Izbienov Mikhail O 1991 Novocheboksarsk 72.90 150.0
155.0
157.5
150.0
109.06 9 Морозов С.К.
3
Lipchenko Nikita O 1991 Tsivilsk 74.00 140.0
145.0
147.5
147.5
106.10 8 Кабуркин А.Н.
4
Fedorov Nikolay O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola 73.90 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
104.40 7 Таланцев Д.С., Спириденко В.А.
5
Ryzhov Evgeniy O 1990 Tsivilsk 70.90 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
96.48 6 Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 83 kg
1
Tarasov Aleksey T 1998 Cheboksari 81.30 140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
99.69 12 Тимофеев А.Б.
2
Targanov Pavel T 1998 Novocheboksarsk 79.50 120.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
85.68 9 Морозов С.К.
3
Filippov Evgeniy T 1999 Novocheboksarsk 79.90 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
81.99 8 Федченко М.И., Ахтямова А.В.
1
Simakov Vadim J 1993 Cheboksari 81.50 190.0
197.5
200.0
200.0
134.97 12 Орлова О.В.
2
Timofeev Aleksandr J 1995 Cheboksari 81.20 160.0
167.5
175.0
167.5
113.30 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Evdokimov Aleksey J 1993 Tsivilsk 80.80 160.0
165.0
167.5
165.0
111.95 8 Кабуркин А.Н., Исаенко И.В.
4
Eremeev Nikita J 1995 Cheboksari 79.00 115.0
120.0
122.5
120.0
82.58 7 Орлова О.В.
1
Shornikov Vladimir O 1977 Novocheboksarsk 82.60 175.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
123.84 12 Морозов С.К.
2
Evdokimov Oleg O 1980 Novocheboksarsk 80.20 160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
114.17 9
3
Aleksandrov Valeriy O 1961 Tsivilsk 81.00 165.0
170.0
170.0
165.0
111.78 8 Кабуркин А.Н.
4
Frolov Dmitiriy O 1990 Novocheboksarsk 77.90 80.0
87.5
92.5
87.5
60.77 7 Федченко М.И., Ахтямова А.В.
-
Sizov Sergey O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola 82.40 177.5
177.5
177.5
Попцов А.Н.
Category 93 kg
1
Sopin Andrey J 1994 Zelenodolsk 91.10 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
120.56 12 Крысин И.А.
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr J 1997 Cheboksari 89.00 150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
109.15 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Petrov Ivan J 1997 Mariinskiy Posad 84.60 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
72.61 8 Семенов О.А.
1
Dudin Aleksandr O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola 92.10 237.5
245.0
245.0
245.0
154.63 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Volkov Danila O 1991 Cheboksari 92.50 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
144.86 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Chernov Denis O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola 92.30 207.5
212.5
220.0
212.5
8 Таланцев Д.С., Спириденко В.А.
4
Vlasov Dmitriy O 1988 Zelenodolsk 91.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
120.49 7 Крысин И.А.
5
Suslikov Ilya O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola 85.00 170.0
177.5
177.5
177.5
116.86 6 Кудрявцев М.Ю.
Category 105 kg
-
Darnitskiy Roman T 1999 Yoshkar-Ola 102.50 215.0
222.5
222.5
Таланцев Д.С., Спириденко В.А.
1
Vetrov Aleksey J 1993 Cheboksari 104.10 160.0
167.5
170.0
170.0
101.90 12 Зайцев В.Н.
1
Torgashov Igor O 1983 Yoshkar-Ola 104.60 225.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
142.11 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Karpov Sergey O 1976 Cheboksari 104.30 210.0
217.5
222.5
217.5
130.28 9 Морозов С.К., Солодов А.
3
Kiselev Roman O 1979 Cheboksari 93.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
112.62 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Petrov Sergey O 1984 Cheboksari 100.80 175.0
185.0
185.0
175.0
106.17 7 Николаева Е.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Fufaev Aleksey J 1993 Cheboksari 105.80 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
95.36 12 Кострюков В.В.
1
Bomonin Dmitriy O 1975 Cheboksari 112.00 240.0
250.0
255.0
250.0
146.34 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Khlestkin Anton O 1988 Cheboksari 116.60 210.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
134.61 9 Кострюков В.В.
3
Chernov Dmitriy O 1991 Novocheboksarsk 107.90 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
136.18 8 Федченко М.И., Ахтямова А.В.
4
Imamiev Rail O 1986 Zelenodolsk 108.60 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
118.17 7 Крысин И.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Zakharov Andrey O 1974 Novocheboksarsk 120.80 280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
160.73 12 Морозов С.К.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Teen
1
Bogdanov Aleksey 160.0 64.70 127.73
2
Teleganov Egor 150.0 73.60 108.31
3
Tarasov Aleksey 147.5 81.30 99.69
4
Aleksandrov Evgeniy 132.5 72.80 96.43
5
Mansurov Artur 85.0 49.10 88.71
6
Koltsov Nikolay 120.0 72.00 88.04
7
Semenov Ilya 100.0 59.00 86.62
8
Targanov Pavel 125.0 79.50 85.68
9
Emelyanov Kirill 75.0 47.10 82.01
10
Filippov Evgeniy 120.0 79.90 81.99
Junior
1
Mansurov Almaz 215.0 73.10 156.01
2
Leontyev Vladislav 190.0 73.50 137.33
3
Simakov Vadim 200.0 81.50 134.97
4
Sopin Andrey 190.0 91.10 120.56
5
Egorov Vasiliy 160.0 69.70 120.30
6
Timofeev Aleksandr 167.5 81.20 113.30
7
Evdokimov Aleksey 165.0 80.80 111.95
8
Kuznetsov Aleksandr 170.0 89.00 109.15
9
Vetrov Aleksey 170.0 104.10 101.90
10
Sokolov Gennadiy 115.0 58.10 101.05
Open
1
Zakharov Andrey 280.0 120.80 160.73
2
Dudin Aleksandr 245.0 92.10 154.63
3
Bomonin Dmitriy 250.0 112.00 146.34
4
Volkov Danila 230.0 92.50 144.86
5
Torgashov Igor 237.5 104.60 142.11
6
Chernov Dmitriy 230.0 107.90 136.18
7
Khlestkin Anton 232.5 116.60 134.61
8
Karpov Sergey 217.5 104.30 130.28
9
Gerasimov Evgeniy 160.0 64.10 128.74
10
Shornikov Vladimir 185.0 82.60 123.84
Team
Team Result Points
1
Cheboksari 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 + 12 60
2
Novocheboksarsk 12 + 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 54
3
Yoshkar-Ola 12 + 12 + 8 + 8 + 7 47
Zelenodolsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 7 + 7 47
4
Tsivilsk 9 + 9 + 8 + 8 + 8 42
5
Ulyanovsk 12 + 12 24
6
Kozlovka 12 12
7
Mariinskiy Posad 8 8