Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Maxim Guryanov's 8th BP Competitions

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Kstovo
Date
11 - 12 jun 2016
Division
equip
Number of participants
88
ID
31034
Views
931
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 14 jun 2016
Men
Name YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Druzhinin Vladimir 1985 Navashino 57.25 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
142.58 12 Медведев В.И., Зайцев А.Н.
Category 74 kg
1
Ergin Ilya 1992 Yaroslavl 73.25 170.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
130.42 12 Стружко Р.В.
2
Kiselev Roman 1991 Ivanovo 73.30 152.5
162.5
172.5
162.5
117.68 9 Петровский С.Ф.
3
Kulagin Fedor 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 72.80 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
114.63 Киселев В.В.
Category 83 kg
1
Neveykov Aleksey 1966 Yaroslavl 82.00 215.0
225.0
236.0
225.0
151.28 12 Новожилов А.К.
2
Petrovskiy Sergey 1981 Ivanovo 82.25 220.0
235.0
235.5
220.0
147.65 9
3
Girnik Anton 1978 Arzamas 82.15 215.0
215.0
227.5
215.0
144.40 8
4
Sizov Sergey 1982 Yoshkar-Ola 81.90 175.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
121.11 7 Попцов А.Н.
5
Karpunin Ivan 1977 Nizhniy Novgorod 82.60 170.0
177.5
185.0
177.5
118.82 Яшурин Д.А.
-
Zotov Yuriy 1985 Nizhniy Novgorod 76.50 172.5
172.5
172.5
Журавлёв Ю.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Kiselev Valentin 1987 Volodarsk 90.10 290.0
305.0
305.0
290.0
185.03 12 Сипратов Н.В., Солодов А.В.
2
Nikitichev Aleksandr 1980 Obninsk 92.60 240.0
250.0
257.5
250.0
157.37 9 Маричев И.В.
3
Dudin Aleksandr 1985 Yoshkar-Ola 92.70 240.0
250.0
252.5
250.0
157.29 8 Попцов А.Н.
4
Ridel Aleksey 1988 Perm 90.35 215.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
146.54 7 Сюткин А.В., Хаин М.М.
5
Kiselev Roman 1979 Cheboksari 91.50 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
6 Кострюков В.В.
6
Mayorov Vladimir 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 90.85 175.0
182.5
182.5
182.5
115.96 Яшурин Д.А.
7
Grachev Aleksey 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 85.85 160.0
170.0
180.0
180.0
117.84 Яшурин Д.А.
8
Gladyshev Dmitriy 1995 Navashino 90.80 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
104.87 Медведев В.И.
9
Babushkin Vladislav 1971 Nizhniy Novgorod 89.75 135.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
95.90 Яшурин Д.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Sukhanov Aleksandr 1979 Arzamas 98.00 245.0
250.0
255.0
255.0
156.48 12 Шипов С.К.
2
Novozhilov Aleksandr 1972 Yaroslavl 96.40 230.0
240.0
250.0
250.0
154.50 9 Кокорнов А.Н.
3
Terekhov Andrey 1970 Nizhniy Novgorod 101.75 227.5
227.5
232.5
232.5
140.54 8 Киселев В.В.
4
Volkov Danila 1991 Cheboksari 93.50 205.0
215.0
225.0
225.0
140.99 7 Кострюков В.В.
5
Bychkov Sergey 1983 Zelenograd 102.45 225.0
227.5
230.0
225.0
135.65 6 Суровецкий А.Е.
6
Lebedev Artem 1985 Perm 99.65 210.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
131.03 5 Корнейчук И.И., Сюткин А.В.
7
Mikheev Anton 1984 Gorodets 104.40 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
125.74 Виноградов В.Н.
8
Porfiryev Maksim 1994 Cheboksari 94.40 190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
124.77 4 Кострюков В.В.
9
Kulikov Sergey 1981 Navashino 104.00 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
116.92 Зайцев А.Н.
10
Sokolov Andrey 1980 Nizhniy Novgorod 100.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
115.54 Яшурин Д.А.
Category 120 kg
1
Chukhontsev Mikhail 1979 Samara 114.10 285.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
165.95 12 Прохоров И.В.
2
Romashev Dmitriy 1969 Nizhniy Novgorod 118.15 245.0
252.5
260.0
260.0
9 Киселев В.В.
3
Bomonin Dmitriy 1975 Cheboksari 111.50 245.0
255.0
255.0
245.0
143.60 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Timofeev Mikhail 1980 Navashino 109.90 210.0
220.0
225.0
220.0
129.50 Медведев В.И.
5
Yusov Dmitriy 1976 Nizhniy Novgorod 108.25 185.0
195.0
205.0
205.0
121.25 Яшурин Д.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Bergert Lev 1966 Zavolzhie 154.70 280.0
295.0
300.0
295.0
12 Крупин А.Н.
2
Vymorkov Konstantin 1977 Yaroslavl 122.85 255.0
270.0
280.0
270.0
9 Кокорнов А.Н.
3
Beloglazov Petr 1990 Nizhniy Novgorod 125.60 210.0
220.0
230.0
230.0
130.94 8 Яшурин Д.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kiselev Valentin 290.0 90.10 185.03
2
Chukhontsev Mikhail 285.0 114.10 165.95
3
Nikitichev Aleksandr 250.0 92.60 157.37
4
Dudin Aleksandr 250.0 92.70 157.29
5
Sukhanov Aleksandr 255.0 98.00 156.48
6
Novozhilov Aleksandr 250.0 96.40 154.50
7
Neveykov Aleksey 225.0 82.00 151.28
8
Petrovskiy Sergey 220.0 82.25 147.65
9
Ridel Aleksey 230.0 90.35 146.54
10
Girnik Anton 215.0 82.15 144.40
Team
Team Result Points
1
Yaroslavl 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 42
2
Cheboksari 8 + 7 + 6 + 4 25
Nizhniy Novgorod 9 + 8 + 8 25
3
Arzamas 12 + 8 20
4
Ivanovo 9 + 9 18
5
Yoshkar-Ola 8 + 7 15
6
Navashino 12 12
Perm 7 + 5 12
Samara 12 12
Volodarsk 12 12
Zavolzhie 12 12
7
Obninsk 9 9
8
Zelenograd 6 6