Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Privolzhsky Federal District BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Novocheboksarsk
Date
6 - 7 feb 2016
Division
equip
Number of participants
134
ID
27484
Views
1422
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 12 feb 2016
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Anikina Glafira O 2001 Bugulma 45.30 30.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
58.67 12 Шарифуллина С.Р., Разживин О.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Belousova Kseniya O 1990 Yoshkar-Ola 52.00 95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
130.90 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Sitdikova (Redzhepova) Aygul O 1989 Bugulma 48.30 102.5
110.0
102.5
102.5
9 Крысин И.А., Козлов В.И.
3
Evseeva Aygul O 1987 Naberezhnie Chelny 51.00 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
104.40 8 Коткова Л.Ю.
Category 57 kg
1
Kotkova Larisa O 1974 Naberezhnie Chelny 55.60 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
186.36 12 Микрюков Е.Г.
2
Birzhevaya Anna O 1992 Ulyanovsk 56.40 130.0
140.0
142.5
142.5
9 Стафеев А.И.
3
Savitskaya Evgeniya O 1981 Cheboksari 56.80 85.0
92.5
92.5
92.5
107.63 8 Кострюков В.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia O 1985 Novocheboksarsk 57.40 140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
173.11 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Ivanova Alevtina O 1971 Cheboksari 61.20 95.0
97.5
97.5
97.5
9 Николаева Е.В.
3
Filyanina Elena O 1974 Ulyanovsk 58.90 85.0
87.5
90.0
90.0
101.79 8 Стафеев А.И.
4
Golubeva Natalya O 1975 Cheboksari 59.90 85.0
87.5
87.5
87.5
97.68 Кострюков В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Shafigullina Alena O 1971 Naberezhnie Chelny 67.10 90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
97.37 12 Красильников А.А.
2
Karataeva Kseniya O 1992 Novaya Malykla 70.80 87.5
92.5
87.5
87.5
86.37 9 Коновалов А.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Kudryavtseva Ellina O 1975 Cheboksari 73.00 100.0
107.5
107.5
107.5
103.98 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Khaliullina Rezeda O 1995 Bugulma 81.90 25.0
25.0
25.0
22.59 9 Гарипова А., Козлов В.И.
Category 84+ kg
1
Grishanova Irina O 1984 Izhevsk 87.60 135.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
128.94 12 Черников П.В.
2
Semenova Larisa O 1962 Bugulma 86.70 90.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
92.22 9 Крюков В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kotkova Larisa 157.5 55.60 186.36
2
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 150.0 57.40 173.11
3
Belousova Kseniya 105.0 52.00 130.90
4
Grishanova Irina 147.5 87.60 128.94
5
Savitskaya Evgeniya 92.5 56.80 107.63
6
Evseeva Aygul 82.5 51.00 104.40
7
Kudryavtseva Ellina 107.5 73.00 103.98
8
Filyanina Elena 90.0 58.90 101.79
9
Golubeva Natalya 87.5 59.90 97.68
10
Shafigullina Alena 95.0 67.10 97.37
Team
Team Result Points
1
Bugulma 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 39
2
Naberezhnie Chelny 12 + 12 + 8 32
3
Cheboksari 12 + 9 + 8 29
4
Ulyanovsk 9 + 8 17
5
Izhevsk 12 12
Novocheboksarsk 12 12
Yoshkar-Ola 12 12
6
Novaya Malykla 9 9