Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Urals Federal District Powerlifting Championships for men and women

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Tarko-Sale
Date
29 nov - 4 dec 2016
Division
equip
Number of participants
162
ID
34022
Views
2157
Added by
kurgan 6 dec 2016
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Krut' Kirill 1991 Noyabrsk 54.95
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
220.0
570.0
528.68 12 Флегантов А.О.
2
Rikhter Aleksey 1998 Tarko-Sale 59.00
230.0
230.0
180.0
180.0
160.0
160.0
570.0
493.72 9 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
3
Klepinin Evgeniy 1986 Kurgan 57.80
170.0
170.0
130.0
130.0
170.0
170.0
470.0
415.03 8 Фальковский П.П.
4
Isoev Anvar 1999 - 58.05
160.0
160.0
112.5
112.5
175.0
175.0
447.5
393.55 Богиня А.П., Кисляк И.В.
5
Prokopyev Valeriy 2001 Noyabrsk 52.55
175.0
175.0
105.0
105.0
160.0
160.0
440.0
427.05 Флегантов А.О.
6
Volkov Vladimir 1998 Gubkinskiy 58.35
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
371.95 Ионин А.А.
7
Yadne Gennadiy 1994 - 58.00
130.0
130.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
420.0
369.67 Богиня А.П.
8
Suvorov Nikita 2001 Urengoy 58.60
157.5
157.5
95.0
95.0
157.5
157.5
410.0
357.39 Гарипова О.З.
9
Simikin Viktor 2000 Muravlenko 57.25
162.5
162.5
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
407.5
363.13 Вяльшин В.Р., Иваницкий А.А.
10
Alimanov Denis 1994 Salehard 58.60
147.5
147.5
100.0
100.0
155.0
155.0
402.5
350.85 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
11
Demchenko Dmitriy 2002 Noyabrsk 57.30
130.0
130.0
72.5
72.5
155.0
155.0
357.5
318.31 Флегантов А.О.
12
Semibratov Pavel 2000 Noyabrsk 52.90
135.0
135.0
90.0
90.0
122.5
122.5
347.5
334.97 Флегантов А.О.
13
Piskov Ilya 2001 Noyabrsk 58.85
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
112.5
112.5
332.5
288.69 Флегантов А.О.
14
Yar Vladislav 1999 Tarko-Sale 56.10
125.0
125.0
85.0
85.0
120.0
120.0
330.0
299.89 Зубенок В.И.
15
Slobodchikov Anton 1985 Tarko-Sale 53.85
70.0
70.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
208.24 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
16
Dyakov Nikita 2001 Noyabrsk 39.50
87.5
87.5
47.5
47.5
80.0
80.0
215.0
291.90 Флегантов А.О.
-
Voronin Grigoriy 2001 Noyabrsk 52.95
Флегантов А.О.
-
Mikhaylenko Maksim 2000 Salehard 53.00
Хосроева Е.В.
-
Vorobyev Denis 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 58.90
Шекуров С.В.
-
Semenov Vladimir 2002 Noyabrsk 53.00
Флегантов А.О.
-
Kantser Ilya 2001 Noyabrsk 52.50
Флегантов А.О.
-
Fomin Igor 2001 Noyabrsk 51.75
Флегантов А.О.
-
Zhdanov Ruslan 2000 Noyabrsk 50.00
Флегантов А.О.
-
Ibragimov Radmir 2000 Noyabrsk 51.60
Флегантов А.О.
Category 66 kg
1
Kurakin Veniamin 1988 Kurgan 65.50
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
215.0
215.0
625.0
493.84 12 Фальковский П.П.
2
Yazykov Yaroslav 1999 Gubkinskiy 65.60
215.0
215.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
180.0
520.0
410.35 9 Ионин А.А.
3
Solomon Vyacheslav 1991 Purpe 65.15
175.0
175.0
135.0
135.0
170.0
170.0
480.0
380.96 8 Хвостенко Д.Н.
4
Tikhomirov Dmitriy 2001 Muravlenko 64.45
155.0
155.0
90.0
90.0
157.5
157.5
402.5
322.36 Вяльшин В.Р. Иваницкий А.А.
5
Krapivin Andrey 1999 Muravlenko 64.95
145.0
145.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
390.0
310.33 Перминов И.А.. Иваницкий А.А.
6
Aksaev Maksim 2001 Noyabrsk 65.15
150.0
150.0
75.0
75.0
155.0
155.0
380.0
301.59 Флегантов А.О.
7
Chvalov Nikita 2000 Tarko-Sale 63.85
140.0
140.0
80.0
80.0
145.0
145.0
365.0
294.66 Форсунова Н.Н.
8
Votinov Maksim 2001 Noyabrsk 65.45
110.0
110.0
60.0
60.0
132.5
132.5
302.5
239.17 Флегантов А.О.
-
Kislyak Igor 1991 - 63.70
240.0
240.0
Кисляк И.В., Богиня А.П.
-
Gafarov Ildar 2000 Noyabrsk 66.00
Флегантов А.О.
Category 74 kg
1
Khlestov Viktor 1992 Kachkanar 72.65
280.0
280.0
222.5
222.5
260.0
260.0
762.5
555.78 12 Строганов Д.В.
2
Tashtimirov Timur 1992 Magnitogorsk 73.10
275.0
275.0
200.0
200.0
250.0
250.0
725.0
526.09 9 Страшенко В.А.
3
Pankov Sergey 1998 Chelyabinsk 73.50
265.0
265.0
195.0
195.0
235.0
235.0
695.0
502.34 8 Савиных Н.В,, Савиных С.В.
4
Bakhshiev Roman 1993 Noyabrsk 72.30
260.0
260.0
172.5
172.5
240.0
240.0
672.5
491.91 7 Наскрипняк И.А.
5
Efremov Vitaliy 1974 Chelyabinsk 73.35
230.0
230.0
192.5
192.5
230.0
230.0
652.5
472.32 Семенова Т., Ефимов Е.
6
Stepanov Evgeniy 1976 Novyy Urengoy 73.15
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
449.67 Самостоятельно
7
Khaliullin Rustem 1998 Noyabrsk 74.00
230.0
230.0
147.5
147.5
225.0
225.0
602.5
433.39 Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.Н.
8
Khafizov Ruslan 1993 Kurgan 73.30
235.0
235.0
150.0
150.0
210.0
210.0
595.0
430.91 Базаров В.Д.
9
Pichugin Anton 1978 Muravlenko 73.65
215.0
215.0
135.0
135.0
227.5
227.5
577.5
416.81 Иваницкая О.А., Иваницкий А.А.
10
Chuprov Ivan 1998 Salehard 73.60
222.5
222.5
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
562.5
406.18 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
11
Perminov Ilya 1989 Muravlenko 73.90
200.0
200.0
155.0
155.0
207.5
207.5
562.5
405.00 Иваницкая О.А., Иваницкий А.А.
12
Tatarnikov Evgeniy 1998 Noyabrsk 72.45
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
560.0
409.00 Флегантов А.О.
13
Asafov Semen 1998 Gubkinskiy 69.80
195.0
195.0
130.0
130.0
225.0
225.0
550.0
413.07 Ионин А.А.
14
Tyrnovets Sergey 1998 Noyabrsk 73.30
202.5
202.5
115.0
115.0
205.0
205.0
522.5
378.40 Флегантов А.О.
15
Savenko Denis 1998 Purpe 73.00
180.0
180.0
120.0
120.0
190.0
190.0
490.0
355.92 Хвостенко Д.Н.
16
Barsukov Evgeniy 2001 Muravlenko 71.90
185.0
185.0
115.0
115.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
352.54 Вяльшин В.Р., Иваницкий А.А.
17
Chentsov Vladislav 2002 Noyabrsk 69.65
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
145.0
145.0
355.0
267.06 Флегантов А.О.
-
Tatarnikov Efim 1999 Noyabrsk 68.45
112.5
112.5
160.0
160.0
Флегантов А.О.
-
Piskov Dmitriy 1999 Noyabrsk 74.00
Флегантов А.О.
-
Nekrasov Denis 2000 Muravlenko 72.15
Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Belinskiy Aleksandr 1990 Noyabrsk 82.40
332.5
332.5
220.0
220.0
287.5
287.5
840.0
563.13 12 Наскрипняк И.А.
2
Davletzyanov Aleksandr 1986 Hanti-Mansiysk 82.55
270.0
270.0
232.5
232.5
270.0
270.0
772.5
517.32 9 Рыбин Г.И.
3
Myasnikov Nikita 1994 Alapaevsk 82.80
272.5
272.5
220.0
220.0
255.0
255.0
747.5
499.67 8 Гилязов Р.М.
4
Kazak Vadim 1994 Nizhniy Tagil 81.70
250.0
250.0
240.0
240.0
247.5
247.5
737.5
496.97 7 Шекуров С.В.
5
Biryukov Roman 1991 Magnitogorsk 82.90
280.0
280.0
195.0
195.0
260.0
260.0
735.0
490.96 6 Гирин К.В.
6
Godukha Aleksandr 1972 Surgut 82.20
275.0
275.0
192.5
192.5
240.0
240.0
707.5
475.00 5 Курманалиев М.
7
Skripnik Sergey 1989 Novyy Urengoy 82.95
225.0
225.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
630.0
420.67 Самостоятельно
8
Dyachenko Mark 2000 Noyabrsk 81.80
250.0
250.0
107.5
107.5
265.0
265.0
622.5
419.17 Флегантов А.О.
9
Zhemchuzhnyy Evgeniy 1999 Noyabrsk 82.70
225.0
225.0
155.0
155.0
220.0
220.0
600.0
401.36 Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.Н.
10
Akhmedov Emil 1997 Salehard 80.00
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
222.5
222.5
597.5
407.91 Хосроева Е.В.
11
Bardakh Dmitriy 1999 Purpe 82.10
225.0
225.0
170.0
170.0
190.0
190.0
585.0
393.04 Хвостенко Д.Н.
12
Petrov Artem 1997 Salehard 82.15
200.0
200.0
152.5
152.5
217.5
217.5
570.0
382.82 Хосроева Е.В.
13
Perevalov Vladislav 1999 Noyabrsk 78.45
210.0
210.0
140.0
140.0
170.0
170.0
520.0
359.48 Флегантов А.О.
14
Khalikov Nabigula 1999 Salehard 81.50
195.0
195.0
137.5
137.5
180.0
180.0
512.5
345.87 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
-
Pronevich Aleksandr 1989 Salehard 81.20
Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
-
Shabanov Ibodulakh 1987 Hanti-Mansiysk 82.30
Рыков С.В.
-
Vorontsov Danil 2001 Muravlenko 80.15
Вяльшин В.Р., Иваницкий А.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Gorbunov Denis 1991 Magnitogorsk 90.65
330.0
330.0
245.0
245.0
285.0
285.0
860.0
547.03 12 Гирин К.В.
2
Bogdanov Valerian 1988 Tarko-Sale 92.50
307.5
307.5
235.0
235.0
280.0
280.0
822.5
518.02 9 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
3
Khadaev Ilyas 1992 Nizhnevartovsk 92.20
305.0
305.0
257.5
257.5
247.5
247.5
810.0
510.94 8 Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
4
Ignatov Viktor 1991 Kurgan 90.90
310.0
310.0
212.5
212.5
280.0
280.0
802.5
509.75 7 Фальковский П.П.
5
Maslov Nikolay 1986 Chelyabinsk 90.00
285.0
285.0
230.0
230.0
272.5
272.5
787.5
502.74 Попов А.И.
6
Tepikin Evgeniy 1991 Kurgan 91.65
305.0
305.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
280.0
775.0
490.29 Трачук А.А.
7
Boev Mikhail 1986 Nizhnesortymskiy 93.00
300.0
300.0
210.0
210.0
250.0
250.0
760.0
477.42 Межитов С.Г.
8
Zobnin Sergey 1991 Magnitogorsk 92.25
280.0
280.0
197.5
197.5
280.0
280.0
757.5
477.70 6 Гирин К.В.
9
Zagidulin Rustam 1985 Kushva 91.90
280.0
280.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
735.0
464.37 5 Целоусов И.А.
10
Kononenko Vladimir 1994 Tarko-Sale 91.70
220.0
220.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
230.0
610.0
385.80 Зубенок В.И.
11
Smirnov Gennadiy 1960 Novyy Urengoy 92.00
235.0
235.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
210.0
590.0
372.56 Самостоятельно
12
Pavlov Denis 1989 Tarko-Sale 89.15
225.0
225.0
150.0
150.0
190.0
190.0
565.0
362.45 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
13
Izmaylov Azat 1989 Urengoy 84.20
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
205.0
205.0
535.0
354.13 Лофицкий А.А.
14
Kholod Aleksandr 1985 - 92.45
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
520.0
327.59 Кисляк И.В.
15
Gorokhov Dmitriy 1999 Noyabrsk 91.10
200.0
200.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
490.0
310.91 Герасимова Д.Д.
-
Kambulatov Ruslan 1981 Tarko-Sale 88.20
Зубенок В.И.
-
Rogov Aleksandr 1990 Gubkinskiy 85.00
Ионин А.А.
-
Madzhar Ivan 1972 Novyy Urengoy 93.00
Самостоятельно
Category 105 kg
1
Alferenko Maksim 1990 Kurgan 103.85
345.0
345.0
242.5
242.5
287.5
287.5
875.0
524.91 12 Фальковский П.П.
2
Nefedov Artem 1991 Magnitogorsk 103.35
310.0
310.0
215.0
215.0
317.5
317.5
842.5
506.31 9 Гирин К.В.
3
Ryabukhin Sergey 1987 Kushva 102.25
310.0
310.0
255.0
255.0
275.0
275.0
840.0
506.82 8 Целоусов И.А.
4
Popov Sergey 1994 Nizhniy Tagil 104.25
315.0
315.0
222.5
222.5
292.5
292.5
830.0
497.23 7 Шекуров С.В.
5
Bukhonov Petr 1986 Kurgan 104.20
300.0
300.0
240.0
240.0
280.0
280.0
820.0
491.32 6 Базаров В.Д.
6
Lepia Aleksandr 1988 nefteyugansk 101.85
310.0
310.0
215.0
215.0
265.0
265.0
790.0
477.36 Пугачев А.А.
7
Trachuk Andrey 1992 Kurgan 103.15
325.0
325.0
185.0
185.0
270.0
270.0
780.0
469.08 Трачук А.А.
8
Lysenko Evgeniy 1977 Surgut 104.20
280.0
280.0
252.5
252.5
250.0
250.0
782.5
468.86 5 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
9
Gromadskiy Artem 1983 Salehard 99.35
295.0
295.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
280.0
775.0
472.90 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
10
Klyashtornyy Denis 1994 Muravlenko 98.15
300.0
300.0
195.0
195.0
255.0
255.0
750.0
459.94 Вяльшин В.Р., Иваницкий А.А.
11
Bezhatskiy Aleksandr 1990 Rostov-na-Donu 101.25
245.0
245.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
280.0
725.0
439.08 Удалов В.В.
12
Popov Valeriy 1998 Purpe 103.35
220.0
220.0
127.5
127.5
220.0
220.0
567.5
341.04 Хвостенко Д.Н.
13
Klerikh Evgeniy 1999 Noyabrsk 103.15
200.0
200.0
117.5
117.5
182.5
182.5
500.0
300.69 Флегантов А.О.
-
Maksimov Maksim 1991 Nizhniy Tagil 104.70
285.0
285.0
Шекуров С.В.
-
Klimash Bogdan 1992 Noyabrsk 104.90
Наскрипняк И.А., Бахшиев Р.
Category 120 kg
1
Frolov Mikhail 1979 Surgut 118.40
375.0
375.0
270.0
270.0
332.5
332.5
977.5
563.78 12 Синюков А.А.
2
Goryachev Ivan 1990 Noyabrsk 119.85
400.0
400.0
180.0
180.0
350.0
350.0
930.0
534.83 9 Наскрипняк И.А.
3
Ionin Aleksandr 1989 Gubkinskiy 110.70
290.0
290.0
220.0
220.0
315.0
315.0
825.0
484.57 Самостоятельно
4
Khvostenko Dmitriy 1988 Purpe 117.85
310.0
310.0
230.0
230.0
275.0
275.0
815.0
470.59 Хвостенко Д.Н.
5
Pukhov Denis 1992 Kurgan 119.05
325.0
325.0
217.5
217.5
260.0
260.0
802.5
462.24 8 Фальковский П.П.
6
Kashaev Zinfur 1980 Gubkinskiy 113.00
305.0
305.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
260.0
765.0
446.65 Ионин А.А.
7
Kolmakov Sergey 2000 Noyabrsk 113.75
200.0
200.0
157.5
157.5
182.5
182.5
540.0
314.70 Наскрипняк.И.А., Горячев.И.Н.
-
Sevostyanov Aleksey 1983 Kurgan 119.05
370.0
370.0
255.0
255.0
Базаров В.Д.
-
Fedosov Ivan 1984 Novyy Urengoy 120.00
Самостоятельно
Category 120+ kg
1
Perets Artyom 1988 Hanti-Mansiysk 134.60
370.0
370.0
250.0
250.0
310.0
310.0
930.0
522.89 12 Рыбин Г.И.
2
Sharapov Vladislav 1998 Noyabrsk 131.10
355.0
355.0
237.5
237.5
267.5
267.5
860.0
485.68 9 Наскрипняк И.А., Горячев И.Н.
3
Ostretsov Aleksandr 1989 Chelyabinsk 124.30
320.0
320.0
220.0
220.0
300.0
300.0
840.0
479.22 8 Поделко И.В.
4
Kholkin Andrey 1989 Surgut 137.50
285.0
285.0
225.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
745.0
417.45 Машинцов С.С
5
Romanyuk Dmitriy 1996 Tarko-Sale 120.50
302.5
302.5
160.0
160.0
260.0
260.0
722.5
414.98 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
6
Popov Aleksey 1973 Tarko-Sale 120.10
250.0
250.0
190.0
190.0
250.0
250.0
690.0
396.62 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
7
Muschinskiy Oleg 1961 Novyy Urengoy 122.20
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
225.0
225.0
595.0
340.68 Самостоятельно
-
Ageev Evgeniy 1997 Muravlenko 143.80
Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая А.А.
-
Gezin Kirill 1987 Kogalym 138.75
Коновалов А.А.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Frolov Mikhail 977.5 118.40 563.78
2
Belinskiy Aleksandr 840.0 82.40 563.13
3
Khlestov Viktor 762.5 72.65 555.78
4
Gorbunov Denis 860.0 90.65 547.03
5
Goryachev Ivan 930.0 119.85 534.83
6
Krut' Kirill 570.0 54.95 528.68
7
Tashtimirov Timur 725.0 73.10 526.09
8
Alferenko Maksim 875.0 103.85 524.91
9
Perets Artyom 930.0 134.60 522.89
10
Bogdanov Valerian 822.5 92.50 518.02
Team
Team Result Points
1
Noyabrsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 7 49
2
Kurgan 12 + 12 + 8 + 8 + 7 47
3
Magnitogorsk 12 + 9 + 9 + 6 + 6 42
4
Surgut 12 + 5 + 5 22
5
Hanti-Mansiysk 12 + 9 21
6
Tarko-Sale 9 + 9 18
7
Chelyabinsk 8 + 8 16
8
Nizhniy Tagil 7 + 7 14
9
Kushva 8 + 5 13
10
Kachkanar 12 12
11
Gubkinskiy 9 9
12
Alapaevsk 8 8
Nizhnevartovsk 8 8
Purpe 8 8