Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Privolzhsky Federal District BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Cheboksari
Date
3 - 5 feb 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
107
ID
34973
Views
1460
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 15 feb 2017
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 66 kg
1
Gerasimov Evgeniy O 1992 Kazan 62.90 150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
122.67 12 Крысин И.А.
2
Zaytsev Maksim O 1985 Zelenodolsk 65.70 135.0
145.0
152.5
145.0
114.28 9 Крысин И.А.
Category 74 kg
1
Shklyaev Ilya O 1990 Kirov 72.50 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
102.20 12 Лекомцев А.П.
Category 83 kg
1
Miftakhov Niyaz O 1967 Kazan 82.60 190.0
197.5
197.5
190.0
127.19 12 Бадрутдинов Б.Х.
-
Simakov Vadim O 1993 Cheboksari 82.60 192.5
192.5
192.5
Орлова О.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Dudin Aleksandr O 1985 Yoshkar-Ola 93.00 240.0
247.5
252.5
252.5
158.62 12 Попцов А.Н.
2
Volkov Danila O 1991 Cheboksari 92.40 215.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
141.78 9 Кострюков В.В., Максимов Ю.А.
3
Polagushin Dmitriy O 1990 Ulyanovsk 90.60 215.0
215.0
217.5
217.5
138.39 8 Стафеев А.И.
4
Vlasov Dmitriy O 1988 Zelenodolsk 90.80 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
133.47 7 Крысин И.А.
-
Chernov Denis O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola 91.50 210.0
215.0
215.0
Таланцев Д.
Category 105 kg
1
Roenko Evgeniy O 1996 Naberezhnie Chelny 102.40 285.0
295.0
300.0
300.0
180.91 12 Роенко Е.В.
2
Perunov Filipp O 1993 Yoshkar-Ola 103.90 290.0
300.0
302.5
290.0
173.94 9
3
Basenko Aleksandr O 1991 Orenburg 104.60 230.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
143.61 8 Богданов А.Г.
4
Krivetskiy Kirill O 1990 Kirov 103.90 210.0
225.0
210.0
125.96 7 Лекомцев А.П.
Category 120 kg
1
Chukhontsev Mikhail O 1979 Samara 117.40 280.0
290.0
300.0
300.0
173.39 12 Прохоров И.В.
2
Romashev Dmitriy O 1969 Nizhniy Novgorod 117.50 280.0
290.0
302.5
290.0
9 Киселев В.В.
3
Imamiev Rail O 1986 Zelenodolsk 108.40 190.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
124.15 8 Крысин И.А.
-
Khlestkin Anton O 1988 Cheboksari 112.60 225.0
225.0
225.0
Кострюков В.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Mishukov Pavel O 1993 Naberezhnie Chelny 138.10 200.0
212.5
222.5
212.5
118.99 12 Коткова Л.Ю.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Roenko Evgeniy 300.0 102.40 180.91
2
Perunov Filipp 290.0 103.90 173.94
3
Chukhontsev Mikhail 300.0 117.40 173.39
4
Dudin Aleksandr 252.5 93.00 158.62
5
Basenko Aleksandr 240.0 104.60 143.61
6
Volkov Danila 225.0 92.40 141.78
7
Polagushin Dmitriy 217.5 90.60 138.39
8
Vlasov Dmitriy 210.0 90.80 133.47
9
Miftakhov Niyaz 190.0 82.60 127.19
10
Krivetskiy Kirill 210.0 103.90 125.96
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kazan 12 + 12 24
Naberezhnie Chelny 12 + 12 24
Zelenodolsk 9 + 8 + 7 24
2
Yoshkar-Ola 12 + 9 21
3
Kirov 12 + 7 19
4
Samara 12 12
5
Cheboksari 9 9
Nizhniy Novgorod 9 9
6
Orenburg 8 8
Ulyanovsk 8 8