Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberia Federal District PL&CL PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
8 - 10 dec 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
290
ID
42828
Views
2442
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 9 jan 2018
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Belousova Zhanna 1998 Omsk 46.95
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
122.5
122.5
322.5
434.06 12 Ахметов Ж.У. Ахметова И.А.
2
Kondrukhova Valeriya 1996 Tomsk 46.35
120.0
120.0
72.5
72.5
117.5
117.5
310.0
421.10 9 Чесноков А.В.
3
Volodko Ekaterina 2001 Irkutsk 44.75
115.0
115.0
75.0
75.0
112.5
112.5
302.5
421.11 8 Володько В.А.
4
Yugay Yuliya 1994 Ulan-Ude 46.45
117.5
117.5
62.5
62.5
122.5
122.5
302.5
410.28 7 Привалов С.С.
5
Petrova Anastasiya 1998 Krasnoyarsk 46.95
125.0
125.0
60.0
60.0
112.5
112.5
297.5
400.41 Долгопятов Ф.В.
6
Verkhorubova Anastasiya 1993 Kemerovo 44.80
122.5
122.5
62.5
62.5
105.0
105.0
290.0
403.40 6 Валетский И.Б., Балухта С.А.
7
Safina Anastasiya 2000 Uzhur 46.15
110.0
110.0
50.0
50.0
120.0
120.0
280.0
381.52 Коновалов В.В
8
Dmitrieva Rada 1999 Krasnoyarsk 43.00
112.5
112.5
62.5
62.5
100.0
100.0
275.0
393.11 Ходосевич Г.В., Бычков А.Н.
9
Vyaznikova Tatyana 1999 Krasnoyarsk 46.55
100.0
100.0
60.0
60.0
105.0
105.0
265.0
358.87 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 52 kg
1
Smolekho Tatyana 1996 Kemerovo 52.00
160.0
160.0
115.0
115.0
135.0
135.0
410.0
511.12 12 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
2
Pichugina Alisa 1995 Irkutsk 50.25
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
435.13 9 Жидков И. С. Деханов А. С.
3
Pigenko Serafima 1995 Krasnoyarsk 51.25
125.0
125.0
85.0
85.0
115.0
115.0
325.0
409.72 8 Некошнова Т.О.
4
Gaevaya Kristina 2001 Ulan-Ude 49.95
130.0
130.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
315.0
404.97 7 Еськов В.В., Колмаков В.Я.
5
Cherepanova Anastasiya 1997 Krasnoyarsk 51.80
112.5
112.5
57.5
57.5
102.5
102.5
272.5
340.72 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
-
Grigorkevich Natalya 1989 Zelenogorsk 49.75
65.0
65.0
Свободный О.С.
-
Mikhaylova Kristina 2001 Taseevo 50.95
Пименов А.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Scherbakova Elena 1985 Krasnoyarsk 56.25
170.0
170.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
170.0
435.0
510.04 12 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
2
Kondrashova Natalya 1995 Novosibirsk 56.40
170.0
170.0
77.5
77.5
155.0
155.0
402.5
470.95 9 Ерлин А.Н., Сбоев А.И.
3
Bragina Viktoriya 1995 Tomsk 56.35
147.5
147.5
80.0
80.0
155.0
155.0
382.5
447.86 8 Танокова Е.Т.
4
Stompa Diana 1999 Zelenogorsk 55.85
155.0
155.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
380.0
448.05 7 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
5
Krasovskaya Marina 1990 Norilsk 56.35
152.5
152.5
75.0
75.0
152.5
152.5
380.0
444.93 Карев Е.Ю.
6
Larionova Tatyana 1983 Ulan-Ude 55.60
132.5
132.5
77.5
77.5
150.0
150.0
360.0
425.97 6 Привалов С.С.
7
Moskovchuk Polina 1987 Novosibirsk 55.95
140.0
140.0
65.0
65.0
155.0
155.0
360.0
423.87 Тищенко Т.А.
8
Kozlova Olesya 1999 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 56.50
145.0
145.0
72.5
72.5
140.0
140.0
357.5
417.72 5 Стружин О.С.
9
Polyakova Evgeniya 1981 Zheleznogorsk 56.95
142.5
142.5
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
352.5
409.32 Середа Ю.П.
10
Sviderskaya Yuliya 1985 Krasnoyarsk 56.40
125.0
125.0
75.0
75.0
140.0
140.0
340.0
397.82 Вислоцкий С.Е.
11
Sidorenko Yuliya 1989 Novosibirsk 55.50
147.5
147.5
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
337.5
399.91 4 Беляев И.Ю.
12
Kalinina Irina 1996 Omsk 56.60
130.0
130.0
82.5
82.5
125.0
125.0
337.5
393.80 3 Ахметов Ж.У. Ахметова И.А.
13
Makarova Kseniya 2001 Irkutsk 56.55
132.5
132.5
80.0
80.0
122.5
122.5
335.0
391.15 2 Володько В.А.
14
Kulakovskaya Anastasiya 1998 Krasnoyarsk 56.00
142.5
142.5
65.0
65.0
125.0
125.0
332.5
391.22 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.Ю.
15
Potapova Elizaveta 1990 Irkutsk 56.25
125.0
125.0
62.5
62.5
130.0
130.0
317.5
372.27 Спиридончук М.С.
-
Popova Anastasiya 1998 Uzhur 55.30
Гумиров Р.Р.
-
Manashkina Anastasiya 1999 Omsk 56.55
135.0
135.0
Еременко В.В.
-
Kofanova Yuliya 1982 Zelenogorsk 56.10
70.0
70.0
Свободный О.С.
Category 63 kg
1
Batalova (Fursova) Dina 1992 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 61.60
205.0
205.0
127.5
127.5
165.0
165.0
497.5
543.52 12 Баталов В.В.
2
Khrabraya Aleksandra 1991 Krasnoyarsk 62.30
200.0
200.0
100.0
100.0
180.0
180.0
480.0
519.89 9 Горошко А.А.
3
Maslennikova Oksana 1981 Novosibirsk 61.50
170.0
170.0
102.5
102.5
150.0
150.0
422.5
462.16 8 Мандрыгин В.С.
4
Berdnik Anzhelika 1988 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 61.95
155.0
155.0
87.5
87.5
150.0
150.0
392.5
426.95 7 Баталов В.В.
5
Kovdova Ekaterina 2001 Omsk 62.80
155.0
155.0
87.5
87.5
142.5
142.5
385.0
414.47 6 Ахметов Ж.У. Ахметова И.А.
6
Belyaeva Evgeniya 2000 Krasnoyarsk 62.45
150.0
150.0
77.5
77.5
140.0
140.0
367.5
397.31 Вислоцкий С.Е.
7
Paznikova Alina 1993 Zheleznogorsk 62.75
137.5
137.5
60.0
60.0
147.5
147.5
345.0
371.63 Середа Ю.П.
8
Shnarevich Alena 1999 Krasnoyarsk 60.80
130.0
130.0
82.5
82.5
125.0
125.0
337.5
372.44 Чешуин И.
9
Guselnikova Yuliya 1994 Novosibirsk 61.55
145.0
145.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
325.0
355.28 5 Зеленин М.В.
10
Rozova Olesya 2001 Taseevo 60.60
130.0
130.0
55.0
55.0
125.0
125.0
310.0
342.97 Пименов А.В.
11
Kayzer Yuliya 1990 Krasnoyarsk 62.70
115.0
115.0
60.0
60.0
130.0
130.0
305.0
328.74 Некошнова Т.О.
12
Gabedova Natalya 1986 Krasnoyarsk 58.65
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
249.65 Некошнова Т.О.
-
Khodanovich Tatyana 1989 Moshkovo 62.30
135.0
135.0
Киселёв Р.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Aksenova Aleksandra 1997 Ulan-Ude 71.20
192.5
192.5
107.5
107.5
147.5
147.5
447.5
440.06 12 Колмаков В Я
2
Guzarevich Margarita 1997 Omsk 65.15
172.5
172.5
110.0
110.0
157.5
157.5
440.0
460.82 9 Еременко В.В.
3
Baturina Mariya 1990 Ulan-Ude 68.05
185.0
185.0
92.5
92.5
160.0
160.0
437.5
443.94 8 Колмаков В. Я.
4
Shastunova Serafima 1990 Kemerovo 66.00
170.0
170.0
107.5
107.5
157.5
157.5
435.0
451.26 7 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
5
Pavlyuk Natalya 1982 Norilsk 70.70
170.0
170.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
165.0
430.0
424.88 Кретов Е.Ю.
6
Morozova Irina 1990 Abakan 69.05
175.0
175.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
155.0
420.0
421.82 6 Тараканов С.Г
7
Silchenko Svetlana 1983 Krasnoyarsk 68.95
150.0
150.0
122.5
122.5
145.0
145.0
417.5
419.73 Гамолин К.В.
8
Badashkova Nina 1991 Novosibirsk 71.55
165.0
165.0
102.5
102.5
145.0
145.0
412.5
404.31 5 Зеленин М.В.
9
Larionova Valeriya 1992 Novosibirsk 70.80
185.0
185.0
70.0
70.0
157.5
157.5
412.5
407.19 4 Беляев И.Ю.
10
Andryukhova Elena 1996 Tomsk 70.95
160.0
160.0
82.5
82.5
170.0
170.0
412.5
406.61 3 Зарапов Д.В.
11
Chernobuk Ekaterina 1981 Krasnoyarsk 68.75
162.5
162.5
97.5
97.5
145.0
145.0
405.0
408.00 Некошнова Т.О.
12
Shatilova Darya 1996 Omsk 71.95
162.5
162.5
92.5
92.5
130.0
130.0
385.0
375.95 Ахметов Ж.У. Ахметова И.А.
13
Sbitneva Anastasiya 1996 Krasnoyarsk 71.45
135.0
135.0
87.5
87.5
145.0
145.0
367.5
360.54 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.Ю.
14
Apanasova Darya 2001 Taseevo 71.30
135.0
135.0
65.0
65.0
135.0
135.0
335.0
329.12 Пименов А.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Semenukha Oksana 1995 Krasnoyarsk 83.00
170.0
170.0
112.5
112.5
165.0
165.0
447.5
401.48 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Spinova Zhanna 1995 Krasnoyarsk 82.45
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
137.5
137.5
362.5
326.34 9 Некошнова Т.О.
-
Zakharova (Didenko) Tatyana 1997 Omsk 81.00
Матук С.В., Захаров С.В.
-
Troyakova Olga 1995 Abakan 82.50
Первухин Д.Ю.
-
Stoma Inna 1980 Zelenogorsk 72.40
130.0
130.0
Чешук С.С.
Category 84+ kg
1
Kukhareva Anna 1990 Koltsovo 96.30
230.0
230.0
145.0
145.0
215.0
215.0
590.0
497.06 12 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
2
Spinova Yana 1995 Krasnoyarsk 89.15
160.0
160.0
107.5
107.5
135.0
135.0
402.5
349.18 9 Некошнова Т.О.
-
Zotova Viktoriya 1993 Kemerovo 84.80
Валетский И.Б.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Batalova (Fursova) Dina 497.5 61.60 543.52
2
Khrabraya Aleksandra 480.0 62.30 519.89
3
Smolekho Tatyana 410.0 52.00 511.12
4
Scherbakova Elena 435.0 56.25 510.04
5
Kukhareva Anna 590.0 96.30 497.06
6
Kondrashova Natalya 402.5 56.40 470.95
7
Maslennikova Oksana 422.5 61.50 462.16
8
Guzarevich Margarita 440.0 65.15 460.82
9
Shastunova Serafima 435.0 66.00 451.26
10
Stompa Diana 380.0 55.85 448.05
Team
Team Result Points
1
Krasnoyarsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 51
2
Ulan-Ude 12 + 8 + 7 + 7 + 6 40
3
Novosibirsk 9 + 8 + 5 + 5 + 4 31
4
Omsk 12 + 9 + 6 + 3 30
5
Kemerovo 12 + 7 + 6 25
6
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 12 + 7 + 5 24
7
Tomsk 9 + 8 + 3 20
8
Irkutsk 9 + 8 + 2 19
9
Koltsovo 12 12
10
Zelenogorsk 7 7
11
Abakan 6 6