Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Ural Federal District PL Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Tarko-Sale
Date
12 - 17 dec 2017
Division
equip
Number of participants
143
ID
42072
Views
1854
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 19 dec 2017
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Krut' Kirill 1991 Noyabrsk 56.55
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
530.0
477.92 12 Флегантов А.О.
2
Prokopyev Valeriy 2001 Noyabrsk 59.00
195.0
195.0
125.0
125.0
180.0
180.0
500.0
433.09 Флегантов А.О.
3
Alimanov Denis 1994 Salehard 59.00
170.0
170.0
132.5
132.5
185.0
185.0
487.5
422.26 9 Хосроева Е.В., Исмаилов К.К.
4
Simikin Viktor 2000 Muravlenko 58.25
180.0
180.0
90.0
90.0
175.0
175.0
445.0
390.08 Иваницкий А.А., Вяльшин В.Р.
5
Semibratov Pavel 2000 Noyabrsk 58.75
177.5
177.5
105.0
105.0
157.5
157.5
440.0
382.63 Флегантов А.О.
6
Volkov Vladimir 1998 Gubkinskiy 58.05
160.0
160.0
95.0
95.0
170.0
170.0
425.0
373.76 Ионин А.А.
7
Mamedov Gadzhi 1992 Muravlenko 52.90
130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
420.0
404.85 Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
8
Murzin Timur 1999 Salehard 57.95
165.0
165.0
87.5
87.5
157.5
157.5
410.0
361.16 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
9
Malitskiy Ivan 2000 Noyabrsk 51.10
130.0
130.0
92.5
92.5
130.0
130.0
352.5
352.33 Горячев И.А.
10
Dyakov Nikita 2001 Noyabrsk 44.80
105.0
105.0
57.5
57.5
105.0
105.0
267.5
310.10 Флегантов А.О.
11
Nurutdinov Ravil 2002 Muravlenko 57.95
85.0
85.0
65.0
65.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
220.22 Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
12
Pyryev Aleksey 2003 Noyabrsk 53.75
80.0
80.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
215.0
203.89 Флегантов А.О.
13
Shutov Aleksandr 2004 Khanymey 42.20
77.5
77.5
40.0
40.0
92.5
92.5
210.0
261.87 Южакова О.Н., Южаков С.Г.
14
Zhuravlev Yan 2003 Muravlenko 51.60
70.0
70.0
40.0
40.0
80.0
80.0
190.0
187.96 Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А.
15
Bessonov Ilya 2003 Muravlenko 47.35
60.0
60.0
35.0
35.0
70.0
70.0
165.0
179.34 Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
16
Fedyunin Fedor 2000 Nizhniy Tagil 59.00
55.0
55.0
35.0
35.0
65.0
65.0
155.0
134.26 Шекуров С.В.
-
Minibaev Ruslan 2000 Muravlenko 48.20
85.0
85.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
282.32 Перминов И.А., Иваницкий А.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Kurakin Veniamin 1988 Kurgan 65.15
240.0
240.0
175.0
175.0
222.5
222.5
637.5
505.96 12 Фальковский П.П.
2
Aliev Rustam 1988 Tarko-Sale 64.55
235.0
235.0
180.0
180.0
220.0
220.0
635.0
507.91 9 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
3
Znamenschikov Sergey 1996 Tyumen 65.05
240.0
240.0
175.0
175.0
220.0
220.0
635.0
504.63 8 Пашнин О. В.
4
Surikov Aleksandr 1989 Salehard 66.00
237.5
237.5
197.5
197.5
200.0
200.0
635.0
498.60 7 Хосроева Е.В.
5
Rikhter Aleksey 1998 Tarko-Sale 64.40
240.0
240.0
185.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
625.0
500.89 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
6
Kislyak Igor 1991 - 65.30
230.0
230.0
152.5
152.5
235.0
235.0
617.5
489.15
7
Stepanov Evgeniy 1976 Novyy Urengoy 66.00
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
210.0
210.0
520.0
408.30
8
Matveev Yuriy 1981 Tyumen 65.05
195.0
195.0
115.0
115.0
207.5
207.5
517.5
411.25 6 Быков Э. Л.
9
Krapivin Andrey 1999 Muravlenko 65.15
180.0
180.0
120.0
120.0
210.0
210.0
510.0
404.77 Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А.
10
Aksaev Maksim 2001 Noyabrsk 65.15
190.0
190.0
112.5
112.5
207.5
207.5
510.0
404.77 Флегантов А.О.
11
Gafarov Ildar 2000 Noyabrsk 66.00
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
180.0
180.0
510.0
400.45 Флегантов А.О.
12
Suvorov Nikita 2001 Urengoy 64.20
170.0
170.0
120.0
120.0
180.0
180.0
470.0
377.66 Ковбель С.О.
13
Piskov Ilya 2001 Noyabrsk 66.00
172.5
172.5
100.0
100.0
167.5
167.5
440.0
345.49 Флегантов А.О.
Category 74 kg
1
Serebryakov Mikhail 1995 Magnitogorsk 71.40
270.0
270.0
162.5
162.5
262.5
262.5
695.0
513.10 12 Гирин К.В.
2
Efremov Vitaliy 1974 Chelyabinsk 70.50
250.0
250.0
190.0
190.0
235.0
235.0
675.0
503.10 9 Гирин К.В.
3
Krasnov Dmitriy 1991 Tyumen 72.80
245.0
245.0
180.0
180.0
232.5
232.5
657.5
478.53 8 Ефимов Е. И.
4
Khaliullin Rustem 1998 Noyabrsk 73.80
265.0
265.0
140.0
140.0
232.5
232.5
637.5
459.45 7 Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
5
Gritsenko Aleksandr 1984 Tyumen 71.50
250.0
250.0
155.0
155.0
230.0
230.0
635.0
468.31 6 Лебедев О. В.
6
Solomon Vyacheslav 1991 Purpe 72.95
222.5
222.5
165.0
165.0
215.0
215.0
602.5
437.85 Хвостенко Д.Н.
7
Perminov Ilya 1989 Muravlenko 73.55
215.0
215.0
162.5
162.5
200.0
200.0
577.5
417.21 Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
8
Asafov Semen 1998 Gubkinskiy 71.00
205.0
205.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
205.0
545.0
404.05 Ионин А.А.
9
Kotomin Konstantin 1996 Tobolsk 71.10
222.5
222.5
145.0
145.0
165.0
165.0
532.5
394.37 Важенина Н.И.
10
Savenko Evgeniy 1998 Muravlenko 68.95
202.5
202.5
120.0
120.0
200.0
200.0
522.5
396.15 Иваницкий А.А., Вяльшин В.Р.
11
Piskov Dmitriy 1999 Noyabrsk 71.00
217.5
217.5
112.5
112.5
190.0
190.0
520.0
385.52 Флегантов А.О.
12
Chvalov Nikita 2000 Tarko-Sale 71.20
165.0
165.0
90.0
90.0
165.0
165.0
420.0
310.72 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
13
Kabanov Ruslan 2003 Salehard 71.10
150.0
150.0
80.0
80.0
150.0
150.0
380.0
281.43 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
14
Frolov Yaroslav 2000 Muravlenko 68.00
140.0
140.0
70.0
70.0
140.0
140.0
350.0
268.27 Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Myasnikov Nikita 1994 Alapaevsk 82.42
280.0
280.0
212.5
212.5
257.5
257.5
750.0
502.72 12 Гилязов Р.М.
2
Biryukov Roman 1991 Magnitogorsk 82.40
290.0
290.0
197.5
197.5
260.0
260.0
747.5
501.12 9 Гирин К.В.
3
Makhadov Ruslan 1986 Kogalym 80.00
262.5
262.5
180.0
180.0
262.5
262.5
705.0
481.30 8 Федосиенко С., Дедевшин С.В.
4
Shumilov Egor 1991 Tyumen 82.85
240.0
240.0
212.5
212.5
235.0
235.0
687.5
459.40 7 Ефимов Е. И.
5
Skripnik Sergey 1989 Novyy Urengoy 82.10
255.0
255.0
167.5
167.5
240.0
240.0
662.5
445.11
6
Pichugin Anton 1978 Muravlenko 79.95
232.5
232.5
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
617.5
421.73 Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
7
Izmaylov Azat 1989 Urengoy 82.90
225.0
225.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
225.0
610.0
407.47 Лофицкий А.А., Ковбель С.О.
8
Bardakh Dmitriy 1999 Purpe 82.15
200.0
200.0
172.5
172.5
190.0
190.0
562.5
377.79 Хвостенко Д.Н.
9
Shaparenko Vladimir 1996 Purpe 80.95
210.0
210.0
135.0
135.0
205.0
205.0
550.0
372.73 Хвостенко Д.Н.
10
Revenkov Aleksandr 1991 Urengoy 82.55
200.0
200.0
127.5
127.5
190.0
190.0
517.5
346.55 Ковбель С.О.
11
Sabybin Maksim 1985 Muravlenko 74.80
170.0
170.0
145.0
145.0
180.0
180.0
495.0
353.37 Вяльшин В.Р.
12
Simonov Kirill 2001 Noyabrsk 82.55
165.0
165.0
92.5
92.5
165.0
165.0
422.5
282.93 Флегантов А.О.
-
Ligay Artem 1999 Muravlenko 79.10
150.0
150.0
95.0
95.0
165.0
165.0
410.0
281.93 Иваницкий А.А., Перминов И.А.
-
Perevalov Vladislav 1999 Noyabrsk 83.00
155.0
155.0
Флегантов А.О.
Category 93 kg
1
Gorbunov Denis 1991 Magnitogorsk 92.55
330.0
330.0
260.0
260.0
290.0
290.0
880.0
554.09 12 Гирин К.В.
2
Zobnin Sergey 1991 Magnitogorsk 91.75
300.0
300.0
215.0
215.0
292.5
292.5
807.5
510.58 9 Гирин К.В.
3
Ustinov Oleg 1986 Irbit 90.95
300.0
300.0
215.0
215.0
282.5
282.5
797.5
506.44 8 Васютинский Р.В. Новоселов С.А.
4
Madzhar Ivan 1972 Novyy Urengoy 92.15
310.0
310.0
180.0
180.0
295.0
295.0
785.0
495.30
5
Makushev Aleksey 1991 Rezh 92.40
305.0
305.0
202.5
202.5
265.0
265.0
772.5
486.78 7 Максютов Р.М.
6
Zhemchuzhnyy Evgeniy 1999 Noyabrsk 88.40
260.0
260.0
162.5
162.5
245.0
245.0
667.5
430.10 Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
7
Dyachenko Mark 2000 Noyabrsk 88.05
260.0
260.0
125.0
125.0
265.0
265.0
650.0
419.71 Флегантов А.О.
8
Pavlov Denis 1989 Tarko-Sale 90.40
255.0
255.0
172.5
172.5
220.0
220.0
647.5
412.43 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
9
Lenskikh Yuriy 1984 Tyumen 92.40
240.0
240.0
162.5
162.5
235.0
235.0
637.5
401.71 6 Пашнин О. В.
10
Frolov Ignat 1997 Noyabrsk 85.50
220.0
220.0
175.0
175.0
215.0
215.0
610.0
400.26 Наскрипняк И.А.
11
Kambulatov Ruslan 1981 Tarko-Sale 86.00
200.0
200.0
180.0
180.0
225.0
225.0
605.0
395.69 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
12
Kolochenok Dmitriy 2000 Khanymey 86.20
205.0
205.0
117.5
117.5
207.5
207.5
530.0
346.19 Южакова О.Н., Южаков С.Г.
-
Gorokhov Dmitriy 1999 Noyabrsk 92.90
240.0
240.0
150.0
150.0
230.0
230.0
620.0
389.68 Соболева Д. Д.
-
Rogov Aleksandr 1990 Gubkinskiy 92.10
290.0
290.0
Ионин А.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Rusin Evgeniy 1986 nefteyugansk 100.15
350.0
350.0
237.5
237.5
300.0
300.0
887.5
539.80 12 Пугачев А.А.
2
Yushkov Dmitriy 1987 Tyumen 102.25
330.0
330.0
250.0
250.0
290.0
290.0
870.0
524.92 9 Юшков Е. А., Лебедев О. В.
3
Trubkin Vitaliy 1995 Magnitogorsk 103.85
295.0
295.0
225.0
225.0
312.5
312.5
832.5
499.42 8 Гирин К.В.
4
Lepia Aleksandr 1988 nefteyugansk 98.25
320.0
320.0
230.0
230.0
280.0
280.0
830.0
508.79 7 Пугачёв А.А.
5
Klyashtornyy Denis 1994 Muravlenko 100.30
325.0
325.0
225.0
225.0
275.0
275.0
825.0
501.49 Вяльшин В.Р., Иваницкий А.А.
6
Khamov Aleksey 1991 Nizhnevartovsk 104.35
300.0
300.0
300.0
300.0
225.0
225.0
825.0
494.07 Мороз В.И., Хамов А.С.
7
Boev Mikhail 1986 Tyumen 102.20
330.0
330.0
227.5
227.5
257.5
257.5
815.0
491.82 6
8
Gromadskiy Artem 1983 Salehard 104.25
300.0
300.0
207.5
207.5
307.5
307.5
815.0
488.24 Хосроева Е.В.
9
Lysenko Evgeniy 1977 Surgut 115.00
305.0
305.0
250.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
815.0
473.56 Фролов М.Н.
10
Bogdanov Valerian 1988 Tarko-Sale 96.15
305.0
305.0
235.0
235.0
260.0
260.0
800.0
494.96 5 Форсунова Н.Н., Полторацкая В.П.
11
Kovalev Stepan 1984 Kogalym 101.35
285.0
285.0
212.5
212.5
262.5
262.5
760.0
460.10 Коновалов А., Дедевшин С.
12
Proskuryakov Yaroslav 1992 Muravlenko 98.40
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
650.0
398.19 Иваницкий А.А., Иваницкая О.А.
13
Kitaev Ivan 1986 Noyabrsk 104.20
240.0
240.0
170.0
170.0
235.0
235.0
645.0
386.47 Соболева Д. Д.
-
Popov Valeriy 1998 Purpe 105.00
230.0
230.0
150.0
150.0
250.0
250.0
630.0
376.46 Хвостенко Д.Н.
Category 120 kg
1
Goryachev Ivan 1990 Noyabrsk 119.90
400.0
400.0
292.5
292.5
342.5
342.5
1035.0
595.16 12 Наскрипняк И.А., Тавакалов Л.
2
Alferenko Maksim 1990 Kurgan 109.60
360.0
360.0
260.0
260.0
290.0
290.0
910.0
536.13 9 Фальковский П.П.
3
Nefedov Artem 1991 Magnitogorsk 105.30
330.0
330.0
220.0
220.0
315.0
315.0
865.0
516.37 8 Гирин К.В.
4
Khvostenko Dmitriy 1988 Purpe 119.95
330.0
330.0
230.0
230.0
275.0
275.0
835.0
480.11 Хвостенко Д.Н.
5
Kononenko Roman 1984 Rezh 115.00
320.0
320.0
235.0
235.0
260.0
260.0
815.0
473.56 7 Максютов Р.М.
6
Vlasenko Bogdan 1995 Kogalym 111.55
305.0
305.0
220.0
220.0
275.0
275.0
800.0
468.82 6 Мишин И.В., Дедевшин С.В.
7
Kashaev Zinfur 1980 Gubkinskiy 114.00
325.0
325.0
205.0
205.0
265.0
265.0
795.0
463.03 Ионин А.А.
8
Kolmakov Sergey 2000 Noyabrsk 117.70
85.0
85.0
170.0
170.0
85.0
85.0
340.0
196.38 Горячев И.А., Наскрипняк И.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Zhigalenko Ruslan 1980 Novyy Urengoy 143.40
360.0
360.0
265.0
265.0
300.0
300.0
925.0
515.08 12 Павлов К.В.
2
Dolgov Aleksandr 1984 Novyy Urengoy 136.20
240.0
240.0
210.0
210.0
235.0
235.0
685.0
384.41 Павлов К.В.
3
Tkachuk Egor 2001 Gubkinskiy 124.35
240.0
240.0
115.0
115.0
215.0
215.0
570.0
325.16 Ионин А.А.
-
Gezin Kirill 1987 Kogalym 144.10
365.0
365.0
260.0
260.0
9 Коновалов А., Дедевшин С.В.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Goryachev Ivan 1035.0 119.90 595.16
2
Gorbunov Denis 880.0 92.55 554.09
3
Rusin Evgeniy 887.5 100.15 539.80
4
Alferenko Maksim 910.0 109.60 536.13
5
Yushkov Dmitriy 870.0 102.25 524.92
6
Nefedov Artem 865.0 105.30 516.37
7
Zhigalenko Ruslan 925.0 143.40 515.08
8
Serebryakov Mikhail 695.0 71.40 513.10
9
Zobnin Sergey 807.5 91.75 510.58
10
Lepia Aleksandr 830.0 98.25 508.79
Team
Team Result Points
1
Magnitogorsk 12 + 12 + 9 + 9 + 8 50
2
Tyumen 9 + 8 + 8 + 7 + 6 38
3
Noyabrsk 12 + 12 + 7 31
4
Kogalym 9 + 8 + 6 23
5
Kurgan 12 + 9 21
6
nefteyugansk 12 + 7 19
7
Salehard 9 + 7 16
8
Rezh 7 + 7 14
Tarko-Sale 9 + 5 14
9
Alapaevsk 12 12
Novyy Urengoy 12 12
10
Chelyabinsk 9 9
11
Irbit 8 8