Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central Asia All-Russia PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
12 - 14 apr 2018
Division
equip
Number of participants
209
ID
44961
Views
1664
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 2 may 2018
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Vyaznikova Tatyana 1999 Krasnoyarsk 46.30
100.0
100.0
57.5
57.5
105.0
105.0
262.5
356.85 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
Category 52 kg
1
Begusheva Ekaterina 1998 Krasnoyarsk 50.70
127.5
127.5
67.5
67.5
117.5
117.5
312.5
397.23 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.Ю.
2
Fedosenko Lidiya 1995 Krasnoyarsk 51.70
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
100.0
250.0
313.05 Некошнова Т.О.
Category 57 kg
1
Polyakova Evgeniya 1981 Zheleznogorsk 56.45
142.5
142.5
75.0
75.0
127.5
127.5
345.0
403.39 Середа Ю.П.
2
Obolskaya Yuliya 2000 Krasnoyarsk 54.95
127.5
127.5
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
322.5
385.13 Вислоцкий С.Е.
3
Manuylova Anna 1998 Krasnoyarsk 56.80
122.5
122.5
52.5
52.5
137.5
137.5
312.5
363.62 Кортунов В.В.
4
Avtomeenko Polina 1996 Krasnoyarsk 55.30
120.0
120.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
305.0
362.42 Шайхадинов А.А., Ермакова Ю.Ю.
Category 63 kg
1
Petukhova Yuliya 1987 Abakan 63.00
162.5
162.5
80.0
80.0
152.5
152.5
395.0
424.21 Ковалев А.А.
2
Khodyush Kseniya 1988 Krasnoyarsk 61.70
90.0
90.0
47.5
47.5
102.5
102.5
240.0
261.87 Терских В.М.
3
Gabedova Natalya 1986 Krasnoyarsk 57.15
92.5
92.5
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
227.5
263.45 Некошнова Т.О.
Category 72 kg
1
Shastunova Serafima 1990 Kemerovo 68.60
185.0
185.0
112.5
112.5
160.0
160.0
457.5
461.60 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
2
Chernobuk Ekaterina 1981 Krasnoyarsk 71.00
167.5
167.5
102.5
102.5
165.0
165.0
435.0
428.58 Некошнова Т.О.
3
Morozova Anna 1986 Dudinka 68.85
170.0
170.0
100.0
100.0
157.5
157.5
427.5
430.23 Чепурных Э.Г.
4
Silchenko Svetlana 1983 Krasnoyarsk 70.50
160.0
160.0
125.0
125.0
142.5
142.5
427.5
423.22 Гамолин К.В.
5
Babenko Irina 1972 Norilsk 71.00
135.0
135.0
77.5
77.5
155.0
155.0
367.5
362.08 Ахмедов О.Н.
6
Taranosova Elena 1997 Krasnoyarsk 71.25
120.0
120.0
45.0
45.0
110.0
110.0
275.0
270.30 Бабенкова С.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Stoma Inna 1980 Zelenogorsk 73.80
140.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
125.0
125.0
415.0
398.57 Чешук С.С.
2
Verbitskaya Nadezhda 1990 Norilsk 81.90
160.0
160.0
97.5
97.5
152.5
152.5
410.0
370.40 Карев Е.Ю.
-
Shalimova Viktoriya 2000 Norilsk 82.80
Беловол В.А.
Category 84+ kg
1
Spinova Zhanna 1995 Krasnoyarsk 89.65
175.0
175.0
107.5
107.5
140.0
140.0
422.5
365.66 Некошнова Т.О.
-
Spinova Yana 1995 Krasnoyarsk 86.00
165.0
165.0
Некошнова Т.О.
-
Semenukha Oksana 1995 Krasnoyarsk 84.60
Долгопятов Ф.В.
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Gadimov Shamil 1999 Berjozovka 57.05
170.0
170.0
105.0
105.0
175.0
175.0
450.0
402.35 Качаев А.В.
2
Golnev Eduard 1999 Tomsk 59.00
125.0
125.0
115.0
115.0
150.0
150.0
390.0
337.81 Тонакова Е.Т
3
Agafonov Artem 2001 Zelenogorsk 58.10
135.0
135.0
80.0
80.0
140.0
140.0
355.0
311.95 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
4
Okunev Ilya 2001 Bogotol 56.80
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
314.26 Кортунов В.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Korostelev Aleksandr 1995 Bogotol 61.25
187.5
187.5
120.0
120.0
185.0
185.0
492.5
412.29 Кортунов В.В.
2
Gulkov Aleksandr 2000 Bogotol 65.10
172.5
172.5
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
462.5
367.31 Кортунов В.В.
3
Prikhodko Daniil 2001 Zelenogorsk 65.65
165.0
165.0
95.0
95.0
160.0
160.0
420.0
331.23 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
4
Popov Daniil 1999 Krasnoyarsk 63.10
130.0
130.0
95.0
95.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
305.82 Шмыглевский А.П.
-
Petrov Andrey 1978 Krasnoyarsk 64.40
165.0
165.0
Кононов И.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Rakhmatulin Gaziz 1991 Bogotol 74.00
255.0
255.0
140.0
140.0
232.5
232.5
627.5
451.37 Кортунов В.В.
2
Kovalev Aleksandr 1980 Chernogorsk 73.55
255.0
255.0
147.5
147.5
210.0
210.0
612.5
442.50 Чернов С.Н., Золотухин Д.А.
3
Grigoryev Ilya 1995 Norilsk 71.80
207.5
207.5
142.5
142.5
215.0
215.0
565.0
415.40 Кретов Е. Ю.
4
Korotkikh Pavel 1998 Ust-Kem 73.25
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
207.5
207.5
537.5
389.46 Мельгунов А.Н.
5
Izotov Aleksey 1986 Krasnoyarsk 69.40
215.0
215.0
130.0
130.0
190.0
190.0
535.0
403.58 Кононов И.В.
6
Fedorenko Aleksandr 2001 Bogotol 73.50
165.0
165.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
318.03 Кортунов В.В.
7
Bondarenko Aleksandr 1998 Eniseysk 74.00
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
365.0
262.55 Куличкин М.П.
-
Knyr Viktor 1997 Eniseysk 73.90
160.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
Куличкин М.П.
Category 83 kg
1
Arkadyev D'ulustan 1994 Yakutsk 78.30
282.5
282.5
170.0
170.0
275.0
275.0
727.5
503.55 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Pozdnyakov Pavel 1994 Ilanskiy 81.40
250.0
250.0
152.5
152.5
245.0
245.0
647.5
437.31 Бычков А.Н., Михайлов А.Ф.
3
Lauber Eduard 1989 Krasnoyarsk 81.00
240.0
240.0
192.5
192.5
195.0
195.0
627.5
425.08 Бычков Р.В.
4
Snopkov Denis 1998 Bogotol 82.55
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
225.0
225.0
595.0
398.45 Кортунов В.В.
5
Dorin Aleksey 1998 Abakan 80.00
250.0
250.0
137.5
137.5
195.0
195.0
582.5
397.67 Ковалев А.А.
6
Kolokolov Denis 1993 Nazarovo 80.95
235.0
235.0
132.5
132.5
215.0
215.0
582.5
394.75 Конд А.В.
7
Nikolaenko Yuriy 2000 Bogotol 82.45
240.0
240.0
135.0
135.0
207.5
207.5
582.5
390.36 Кортунов В.В.
8
Tokarev Evgeniy 1994 Bogotol 82.85
220.0
220.0
150.0
150.0
212.5
212.5
582.5
389.24 Кортунов В.В.
9
Gorbachev Igor 1994 Krasnoyarsk 82.40
220.0
220.0
130.0
130.0
192.5
192.5
542.5
363.69 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
10
Timofeev Yaroslav 1998 Krasnoyarsk 79.45
200.0
200.0
120.0
120.0
192.5
192.5
512.5
351.42 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
-
Groo Vadim 1986 Krasnoyarsk 80.85
Горошко А.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Gafurov Marat 1989 Krasnoyarsk 92.15
305.0
305.0
222.5
222.5
307.5
307.5
835.0
526.85 Смирнов А.И., Крылов С.М.
2
Bliznichenko Igor 1992 Lesosibirsk 87.65
300.0
300.0
190.0
190.0
265.0
265.0
755.0
488.69
3
Burykin Vladimir 1985 Krasnoyarsk 90.85
270.0
270.0
165.0
165.0
265.0
265.0
700.0
444.77 Некошнова Т.О.
4
Andrichenko Andrey 1986 Neryungri 88.75
265.0
265.0
162.5
162.5
250.0
250.0
677.5
435.64 Мулер И.Ю.
5
Degtyarenko Yuriy 1994 Abakan 87.75
250.0
250.0
140.0
140.0
257.5
257.5
647.5
418.86 Тараканов С.Г
6
Pestin Aleksey 1982 Dudinka 93.00
240.0
240.0
160.0
160.0
225.0
225.0
625.0
392.62 Беловол В.А., Лоскутов Д. И.
7
Grebtsov Denis 1989 Norilsk 91.30
230.0
230.0
135.0
135.0
Тюрин Е.А.
-
Bunchuk Evgeniy 1984 Kansk 92.80
Category 105 kg
1
Ershov Pavel 1989 Krasnoyarsk 101.20
350.0
350.0
245.0
245.0
335.0
335.0
930.0
563.34 Бычков А.Н.
2
Katyuschik Evgeniy 1986 Bogotol 102.15
300.0
300.0
225.0
225.0
255.0
255.0
780.0
470.79 Кортунов В.В.
3
Potanin Kirill 1989 Tomsk 93.10
280.0
280.0
200.0
200.0
280.0
280.0
760.0
477.18 Танокова Е.Т.
4
Okunev Anton 1995 Bogotol 101.45
300.0
300.0
177.5
177.5
275.0
275.0
752.5
455.38 Кортунов В.В.
5
Safiulin Ruslan 1985 Krasnoyarsk 102.00
300.0
300.0
170.0
170.0
250.0
250.0
720.0
434.82 Вислоцкий С.Е.
6
Stomer Aleksandr 1962 Minusinsk 103.80
270.0
270.0
210.0
210.0
240.0
240.0
720.0
432.01 Чернов С.Н., Ржапецский Р.
7
Fomin Sergey 1989 Dudinka 103.65
290.0
290.0
175.0
175.0
240.0
240.0
705.0
423.23 Чепурных Э.Г.
8
Filippov Aleksandr 1990 Bogotol 95.95
275.0
275.0
177.5
177.5
240.0
240.0
692.5
428.84 Кортунов В.В.
9
Gorbenko Viktor 1992 Norilsk 103.45
240.0
240.0
187.5
187.5
250.0
250.0
677.5
407.00 Карев Е.Ю.
10
Kryukovskikh Andrey 1991 Krasnoyarsk 104.40
230.0
230.0
170.0
170.0
245.0
245.0
645.0
386.20 Максимук И.П.
-
Kazak Maksim 1986 Krasnoyarsk 100.05
292.5
292.5
175.0
175.0
Горошко А.А.
-
Rubtsov Roman 1983 Krasnoyarsk 104.80
285.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
Ходосевич Г.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Sadygov Sadyg 1992 Blagoveschensk 116.10
380.0
380.0
275.0
275.0
300.0
300.0
955.0
553.52 Слабко Ю.В.
2
Kovalev Ivan 1987 Minusinsk 119.30
330.0
330.0
270.0
270.0
282.5
282.5
882.5
508.06 Кононов И.В.
3
Andrianov Gleb 1978 Minusinsk 117.50
335.0
335.0
250.0
250.0
272.5
272.5
857.5
495.50
4
Tretyakov Artem 1985 Kansk 110.60
330.0
330.0
220.0
220.0
270.0
270.0
820.0
481.77
5
Shepelev Igor 1978 Krasnoyarsk 118.50
310.0
310.0
230.0
230.0
280.0
280.0
820.0
472.84 Кононов И.В.
6
Politov Igor 1987 Krasnoyarsk 111.10
340.0
340.0
200.0
200.0
275.0
275.0
815.0
478.18 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
7
Slesarev Kirill 2000 Krasnoyarsk 118.00
235.0
235.0
185.0
185.0
230.0
230.0
650.0
375.20 Шмыглевский А.П.
Category 120+ kg
1
Sharafutdinov Andrey 1991 Krasnoyarsk 135.00
350.0
350.0
250.0
250.0
300.0
300.0
900.0
505.77 Вислоцкий С.Е.
-
Platonov Petr 1985 Divnogorsk 137.15
320.0
320.0
-
Sosnovskiy Sergey 1983 Norilsk 137.50
390.0
390.0
Билинец А.П.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shastunova Serafima 457.5 68.60 461.60
2
Morozova Anna 427.5 68.85 430.23
3
Chernobuk Ekaterina 435.0 71.00 428.58
4
Petukhova Yuliya 395.0 63.00 424.21
5
Silchenko Svetlana 427.5 70.50 423.22
6
Polyakova Evgeniya 345.0 56.45 403.39
7
Stoma Inna 415.0 73.80 398.57
8
Begusheva Ekaterina 312.5 50.70 397.23
9
Obolskaya Yuliya 322.5 54.95 385.13
10
Verbitskaya Nadezhda 410.0 81.90 370.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Ershov Pavel 930.0 101.20 563.34
2
Sadygov Sadyg 955.0 116.10 553.52
3
Gafurov Marat 835.0 92.15 526.85
4
Kovalev Ivan 882.5 119.30 508.06
5
Sharafutdinov Andrey 900.0 135.00 505.77
6
Arkadyev D'ulustan 727.5 78.30 503.55
7
Andrianov Gleb 857.5 117.50 495.50
8
Bliznichenko Igor 755.0 87.65 488.69
9
Tretyakov Artem 820.0 110.60 481.77
10
Politov Igor 815.0 111.10 478.18