Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Central Asia All-Russia PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Krasnoyarsk
Date
15 - 19 may 2019
Division
equip
Number of participants
172
ID
64941
Views
1513
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 apr 2020
Women
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 47 kg
1
Ermakova Olga 1993 Novosibirsk 47.00
150.0
150.0
60.0
60.0
125.0
125.0
335.0
450.54
2
Giesh Lyubov 1997 Tomsk 46.40
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
359.70
3
Vyaznikova Tatyana 1999 Krasnoyarsk 46.50
105.0
105.0
50.0
50.0
107.5
107.5
262.5
355.76
Category 52 kg
1
Petrova Anastasiya 1998 Krasnoyarsk 51.50
130.0
130.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
110.0
310.0
389.35
2
Korovina Anastasiya 1999 Krasnoyarsk 50.10
100.0
100.0
70.0
70.0
105.0
105.0
275.0
352.74
3
Kovalenko Svetlana 1978 Krasnoyarsk 50.50
92.5
92.5
57.5
57.5
100.0
100.0
250.0
318.74
-
Goncharenko Alena 1997 Abakan 51.65
130.0
130.0
Category 57 kg
1
Smolekho Tatyana 1996 Kemerovo 55.35
175.0
175.0
122.5
122.5
145.0
145.0
442.5
525.43
2
Polyakova Evgeniya 1981 Zheleznogorsk 57.00
137.5
137.5
75.0
75.0
135.0
135.0
347.5
403.24
Category 63 kg
1
Petukhova Yuliya 1987 Abakan 62.90
177.5
177.5
87.5
87.5
150.0
150.0
415.0
446.23
2
Stompa Diana 1999 Zelenogorsk 60.95
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
145.0
145.0
395.0
435.07
-
Khodyush Kseniya 1988 Krasnoyarsk 62.25
95.0
95.0
Category 72 kg
1
Shastunova Serafima 1990 Kemerovo 70.90
195.0
195.0
115.0
115.0
160.0
160.0
470.0
463.51
2
Legostaeva Mariya 2002 Novoaltaysk 64.10
140.0
140.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
325.0
344.52
3
Shnarevich Alena 1999 Krasnoyarsk 67.00
105.0
105.0
60.0
60.0
110.0
110.0
275.0
282.18
Category 84 kg
1
Sindikas Nadezhda 1986 Kemerovo 81.60
230.0
230.0
140.0
140.0
207.5
207.5
577.5
522.75
2
Layzan Mariya 1990 Moscow 83.10
165.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
165.0
165.0
485.0
434.86
3
Dudina Ekaterina 1991 Belovo 82.55
172.5
172.5
97.5
97.5
140.0
140.0
410.0
368.87
4
Stoma Inna 1980 Zelenogorsk 74.35
130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
100.0
100.0
370.0
353.67
Category 84+ kg
1
Deriglazova Svetlana 1975 Belovo 84.55
170.0
170.0
82.5
82.5
155.0
155.0
407.5
362.21
2
Frants Ekaterina 2002 Bogotol 98.10
160.0
160.0
100.0
100.0
130.0
130.0
390.0
326.60
-
Spinova Yana 1995 Krasnoyarsk 102.50
180.0
180.0
Men
Name YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points
Category 59 kg
1
Plekhov Vladimir 1997 Krasnoyarsk 58.80
160.0
160.0
110.0
110.0
180.0
180.0
450.0
391.01
Category 66 kg
1
Batrakov Denis 1994 Abakan 65.95
230.0
230.0
130.0
130.0
200.0
200.0
560.0
439.98
2
Golnev Eduard 1999 Tomsk 63.30
160.0
160.0
135.0
135.0
175.0
175.0
470.0
382.25
3
Petrov Andrey 1978 Krasnoyarsk 64.05
160.0
160.0
122.5
122.5
170.0
170.0
452.5
364.33
4
Okunev Ilya 2001 Bogotol 62.25
162.5
162.5
110.0
110.0
160.0
160.0
432.5
356.91
Category 74 kg
1
Zaytsev Dmitriy 2001 Kemerovo 72.70
280.0
280.0
210.0
210.0
262.5
262.5
752.5
548.22
2
Rakhmatulin Gaziz 1991 Bogotol 74.00
270.0
270.0
145.0
145.0
245.0
245.0
660.0
474.75
3
Kovalev Aleksandr 1980 Abakan 73.90
252.5
252.5
155.0
155.0
225.0
225.0
632.5
455.40
4
Lebedev Stanislav 1995 Abakan 73.60
235.0
235.0
142.5
142.5
222.5
222.5
600.0
433.26
5
Izotov Aleksey 1986 Krasnoyarsk 73.25
235.0
235.0
142.5
142.5
212.5
212.5
590.0
427.50
6
Gulkov Aleksandr 2000 Bogotol 72.25
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
207.5
207.5
547.5
400.68
Category 83 kg
1
Podterebov Yaroslav 1990 Krasnoyarsk 82.80
300.0
300.0
200.0
200.0
260.0
260.0
760.0
508.03
2
Lauber Eduard 1989 Krasnoyarsk 80.75
250.0
250.0
215.0
215.0
212.5
212.5
677.5
459.84
3
Dorin Aleksey 1998 Abakan 80.70
270.0
270.0
152.5
152.5
202.5
202.5
625.0
424.37
4
Fedorenko Aleksandr 2001 Bogotol 83.00
232.5
232.5
145.0
145.0
215.0
215.0
592.5
395.49
Category 93 kg
1
Chermenev Dmitriy 1991 Krasnoyarsk 91.00
300.0
300.0
210.0
210.0
290.0
290.0
800.0
507.89
1
Ershov Pavel 1989 Krasnoyarsk 101.90
340.0
340.0
240.0
240.0
320.0
320.0
900.0
543.72
2
Degtyarenko Yuriy 1994 Abakan 91.10
270.0
270.0
205.0
205.0
272.5
272.5
747.5
474.30
2
Bykovnikov Vyacheslav 1979 Yakutsk 104.55
325.0
325.0
235.0
235.0
270.0
270.0
830.0
496.72
3
Andrichenko Andrey 1986 Neryungri 92.35
282.5
282.5
180.0
180.0
270.0
270.0
732.5
461.69
3
Okunev Anton 1995 Bogotol 102.60
325.0
325.0
192.5
192.5
300.0
300.0
817.5
492.61
4
Burykin Vladimir 1985 Krasnoyarsk 91.25
280.0
280.0
170.0
170.0
280.0
280.0
730.0
462.82
4
Rubtsov Roman 1983 Krasnoyarsk 104.60
300.0
300.0
225.0
225.0
270.0
270.0
795.0
475.70
5
Nikolaenko Yuriy 2000 Bogotol 91.45
275.0
275.0
160.0
160.0
245.0
245.0
680.0
430.65
5
Filippov Aleksandr 1990 Bogotol 97.60
280.0
280.0
192.5
192.5
260.0
260.0
732.5
450.28
6
Gafner Dmitriy 2002 Bogotol 86.35
250.0
250.0
140.0
140.0
245.0
245.0
635.0
414.37
6
Posazhennikov Aleksey 1987 Zheleznogorsk 105.00
260.0
260.0
177.5
177.5
230.0
230.0
667.5
398.87
7
Solomin Konstantin 1984 Krasnoyarsk 91.90
250.0
250.0
150.0
150.0
227.5
227.5
627.5
396.45
8
Kravchenko Sergey 1968 Berjozovka 86.00
245.0
245.0
180.0
180.0
200.0
200.0
625.0
408.77
Category 120 kg
-
Andrianov Gleb 1978 Minusinsk 118.25
Category 120+ kg
1
Shandrygin Maksim 1995 Bogotol 142.75
360.0
360.0
225.0
225.0
335.0
335.0
920.0
512.63
4
Platonov Petr 1985 Divnogorsk 138.10
325.0
325.0
250.0
250.0
265.0
265.0
840.0
470.37
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Smolekho Tatyana 442.5 55.35 525.43
2
Sindikas Nadezhda 577.5 81.60 522.75
3
Shastunova Serafima 470.0 70.90 463.51
4
Ermakova Olga 335.0 47.00 450.54
5
Petukhova Yuliya 415.0 62.90 446.23
6
Stompa Diana 395.0 60.95 435.07
7
Layzan Mariya 485.0 83.10 434.86
8
Polyakova Evgeniya 347.5 57.00 403.24
9
Petrova Anastasiya 310.0 51.50 389.35
10
Dudina Ekaterina 410.0 82.55 368.87
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Zaytsev Dmitriy 752.5 72.70 548.22
2
Ershov Pavel 900.0 101.90 543.72
3
Shandrygin Maksim 920.0 142.75 512.63
4
Podterebov Yaroslav 760.0 82.80 508.03
5
Chermenev Dmitriy 800.0 91.00 507.89
6
Bykovnikov Vyacheslav 830.0 104.55 496.72
7
Okunev Anton 817.5 102.60 492.61
8
Rubtsov Roman 795.0 104.60 475.70
9
Rakhmatulin Gaziz 660.0 74.00 474.75
10
Degtyarenko Yuriy 747.5 91.10 474.30