Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
19589
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Nosonov Aleksey T 2004 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 44.18 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
129.66 12 Халбеков Р.А.
2
Shumskikh Kirill T 2002 Klimovo 51.12 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
107.40 9 Ермаченко А.В.
3
Andrienko Nikita T 2003 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 52.26 100.0
105.0
107.5
105.0
102.50 8 Небаева Н.Е.
4
Dumikyan Edmond T 2004 Ust-Katav 51.64 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
98.85 7 Панов Е.В.
5
Bocharov Vasiliy T 2005 Biryusinsk 53.00 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
91.40 6 Крук Ю.А.
6
Mironov Roman T 2004 Novoshakhtinsk 52.52 85.0
87.5
90.0
87.5
84.98 5 Степаненко Е.Е.
7
Agakerimov Gakhroman T 2004 Pyt-Yakh 51.72 85.0
92.5
95.0
85.0
83.88 4 Симонов Д.В.
8
Repin Aleksandr T 2003 Salehard 52.78 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
79.71 3 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
Category 59 kg
1
Elfimov Yaroslav T 2002 Syktyvkar 58.44 130.0
140.0
140.0
130.0
113.61 12 Дерягин А.Н., Канев А.А.
2
Yakhyaev Said T 2004 Pyt-Yakh 58.18 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
111.89 9 Симонов Д.В., Лисничук Р.М.
3
Vakhrushev Konstantin T 2003 Zelenogorsk 58.66 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
111.03 8 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
4
Kravtsov Maksim T 2003 Kinel 57.48 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
110.96 7 Храмов О.В.
5
Ladyzhenskiy Sergey T 2003 Yakutsk 58.52 125.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
109.10 6 Румянцев С.С.
6
Shaveshyan Artur T 2002 Novoshakhtinsk 58.14 120.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
107.57 5 Степаненко Е.Е.
7
Kuzmin Eduard T 2002 - 58.22 107.5
115.0
122.5
122.5
107.43 4 Ходосевич Г.В.
8
Savinykh Yuriy T 2004 Chelyabinsk 58.24 115.0
122.5
127.5
122.5
107.40 3 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Volkov Danil T 2002 Naberezhnie Chelny 64.50 135.0
147.5
150.0
150.0
120.06 12 Роенко Е.В., Рыженков А.А.
2
Izotov Nikita T 2002 Lesnoy 63.55 137.5
142.5
147.5
147.5
119.56 9 Мустафин С.М.
3
Fomichev Aleksandr T 2002 Orsk 64.95 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
101.45 8 Меркулов Д.В.
4
Mutaliev Ramazan T 2003 Gubkinskiy 65.75 127.5
132.5
135.0
127.5
100.43 7 Ионин А.А.
5
Kruchinin Oleg T 2004 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 65.80 122.5
127.5
130.0
122.5
96.43 6 Халбеков Р.А.
6
Koval Leonid T 2003 Dalnegorsk 65.50 120.0
125.0
120.0
94.82 5 Лапынин В.Б.
7
Drobunin Nikita T 2002 Hanti-Mansiysk 65.80 115.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
94.46 4 Нарыгина Е.О.
8
Lutsakov Aleksandr T 2002 Suzemka 66.00 102.5
110.0
122.5
110.0
86.37 3 Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
9
Dyakov Nikita T 2001 Noyabrsk 66.00 100.0
105.0
112.5
105.0
82.45 2 Флегантов А.О.
Category 74 kg
1
Nikitin Kenzhes T 2002 Cheboksari 72.95 160.0
167.5
175.0
175.0
127.18 12 Тимофеев А.Б.
2
Talko Andrey T 2002 Irkutsk 73.40 162.5
167.5
167.5
162.5
117.57 9 Володько В.А.
3
Sinyavin Valeriy T 2002 Urengoy 73.25 145.0
152.5
160.0
160.0
115.93 8 Ковбель С.О.
4
Komissarov Danil T 2002 Irkutsk 70.70 152.5
157.5
160.0
157.5
117.14 7 Теслева С.В., Деханов А.С.
5
Balaboshkin Roman T 2002 Kogalym 73.55 142.5
150.0
162.5
150.0
108.37 6 Степаненко В.А.
6
Syrovoy Konstantin T 2003 Poykovskiy 73.60 140.0
147.5
162.5
147.5
106.51 5 Малюгин В.С.
Category 83 kg
1
Schepkov Daniil T 2003 Belovo 80.55 180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
125.76 12 Горбачёв А.В.
2
Sharipov Islam T 2003 Nizhnevartovsk 82.55 157.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
112.17 9 Луценко А.А.
3
Istomin Ivan T 2002 Syktyvkar 83.00 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
103.46 8 Маляренко А.С., Шучалин П.Г.
4
Ozerov Saveliy T 2004 Obninsk 78.45 145.0
152.5
155.0
145.0
100.24 7 Губанова В.И.
5
Paramoshkin Aleksandr T 2004 Suzemka 76.60 75.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
64.97 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Shupikov Pavel T 2002 Suzemka 91.10 220.0
230.0
nsj 238.5
nsj 238.5
151.33 12 Заложкова Ю.Н., Заложков С.В.
2
Gabdrakhimov Daniyar T 2002 Zelenodolsk 92.35 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
126.06 9 Крысин И.А.
3
Demchenko Sergey T 2002 Suzemka 87.30 110.0
125.0
140.0
140.0
90.81 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
4
Tsukanov Nikita T 2002 Suzemka 91.65 140.0
147.5
147.5
140.0
88.57 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
5
Gorbunov Dmitriy T 2002 Nizhniy Tagil 83.05 105.0
115.0
125.0
115.0
76.74 Чуба А.Е.
6
Suzikov Vadim T 2002 Suzemka 91.80 100.0
110.0
127.5
110.0
69.53 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Karyakin Vyacheslav T 2002 Kurgan 101.15 182.5
190.0
197.5
197.5
119.66 12 Фальковский П.П.
2
Morozov Nikita T 2002 Poykovskiy 103.85 185.0
192.5
197.5
197.5
118.48 9 Малюгин В.С.
3
Sakharov Pavel T 2002 Kurgan 103.85 170.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
110.98 8 Базаров В.Д.
Category 120 kg
1
Pugovkin Ivan T 2002 Magadan 115.35 170.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
107.41 12 Крюков М.Ю.
2
Mokhov Ilya T 2003 Tikhvin 108.75 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
103.35 9 Тузов С.Г.
3
Kurdyukov Andrey T 2003 Pyt-Yakh 105.15 165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
101.53 8 Симонов Д.В., Лисничук Р.М.
4
Aleev Yann T 2003 Chelyabinsk 118.10 160.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
98.11 7 Поделко И.В.
5
Egorov Vyacheslav T 2002 Rezh 120.00 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
97.74 6 Максютов Р.М.
6
Nigmatullin Maksim T 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 111.90 145.0
155.0
160.0
160.0
93.68 Чурсина В.О.
7
Kasymov Nikita T 2004 Suzemka 105.20 140.0
155.0
177.5
155.0
92.56 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
8
Gostev Vladimir T 2003 Inta 106.10 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
83.36 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
9
Gaponov Kirill T 2004 Noyabrsk 113.80 120.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
75.75 Флегантов А.О.
Category 120+ kg
1
Sherstnev Ilya T 2003 Zelenodolsk 127.40 255.0
nsj 270.0
nsj 280.0
nsj 280.0
158.96 12 Крысин И.А.
2
Grishin Gleb T 2003 Saint Petersburg 143.00 165.0
175.0
185.0
185.0
103.06 9 Полозов Д.Ю.
3
Popov Ivan T 2003 Krasnoyarsk 124.30 170.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
104.12 8 Симоненко В.В.
4
Lyalin Dmitriy T 2003 Stanovoe 134.40 160.0
170.0
172.5
160.0
89.98 Скляренко А.А.
5
Valynov Artem T 2003 Zarechnyy 123.50 130.0
130.0
137.5
130.0
74.27 Ярмаркин С.Н., Ушакова М.Ю.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sherstnev Ilya nsj 280.0 127.40 158.96
2
Shupikov Pavel nsj 238.5 91.10 151.33
3
Nosonov Aleksey 110.0 44.18 129.66
4
Nikitin Kenzhes 175.0 72.95 127.18
5
Gabdrakhimov Daniyar 200.0 92.35 126.06
6
Schepkov Daniil 185.0 80.55 125.76
7
Volkov Danil 150.0 64.50 120.06
8
Karyakin Vyacheslav 197.5 101.15 119.66
9
Izotov Nikita 147.5 63.55 119.56
10
Morozov Nikita 197.5 103.85 118.48