Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
18725
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Petrova Svetlana J 1998 Oktyabrskiy 41.92 75.0
75.0
75.0
75.0
108.95 12 Урусов С.А.
2
Aleksandrova Aisha J 1999 Tsivilsk 42.38 75.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
108.21 9 Кабуркин А.Н.
3
Golovenkova Viktoriya J 1999 Kaluga 42.96 65.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
100.12 8 Полушин А.Н.
4
Vagapova Liliya J 2001 Tyumen 42.76 60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
93.25 7 Быков Э.Л.
Category 47 kg
1
Volodko Ekaterina J 2001 Irkutsk 46.28 82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
115.59 12 Володько В.А.
2
Ksenzova Yuliya J 2001 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.60 82.5
85.0
85.0
85.0
115.02 9 Фурсов М.В., Валетский И.Б.
3
Kostryukova Viktoriya J 2000 Cheboksari 46.04 80.0
82.5
82.5
80.0
109.19 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Preys Lina J 1998 Inta 45.66 75.0
77.5
82.5
77.5
106.40 7 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
5
Ilina Kseniya J 1999 Saint Petersburg 45.52 72.5
77.5
82.5
72.5
99.74 6 Полозов Д.Ю.
Category 52 kg
1
Sarycheva Alina J 1999 Kostroma 51.54 115.0
nj 121.5
125.0
nj 121.5
152.51 12 Савушкин В.В.
2
Goncharenko Alena J 1997 Abakan 50.44 107.5
110.0
115.0
115.0
146.75 9 Первухин Д.Ю., Карабонцев А.В.
3
Kashina Veronika J 2001 Svobodnyj 51.52 107.5
107.5
122.0
107.5
134.98 8 Реутов А.В.
4
Fedorova Evgeniya J 1998 Ulyanovsk 50.46 95.0
100.0
107.5
100.0
127.57 7 Стафеев А.И.
5
Osipova Alina J 2000 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 51.52 100.0
110.0
110.0
100.0
125.56 6 Баталов В.В.
6
Golubkova Viktoriya J 1999 Biysk 51.68 95.0
100.0
110.0
100.0
125.26 5 Смирнов А.И.
7
Poluyakhtova Kseniya J 1997 Arhangelsk 51.68 82.5
90.0
90.0
90.0
112.73 4 Евсеев А.В.
-
Zhanysova Ilona J 2000 Moscow 51.76 95.0
95.0
95.0
Ким С.А.
Category 57 kg
1
Chaschukhina Veronika J 2000 Surgut 55.68 117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
144.78 12 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
2
Ivanova Yuliya J 1998 Kamyshin 56.35 112.5
117.5
120.0
120.0
140.50 9 Чухонастова А.В., Чухонастов А.Г.
3
Petukhova Alesya J 1997 Magadan 53.46 100.0
105.0
112.5
112.5
137.26 8 Крюков М.Ю.
4
Obolskaya Yuliya J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 56.66 100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
131.16 7 Ходосевич Г.В.
5
Khamidullina Alina J 2001 Buzuluk 56.78 90.0
90.0
100.0
100.0
116.39 6 Калинин Д.А.
6
Dedova Kristina J 1997 Moscow 56.34 85.0
100.0
85.0
99.54 5 Пряхин С.В.
7
Dubinina Yuliya J 2000 Kostroma 55.88 75.0
80.0
82.5
82.5
97.23 4 Савушкин В.В.
8
Chursina Vladlena J 1998 Nizhniy Tagil 56.02 75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
94.10 3 Шекуров С.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Lomatskaya Darya J 2001 Orenburg 62.65 140.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
164.47 12 Бровков В.Г.
2
Aksenova Aleksandra J 1997 Ulan-Ude 62.55 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
118.78 9 Колмаков В.Я.
3
Mikheykina Karina J 1998 Bryansk 62.15 100.0
105.0
107.5
107.5
116.65 8 Белеванцев П.Н.
4
Savelyeva Kseniya J 1999 Cheboksari 61.15 102.5
105.0
105.0
105.0
115.36 7 Кострюков В.В.
5
Vasilyeva Yuliya J 2000 Novgorod 62.80 97.5
97.5
102.5
102.5
110.35 6 Иванищенко А.Б.
6
Soboleva Darya J 2000 Oktyabrskiy 61.20 75.0
82.5
90.0
75.0
82.35 5 Урусов С.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Cherkashova Ekaterina J 1997 Orenburg 69.80 142.5
147.5
155.0
155.0
154.51 12 Бровков В.Г.
2
Negasheva Ekaterina J 1998 Moskovskaya oblast 65.90 137.5
137.5
145.0
145.0
150.59 9 Малов Н.В., Ушаков А.И.
3
Vasilyeva Anna J 2001 Kurgan 66.85 137.5
145.0
152.5
145.0
149.03 8 Алференко М.Э.
4
Mikryukova Anna J 1999 Naberezhnie Chelny 67.20 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
143.35 7 Коткова Л.Ю.
5
Ipatova Elizaveta J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 71.85 105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
107.51 6 Ходосевич Г.В.
6
Ershova Kristina J 2000 Ivanovo 64.70 55.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
65.79 Агинян В.К.
Category 84 kg
1
Okhorzina Anastasiya J 1997 Kirov 79.70 137.5
145.0
145.0
145.0
132.96 12 Арасланов Р.Н.
2
Minaeva Anastasiya J 1998 Maloyaroslavets 83.15 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
121.01 9 Хабаровский В.Ю.
3
Vozmilova Anna J 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 83.70 135.0
135.0
140.0
135.0
120.60 8 Шекуров С.В.
4
Luchinetskaya Anzhelika J 1999 Sevastopol 77.00 125.0
130.0
135.0
125.0
116.93 7 Апанасенко В.В., Курилова И.И.
5
Galskaya Olga J 2001 Ilinskiy 81.50 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
99.64 6 Соловьёв Е.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Kuzmina Olga J 2001 Kaluga 143.65 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
119.99 12 Полушин А.Н.
2
Nikolaenko Alina J 1997 Klimovo 87.00 130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
118.38 9 Ермаченко А.В.
3
Chetvernina Darya J 2000 Magadan 87.10 117.5
125.0
132.5
117.5
102.98 8 Новосёлов Т.Н.
4
Silantyeva Nadezhda J 1998 Volodarsk 96.55 100.0
100.0
112.5
100.0
84.17 7 Сипратов Н.В.
5
Korytko Anna J 2001 Karkateyevy 86.75 95.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
83.42 6 Кучеренко Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lomatskaya Darya 152.5 62.65 164.47
2
Cherkashova Ekaterina 155.0 69.80 154.51
3
Sarycheva Alina nj 121.5 51.54 152.51
4
Negasheva Ekaterina 145.0 65.90 150.59
5
Vasilyeva Anna 145.0 66.85 149.03
6
Goncharenko Alena 115.0 50.44 146.75
7
Chaschukhina Veronika 122.5 55.68 144.78
8
Mikryukova Anna 140.0 67.20 143.35
9
Ivanova Yuliya 120.0 56.35 140.50
10
Petukhova Alesya 112.5 53.46 137.26