Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
equip
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
18725
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Filatova Anastasiya T 2003 Bugulma 41.92 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
94.42 12 Крюков В.П.
2
Katkova Alina T 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 42.48 52.5
55.0
67.5
55.0
79.24 9 Баталов В.В.
3
Mitina Valeriya T 2006 Inta 42.72 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
64.60 8 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
4
Bibik Anastasiya T 2003 Noyabrsk 40.62 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
59.22 Флегантов А.О.
Category 47 kg
1
Mnatsakanyan Rima T 2002 Shchuchye 46.48 77.5
82.5
85.0
82.5
111.84 12 Степаненко С.А., Савиных Н.В.
2
Udaltsova Alina T 2003 Sheksna 46.82 72.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
104.52 9 Заборин Д.А.
3
Reprintseva Anastasiya T 2002 Kursk 46.68 70.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
94.61 8 Григорьев В.И.
4
Fazullina Alina T 2002 Izhevsk 46.72 65.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
94.55 7 Асанов Э.Н., Королёва Т.С.
5
Erokhina Aleksandra T 2004 Khanymey 47.00 35.0
45.0
55.0
55.0
73.97 6 Южакова О.Н., Южаков С.Г.
Category 52 kg
1
Belyankina Alena T 2001 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 51.68 82.5
87.5
90.0
90.0
112.73 12 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
2
Belskaya Tatyana T 2002 Lyagushye 51.60 80.0
82.5
85.0
85.0
106.60 9 Бельский И.Л.
3
Malygina Svetlana T 2002 Izhevsk 50.98 80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
104.43 8 Асанов Э.Н., Королёва Т.С.
4
Solovyeva Alina T 2000 Tikhvin 51.90 80.0
82.5
82.5
80.0
99.88 7 Тузов С.Г.
5
Salakhli Ekaterina T 2004 Inta 51.30 72.5
80.0
80.0
72.5
91.33 6 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
6
Yuzhakova Darya T 2003 Khanymey 51.46 55.0
62.5
70.0
70.0
87.97 5 Южакова О.Н., Южаков С.Г.
Category 57 kg
1
Materinskaya Kseniya T 2002 Oktyabrskiy 56.84 110.0
115.0
122.5
122.5
142.46 12 Урусов С.А.
2
Demidova Arina T 2003 Mamonovo 54.88 105.0
112.5
120.0
120.0
143.45 9 Тавастшерна А.Ю.
3
Shadrina Yana T 2002 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 56.42 90.0
95.0
105.0
95.0
111.12 8 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
4
Lyutova Sofiya T 2002 Pyt-Yakh 55.92 65.0
65.0
75.0
65.0
76.57 7 Симонов Д.В.
5
Zaytseva Valeriya T 2003 Suzemka 52.36 25.0
30.0
32.5
30.0
37.20 Коротченков А.А., Коротченков Е.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Yultsova Viktoriya T 2002 Arhangelsk 62.45 127.5
135.0
142.5
127.5
137.84 12 Солодов А.В., Неклюдов А.В.
2
Kirillova Ekaterina T 2002 Ulyanovsk 62.50 100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
113.45 9 Рафиков М.И.
3
Begunova Valeriya T 2005 Tikhvin 63.00 80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
99.34 8 Тузов С.Г.
4
Dyakova Veronika T 2004 Dalnegorsk 61.55 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
92.92 7 Ким С.А.
5
Toropitsina Olga T 2003 Dalnegorsk 61.70 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
92.75 6 Ким С.А.
Category 72 kg
1
Vokhmyanina Polina T 2003 Tikhvin 71.15 125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
127.90 12 Тузов С.Г.
2
Zamaldinova Diana T 2002 Ulyanovsk 70.95 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
123.21 9 Никулина Е.В., Фомин А.Н.
3
Gorkova Yuliya T 2002 Biysk 70.00 85.0
90.0
97.5
97.5
97.00 8 Смирнов А.И.
4
Menshova Kristina T 2002 Tikhvin 64.20 75.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
79.41 7 Тузов С.Г.
5
Zhuravkova Aleksandra T 2002 Suzemka 70.35 50.0
57.5
62.5
62.5
61.97 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
Category 84 kg
1
Zykova Kristina T 2002 Ufa 77.00 100.0
107.5
115.0
115.0
107.58 12 Салманов О.А., Хабибуллин Р.М.
2
Bykova Tatyana T 2005 Tyumen 82.25 85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
85.63 9 Быков Э.Л.
3
Petukhova Darya T 2002 Noyabrsk 72.40 50.0
52.5
60.0
60.0
58.35 Флегантов А.О.
4
Berezova Sofya T 2004 Noyabrsk 75.65 37.5
37.5
42.5
42.5
40.19 Флегантов А.О.
5
Samsonova Zhanna T 2006 Suzemka 81.75 30.0
35.0
40.0
35.0
31.65 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
Category 84+ kg
1
Novokrestova Aleksandra T 2002 Magnitogorsk 118.35 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
96.20 12 Гирин К.В.
2
Polyakova Galina T 2003 Klimovo 85.25 110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
104.02 9 Поляков Ф.В.
3
Ogirenko Anastasiya T 2004 Kogalym 88.80 95.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
89.07 8 Степаненко В.А., Дедевшина Е.
4
Golikova Apollinariya T 2004 Biysk 85.55 85.0
95.0
100.0
85.0
75.12 7 Смирнов А.И.
-
Venzik Anastasiya T 2003 Novoshakhtinsk 114.90 95.0
100.0
105.0
Степаненко Е.Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Demidova Arina 120.0 54.88 143.45
2
Materinskaya Kseniya 122.5 56.84 142.46
3
Yultsova Viktoriya 127.5 62.45 137.84
4
Vokhmyanina Polina 130.0 71.15 127.90
5
Zamaldinova Diana 125.0 70.95 123.21
6
Kirillova Ekaterina 105.0 62.50 113.45
7
Belyankina Alena 90.0 51.68 112.73
8
Mnatsakanyan Rima 82.5 46.48 111.84
9
Shadrina Yana 95.0 56.42 111.12
10
Zykova Kristina 115.0 77.00 107.58
Team
Team Result Points
1
Tikhvin 12 + 8 + 7 + 7 34
2
Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 12 + 8 20
3
Ulyanovsk 9 + 9 18
4
Biysk 8 + 7 15
Izhevsk 8 + 7 15
5
Inta 8 + 6 14
6
Dalnegorsk 7 + 6 13
7
Arhangelsk 12 12
Bugulma 12 12
Magnitogorsk 12 12
Oktyabrskiy 12 12
Shchuchye 12 12
Ufa 12 12
8
Khanymey 6 + 5 11
9
Anzhero-Sudzhensk 9 9
Klimovo 9 9
Lyagushye 9 9
Mamonovo 9 9
Sheksna 9 9
Tyumen 9 9
10
Kogalym 8 8
Kursk 8 8
11
Pyt-Yakh 7 7