Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
19595
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Smirnov Oleg O 1990 Kaliningrad 58.56 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
133.02 12 Косенков О.Н., Сорока Б.В.
2
Kuznetsov Aleksandr O 1993 Moscow 58.62 127.5
127.5
130.0
130.0
113.28 9
3
Makarov Konstantin O 1991 Novosibirsk 58.66 115.0
125.0
130.0
125.0
108.86 8 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Saukov Konstantin O 1996 Irkutsk 64.10 170.0
175.0
180.5
175.0
140.81 12 Володько В.А.
2
Skochek Sergey O 1983 Novgorod 66.00 162.5
170.0
177.5
170.0
133.48 9 Богданов Е.А.
3
Arutyunyan Artur O 1991 Kaliningrad 63.10 150.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
126.41 8 Груодис А.П.
4
Shepelev Aleksandr O 1988 Kaliningrad 65.65 145.0
147.5
147.5
147.5
116.33 7 Сальков А.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Luchkin Dmitriy O 1986 Kaliningrad 73.90 180.0
185.0
187.5
187.5
135.00 12 Сальков А.В.
2
Nazarenko Aleksey O 1989 Sevastopol 73.95 185.0
187.5
187.5
185.0
133.14 9 Паллер М.В., Хоменко О.В.
3
Chinarov Evgeniy O 1987 Zaraysk 73.40 167.5
170.0
177.5
177.5
128.42 8
4
Sorokin Evgeniy O 1982 Yaroslavl 73.40 160.0
165.0
172.5
160.0
115.76 7 Кокорнов А.Н.
5
Mychko Viktor O 1984 Voskresensk 74.00 160.0
172.5
172.5
160.0
115.09 6 Хламков А.Е.
6
Adaktuev Nikolay O 1988 Ulan-Ude 72.45 100.0
100.0
73.04 5 Колмаков В.Я.
Category 83 kg
1
Beloborodov Maxim O 1983 Gurievsk 81.55 190.0
195.0
205.0
195.0
131.55 12 Бокарев О.В.
2
Golovachuk Semen O 1991 Novosibirsk 82.85 187.5
192.5
197.5
192.5
128.63 9 Федосиенко С.А., Красовский А.В.
3
Magomedov Danylo O 1986 Simferopol 82.60 182.5
185.0
192.5
185.0
123.84 8
4
Laykhinen Andrey O 1983 Severodvinsk 82.55 175.0
182.5
187.5
182.5
122.21 7 Дернов С.В.
5
Zhilin Stepan O 1992 Kaliningrad 80.50 177.5
182.5
182.5
177.5
120.71 6 Сальков А.В.
6
Kushnir Dmitriy O 1989 Moscow 78.90 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
108.48 5
7
Volkov Oleksandr O 1920 Simferopol 82.15 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
102.42 4 Магомадов Д.М.
Category 93 kg
1
Babin Aleksandr O 1982 Ufa 92.60 210.0
210.0
215.0
215.0
135.34 12 Охлюев Е.В.
2
Belkov Yuriy O 1987 Uzlovaya 91.20 195.0
205.0
207.5
207.5
131.59 9 Мошаров Н.Е., Трунов М.В.
3
Potekhin Anton O 1989 Zheleznogorsk 92.70 197.5
202.5
207.5
207.5
130.55 8
4
Bazhenov Mikhail O 1982 Sheksna 91.05 190.0
195.0
202.5
195.0
123.76 7 Заборин Д.А.
5
Golionko Alexei O 1979 st. Bekeshevskaya 91.70 190.0
197.5
190.0
120.17 6
6
Voznyuk Dmitriy O 1981 Moscow 92.60 180.0
185.0
192.5
185.0
116.45 5 Павликов Р.И.
-
Simakhin Roman O 1996 Shadrinsk 88.25 180.0
180.0
180.0
Степаненко С.А.
-
Bulatov Nikolay O 1986 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 89.25 175.0
175.0
175.0
Кротов И.М.
Category 105 kg
1
Degtyarev Sergey O 1992 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 104.30 227.5
235.0
235.0
140.76 12 Деревянко И.Г.
2
Malchikov Denis O 1980 Spirovo 103.95 225.0
232.5
235.0
232.5
139.43 9
3
Kudryavtsev Alexei O 1988 Biysk 104.15 210.0
217.5
217.5
210.0
125.85 8 Смирнов А.И.
4
Sukin Ivan O 1990 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 98.90 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
122.26 7 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
5
Saydulaev Akraman O 1983 Gudermes 104.45 200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
119.73 6 Магамадов А-М.Х.
6
Tishkin Vadim O 1992 Ulyanovsk 105.00 187.5
195.0
202.5
195.0
116.52 5 Фомин А.Н., Солодов А.В.
7
Runov Dmitriy O 1993 Moscow 105.00 165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
103.08 4
8
Nor Nikita O 1996 Moscow 103.75 155.0
165.0
165.0
155.0
93.02 Пичугин О.И.
Category 120 kg
1
Cheredov Pavel O 1984 Novosibirsk 116.60 220.0
232.5
237.5
237.5
137.50 12 Коношевич П.Ю.
2
Kuzin Denis O 1989 Sheksna 113.00 220.0
230.0
237.5
230.0
134.29 9 Заборин Д.А.
3
Dzyuba Ivan O 1990 Krasnoyarsk 118.45 220.0
230.0
235.0
230.0
132.64 8 Долгопятов Ф.В.
4
Evdokimov Aleksey O 1990 Kaliningrad 119.20 215.0
222.5
232.5
222.5
128.12 7 Чесноков Р.О.
Category 120+ kg
1
Lomakin Sergey O 1982 Krasnoufimsk 136.80 220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
134.59 12 Некрасов М.П.
2
Dokalin Dmitriy O 1990 Kansk 130.70 220.0
230.0
237.5
237.5
134.20 9 Лыков И.А., Бычков А.Н.
3
Verdiyanu Vladimir O 1984 Priozyorsk 173.70 230.0
235.0
237.5
237.5
128.55 8 Куликов М.А., Юткин А.А.
4
Talandiy Mikhail O 1986 Saransk 122.35 215.0
222.5
230.0
222.5
127.36 7 Прокофьев С.В.
-
Kolyadenkov Anatoliy O 1989 Samara 154.85 240.0
240.0
245.0
Филиппов В.В.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Saukov Konstantin 175.0 64.10 140.81
2
Degtyarev Sergey 235.0 104.30 140.76
3
Malchikov Denis 232.5 103.95 139.43
4
Cheredov Pavel 237.5 116.60 137.50
5
Babin Aleksandr 215.0 92.60 135.34
6
Luchkin Dmitriy 187.5 73.90 135.00
7
Lomakin Sergey 240.0 136.80 134.59
8
Kuzin Denis 230.0 113.00 134.29
9
Dokalin Dmitriy 237.5 130.70 134.20
10
Skochek Sergey 170.0 66.00 133.48