Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Location
Moscow
Date
15 - 22 feb 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
617
ID
63998
Views
19589
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 1 mar 2020
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Toksarova Elena T 2002 Murmansk 41.66 50.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
72.91 12 Елин М.А., Родичев А.А.
2
Filatova Anastasiya T 2003 Bugulma 41.58 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
62.05 9 Крюков В.П.
3
Lukash Kristina T 2004 Tula 41.62 37.5
40.0
42.5
40.0
58.36 8 Ендураев А.Е.
4
Chuchalova Natalya T 2005 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 42.84 32.5
37.5
40.0
40.0
57.32 7 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
5
Mitina Valeriya T 2006 Inta 42.92 37.5
40.0
45.0
40.0
57.25 6 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
Category 47 kg
1
Udaltsova Alina T 2003 Sheksna 46.90 60.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
84.19 12 Заборин Д.А.
2
Mnatsakanyan Rima T 2002 Shchuchye 46.08 57.5
60.0
65.0
60.0
81.84 9 Степаненко С.А., Савиных Н.В.
3
Fazullina Alina T 2002 Izhevsk 46.62 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
74.40 8 Асанов Э.Н., Королёва Т.С.
4
Mansurova Sabina T 2005 Arhangelsk 46.52 40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
60.97 7 Солодов А.В., Смирнов А.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Pavlova Polina T 2005 Novgorod 50.04 62.5
67.5
70.0
67.5
86.66 12 Маницин В.В.
2
Dolbilova Mariya T 2003 Verkhnyaya Salda 51.60 60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
84.65 9 Мигачёв В.В.
3
Solovyeva Alina T 2000 Tikhvin 52.00 60.0
65.0
67.5
65.0
81.03 8 Тузов С.Г.
4
Belskaya Tatyana T 2002 Lyagushye 51.36 60.0
62.5
65.0
62.5
78.66 7 Бельский И.Л.
5
Malygina Svetlana T 2002 Izhevsk 50.82 52.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
76.13 6 Асанов Э.Н., Королёва Т.С.
6
Salakhli Ekaterina T 2004 Inta 51.94 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
65.51 5 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
7
Golionko Anastasiya T 2006 st. Bekeshevskaya 47.86 45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
59.73 4 Голионко А.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Demidova Arina T 2003 Mamonovo 55.60 90.0
92.5
95.0
95.0
112.41 12 Тавастшерна А.Ю.
2
Materinskaya Kseniya T 2002 Oktyabrskiy 56.06 82.5
87.5
92.5
87.5
102.87 9 Урусов С.А.
3
Antonova Darya T 2005 Leninsk 55.58 80.0
85.0
92.5
85.0
8 Мололкин А.П.
Category 63 kg
1
Yultsova Viktoriya T 2002 Arhangelsk 62.65 95.0
nsj 101.0
nsj 101.5
nsj 101.5
109.47 12 Солодов А.В., Неклюдов А.В.
2
Dyakova Veronika T 2004 Dalnegorsk 61.50 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
82.04 9 Ким С.А.
3
Toropitsina Olga T 2003 Dalnegorsk 61.70 70.0
72.5
72.5
70.0
76.38 8 Ким С.А.
4
Begunova Valeriya T 2005 Tikhvin 63.00 70.0
70.0
77.5
70.0
75.18 7 Тузов С.Г.
5
Chinaeva Ekaterina T 2003 Mytischi 62.30 57.5
62.5
67.5
67.5
73.11 6 Матвеев Вик.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Vokhmyanina Polina T 2003 Tikhvin 70.25 nsj 100.0
nsj 105.0
nsj 110.0
nsj 110.0
109.16 12 Тузов С.Г.
2
Zamaldinova Diana T 2002 Ulyanovsk 71.15 90.0
95.0
105.5
95.0
93.46 9 Никулина Е.В., Фомин А.Н.
3
Menshova Kristina T 2002 Tikhvin 63.45 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
64.09 8 Тузов С.Г.
Category 84 kg
1
Tulupova Darya T 2004 Ust-Katav 82.25 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
76.62 12 Панов Е.В.
2
Bykova Tatyana T 2005 Tyumen 82.90 65.0
70.0
75.0
75.0
67.33 9 Быков Э.Л.
3
Volvenkina Viktoriya T 2003 Mytischi 72.70 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
70.31 8 Матвеев Вик.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Polyakova Galina T 2003 Klimovo 85.80 75.0
82.5
82.5
82.5
72.81 12 Поляков Ф.В.
2
Samsonova Anastasiya T 2004 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 108.30 42.5
47.5
50.0
50.0
40.79 9 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Demidova Arina 95.0 55.60 112.41
2
Yultsova Viktoriya nsj 101.5 62.65 109.47
3
Vokhmyanina Polina nsj 110.0 70.25 109.16
4
Materinskaya Kseniya 87.5 56.06 102.87
5
Zamaldinova Diana 95.0 71.15 93.46
6
Pavlova Polina 67.5 50.04 86.66
7
Dolbilova Mariya 67.5 51.60 84.65
8
Udaltsova Alina 62.5 46.90 84.19
9
Dyakova Veronika 75.0 61.50 82.04
10
Mnatsakanyan Rima 60.0 46.08 81.84
Team
Team Result Points
1
Tikhvin 12 + 8 + 8 + 7 35
2
Arhangelsk 12 + 7 19
3
Dalnegorsk 9 + 8 17
4
Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 9 + 7 16
5
Izhevsk 8 + 6 14
Mytischi 8 + 6 14
6
Klimovo 12 12
Mamonovo 12 12
Murmansk 12 12
Novgorod 12 12
Sheksna 12 12
Ust-Katav 12 12
7
Inta 6 + 5 11
8
Bugulma 9 9
Oktyabrskiy 9 9
Shchuchye 9 9
Tyumen 9 9
Ulyanovsk 9 9
Verkhnyaya Salda 9 9
9
Leninsk 8 8
Tula 8 8
10
Lyagushye 7 7
11
st. Bekeshevskaya 4 4