Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Volga Federal District CL PL Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат ПФО по пауэрлифтингу
Location
Novocheboksarsk
Date
5 - 6 dec 2020
Division
raw
Number of participants
77
ID
65938
Views
302
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 30 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 30 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Nazarova Anzhelika O 1991 Perm 45.32
90.0
90.0
42.5
42.5
122.5
122.5
255.0
73.35 Антипин И.В., Пахомов А.И.
2
Poltaeva Anastasiya O 1987 Yoshkar-Ola 44.94
87.5
87.5
62.5
62.5
102.5
102.5
252.5
73.28 Попцов А.Н.
3
Bochkova Oksana O 1991 Samara 46.54
87.5
87.5
55.0
55.0
90.0
90.0
232.5
65.09
4
Pochivalova Arina O 2000 Zarechnyy 45.98
85.0
85.0
47.5
47.5
95.0
95.0
227.5
64.47 Ярмаркин С.Н., Ушакова М.Ю.
Category 52 kg
1
Gayduchenok Marina O 1984 Nizhnekamsk 51.10
102.5
102.5
70.0
70.0
150.0
150.0
322.5
82.68 Кречетов Р.С.
2
Imulina Oksana O 1982 Ulyanovsk 51.12
95.0
95.0
62.5
62.5
107.5
107.5
265.0
67.91 Зайцев С.В.
3
Zolotukhina Elena O 1999 Gorodets 51.98
95.0
95.0
62.5
62.5
102.5
102.5
260.0
65.67 Виноградов В.Н.
Category 57 kg
1
Belyaeva Elena O 1991 Osa 55.78
97.5
97.5
47.5
47.5
105.0
105.0
250.0
59.62 Мусин Н.Х., Лихачев Д.И.
2
Shmakova Lyubov O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola 56.40
90.0
90.0
55.0
55.0
97.5
97.5
242.5
57.34 Петухов А.С.
3
Kapaeva Svetlana O 1978 Samara 55.24
82.5
82.5
50.0
50.0
102.5
102.5
235.0
56.47 Поляков А.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Petushkova Elena O 1972 Nizhniy Novgorod 61.05
122.5
122.5
85.0
85.0
140.0
140.0
347.5
77.62
2
Ertskina Natalya O 1977 Osa 62.55
87.5
87.5
47.5
47.5
95.0
95.0
230.0
50.55 Мусин Н.Х.
-
Davydova Aleksandra O 1998 Cheboksari 58.50
Кострюков В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Bardova Anna O 2004 Nizhniy Novgorod 66.70
160.0
160.0
77.5
77.5
180.0
180.0
417.5
88.19 Багров В.Г.
2
Kochergina Marina O 1993 Ulyanovsk 71.25
145.0
145.0
75.0
75.0
170.0
170.0
390.0
79.41 Никулина Е.В.
3
Nasibullina Gulnar O 1969 Naberezhnie Chelny 70.70
105.0
105.0
75.0
75.0
120.0
120.0
300.0
61.33 Насибуллин Р.Р.
Category 84 kg
1
Dymina Anna O 1989 Samara 77.35
165.0
165.0
92.5
92.5
195.0
195.0
452.5
88.49 Головин Г.В., Поляков А.А.
2
Kashina Olga O 1980 Ulyanovsk 82.55
150.0
150.0
70.0
70.0
160.0
160.0
380.0
72.26 Степанов О.А.
3
Grigoryeva Oksana O 1978 Ufa 76.60
105.0
105.0
65.0
65.0
115.0
115.0
285.0
55.98 Пасконин П.С.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Makhmurov Ilshat O 1985 Zelenodolsk 58.64
170.0
170.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
230.0
525.0
87.16 Балашов В.А.
2
Sadretdinov Rustam O 1981 Ufa 57.42
150.0
150.0
107.5
107.5
190.0
190.0
447.5
75.13 Охлюев Е.В.
3
Gaysin Ruslan O 1988 Ufa 57.38
137.5
137.5
105.0
105.0
152.5
152.5
395.0
66.34 Охлюев Е.В.
4
Khaliullov Ramil O 1988 Ulyanovsk 57.96
112.5
112.5
100.0
100.0
162.5
162.5
375.0
62.65 Никулина Е.В., Фомин А.Н.
Category 66 kg
1
Mansurov Artur O 2001 Ulyanovsk 65.30
200.0
200.0
117.5
117.5
210.0
210.0
527.5
82.69 Фомин А.Н.
2
Agamagomedov Rasul O 1990 Knyaginino 65.85
170.0
170.0
115.0
115.0
200.0
200.0
485.0
75.70 Рябов А.С.
3
Pertsev Andrey O 1984 Yoshkar-Ola 65.40
172.5
172.5
120.0
120.0
175.0
175.0
467.5
73.23 Чернов Д.
4
Mikhaylov Vadim O 1999 Ulyanovsk 64.85
160.0
160.0
117.5
117.5
172.5
172.5
450.0
70.80 Сальникова Н.В.
-
Azmatov Rustam O 1992 Perm 65.90
165.0
165.0
120.0
120.0
Логинов В.Н., Лунева Т.А.
-
Yakimov Nikolay O 1985 Izhevsk 65.40
172.5
172.5
Абрамов С.А., Воронцова Е.
Category 74 kg
1
Tarasov Sergey O 1994 Cheboksari 68.40
200.0
200.0
135.0
135.0
245.0
245.0
580.0
88.73 Кострюков В.В.
2
Myshkin Ivan O 1988 Glazov 72.15
202.5
202.5
125.0
125.0
245.0
245.0
572.5
85.16 Самостоятельно
3
Ryzhov Evgeniy O 1991 Tsivilsk 73.65
195.0
195.0
145.0
145.0
210.0
210.0
550.0
80.94 Кабуркин А.Н.
4
Churakov Aleksey O 1991 Cheboksari 73.20
195.0
195.0
137.5
137.5
215.0
215.0
547.5
80.83 Кострюков В.В.
5
Tereshin Denis O 1987 Ulyanovsk 73.30
192.5
192.5
115.0
115.0
227.5
227.5
535.0
78.93 Никулина Е.В., Фомин А.Н.
6
Gizzatullin Marat O 1986 Elabuga 72.85
175.0
175.0
125.0
125.0
230.0
230.0
530.0
78.45 Власов Ю.П.
7
Prokopyev Yakov O 1996 Cheboksari 71.20
175.0
175.0
127.5
127.5
200.0
200.0
502.5
75.27 Кострюков В.В.
8
Prokopyev Arkadiy O 1996 Cheboksari 70.00
175.0
175.0
135.0
135.0
185.0
185.0
495.0
74.81 Кострюков В.В.
9
Petukhov Aleksey O 1988 Yoshkar-Ola 71.35
175.0
175.0
92.5
92.5
205.0
205.0
472.5
70.70 Спириденко В.А.
-
Vasilyev Ivan O 2000 Tsivilsk 72.40
130.0
130.0
Кабуркин А.Н.
Category 83 kg
1
Erivanov Aleksandr O 1989 Cheboksari 82.30
245.0
245.0
155.0
155.0
290.0
290.0
690.0
95.92 Морозов С.К.
2
Cheburashkin Denis O 1994 Saransk 81.95
230.0
230.0
167.5
167.5
257.5
257.5
655.0
91.26 Прокофьев С.В.
3
Popov Ilya O 1987 Moscow 79.60
250.0
250.0
157.5
157.5
235.0
235.0
642.5
90.85 Попов В.
4
Okhotnikov Andrey O 1986 Yoshkar-Ola 82.35
220.0
220.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
235.0
620.0
86.17 Охотников А.А.
5
Ryabov Artem O 1985 Knyaginino 82.85
225.0
225.0
150.0
150.0
235.0
235.0
610.0
84.52 Аникин А.Б.
6
Ignatyev Aleksey O 1983 Cheboksari 83.00
205.0
205.0
157.5
157.5
247.5
247.5
610.0
84.44
7
Tsarev Vasiliy O 1987 Novoulyanovsk 82.00
200.0
200.0
130.0
130.0
265.0
265.0
595.0
82.87 Зайцев С.В.
8
Teymurov Dzhamal O 1994 Yoshkar-Ola 82.65
205.0
205.0
145.0
145.0
240.0
240.0
590.0
81.85 Кудрявцев Ю.А.
9
Novikov Sergey O 1982 Ulyanovsk 83.00
210.0
210.0
130.0
130.0
240.0
240.0
580.0
80.29 Сайдашева С.В., Фомин А.Н.
10
Tereshkin Yaroslav O 1995 Samara 80.10
197.5
197.5
142.5
142.5
235.0
235.0
575.0
81.05 Рафиков М.И.
11
Vasilyev Aleksandr O 1998 Bugulma 81.40
195.0
195.0
122.5
122.5
235.0
235.0
552.5
77.24 Балашов В.А.
12
Iksanov Aynur O 1990 Bugulma 82.55
167.5
167.5
115.0
115.0
190.0
190.0
472.5
65.59 Балашов В.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Mamontov Mikhail O 1982 Izhevsk 91.20
235.0
235.0
170.0
170.0
265.0
265.0
670.0
88.49
2
Ateev Aleksey O 1986 Izhevsk 92.30
235.0
235.0
175.0
175.0
255.0
255.0
665.0
87.32
3
Karavaev Roman O 1982 Kirov 91.45
247.5
247.5
170.0
170.0
242.5
242.5
660.0
87.06
4
Suslikov Ilya O 1982 Yoshkar-Ola 92.45
220.0
220.0
170.0
170.0
260.0
260.0
650.0
85.28 Кудрявцев М.Ю.
5
Lavrenyuk Maksim O 1988 Kazan 90.70
242.5
242.5
157.5
157.5
245.0
245.0
645.0
85.42 Ахметов Т.М.
6
Pyankov Denis O 1988 Votkinsk 92.35
215.0
215.0
155.0
155.0
270.0
270.0
640.0
84.01
7
Suchkov Sergey O 1993 Nizhniy Novgorod 92.10
215.0
215.0
147.5
147.5
260.0
260.0
622.5
81.82 Кундин Н.
8
Vishnyakov Vadim O 1995 Saransk 92.65
210.0
210.0
142.5
142.5
235.0
235.0
587.5
77.00 Прокофьев С.В.
9
Antipin Igor O 1991 Perm 91.70
212.5
212.5
140.0
140.0
230.0
230.0
582.5
76.73 Пахомов А.
-
Suleymenov Rinat O 1994 Engels 91.45
-
Grigorkin Sergey O 1992 Saransk 92.50
Прокофьев С.В.
Category 105 kg
1
Nelzin Anton O 1986 Votkinsk 98.20
265.0
265.0
195.0
195.0
305.0
305.0
765.0
97.48
2
Gilev Daniil O 1995 Perm 103.50
260.0
260.0
180.0
180.0
282.5
282.5
722.5
89.80 Шабанов М.
3
Smirnov Aleksandr O 1983 Saint Petersburg 103.50
275.0
275.0
180.0
180.0
265.0
265.0
720.0
89.49
4
Titov Oleg O 1992 Bor 104.55
250.0
250.0
172.5
172.5
270.0
270.0
692.5
85.67
5
Zakhlevnyy Dmitriy O 1989 Saransk 103.45
230.0
230.0
160.0
160.0
290.0
290.0
680.0
84.54 Прокофьев С.В.
6
Khaziev Rinat O 1984 Zelenodolsk 104.25
190.0
190.0
170.0
170.0
230.0
230.0
590.0
73.09 Крысин И.А.
-
Chistyakov Maksim O 1992 Kovylkino 104.45
Прокофьев С.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Tishkin Vadim O 1992 Ulyanovsk 116.15
267.5
267.5
200.0
200.0
255.0
255.0
722.5
85.20 Фомин А.Н., Солодов А.В.
2
Balashov Vitaliy O 1988 Bugulma 106.65
250.0
250.0
160.0
160.0
275.0
275.0
685.0
83.96
3
Vasilyev Igor O 1992 Leninogorsk 118.35
230.0
230.0
142.5
142.5
262.5
262.5
635.0
74.27
4
Votintsev Oleg O 1969 Chaykovskiy 112.30
215.0
215.0
140.0
140.0
260.0
260.0
615.0
73.63
5
Shilman Dmitriy O 1997 Saratov 110.95
190.0
190.0
145.0
145.0
220.0
220.0
555.0
66.81 Сулейменов Р.К.
-
Shishkanov Sergey O 1985 Saransk 118.55
260.0
260.0
Прокофьев С.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Gnusarev Sergey O 1993 Ulyanovsk 120.05
275.0
275.0
167.5
167.5
282.5
282.5
725.0
84.26 Фомин А.Н.
2
Leonov Pavel O 1999 Saratov 127.05
230.0
230.0
135.0
135.0
250.0
250.0
615.0
69.76 Сулейменов Р.К.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Dymina Anna 452.5 77.35 88.49
2
Bardova Anna 417.5 66.70 88.19
3
Gayduchenok Marina 322.5 51.10 82.68
4
Kochergina Marina 390.0 71.25 79.41
5
Petushkova Elena 347.5 61.05 77.62
6
Nazarova Anzhelika 255.0 45.32 73.35
7
Poltaeva Anastasiya 252.5 44.94 73.28
8
Kashina Olga 380.0 82.55 72.26
9
Imulina Oksana 265.0 51.12 67.91
10
Zolotukhina Elena 260.0 51.98 65.67
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nelzin Anton 765.0 98.20 97.48
2
Erivanov Aleksandr 690.0 82.30 95.92
3
Cheburashkin Denis 655.0 81.95 91.26
4
Popov Ilya 642.5 79.60 90.85
5
Gilev Daniil 722.5 103.50 89.80
6
Smirnov Aleksandr 720.0 103.50 89.49
7
Tarasov Sergey 580.0 68.40 88.73
8
Mamontov Mikhail 670.0 91.20 88.49
9
Ateev Aleksey 665.0 92.30 87.32
10
Makhmurov Ilshat 525.0 58.64 87.16