Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

All-Russia Students Competitions

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Всероссийские соревнования среди студентов
Location
Tambov
Date
24 - 31 mar
Division
raw
Number of participants
78
ID
66040
Views
381
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 23 apr
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 23 apr
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Giesh Lyubov S 1997 Tomsk ТГПУ 45.60
90.0
90.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
120.0
275.0
78.60 12 Танокова Е.Т.
2
Glukhova Inna S 2001 Kurovskoe МГАФК 47.00
105.0
105.0
57.5
57.5
112.5
112.5
275.0
76.23 9 Воропаев П.В.
3
Kruk Ekaterina S 2001 Biryusinsk ИРНИТУ 46.60
95.0
95.0
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
265.0
74.09 8 Крук Ю.А., Несмеянов А.И.
4
Makarova Sofya S 2001 Tambov ТГУ Державина 46.60
72.5
72.5
42.5
42.5
97.5
97.5
212.5
59.41 7 Иванов С.О.
Category 52 kg
1
Nikitina Elizaveta S 2001 Mytischi МГАФК 51.80
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
160.0
160.0
385.0
97.54 12 Матвеев Вик.В., Матвеев Вас.В.
2
Zabelina Mariya S 1997 Vyazniki ВлГУ 50.80
117.5
117.5
65.0
65.0
145.0
145.0
327.5
84.40 9 Иванов С.В., Ольберг А.П.
3
Petrova Anastasiya S 1998 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 51.00
110.0
110.0
57.5
57.5
95.0
95.0
262.5
67.41 8 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Pechenkina Elizaveta S 2000 Belovo ВлГУ 56.20
125.0
125.0
70.0
70.0
157.5
157.5
352.5
83.58 12 Иванов С.В.
2
Morozova Darya S 2000 Omsk ОмГТУ 54.80
117.5
117.5
72.5
72.5
140.0
140.0
330.0
79.80 9 Стремаус Г.О.
3
Fadeeva Darya S 1999 Omsk СибГУФК 54.20
97.5
97.5
55.0
55.0
102.5
102.5
255.0
62.21 8 Захаров А.В., Матук С.В.
4
Grigoryeva Nadezhda S 1998 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 52.20
90.0
90.0
60.0
60.0
85.0
85.0
235.0
59.15 7 Вендик А.О., Абаев В.М.
Category 63 kg
1
Atamanova Irina S 1998 Omsk СибГУФК 61.40
135.0
135.0
105.0
105.0
150.0
150.0
390.0
86.78 12 Еременко В.В., Матук С.В.
2
Nazarova Ekaterina S 2000 Moscow ВлГУ 59.60
145.0
145.0
92.5
92.5
150.0
150.0
387.5
88.00 9 Иванов С.В., Бутусов И.В.
3
Khodneva Yuliya S 1997 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 60.60
140.0
140.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
150.0
375.0
84.19 8 Вендик А.О.
4
Vovchek Olesya S 2001 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 57.60
107.5
107.5
55.0
55.0
115.0
115.0
277.5
64.59 7 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Manashkina Anastasiya S 1999 Omsk СибГУФК 65.80
155.0
155.0
90.0
90.0
155.0
155.0
400.0
85.18 12 Ерёменко В.В., Матук С.В.
2
Danilova Olga S 1997 Irkutsk ИГУ 70.80
132.5
132.5
70.0
70.0
142.5
142.5
345.0
70.48 9 Сычев А.А.
3
Kashapova Nailya S 1999 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 66.00
120.0
120.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
130.0
330.0
70.14 8 Долгопятов Ф.В.
4
Ilina Olga S 2000 Vladimir ВлГУ 67.00
115.0
115.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
115.0
300.0
63.20 7 Эрнандос-Ортего А.
5
Khristenko Mariya S 1997 Saint Petersburg ЛЭТИ 70.60
105.0
105.0
82.5
82.5
72.5
72.5
260.0
53.20 6 Вендик А.О.
Category 84 kg
1
Sakovich Olga S 1998 Russia СибГУ 75.60
115.0
115.0
72.5
72.5
150.0
150.0
337.5
66.71 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Sadovskaya Nadezhda S 2000 Irkutsk ИРНИТУ 77.40
105.0
105.0
67.5
67.5
137.5
137.5
310.0
60.60 9 Несмеянов А.И., Володько В.А.
3
Gerasimova Diana S 1999 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 72.60
90.0
90.0
52.5
52.5
120.0
120.0
262.5
52.93 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Zakharova Tatyana S 1997 Omsk СибГУФК 92.80
130.0
130.0
85.0
85.0
135.0
135.0
350.0
63.81 12 Матук С.В., Захаров А.В.
2
Chueva Aleksandra S 2001 Krasnoyarsk СибГУ 84.20
85.0
85.0
45.0
45.0
90.0
90.0
220.0
41.51 Долгопятов Ф.В.
3
Trushina Polina S 2001 Moscow РТУ МИРЭА 89.00
85.0
85.0
37.5
37.5
82.5
82.5
205.0
37.90 12 Пряхин С.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nikitina Elizaveta 385.0 51.80 97.54
2
Nazarova Ekaterina 387.5 59.60 88.00
3
Atamanova Irina 390.0 61.40 86.78
4
Manashkina Anastasiya 400.0 65.80 85.18
5
Zabelina Mariya 327.5 50.80 84.40
6
Khodneva Yuliya 375.0 60.60 84.19
7
Pechenkina Elizaveta 352.5 56.20 83.58
8
Morozova Darya 330.0 54.80 79.80
9
Giesh Lyubov 275.0 45.60 78.60
10
Glukhova Inna 275.0 47.00 76.23
Team
Team Result Points
1
СибГУФК 12 + 12 + 12 + 8 44
2
ВлГУ 12 + 9 + 9 + 7 37
3
СибГУ 12 + 8 + 8 + 7 35
4
ЛЭТИ 8 + 7 + 6 21
МГАФК 12 + 9 21
5
ИРНИТУ 9 + 8 17
6
РТУ МИРЭА 12 12
ТГПУ 12 12
7
ИГУ 9 9
ОмГТУ 9 9
8
ТГУ Державина 7 7