Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Bench Press Cup

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Кубок России по жиму
Location
Kemerovo
Date
9 - 14 may
Division
equip
Number of participants
96
ID
66111
Views
285
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 6 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 6 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Zadorina Yana O 1982 Belovo Кемеровская 46.64 115.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
87.73 12 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
2
Volodko Ekaterina O 2001 Irkutsk Иркутская 46.60 85.0
87.5
90.0
85.0
64.89 9 Володько В.А.
3
Okorokova Kristina O 2001 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy Кемеровская 47.00 85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
64.37 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Golubkova Viktoriya O 1999 Biysk Алтайский 51.34 105.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
75.29 12 Смирнов А.И.
2
Osipova Alina O 2000 Anzhero-Sudzhensk Кемеровская 50.88 100.0
105.0
112.5
100.0
70.57 9 Баталов В.В.
3
Katkova Alina O 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk Кемеровская 47.44 70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
60.06 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia O 1985 Novocheboksarsk Чувашская 56.16 145.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
99.53 12 Кострюков В.В.
2
Smolekho Tatyana O 1996 Kemerovo Кемеровская 56.18 117.5
122.5
135.0
122.5
79.93 9 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
3
Petukhova Alesya O 1997 Magadan Магаданская 55.88 110.0
117.5
122.5
110.0
72.06 8 Крюков М.Ю.
4
Avtomeenko Polina O 1996 Krasnoyarsk Красноярский 56.95 75.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
56.53 7 Ходосевич Г.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Yultsova Viktoriya O 2002 Moscow Архангельская 62.65 137.5
140.0
140.0
137.5
83.27 12 Солодов А.В.
2
Obolskaya Yuliya O 2000 Krasnoyarsk Красноярский 60.40 115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
77.52 9 Ходосевич Г.В.
3
Churilova Nadezhda O 1996 Arzamas Нижегородская 62.85 125.0
130.0
130.0
125.0
75.55 8 Шипов С.К.
4
Batalova (Fursova) Dina O 1992 Anzhero-Sudzhensk Кемеровская 61.35 120.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
73.66 7 Баталов В.В.
5
Barabanova Irina O 1993 Novokuznetsk Кемеровская 62.55 90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
60.62 6 Грибков Д.С.
6
Dorokhova Ekaterina O 1993 Krasnoyarsk Красноярский 62.25 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
57.77 5 Долгополов Д.В.
7
Filatova Olga O 2003 Kemerovo Кемеровская 62.05 82.5
82.5
92.5
82.5
50.27 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina O 1980 Suzemka Брянская 71.95 135.0
142.5
157.5
157.5
88.15 12 Заложков С.В.
2
Shastunova Serafima O 1990 Kemerovo Кемеровская 70.75 115.0
122.5
125.0
125.0
70.57 9 Валетский И.Б.
3
Kalevi Grete O 2002 Magadan Магаданская 64.80 90.0
95.0
100.0
95.0
56.35 Абдумаликов Б.Т.
4
Titova Viktoriya O 2001 Novokuznetsk Кемеровская 67.85 80.0
85.0
92.5
92.5
53.42 Грибков Д.С.
Category 84 kg
1
Baranova Ekaterina O 1992 Noyabrsk Брянская 83.95 170.0
175.0
185.0
175.0
91.39 12 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
2
Sindikas Nadezhda O 1986 Kemerovo Кемеровская 83.90 155.0
165.0
170.0
170.0
88.80 9 Валетский И.Б.
3
Stoma Inna O 1980 Zelenogorsk Красноярский 74.70 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
85.15 8 Чешук С.С.
4
Vozmilova Anna O 2001 Nizhniy Tagil Свердловская 76.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
75.97 7 Шекуров С.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Semenukha Oksana O 1995 Krasnoyarsk Красноярский 92.70 140.0
150.0
152.5
150.0
75.62 12 Долгопятов Ф.В.
2
Ogirenko Anastasiya O 2004 Kogalym Ханты-Мансийский 99.05 140.0
145.0
150.0
145.0
71.66 9 Степаненко В.А.
3
Dudina Ekaterina O 1991 Belovo Кемеровская 88.00 125.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
71.83 8 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
4
Yudintseva Aleksandra O 1972 Zelenogorsk Красноярский 91.40 125.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
70.90 7 Долгопятов Ф.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 152.5 56.16 99.53
2
Baranova Ekaterina 175.0 83.95 91.39
3
Sindikas Nadezhda 170.0 83.90 88.80
4
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina 157.5 71.95 88.15
5
Zadorina Yana 115.0 46.64 87.73
6
Stoma Inna 155.0 74.70 85.15
7
Yultsova Viktoriya 137.5 62.65 83.27
8
Smolekho Tatyana 122.5 56.18 79.93
9
Obolskaya Yuliya 125.0 60.40 77.52
10
Vozmilova Anna 140.0 76.70 75.97
Team
Team Result Points
1
Кемеровская 12 + 9 + 9 + 9 + 9 48
2
Красноярский 12 + 9 + 8 + 7 + 7 43
3
Брянская 12 + 12 24
4
Алтайский 12 12
Архангельская 12 12
Чувашская 12 12
5
Иркутская 9 9
Ханты-Мансийский 9 9
6
Магаданская 8 8
Нижегородская 8 8
7
Свердловская 7 7