Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP SJ and J Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат ФПР среди возрастов 14-18 и 19-23 по жиму
Location
Tula
Date
8 - 11 feb
Division
equip
Number of participants
272
ID
65941
Views
966
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Dumikyan Edmond T 2004 Ust-Katav 51.90 105.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
70.66 12 Панов Е.В.
2
Andrienko Nikita T 2003 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 52.85 112.5
115.0
117.5
117.5
67.30 9 Небаева Н.Е.
3
Nosonov Aleksey T 2004 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 45.25 105.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
82.52 8 Халбеков Р.А.
4
Konkov Kirill T 2004 Dalnegorsk 52.50 55.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
49.17 7 Ким С.А.
5
Repin Aleksandr T 2003 Salehard 52.55 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
49.10 6 Хосроева Е.В.
-
Gotrash Nikolay T 2003 Kursk 52.40 100.0
100.0
100.0
Григорьев В.И.
Category 59 kg
1
Vakhrushev Konstantin T 2003 Zelenogorsk 57.90 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
66.86 12 Юдинцева А.Г., Чехович Д.В.
2
Savinykh Yuriy T 2004 Chelyabinsk 57.50 115.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
66.19 9 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
3
Andriyanov Nikita T 2003 Noyabrsk 56.30 77.5
82.5
90.0
90.0
47.12 Бахшиев Р.М.
4
Lovtsov Vladimir T 2003 Salehard 58.90 80.0
85.0
90.0
85.0
41.97 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
5
Blashenkov Maksim T 2005 Suzemka 55.85 60.0
67.5
70.0
67.5
35.73 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
-
Agakerimov Gakhroman T 2004 Pyt-Yakh 57.45 120.0
120.0
120.0
Симонов Д.В.
Category 66 kg
1
Kravtsov Maksim T 2003 Kinel 64.85 145.0
152.5
155.0
152.5
67.40 12 Храмов О.В.
2
Yakhyaev Said T 2004 Pyt-Yakh 65.80 140.0
147.5
155.0
147.5
64.20 9 Симонов Д.В.
3
Romanenko Dmitriy T 2003 Lesnoy 65.65 122.5
127.5
132.5
132.5
57.81 8 Мустафин С.М.
4
Avksentyev Nikita T 2005 Pyt-Yakh 63.50 120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
58.78 7 Симонов Д.В.
5
Kolpakov Dmitriy T 2003 Nerekhta 63.60 122.5
130.0
132.5
130.0
58.68 6 Кудряшов С.Н.
6
Khvalybov Roman T 2003 Krasnoufimsk 65.05 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
50.66 5 Некрасов М.П.
7
Utorov Marsel T 2005 Oktyabrskiy 65.90 87.5
95.0
100.0
100.0
43.46 Урусов С.А.
8
Semibratov Anatoliy T 2006 Noyabrsk 65.75 95.0
95.0
97.5
97.5
42.47 Флегантов А.О.
9
Kazarskiy Maksim T 2005 Noyabrsk 64.35 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
37.88 Бахшиев Р.М.
10
Koval Leonid T 2003 Dalnegorsk 65.65 80.0
130.0
135.0
80.0
34.90 Лапынин В.Б.
Category 74 kg
1
Arzanyaev Artem T 2004 Poykovskiy 73.95 155.0
157.5
165.0
165.0
64.29 12 Малюгин В.С.
2
Ozerov Saveliy T 2004 Obninsk 73.00 145.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
61.08 9 Губанова В.И.
3
Kruchinin Oleg T 2004 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 73.55 142.5
147.5
157.5
147.5
57.74 8 Халбеков Р.А.
4
Sidorov Dmitriy T 2004 Ozyorniy 72.30 130.0
140.0
147.5
140.0
55.64 7 Лебедев В.В.
5
Abdrshin Danila T 2003 Orenburg 73.40 137.5
145.0
147.5
137.5
53.92 6 Толстых В.В.
6
Dyakov Nikita T 2005 Noyabrsk 74.00 125.0
135.0
150.0
135.0
52.57 5 Флегантов А.О.
-
Scherbinin Nikita T 2004 Kostroma 73.25 132.5
137.5
137.5
Уразов А.Ю.
Category 83 kg
1
Syrovoy Konstantin T 2003 Poykovskiy 79.65 165.0
172.5
172.5
165.0
60.54 12 Малюгин В.С.
2
Verolaykin Evgeniy T 2004 Karpinsk 81.35 150.0
157.5
167.5
157.5
56.88 9 Куликов А.В.
3
Maksimov Ivan T 2004 Cheboksari 81.70 135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
52.20 8 Кострюков В.В.
4
Cheredov Artur T 2006 Magadan 81.60 135.0
140.0
145.0
135.0
48.64 7 Крюков М.Ю.
5
Moiseenko Vladislav T 2006 Noyabrsk 81.00 107.5
115.0
122.5
122.5
44.38 Флегантов А.О.
6
Karpushin Nikita T 2006 Kanevskaya 82.30 95.0
105.0
105.0
95.0
34.02 Карпушин Р.
Category 93 kg
1
Dudarev Grigoriy T 2003 Irkutsk 92.15 175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
59.86 12 Володько В.А., Сауков К.М.
2
Petrov Nikita T 2003 Miass 92.30 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
58.14 9 Поделко И.В.
3
Gostev Vladimir T 2003 Inta 91.40 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
51.80 8 Болтинский С.Н., Болтинский А.С.
4
Skameyko Vsevolod T 2003 Salehard 89.85 130.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
46.43 Хосроева Е.В.
5
Paramoshkin Aleksandr T 2004 Suzemka 86.55 105.0
112.5
120.0
112.5
38.91 Коротченков Е.А., Коротченков А.А.
6
Romanov Nikita T 2003 Noyabrsk 83.65 105.0
115.0
115.0
105.0
37.17 Бахшиев Р.М.
Category 105 kg
1
Kasymov Nikita T 2004 Suzemka 104.20 180.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
60.76 12 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
2
Gusev Egor T 2003 Nizhniy Tagil 94.15 120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
44.34 Чуба А.Е.
3
Chebotarev Vladislav T 2003 Novoshakhtinsk 95.10 125.0
125.0
132.5
125.0
40.82 Степаненко Е.Е.
-
Kurdyukov Andrey T 2003 Pyt-Yakh 93.80 135.0
135.0
135.0
Симонов Д.В.
Category 120 kg
1
Nigmatullin Maksim T 2004 Nizhniy Tagil 117.40 170.0
182.5
192.5
192.5
57.08 12 Чурсина В.О.
2
Banschikov Pavel T 2003 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 108.05 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
58.24 9 Небаев М.Л.
3
Sugak Artem T 2005 Noyabrsk 117.95 160.0
160.0
182.5
160.0
47.36 Флегантов А.О.
4
Gaponov Kirill T 2004 Noyabrsk 118.25 140.0
150.0
162.5
150.0
44.36 Флегантов А.О.
Category 120+ kg
1
Sherstnev Ilya T 2003 Zelenodolsk 131.55 265.0
nsj 285.0
300.0
nsj 285.0
81.45 12 Крысин И.А.
2
Lyalin Dmitriy T 2003 Stanovoe 148.00 185.0
195.0
200.0
200.0
55.54 9 Скляренко А.А.
3
Chekalov Artem T 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 141.00 180.0
190.0
192.5
192.5
54.03 8 Федоров П.Е.
4
Grishin Gleb T 2003 Saint Petersburg 140.75 180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
53.35 7 Полозов Д.Ю.
-
Valynov Artem T 2003 Zarechnyy 134.45 140.0
140.0
140.0
Ярмаркин С.Н., Ушакова М.Ю.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Nosonov Aleksey 110.0 45.25 82.52
2
Sherstnev Ilya nsj 285.0 131.55 81.45
3
Dumikyan Edmond 120.0 51.90 70.66
4
Kravtsov Maksim 152.5 64.85 67.40
5
Andrienko Nikita 117.5 52.85 67.30
6
Vakhrushev Konstantin 132.5 57.90 66.86
7
Savinykh Yuriy 130.0 57.50 66.19
8
Arzanyaev Artem 165.0 73.95 64.29
9
Yakhyaev Said 147.5 65.80 64.20
10
Ozerov Saveliy 155.0 73.00 61.08