Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP SJ and J Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат ФПР среди возрастов 14-18 и 19-23 по жиму
Location
Tula
Date
8 - 11 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
272
ID
65941
Views
1009
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Sivtsev Ayaal J 2002 Yakutsk 51.25 95.0
102.5
110.0
110.0
71.84 12 Давыдов П.Н.
2
Nikiforov Nikita J 2001 Dalnegorsk 52.10 80.0
82.5
87.5
87.5
56.62 9 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
3
Nosach Egor J 2002 Krasnoyarsk 51.85 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
55.15 8 Бычков А.Н., Носач Е.В.
Category 59 kg
1
Komissarov Boris J 1998 Kursk 58.35 135.0
nj 145.5
nj 150.0
nj 150.0
91.07 12 Григорьев В.И.
2
Ermolenko Nikita J 1998 Baykalsk 58.85 105.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
69.49 9 Бычков А.Н., Нелюбова В.П.
3
Kuzmin Eduard J 2002 Krasnoyarsk 58.65 107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
68.11 8 Ходосевич Г.В.
4
Asiryan Artem J 2000 Pyatigorsk 59.00 100.0
110.0
117.5
110.0
66.37 7
5
Popov Matvey J 2002 Dalnegorsk 56.90 90.0
95.0
97.5
90.0
55.42 6 Лапынин В.Б.
Category 66 kg
1
Kuryanov Evgeniy J 2001 Voronezh 65.75 150.0
157.5
162.5
157.5
89.52 12 Гончаров А.Е.
2
Khutorov Egor J 1999 Ulyanovsk 65.35 140.0
145.0
147.5
145.0
82.69 9 Стафеев А.И.
3
Volosyanikov Aleksandr J 1999 Berjozovka 64.75 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
80.24 8 Качаев А.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Sergeenko Aleksey J 1998 Novgorod 73.70 165.0
172.5
180.0
180.0
96.20 12 Иванищенко А.Б.
2
Stolnikov Denis J 2002 Lakinsk 68.40 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
90.40 9 Фокин А.А., Иванов С.В.
3
Shabanov Evgeniy J 2001 Hanti-Mansiysk 73.25 150.0
157.5
160.0
157.5
84.45 8 Нарыгина Е.О.
4
Mullin Daniil J 2001 Ulyanovsk 72.25 147.5
152.5
160.0
152.5
82.37 7 Рафиков М.И., Назметдинов Р.А.
5
Shakhnazaryan David J 2000 Korenovsk 72.75 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
75.34 6 Бульба М.М.
6
Losev Pavel J 1999 Sobinka 73.20 137.5
140.0
145.0
140.0
75.09 5 Фокин А.А.
7
Stetsenko Kirill J 2002 Dalnegorsk 73.85 105.0
110.0
120.0
110.0
58.73 4 Лапынин В.Б.
Category 83 kg
1
Talko Andrey J 2002 Irkutsk 81.55 170.0
175.0
182.5
182.5
92.50 12 Володько В.А., Сауков К.М.
2
Shiryaev Oleg J 1999 Obninsk 82.35 150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
81.95 9 Маричев И.В.
3
Malgin Sergey J 1998 Zhukov 81.70 155.0
160.0
162.5
160.0
81.02 8 Анциферов М.А.
4
Shatalov Evgeniy J 1998 Uzlovaya 79.05 145.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
79.84 7 Казанцев Н.А.
5
Ozkaya Serdar J 2000 Saint Petersburg 80.70 150.0
155.0
157.5
155.0
78.99 6 Протченко Л.В.
6
Stepanov Evgeniy J 2001 Krasnoyarsk 82.10 147.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
77.03 5 Ходосевич Г.В.
7
Dorodnov Anton J 2000 Tula 82.35 130.0
137.5
142.5
137.5
69.34 4 Казанцев Н.А.
Category 93 kg
1
Syunikov Bogdan J 1998 Moscow 90.70 190.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
91.26 12 Куницын В.Б.
2
Shekhovtsev Evgeniy J 1999 Kursk 90.65 165.0
170.0
172.5
170.0
81.68 9 Анпилогов Р.А.
3
Pashigrev Dmitriy J 1998 Novgorod 92.50 155.0
162.5
165.0
162.5
77.30 8 Иванищенко А.Б.
4
Klimin Kirill J 1999 Russia 91.15 145.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
74.27 7 Алференко М.Э., Степаненко С.А.
Category 105 kg
1
Okhezin Aleksandr J 2002 Krasnodar 102.00 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
88.50 12 Сидоренко А.В.
2
Deryugin Mikhail J 1998 Obninsk 104.05 185.0
192.5
195.0
195.0
87.68 9 Хабаровский В.Ю.
3
Kosyanov Aleksey J 1998 Kolomna 103.65 165.0
172.5
172.5
172.5
77.71 8
4
Kolevatov Aleksey J 2001 Kirov 103.45 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
68.76 7 Арасланов Р.Н.
Category 120 kg
1
Chernyaev Kirill J 1998 Mytischi 118.95 190.0
200.0
205.0
205.0
86.81 12 Малов Н.В.
2
Karyakin Vyacheslav J 2002 Kurgan 109.15 172.5
177.5
185.0
185.0
81.38 9 Фальковский П.П.
3
Rogov Maksim J 1999 Tula 106.15 145.0
145.0
64.60 8 Казанцев Н.А.
Category 120+ kg
1
Sidorychev Aleksandr J 2000 Ivanovo 144.90 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
78.23 12 Щурилов И.С., Коростин М.Ю.
2
Sunnatov Rustam J 2001 Belovo 136.40 165.0
175.0
182.5
175.0
70.05 9 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
3
Merkulov Aleksandr J 2001 Kursk 123.00 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
62.62 8 Григорьев В.И.
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Sergeenko Aleksey 180.0 73.70 96.20
2
Talko Andrey 182.5 81.55 92.50
3
Syunikov Bogdan 190.0 90.70 91.26
4
Komissarov Boris nj 150.0 58.35 91.07
5
Stolnikov Denis 162.5 68.40 90.40
6
Kuryanov Evgeniy 157.5 65.75 89.52
7
Okhezin Aleksandr 195.0 102.00 88.50
8
Deryugin Mikhail 195.0 104.05 87.68
9
Chernyaev Kirill 205.0 118.95 86.81
10
Shabanov Evgeniy 157.5 73.25 84.45
Team
Team Result Points
1
Kursk 12 + 9 + 8 29
2
Krasnoyarsk 8 + 8 + 5 21
3
Novgorod 12 + 8 20
4
Dalnegorsk 9 + 6 + 4 19
5
Obninsk 9 + 9 18
6
Ulyanovsk 9 + 7 16
7
Irkutsk 12 12
Ivanovo 12 12
Krasnodar 12 12
Moscow 12 12
Mytischi 12 12
Tula 8 + 4 12
Voronezh 12 12
Yakutsk 12 12
8
Baykalsk 9 9
Belovo 9 9
Kurgan 9 9
Lakinsk 9 9
9
Berjozovka 8 8
Hanti-Mansiysk 8 8
Kolomna 8 8
Zhukov 8 8
10
Kirov 7 7
Pyatigorsk 7 7
Russia 7 7
Uzlovaya 7 7
11
Korenovsk 6 6
Saint Petersburg 6 6
12
Sobinka 5 5