Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP SJ and J Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат ФПР среди возрастов 14-18 и 19-23 по жиму
Location
Tula
Date
8 - 11 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
272
ID
65941
Views
961
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Aleksandrova Oisha J 1999 Tsivilsk 41.70 60.0
65.0
nj 67.5
nj 67.5
83.66 12 Кабуркин А.Н.
2
Dmitrieva Rada J 1999 Krasnoyarsk 42.90 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
62.44 9 Ходосевич Г.В.
Category 47 kg
1
Volodko Ekaterina J 2001 Irkutsk 46.80 62.5
65.0
67.5
65.0
69.22 12 Володько В.А., Сауков К.М.
2
Reprintseva Anastasiya J 2002 pgt Kshenskiy 46.45 55.0
60.0
65.0
60.0
64.45 9 Григорьев В.И.
3
Fazullina Alina J 2002 Izhevsk 47.00 55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
63.59 8 Асанов Э.Н.
4
Glukhova Inna J 2001 Kurovskoe 46.70 50.0
55.0
57.5
55.0
58.72 7 Воропаев П.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Fedorova Evgeniya J 1998 Ulyanovsk 49.05 72.5
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.98 12 Стафеев А.И.
2
Lavrentyeva Olga J 1999 Kazan 51.05 72.5
77.5
82.5
77.5
75.45 9
3
Kashina Veronika J 2001 Svobodnyy 51.55 65.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
67.54 8 Реутов А.В.
4
Zhanysova Ilona J 2000 Dalnegorsk 51.10 65.0
67.5
70.0
65.0
63.22 7 Ким С.А.
5
Belskaya Tatyana J 2002 Lyagushye 51.60 60.0
65.0
65.0
60.0
57.84 6 Бельский И.Л.
Category 57 kg
1
Ivanova Yuliya J 1998 Kamyshin 56.00 87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
83.34 12 Чухонастова А.В.
2
Nazarova Ekaterina J 2000 Moscow 56.70 85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
80.34 9 Иванов С.В.
3
Obolskaya Yuliya J 2000 Krasnoyarsk 56.80 75.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
75.78 8 Ходосевич Г.В.
4
Ermolenko Stefaniya J 1999 Irkutsk 55.60 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
67.94 7 Володько В.А., Сауков К.М.
5
Panarina Ekaterina J 2000 Smolensk 54.45 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
64.45 6 Михайлова О.Ю., Соломичев И.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Chernovol Aleksandra J 2000 Goryachiy Klyuch 62.60 110.0
nj 112.5
115.0
nj 112.5
94.21 12 Кесаев Э.М.
2
Vasilyeva Yuliya J 2000 Novgorod 62.60 75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
67.00 9 Иванищенко А.Б.
3
Bessonova Lada J 2001 Obninsk 62.10 70.0
75.0
80.0
75.0
63.10 8 Хабаровский В.Ю.
Category 69 kg
1
Zamaldinova Diana J 2002 Ulyanovsk 68.60 nj 90.0
nj 95.0
nj 100.0
nj 100.0
79.95 12 Никулина Е.В., Фомин А.Н.
2
Gerasimova Daniela J 1999 Maloyaroslavets 68.15 nj 72.5
75.0
77.5
77.5
62.14 9 Демидов А.Д.
3
Novikova Anna J 1999 Mytischi 66.95 72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
60.64 8 Малов Н.В.
4
Chilachava Marika J 2001 Tula 65.10 nj 55.0
57.5
60.0
55.0
45.09 7 Рогов М.Ф.
Category 76 kg
1
Vozmilova Anna J 2001 Nizhniy Tagil 75.90 nj 92.5
nj 97.5
nj 100.0
nj 100.0
76.84 12 Шекуров С.В.
2
Matyakubova Dinara J 1999 Kaluga 72.95 nj 75.0
82.5
92.5
82.5
64.30 9 Чистяков М.Р., Федотов С.Н.
Category 84 kg
1
Minaeva Anastasiya J 1998 Maloyaroslavets 83.35 95.0
102.5
107.5
107.5
80.36 12 Хабаровский В.Ю.
2
Galskaya Olga J 2001 Ilinskiy 79.80 85.0
90.0
92.5
92.5
69.97 9 Соловьёв Е.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Lukina Olesya J 1999 Tula 115.30 77.5
82.5
87.5
82.5
58.72 12 Мошаров Н.Е.
2
Prikhodko Anna J 2002 Dinskaya 135.10 80.0
82.5
87.5
82.5
58.24 9 Водяных В.И.
3
Zakharova Alisa J 2001 Lokomotivnyy 85.55 67.5
72.5
75.0
72.5
53.85 8 Поделко И.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Chernovol Aleksandra nj 112.5 62.60 94.21
2
Aleksandrova Oisha nj 67.5 41.70 83.66
3
Ivanova Yuliya 92.5 56.00 83.34
4
Fedorova Evgeniya 80.0 49.05 80.98
5
Minaeva Anastasiya 107.5 83.35 80.36
6
Nazarova Ekaterina 90.0 56.70 80.34
7
Zamaldinova Diana nj 100.0 68.60 79.95
8
Vozmilova Anna nj 100.0 75.90 76.84
9
Obolskaya Yuliya 85.0 56.80 75.78
10
Lavrentyeva Olga 77.5 51.05 75.45