Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia BP SJ and J Bench Press Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат ФПР среди возрастов 14-18 и 19-23 по жиму
Location
Tula
Date
8 - 11 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
272
ID
65941
Views
966
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 13 feb
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Team Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Mitina Valeriya T 2006 Inta 41.85 47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
61.64 12 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
2
Kozlovskaya Roza T 2005 Pyt-Yakh 42.90 47.5
50.0
55.0
50.0
59.46 9 Симонов Д.В.
3
Filatova Anastasiya T 2003 Bugulma 42.05 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
52.02 8 Крюков В.П.
4
Anerkhanova Diana T 2003 Novokuznetsk 42.80 40.0
42.5
45.0
42.5
50.71 7 Давыдов И.А.
Category 47 kg
1
Udaltsova Alina T 2003 Sheksna 47.00 nsj 70.5
71.5
nsj 74.0
nsj 74.0
78.43 12 Заборин Д.А.
2
Nikitina Anastasiya T 2007 Mytischi 46.95 67.5
nsj 71.0
nsj 73.5
nsj 73.5
77.99 9 Матвеев Вас.В., Матвеев Вик.В.
3
Salakhli Ekaterina T 2004 Inta 46.40 47.5
50.0
50.0
47.5
51.09 8 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
4
Mikityuk Lada T 2004 Murmansk 45.30 40.0
42.5
47.5
40.0
44.28 7 Родичев А.А.
Category 52 kg
1
Dolbilova Mariya T 2003 Verkhnyaya Salda 48.80 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
63.60 12 Мигачёв В.В.
2
Kurkova Mariya T 2004 Davydovo 50.55 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
61.41 9 Павлов В.К.
3
Golionko Anastasiya T 2006 st. Bekeshevskaya 49.35 52.5
57.5
57.5
52.5
52.81 8 Голионко А.В.
4
Gvozdeva Darya T 2003 Dalnegorsk 49.10 35.0
40.0
40.0
40.0
40.45 7 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
Category 57 kg
1
Demidova Arina T 2003 Mamonovo 56.60 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
89.39 12 Тавастшерна А.Ю.
2
Smychok Magdalina T 2003 Inta 56.00 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
47.30 9 Болтинский С.Н., Болтинский А.С.
3
Afonina Alina T 2006 Korablino 56.15 50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
47.20 8 Папин В.Н.
4
Kharitonova Stanislava T 2005 Belyov 56.15 45.0
47.5
50.0
45.0
40.46 7 Ефимов В.Н.
Category 63 kg
1
Toropitsina Olga T 2003 Dalnegorsk 61.45 77.5
80.0
82.5
82.5
69.84 12 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
2
Chinaeva Ekaterina T 2003 Mytischi 62.35 72.5
77.5
80.0
80.0
67.15 9 Матвеев Вас.В., Матвеев Вик.В.
3
Mizinova Tatyana T 2003 Miass 62.85 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
62.67 8 Поделко И.В.
Category 69 kg
1
Dyakova Veronika T 2004 Dalnegorsk 65.45 nsj 87.5
nsj 90.0
95.0
nsj 90.0
73.59 12 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
2
Volvenkina Viktoriya T 2003 Mytischi 68.80 nsj 72.5
77.5
82.5
82.5
65.87 9 Матвеев Вик.В., Матвеев Вас.В.
Category 76 kg
1
Tugasheva Darya T 2003 Dalnegorsk 70.25 nsj 57.5
nsj 60.0
nsj 62.5
nsj 62.5
49.45 12 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
2
Shmonova Angelina T 2005 Korenovsk 69.60 nsj 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
43.69 9 Бульба М.М.
Category 84 kg
1
Bykova Tatyana T 2005 Tyumen 82.95 67.5
72.5
77.5
77.5
58.00 12 Быков Э.Л.
2
Ivakhnenko Yana T 2005 Kamyshin 81.60 55.0
60.0
62.5
62.5
46.98 9 Быков А.С.
Category 84+ kg
1
Samsonova Anastasiya T 2004 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 105.45 45.0
50.0
55.0
50.0
35.88 12 Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Demidova Arina 100.0 56.60 89.39
2
Udaltsova Alina nsj 74.0 47.00 78.43
3
Nikitina Anastasiya nsj 73.5 46.95 77.99
4
Dyakova Veronika nsj 90.0 65.45 73.59
5
Toropitsina Olga 82.5 61.45 69.84
6
Chinaeva Ekaterina 80.0 62.35 67.15
7
Volvenkina Viktoriya 82.5 68.80 65.87
8
Dolbilova Mariya 62.5 48.80 63.60
9
Mizinova Tatyana 75.0 62.85 62.67
10
Mitina Valeriya 50.0 41.85 61.64