Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russian Powerlifting Championship - Veterans

Added by
Pete Kravtsov 10 jan
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 10 jan
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 57 kg
1
Eremenko Svetlana M3 1957 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 55.85 110.0
120.0
130.0
120.0
120.0
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
300.0
58.26 Чекасин К.Е.
Category 63 kg
1
Tikanova Tatyana M1 1973 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 61.75 130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
140.0
152.5
162.5
152.5
152.5
377.5
68.94 Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
2
Chizhevskaya Evgeniya M1 1975 Kaliningrad 57.35 130.0
140.0
150.0
140.0
140.0
75.0
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
342.5
65.40 Рудик А.Аф., Солодов А.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Fedotov Valeriy M3 1954 Vyborg 56.04 70.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
57.5
60.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
267.5
40.56 Лилейко А.С.
Category 66 kg
1
Aksenov Nikolay M3 1957 Obninsk 62.80 170.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
87.5
95.0
102.5
102.5
102.5
170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
492.5
68.39 Хабаровский В.Ю.
Category 74 kg
1
Kryukov Mikhail M1 1972 Magadan 72.10 165.0
185.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
175.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
525.0
66.18
Category 83 kg
1
Topol Dmitriy M1 1981 Novocherkassk 82.60 285.0
295.0
305.0
295.0
295.0
180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
270.0
285.0
303.0
285.0
285.0
772.5
89.46 Безносов М.В.
2
Godukha Aleksandr M1 1972 Surgut 82.30 265.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
280.0
180.0
180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
225.0
250.0
250.0
250.0
720.0
83.56 Машинцов С.С., Фролов М.Н.
3
Nikitin Aleksandr M1 1975 Moscow 82.70 260.0
265.0
265.0
260.0
260.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
245.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
255.0
680.0
78.69
-
Godukha Aleksandr M1 1972 Surgut 82.30
Курманалиев М.А.
1
Skulinets Pavel M2 1967 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 82.70 235.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
100.0
115.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
235.0
245.0
250.0
245.0
245.0
635.0
73.48 Чекасин К.Е.
Category 93 kg
1
Vishnyakov Stanislav M1 1976 Oryol 91.45 260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
180.0
190.0
200.0
190.0
190.0
280.0
302.5
280.0
280.0
730.0
79.87
1
Ulosen Nikolay M3 1958 Hanti-Mansiysk 83.85 175.0
185.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
127.5
132.5
137.5
132.5
132.5
180.0
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
530.0
60.84 Рыков С.В.
1
Patrino Anatoliy M4 1948 Kingisepp 83.25 110.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
85.0
85.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
340.0
39.19
Category 105 kg
1
Korovin Leonid M1 1977 Troitsk 102.25 285.0
300.0
315.0
300.0
300.0
215.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
225.0
255.0
270.0
285.0
270.0
270.0
795.0
82.26 Матынян Л.Г.
2
Saydakov Aleksandr M1 1978 Samara 100.55 275.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
750.0
78.22 Борисов И.Г., Шутяк Д.В.
-
Klypov Sergey M1 1980 Voskresensk 100.50 270.0
285.0
300.0
285.0
285.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
Федосиенко С.А.
1
Eremenko Viktor M2 1970 Omsk 97.05 170.0
185.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
170.0
180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
200.0
220.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
620.0
65.79
1
Gorbunov Aleksandr M3 1960 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 93.60 140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
90.0
100.0
105.0
100.0
100.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
390.0
42.15
2
Agzamov Robert M3 1958 Verkhnyaya Pyshma 96.10 100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
100.0
110.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
355.0
37.86 Зиновьев М.Н.
Category 120 kg
1
Frolov Mikhail M1 1979 Surgut 119.35 305.0
355.0
400.0
305.0
305.0
225.0
245.0
260.0
245.0
245.0
225.0
260.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
840.0
81.35 Синюков А.А.
1
Smagin Vladimir M3 1961 Nizhniy Tagil 105.50 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
165.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
490.0
49.98
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Tikanova Tatyana 377.5 61.75 68.94
2
Chizhevskaya Evgeniya 342.5 57.35 65.40
Masters 4
1
Eremenko Svetlana 300.0 55.85 58.26
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
Masters 1
1
Topol Dmitriy 772.5 82.60 89.46
2
Godukha Aleksandr 720.0 82.30 83.56
3
Korovin Leonid 795.0 102.25 82.26
4
Frolov Mikhail 840.0 119.35 81.35
5
Vishnyakov Stanislav 730.0 91.45 79.87
6
Nikitin Aleksandr 680.0 82.70 78.69
7
Saydakov Aleksandr 750.0 100.55 78.22
8
Kryukov Mikhail 525.0 72.10 66.18
Masters 2
1
Skulinets Pavel 635.0 82.70 73.48
2
Eremenko Viktor 620.0 97.05 65.79
Masters 4
1
Aksenov Nikolay 492.5 62.80 68.39
2
Ulosen Nikolay 530.0 83.85 60.84
3
Smagin Vladimir 490.0 105.50 49.98
4
Gorbunov Aleksandr 390.0 93.60 42.15
5
Fedotov Valeriy 267.5 56.04 40.56
6
Agzamov Robert 355.0 96.10 37.86
Masters 3
1
Patrino Anatoliy 340.0 83.25 39.19