Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Siberia Federal District BP Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат и первенства Сибирского ФО по жиму
Location
Novosibirsk
Date
10 - 12 apr
Division
raw
Number of participants
140
ID
66109
Views
792
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 6 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 6 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Giesh Lyubov O 1997 Tomsk 45.84 55.0
60.0
65.0
65.0
70.92 Танокова Е.Т.
Category 52 kg
1
Kamenek Ekaterina O 1989 Ulyanovsk 50.30 65.0
70.0
75.0
70.0
69.11 Каменек Д.В.
Category 57 kg
1
Poletaeva Irina O 1982 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 56.78 90.0
97.5
102.5
102.5
91.41 Кротов И.М.
Category 63 kg
1
Kolesnikova Anna O 1998 Tomsk 62.80 85.0
92.5
85.0
71.06
2
Abramova Kseniya O 1986 Novosibirsk 60.65 65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
61.87 Завгородний Е.В.
3
Gribkova Elena O 1986 Novokuznetsk 60.55 45.0
50.0
55.0
55.0
46.98 Грибков Д.С.
Category 76 kg
1
Danilova Olga O 1997 Irkutsk 70.90 67.5
70.0
72.5
70.0
55.18 Сычёв А.А.
2
Zakharova Irina O 1989 Vladimir 72.65 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
42.94 Овечкин В.В.
Category 84+ kg
1
Sviridova Natalya O 1985 Barabinsk 102.15 87.5
92.5
95.0
95.0
68.42 Хрусталев А.А.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Makarov Konstantin O 1991 Novosibirsk 57.82 110.0
120.0
110.0
67.13 Федосиенко С.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Evdokimov Yaroslav O 2002 Koltsovo 66.00 130.0
145.0
145.0
130.0
73.74 Смирнов Н.Д.
Category 74 kg
1
Gaponenko Konstantin O 1986 Novosibirsk 72.50 130.0
140.0
140.0
75.48 Федосиенко С.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Afanasyev Sergey O 1987 Novosibirsk 83.00 155.0
162.5
175.0
175.0
87.90 Федосиенко С.А.
2
Zelenin Maksim O 1992 Russia 82.50 165.0
172.5
175.0
172.5
86.91
3
Abyshev Ivan O 1993 Kemerovo 83.00 157.5
162.5
167.5
167.5
84.13 Журавлёв В.И.
Category 93 kg
1
Brazhnik Andrey O 1983 Novosibirsk 89.95 180.0
187.5
187.5
187.5
90.43
2
Romanovich Denis O 1988 Yashkino 92.70 180.0
187.5
187.5
180.0
85.53
Category 105 kg
1
Khodykin Aleksandr O 1992 Russia 104.50 205.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
94.24 Стороженко Д.А.
2
Vishnyakov Nikolay O 1988 Koltsovo 93.20 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
82.94
Category 120 kg
1
Zvolskiy Sergey O 1982 Omsk 118.00 170.0
177.5
182.5
177.5
75.43
2
Bozhko Aleksandr O 1979 Koltsovo 105.70 130.0
142.5
150.0
150.0
66.96
Category 120+ kg
1
Dresvyannikov Vitaliy O 1988 Novoaltaysk 122.10 180.0
190.0
195.0
190.0
79.57 Стороженко Д.А.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Poletaeva Irina 102.5 56.78 91.41
2
Kolesnikova Anna 85.0 62.80 71.06
3
Giesh Lyubov 65.0 45.84 70.92
4
Kamenek Ekaterina 70.0 50.30 69.11
5
Sviridova Natalya 95.0 102.15 68.42
6
Abramova Kseniya 72.5 60.65 61.87
7
Danilova Olga 70.0 70.90 55.18
8
Gribkova Elena 55.0 60.55 46.98
9
Zakharova Irina 55.0 72.65 42.94
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Khodykin Aleksandr 210.0 104.50 94.24
2
Brazhnik Andrey 187.5 89.95 90.43
3
Afanasyev Sergey 175.0 83.00 87.90
4
Zelenin Maksim 172.5 82.50 86.91
5
Romanovich Denis 180.0 92.70 85.53
6
Abyshev Ivan 167.5 83.00 84.13
7
Vishnyakov Nikolay 175.0 93.20 82.94
8
Dresvyannikov Vitaliy 190.0 122.10 79.57
9
Gaponenko Konstantin 140.0 72.50 75.48
10
Zvolskiy Sergey 177.5 118.00 75.43