Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia Bench Press Championship

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Чемпионат России по пауэрлифтингу (жиму) 14.02.2022
Location
Moscow
Date
14 - 18 feb
Division
equip
Number of participants
139
ID
66453
Views
1650
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 feb
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 4 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 47 kg
1
Zadorina Yana O 1982 Belovo 46.20 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
92.37 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
2
Martynova Viktoriya O 1985 Kaluga 46.86 100.0
100.0
102.5
102.5
77.84 Полушин А.Н.
3
Simonyants Karina O 1977 Saint Petersburg 46.88 95.0
102.5
105.0
102.5
77.81 Николаев М.М.
4
Pavlova Olga O 1987 Saint Petersburg 44.78 70.0
77.5
100.0
77.5
61.51 Николаев М.М.
Category 52 kg
1
Ruzanova Alena O 1997 Abakan 51.46 132.5
140.0
140.0
132.5
92.62 Карабонцев А.В., Первухин Д.Ю.
2
Kartel Anastasiya O 1997 Saint Petersburg 51.38 102.5
107.5
115.0
115.0
80.49 Коновалов А.А.
3
Fedorova Evgeniya O 1998 Ulyanovsk 50.96 107.5
112.5
115.0
112.5
79.28 Стафеев А.И.
4
Petukhova Alesya O 1997 Magadan 51.44 100.0
105.0
110.0
100.0
69.92 Крюков М.Ю.
5
Shuvalova Darya O 1987 Moscow 51.88 92.5
92.5
100.0
92.5
64.22 Свистунов А.Р.
6
Ilina Oksana O 1998 Ulan-Ude 51.92 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
62.45 Колмаков В.Я.
Category 57 kg
1
Kotkova Larisa O 1974 Naberezhnie Chelny 55.98 150.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
101.40 Микрюкова А.Е.
2
Demidova Arina O 2003 Mamonovo 56.36 135.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
97.64 Тавастшерна А.Ю.
3
Tereshina Natalya O 1992 Ulyanovsk 56.98 100.0
100.0
115.0
100.0
64.58 Никулина Е.В.
-
Sitdikova (Redzhepova) Aygul O 1989 Zelenodolsk 53.64 162.5
162.5
162.5
Крысин И.А.
Category 63 kg
1
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia O 1985 Novocheboksarsk 57.28 142.5
150.0
155.0
155.0
99.72 Кострюков В.В.
2
Yultsova Viktoriya O 2002 Moscow 62.60 147.5
152.5
157.5
152.5
92.40 Солодов А.В., Неклюдов А.В.
3
Kolesnik Daniela O 1999 Moscow 57.04 140.0
147.5
152.5
147.5
95.18 Карабонцев А.В.
4
Ivanova Yuliya O 1998 Kamyshin 59.68 127.5
137.5
150.0
137.5
85.96 Чухонастова А.В.
5
Batalova (Fursova) Dina O 1992 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 59.56 120.0
127.5
132.5
127.5
79.82 Баталов В.В.
6
Yatsko Anastasiya O 1994 Kaluga 61.35 92.5
100.0
107.5
100.0
61.38 Цуканов В.А.
-
Lobacheva Irina O 1982 Rostov-na-Donu 62.55 107.5
107.5
115.0
Безносов М.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Lyubeznaya (Potseluyeva) Galina O 1980 Suzemka 72.00 150.0
160.0
167.5
160.0
89.52 Заложков С.В.
2
Vasilyeva Anna O 2001 Kurgan 67.85 155.0
155.0
162.5
155.0
89.51 Алференко М.Э.
3
Gulidova Maria O 1989 Klimovo 67.90 150.0
152.5
160.0
152.5
88.03 Ермаченко А.В.
4
Ryabova Mariya O 1993 Saint Petersburg 68.85 150.0
157.5
157.5
150.0
85.93 Калинин А.С.
5
Nelyubova Valentina O 1966 Krasnoyarsk 68.45 125.0
132.5
135.0
135.0
77.58 Бычков А.Н.
6
Trofimova Svetlana O 1978 Arhangelsk 71.45 130.0
135.0
142.5
135.0
75.83 Солодов А.В., Евсеев А.В.
7
Naam Amaliya O 1995 Nizhniy Tagil 71.90 110.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
68.58 Шекуров С.В.
8
Baturina Mariya O 1990 Ulan-Ude 70.50 115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
67.87 Колмаков В.Я.
9
Belyaeva Marina O 1982 Cheboksari 70.95 110.0
117.5
117.5
117.5
66.24 Кострюков В.В.
Category 84 kg
1
Protchenko Lyudmila O 1986 Saint Petersburg 83.05 180.0
180.0
185.0
185.0
97.02 Муминов В.И.
2
Baranova Ekaterina O 1992 Noyabrsk 83.25 165.0
170.0
182.5
182.5
95.62 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
3
Stoma Inna O 1980 Zelenogorsk 73.20 147.5
147.5
160.0
147.5
81.84 Чешук С.С.
4
Kozlova Nina O 1998 Sovetskiy 81.10 110.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
71.49 Кононович О.П., Пинженин И.А.
5
Minaeva Anastasiya O 1998 Maloyaroslavets 83.50 127.5
135.0
150.0
135.0
70.65 Хабаровский В.Ю.
6
Gordienko Darya O 1988 Arhangelsk 83.55 115.0
120.0
127.5
120.0
62.78 Солодов А.В.
-
Ivacheva Irina O 1969 Kurgan 75.00 150.0
150.0
150.0
Алференко М.Э.
-
Erokhina Mariya O 1995 Petrozavodsk 75.00 147.5
150.0
150.0
Ерохин О.М.
Category 84+ kg
1
Efimtseva Darya O 2000 Obninsk 152.35 185.0
200.0
207.5
207.5
95.29 Хабаровский В.Ю.
2
Pokazanyeva Yana O 1997 Nizhnevartovsk 94.50 180.0
187.5
192.5
192.5
96.46 Хамов А.С., Мороз В.И.
3
Pugovkina Alla O 1975 Moscow 92.85 165.0
165.0
172.5
165.0
83.14 Солодюк Д.А.
4
Semenukha Oksana O 1995 Krasnoyarsk 87.50 130.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
74.55 Долгопятов Ф.В.
-
Kotova Ekaterina O 1993 Klimovo 84.65
Ермаченко А.В.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 59 kg
1
Smirnov Oleg O 1990 Kaliningrad 58.04 200.0
207.5
211.5
207.5
104.39 Косенков О.Н., Сорока Б.В.
2
Druzhinin Vladimir O 1985 Navashino 58.96 175.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
91.24 Медведев В.И.
3
Kilyushev Anatoliy O 1986 Ufa 50.62 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
110.26 Шейко Б.И.
4
Komissarov Boris O 1998 Kursk 58.88 180.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
88.93 Григорьев В.И.
5
Butenin Pavel O 1981 Vologda 58.12 140.0
145.0
145.0
140.0
70.31 Заборин Д.А.
-
Klimenko Georgiy O 1995 Sovetskiy 57.94 200.0
200.0
211.5
Кононович О.П., Пинженин И.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Urusov Yan O 1989 Ufa 66.00 240.0
247.5
n 252.5
n 252.5
109.55 Шейко Б.И., Урусов С.А.
2
Urusov Stanislav O 1991 Oktyabrskiy 65.90 230.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
104.29 Охлюев Е.В., Урусов Я.А.
3
Balabanov Ruslan O 1996 Pyt-Yakh 65.65 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
100.34 Фролов М.Н., Машинцов С.С.
4
Rikhter Aleksey O 1998 Tarko-Sale 66.00 190.0
202.5
217.5
217.5
94.37 Полторацкая В.П.
5
Fattoev Daler O 1992 Hanti-Mansiysk 65.65 195.0
202.5
202.5
195.0
85.07 Рыбин Г.И.
6
Dulepov Aleksandr O 1993 Suzemka 66.00 175.0
182.5
192.5
182.5
79.18 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
7
Ivanov Artem O 1991 Kamensk-Uralskiy 65.45 175.0
180.0
195.0
180.0
78.78 Шевцов Д.В.
8
Frolov Aleksandr O 1989 Sevastopol 65.95 175.0
180.0
180.0
175.0
75.99 Апанасенко В.В.
9
Savelyev Sergey O 1987 Kaluga 65.30 150.0
160.0
175.0
150.0
65.81 Чистяков М.Р.
-
Khvan Andrey O 1985 Kaliningrad 65.30 120.0
120.0
52.65 Сальков А.В.
Category 74 kg
1
Luchkin Dmitriy O 1986 Kaliningrad 72.85 250.0
255.0
263.0
255.0
100.66 Сальков А.В.
2
Vorotilin Valeriy O 1995 Demyakhi 72.85 250.0
255.0
260.0
250.0
98.69 Апёнкин И.И.
3
Grigoryev Aleksandr O 1999 Saint Petersburg 71.05 230.0
237.5
237.5
237.5
95.89 Степаненко В.А., Вендик А.О.
4
Belevantsev Pavel O 1983 Bryansk 73.40 220.0
232.5
232.5
220.0
86.28
5
Perunov Nikita O 1997 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 72.95 195.0
205.0
220.0
205.0
80.83 Небаев М.Л.
6
Zemtsovskiy Denis O 1991 Arhangelsk 73.25 180.0
195.0
207.5
195.0
76.61 Евсеев А.В.
7
Adaktuev Nikolay O 1988 Ulan-Ude 73.45 195.0
205.0
205.0
195.0
76.43 Колмаков В.Я.
8
Bezverkhiy Andrey O 1990 Sevastopol 73.35 180.0
180.0
180.0
70.63 Апанасенко В.В.
9
Lukyanov Aleksandr O 1997 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 70.15 160.0
170.0
170.0
160.0
65.37 Фурсов М.В.
-
Aslanyan Ruslan O 1995 Rostov-na-Donu 66.80
-
Alekseev Aleksey O 1989 Volgograd 71.90 207.5
207.5
207.5
Горячев И.А.
Category 83 kg
1
Butsin Stanislav O 1990 Yekaterinbourg 82.00 260.0
267.5
270.0
270.0
96.94 Шекуров С.В.
2
Neveykov Aleksey O 1966 Yaroslavl 82.25 250.0
262.5
262.5
262.5
94.04 Наметкин А.В.
3
Pankov Sergey O 1998 Chelyabinsk 82.15 260.0
265.0
265.0
260.0
93.23 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
4
Shumilov Egor O 1991 Tyumen 82.35 240.0
247.5
252.5
247.5
88.59
5
Shutyak Dmitriy O 1986 Samara 78.70 220.0
232.5
240.0
240.0
88.87 Поляков А.А., Борисов И.Г.
6
Abyshev Ivan O 1993 Kemerovo 82.85 240.0
260.0
265.0
240.0
85.53 Журавлёв В.И.
7
Ruban Valeriy O 1990 Moscow 82.90 235.0
245.0
255.0
235.0
83.72 Солодюк Д.А.
8
Mansurov Stanislav O 1989 Sovetsk 81.60 210.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
81.07 Мельников Н.М.
9
Gromov Alexander O 1981 Saransk 77.20 200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
81.77 Холопов А.Б.
10
Nikiforov Mikhail O 1990 Stroitel' 81.45 200.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
77.57
11
Kutovoy Maksim O 1989 Murmansk 81.90 197.5
202.5
217.5
202.5
72.77 Солодов А.В., Родичев А.А.
12
Abdumalikov Bakhtiyar O 1979 Magadan 78.80 200.0
210.0
215.0
200.0
73.99
Category 93 kg
1
Kiselev Valentin O 1987 Nizhniy Novgorod 93.00 305.0
312.5
320.0
320.0
105.85 Апанасенко В.В., Паллер М.В.
2
Bobylkov Vasiliy O 1979 Zheleznogorsk 90.30 270.0
285.0
290.0
290.0
97.63 Середа Ю.П.
3
Abbasov Raman O 1993 Krasnoyarsk 92.65 280.0
287.5
290.0
290.0
96.13 Горошко А.А.
4
Volkov Danila O 1991 Cheboksari 93.00 270.0
280.0
292.5
280.0
92.61 Кострюков В.В., Максимов Ю.А.
5
Syunikov Bogdan O 1998 Moscow 90.15 250.0
260.0
250.0
84.25 Куницын В.Б.
6
Piklyaev Denis O 1980 Reutov 92.05 230.0
245.0
245.0
81.53 Пичугин О.И.
7
Ivanov Ivan O 1990 Rostov-na-Donu 92.70 235.0
235.0
245.0
245.0
81.19 Федосиенко С.А.
8
Afanasev Evgeniy O 1985 Samarskaya oblast 91.60 225.0
235.0
240.0
235.0
78.43 Колмаков В.Я.
9
Chistyakov Sergey O 1981 Sheksna 92.20 225.0
225.0
235.0
225.0
74.80 Заборин Д.А.
10
Leonov Vyacheslav O 1984 Bryansk 87.45 210.0
220.0
230.0
210.0
72.14
11
Tarasov Aleksey O 1998 Cheboksari 91.55 205.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
68.44 Кострюков В.В.
-
Plastun Aleksey O 1975 Saint Petersburg 91.90 270.0
270.0
280.0
Куликов М.А.
-
Chernov Aleksey O 1976 Susuman 92.70 215.0
215.0
215.0
Крюков М.Ю.
Category 105 kg
1
Roenko Evgeniy O 1996 Naberezhnie Chelny 104.90 325.0
330.0
335.0
325.0
100.96 Роенко Е.В.
2
Savelyev Egor O 1994 Sterlitamak 105.00 320.0
330.0
335.0
320.0
99.36 Охлюев Е.В.
3
Niyaziyev Enver O 1989 Ulan-Ude 104.05 290.0
300.0
315.0
315.0
98.22
4
Chekasin Konstantin O 1992 Petropavlovsk-Kamchatskiy 105.00 315.0
315.0
315.0
315.0
97.81 Родионов А.С.
5
Degtyarev Sergey O 1992 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 103.90 290.0
300.0
307.5
307.5
95.95 Деревянко И.Г.
6
Rakhmatullin Bulat O 1998 Naberezhnie Chelny 104.45 280.0
295.0
305.0
305.0
94.94 Коткова Л.Ю.
7
Basenko Aleksandr O 1991 Orenburg 104.50 280.0
280.0
295.0
295.0
91.80 Бровков В.Г.
8
Drochnev Roman O 1987 Arhangelsk 100.00 267.5
275.0
282.5
282.5
89.82 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
9
Dergunov Sergey O 1976 Hanti-Mansiysk 102.50 265.0
275.0
282.5
275.0
86.37 Рыбин Г.И.
10
Ozerov Andrey O 1995 Obninsk 102.90 250.0
260.0
275.0
275.0
86.21 Губанова В.И.
11
Smirnov Ivan O 1987 Korsakov 104.70 270.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
83.95
12
Evseev Aleksandr O 1983 Arhangelsk 105.00 250.0
262.5
267.5
267.5
83.06
12
Tregubchak Dmitriy O 1990 Kumertau 104.80 265.0
272.5
280.0
265.0
82.36 Сыкменёв Ал.М.
14
Rudakov Aleksandr O 1990 Yekaterinbourg 102.75 260.0
270.0
280.0
260.0
81.56 Козлов А.И.
15
Sobolev Aleksey O 1985 Voronezh 105.00 260.0
265.0
265.0
260.0
80.73
16
Shipulov Pavel O 1987 Tobolsk 102.70 245.0
260.0
260.0
245.0
76.87
17
Pravoy Viktor O 1986 Magadan 101.85 225.0
230.0
255.0
230.0
72.46 Крюков М.Ю.
-
Grishaev Vladimir O 1981 Severodvinsk 102.40 305.0
305.0
305.0
Солодов А.В.
-
Sukin Ivan O 1990 Pereslavl-Zalesskiy 103.65 300.0
300.0
300.0
Сукин А.А., Зайцев О.В.
-
Kalashnikov Igor O 1977 Moscow 104.40 270.0
275.0
275.0
Павликов Р.И.
-
Glazkov Denis O 1981 Arhangelsk 104.15 245.0
245.0
245.0
Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
-
Saydakov Aleksandr O 1978 Samara 100.00 240.0
240.0
240.0
Шутяк Д.В., Борисов И.Г.
Category 120 kg
1
Sykmenyov Aleksandr O 1978 Orenburg 118.00 342.5
350.0
372.5
350.0
103.58
2
Khamov Aleksey O 1991 Nizhnevartovsk 112.30 340.0
347.5
352.5
340.0
102.55 Мороз В.И.
3
Pavlikov Ruslan O 1978 Domodedovo 115.55 310.0
325.0
342.5
310.0
92.46 Пичугин О.И.
4
Tishkin Vadim O 1992 Ulyanovsk 119.85 295.0
302.5
312.5
295.0
86.82 Фомин А.Н., Солодов А.В.
5
Saydulaev Akraman O 1983 Grozniy 113.80 280.0
290.0
300.0
290.0
87.01 Магамадов А-М.Х.
6
Guryanov Ivan O 1986 Arhangelsk 112.50 265.0
270.0
275.0
275.0
82.88 Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
7
Kochetkov Anton O 1988 Yaroslavl 119.70 270.0
282.5
285.0
270.0
79.50 Свистунов А.Р.
8
Yudin Nikita O 1995 Irkutsk 119.80 260.0
270.0
270.0
260.0
76.53 Теслева С.В.
9
Vdovin Evgeniy O 1984 Saransk 119.05 245.0
255.0
275.0
245.0
72.28 Холопов А.Б.
-
Glazyev Evgeniy O 1986 Desnogorsk 118.05 300.0
300.0
317.5
Абдуллин М.
-
Sakharov Mikhail O 1998 Arhangelsk 118.35 255.0
270.0
270.0
Евсеев А.В.
-
Kharin Artem O 1988 Protvino 119.15 275.0
275.0
Куницын В.Б.
-
Drozdyuk Kirill O 1991 Arhangelsk 119.75 312.5
312.5
312.5
Солодов А.В., Никифоров Н.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Usov Sergey O 1993 Tomsk 123.95 345.0
355.0
381.0
355.0
103.30 Усов С.В.
2
Malyugin Viktor O 1990 Poykovskiy 145.55 330.0
330.0
337.5
330.0
91.96
3
Nalimov Ilya O 1988 Yekaterinbourg 133.30 317.5
325.0
335.0
325.0
92.54 Бреднев А.М.
4
Lomakin Sergey O 1982 Krasnoufimsk 139.45 325.0
335.0
335.0
325.0
91.47 Некрасов М.П.
5
Dokalin Dmitriy O 1990 Kansk 130.00 315.0
325.0
325.0
315.0
90.33 Лыков И.А., Бычков А.Н.
6
Lesukov Konstantin O 1979 Arhangelsk 126.10 307.5
320.0
325.0
307.5
88.99 Солодов А.В., Иванов А.М.
7
Argudyaev Maksim O 1983 Nizhniy Novgorod 156.45 305.0
320.0
327.5
305.0
83.79 Журавлёв Ю.А., Кундин Н.Б.
8
Pshenitsyn Sergey O 1989 Kamensk-Uralskiy 131.25 290.0
295.0
295.0
295.0
84.36 Шевцов Д.В.
9
Morozov Andrey O 1993 Arhangelsk 125.25 230.0
245.0
255.0
245.0
71.05 Евсеев А.В.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kotkova Larisa 155.0 55.98 101.40
2
Lorents (Petrova) Anastasia 155.0 57.28 99.72
3
Demidova Arina 150.0 56.36 97.64
4
Protchenko Lyudmila 185.0 83.05 97.02
5
Pokazanyeva Yana 192.5 94.50 96.46
6
Baranova Ekaterina 182.5 83.25 95.62
7
Efimtseva Darya 207.5 152.35 95.29
8
Kolesnik Daniela 147.5 57.04 95.18
9
Ruzanova Alena 132.5 51.46 92.62
10
Yultsova Viktoriya 152.5 62.60 92.40
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Kilyushev Anatoliy 180.0 50.62 110.26
2
Urusov Yan n 252.5 66.00 109.55
3
Kiselev Valentin 320.0 93.00 105.85
4
Smirnov Oleg 207.5 58.04 104.39
5
Urusov Stanislav 240.0 65.90 104.29
6
Sykmenyov Aleksandr 350.0 118.00 103.58
7
Usov Sergey 355.0 123.95 103.30
8
Khamov Aleksey 340.0 112.30 102.55
9
Roenko Evgeniy 325.0 104.90 100.96
10
Luchkin Dmitriy 255.0 72.85 100.66