Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia PF CL BP Subjunior and Junior Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенство ФП России по жиму классическому 14-18, 19-23
Location
Moscow
Date
10 - 15 feb
Division
raw
Number of participants
136
ID
66626
Views
579
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 21 jun
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight B1 B2 B3 B Points Trainer
Category 40 kg
1
Belyaeva Anna T 2005 Rybinsk 38.98 27.5
30.0
30.0
27.5
38.08 Сорокин С.А., Воротникова О.Б.
2
Dmitrieva Valeriya T 2007 Tikhvin 39.64 27.5
32.5
32.5
27.5
36.91 Тузов С.Г.
Category 43 kg
1
Kostina Alina T 2008 Mytischi 42.44 47.5
52.5
55.0
52.5
63.40 Матвеев Вик.В., Матвеева Е.В.
2
Mitina Valeriya T 2006 Inta 42.50 47.5
50.0
55.0
47.5
57.25 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
3
Shemakhanova Ekaterina T 2005 Nerekhta 42.62 42.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
51.01 Мухин В.М.
Category 47 kg
1
Lukash Kristina T 2004 Tula 45.66 47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
54.82 Ендураев А.Е.
2
Salakhli Ekaterina T 2004 Inta 45.88 50.0
52.5
52.5
50.0
54.50 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
3
Kiseleva Anastasiya T 2008 Miass 45.64 42.5
47.5
50.0
47.5
52.10 Поделко И.В., Словцов В.В.
4
Adzhikhalilova Natalya T 2007 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 46.56 45.0
50.0
50.0
45.0
48.21 Деревянко И.Г.
5
Kovalenkova Violetta T 2004 Tikhvin 46.84 30.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
39.90 Тузов С.Г.
Category 52 kg
1
Mochalova Nadezhda T 2007 Moscow 49.82 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.18 Мочалов И.А.
2
Belova Mariya T 2004 Inta 50.98 35.0
40.0
42.5
40.0
68.99 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
Category 57 kg
1
Uryutina Kseniya T 2005 Nerekhta 55.36 70.0
75.0
77.5
75.0
68.16 Кудряшов С.Н.
2
Afonina Alina T 2006 Korablino 52.54 60.0
62.5
65.0
65.0
61.66 Папин В.Н.
3
Golionko Anastasiya T 2006 st. Bekeshevskaya 53.80 60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
60.43 Голионко А.В., Мильцаев П.В.
-
Orlova Anastasiya T 2006 Tikhvin 55.96 40.0
40.0
40.0
0.00 Тузов С.Г.
-
Naumova Aleksandra T 2006 Moscow
Наумов А.В.
Category 63 kg
1
Filimonova Maya T 2004 Kovrov 58.64 67.5
72.5
75.0
75.0
65.40 Филимонов В.А., Филимонова И.М.
2
Zubkova Kseniya T 2004 Moscow 61.45 62.5
65.0
65.0
62.5
52.91 Кучин Ю.Л.
3
Pischik Darya T 2007 Inta 61.55 37.5
42.5
47.5
42.5
35.94 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
-
Begunova Valeriya T 2005 Tikhvin 62.00 60.0
60.0
60.0
0.00 Тузов С.Г.
Category 69 kg
1
Dyakova Veronika T 2004 Dalnegorsk 68.00 95.0
100.0
102.5
100.0
80.27 Ким С.А., Жанысова И.С.
2
Muryksina Diana T 2007 Nerekhta 66.80 50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
45.54 Мухин В.М.
3
Oborok Yana T 2006 Belousovo 63.25 50.0
52.5
55.0
55.0
45.79 Анциферов М.А.
4
Krasnolobdtseva T 2005 Inta 63.45 37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
35.32 Болтинский А.С., Болтинский С.Н.
Category 76 kg
1
Shmonova Angelina T 2005 Korenovsk 71.80 57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
43.01 Бульба М.М.
2
Khosroeva Milena T 2007 Salehard 70.45 50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
43.47 Хосроева Е.В., Хосроев М.Г.
3
Gerasimchuk Alina T 2008 Tula 72.95 37.5
42.5
45.0
42.5
33.13 Рогов М.Ф.
4
Voronina Ekaterina T 2007 Tikhvin 69.90 30.0
35.0
35.0
30.0
23.79 Тузов С.Г.
Category 84 kg
1
Bykova Tatyana T 2005 Tyumen 80.25 77.5
82.5
87.5
87.5
62.30 Быков Э.Л.
2
Benke Polina T 2007 Tikhvin 79.00 40.0
45.0
50.0
45.0
34.14 Тузов С.Г.
Category 84+ kg
1
Roenko Alena T 2006 Kupino 93.65 65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
51.06 Лещенко Н.М.
2
Aks Ilona T 2006 Tikhvin 89.45 55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
40.46 Тузов С.Г.
-
Peradze Darya T 2006 Tikhvin 100.20 55.0
55.0
55.0
0.00 Тузов С.Г.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Dyakova Veronika 100.0 68.00 80.27
2
Mochalova Nadezhda 70.0 49.82 70.18
3
Belova Mariya 40.0 50.98 68.99
4
Uryutina Kseniya 75.0 55.36 68.16
5
Filimonova Maya 75.0 58.64 65.40
6
Kostina Alina 52.5 42.44 63.40
7
Bykova Tatyana 87.5 80.25 62.30
8
Afonina Alina 65.0 52.54 61.66
9
Golionko Anastasiya 65.0 53.80 60.43
10
Mitina Valeriya 47.5 42.50 57.25