Mobile version
m.en.allpowerlifting.com

Russia PL SJ & J Championships

Federation
Russian Powerlifting Federation (RPF)
From queues
Первенство России по пауэрлифтингу (14-18 и 19-23)
Location
Yekaterinbourg
Date
26 jan - 2 feb
Division
equip
Number of participants
182
ID
66476
Views
1087
Added by
Pete Kravtsov 5 mar
Editor
Pete Kravtsov 5 mar
Women
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 43 kg
1
Tseyzer Angelina T 2007 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 42.46 90.0
95.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
57.5
60.0
62.5
62.5
62.5
92.5
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
257.5
61.16 Небаева Н.Е.
2
Gafarova Evelina T 2007 Noyabrsk 43.00 90.0
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
50.0
55.0
57.5
57.5
57.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
255.0
59.94 Бахшиев Р.М.
3
Bykova Anastasiya T 2004 Magadan 42.92 100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
47.5
50.0
52.5
50.0
50.0
87.5
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
252.5
59.44 Новосёлов Т.Н.
4
Petrova Diana T 2004 Saint Petersburg 42.20 90.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
45.0
47.5
47.5
45.0
45.0
95.0
102.5
107.5
102.5
102.5
247.5
59.08 Полозов Д.Ю.
5
Bibik Anastasiya T 2005 Noyabrsk 40.40 50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
32.5
35.0
37.5
37.5
37.5
47.5
52.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
162.5
40.25 Флегантов А.О.
Category 47 kg
1
Proshina Tamara T 2005 Khabarovsk 46.48 150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
60.0
65.0
67.5
67.5
67.5
120.0
127.5
127.5
120.0
120.0
342.5
75.69 Кузьмин А.А.
2
Katkova Alina T 2005 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 46.46 120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
72.5
80.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
90.0
105.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
325.0
71.84 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
3
Kozlovskaya Roza T 2005 Pyt-Yakh 45.16 100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
72.5
72.5
110.0
120.0
125.0
120.0
120.0
292.5
66.10 Симонов Д.В.
4
Proskurina Alina T 2008 Kemerovo 46.36 107.5
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
40.0
45.0
47.5
45.0
45.0
102.5
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
285.0
63.10 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
Category 52 kg
1
Shkarina Viktoriya T 2005 Nerekhta 51.30 147.5
152.5
155.0
147.5
147.5
72.5
75.0
77.5
75.0
75.0
140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
375.0
77.09 Кудряшов С.Н.
2
Khlebnikova Sofya T 2007 Kemerovo 49.32 145.0
152.5
157.5
157.5
157.5
70.0
72.5
75.0
72.5
72.5
117.5
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
362.5
76.64 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
3
Oreshkina Evgeniya T 2004 Chelyabinsk 51.06 140.0
147.5
150.0
147.5
147.5
77.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
132.5
132.5
135.0
132.5
132.5
360.0
74.25 Савиных Н.В., Савиных В.Н.
4
Ageeva Svetlana T 2004 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 49.40 115.0
125.0
135.0
125.0
125.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
100.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
320.0
67.58 Полетаева И.А., Кротов И.М.
5
Babanina Vera T 2006 Ulan-Ude 51.20 100.0
107.5
112.5
107.5
107.5
60.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
120.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
307.5
63.30 Нартуева О.А.
6
Kostrubiy Irina T 2005 Oktyabrskiy 50.74 107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
77.5
77.5
80.0
77.5
77.5
100.0
110.0
115.0
110.0
110.0
300.0
62.15 Урусов С.А.
7
Fyodorova Valeriya T 2005 Ulyanovsk 51.42 100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
50.0
52.5
55.0
52.5
52.5
110.0
122.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
290.0
59.52 Сальникова Н.В., Зайцев С.В.
8
Klimchenko Yuliya T 2005 Megion 50.52 82.5
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
100.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
260.0
54.03 Хамидуллин Р.Я.
9
Balaka Ulyana T 2007 Noyabrsk 51.24 110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
60.0
60.0
90.0
105.0
120.0
90.0
90.0
260.0
53.49 Бахшиев Р.М.
Category 57 kg
1
Nuzhina Alena T 2004 Lesnoy 56.84 130.0
135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
120.0
120.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
350.0
67.21 Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
2
Babukhina Veronika T 2006 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 56.94 120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
80.0
82.5
85.0
82.5
82.5
115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
337.5
64.74 Кротов И.М., Полетаева И.А.
3
Kuznetsova Arina T 2006 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 53.94 125.0
130.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
60.0
65.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
322.5
64.07 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
4
Rudneva Arina T 2007 Orenburg 56.80 127.5
135.0
140.0
135.0
135.0
52.5
55.0
57.5
55.0
55.0
117.5
122.5
135.0
122.5
122.5
312.5
60.03 Бровков В.Г., Толстых В.В.
5
Burlakova Anna T 2005 Nerekhta 56.10 100.0
107.5
107.5
100.0
100.0
55.0
57.5
60.0
57.5
57.5
100.0
102.5
102.5
100.0
100.0
257.5
49.86 Кудряшов С.Н.
6
Yankovskaya Elizaveta T 2007 Suzemka 55.12 67.5
67.5
77.5
77.5
77.5
35.0
40.0
42.5
42.5
42.5
70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
210.0
41.13 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
Category 63 kg
1
Pukhova Dana T 2005 Nizhneudinsk 62.95 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
72.5
80.0
82.5
80.0
80.0
140.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
395.0
71.34 Пухов Д.А.
2
Mukhutdinova Yuliya T 2006 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 62.35 145.0
152.5
157.5
152.5
152.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
392.5
71.28 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
3
Drevs Veronika T 2007 Orenburg 62.65 140.0
147.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
120.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
375.0
67.92 Бровков В.Г.
4
Tselner Darya T 2006 Bogotol 61.80 130.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
117.5
125.0
130.0
125.0
125.0
325.0
59.32 Окунев А.Е., Кортунов В.В.
5
Kuznetsova Darya T 2007 Lesnoy 60.06 132.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
45.0
50.0
52.5
52.5
52.5
115.0
117.5
122.5
122.5
122.5
317.5
58.94 Мустафин С.М.
6
Goldobaeva Mariya T 2004 Saint Petersburg 61.60 95.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
57.5
62.5
65.0
65.0
65.0
97.5
107.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
287.5
52.58 Луценко М.В.
-
Shelmakova Anastasiya T 2004 Bogotol 61.95 145.0
145.0
152.5
152.5
152.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
Окунев А.Е., Кортунов В.В.
Category 72 kg
1
Novikova Sofya T 2006 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 65.00 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
60.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
115.0
125.0
132.5
132.5
132.5
357.5
63.43 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
2
Berezova Sofya T 2004 Noyabrsk 65.60 70.0
80.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
40.0
45.0
50.0
50.0
50.0
70.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
232.5
41.04 Флегантов А.О.
-
Sukhovyova Angelina T 2006 Klimovo 69.85 135.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
65.0
70.0
72.5
70.0
70.0
115.0
125.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
Ермаченко А.В., Гулидова М.А.
Category 84 kg
1
Bykova Tatyana T 2005 Tyumen 79.95 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
120.0
125.0
130.0
130.0
130.0
360.0
57.77 Быков Э.Л.
2
Khosroeva Milena T 2007 Salehard 72.10 95.0
102.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
45.0
62.5
67.5
62.5
62.5
95.0
105.0
110.0
110.0
110.0
285.0
47.93 Хосроева Е.В.
3
Sapagova Sofiya T 2006 Nizhniy Tagil 72.10 65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
65.0
50.0
55.0
60.0
55.0
55.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
70.0
190.0
31.95 Чурсина В.О.
Category 84+ kg
1
Medvedkova Diana T 2007 Lesnoy 117.20 150.0
157.5
165.0
157.5
157.5
90.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
152.5
162.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
432.5
61.44 Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
2
Lebedeva Alena T 2004 Omsk 96.90 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
95.0
95.0
155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
430.0
64.28 Ахметов Ж.У., Спатаева М.Х.
3
Malikova Varvara T 2005 Irkutsk 84.10 125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
60.0
65.0
70.0
65.0
65.0
125.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
355.0
55.80 Пухов Д.А.
4
Samsonova Zhanna T 2006 Suzemka 90.00 62.5
70.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
50.0
57.5
62.5
57.5
57.5
80.0
92.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
237.5
36.40 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
-
Bondarenko Anna T 2007 Norilsk 115.80 135.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
80.0
85.0
90.0
90.0
90.0
102.5
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
Гуторов А.И.
Men
Name Age YOB Location Weight S1 S2 S3 S B1 B2 B3 B D1 D2 D3 D Total Points Trainer
Category 53 kg
1
Nosonov Aleksey T 2004 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 46.88 150.0
157.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
150.0
157.5
167.5
157.5
157.5
437.5
77.34 Халбеков Р.А.
2
Denisenko Konstantin T 2004 Rezh 52.04 140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
80.0
87.5
92.5
92.5
92.5
160.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
410.0
66.10 Сурнин Р.В.
3
Balakhnin Artyom T 2004 Kemerovo 52.48 145.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
95.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
145.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
405.0
64.83 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
4
Rybka Oleg T 2006 Murmansk 52.72 140.0
150.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
80.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
85.0
150.0
160.0
167.5
150.0
150.0
390.0
62.19 Родичев А.А.
5
Kurakov Andrey T 2007 Orenburg 52.20 125.0
132.5
140.0
140.0
140.0
70.0
75.0
77.5
77.5
77.5
120.0
127.5
135.0
135.0
135.0
352.5
56.68 Толстых В.В.
6
Andreev Andrey T 2004 Cheboksari 51.26 115.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
130.0
75.0
80.0
85.0
80.0
80.0
115.0
115.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
335.0
54.71 Тимофеев А.Б.
7
Strokov Stepan T 2007 Omsk 52.44 110.0
115.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
75.0
75.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
135.0
135.0
330.0
52.86 Еременко В.В.
8
Mamedov Geydar T 2005 Noyabrsk 52.52 107.5
117.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
60.0
67.5
70.0
70.0
70.0
105.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
117.5
312.5
49.99 Бахшиев Р.М.
Category 59 kg
1
Filkov Vlas T 2004 Megion 57.68 180.0
190.0
195.0
195.0
195.0
132.5
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
195.0
205.0
210.0
205.0
205.0
537.5
79.65 Хамидуллин Р.Я.
2
Utkin Aleksandr T 2006 Nerekhta 57.90 182.5
187.5
192.5
192.5
192.5
117.5
125.0
132.5
125.0
125.0
200.0
210.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
517.5
76.46 Кудряшов С.Н.
3
Gulkov Aleksey T 2004 Bogotol 57.58 180.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
190.0
115.0
120.0
125.0
125.0
125.0
145.0
155.0
165.0
155.0
155.0
470.0
69.75 Окунев А.Е., Кортунов В.В.
4
Savinykh Yuriy T 2004 Chelyabinsk 58.76 165.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
125.0
130.0
132.5
130.0
130.0
162.5
172.5
172.5
162.5
162.5
462.5
67.55 Савиных Н.В., Савиных С.В.
5
Korolev Sergey T 2005 Orsk 58.20 160.0
170.0
180.0
170.0
170.0
100.0
105.0
110.0
105.0
105.0
170.0
180.0
197.5
180.0
180.0
455.0
66.95 Меркулов Д.В.
6
Plottsev Semen T 2005 Belovo 56.16 150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
85.0
90.0
95.0
90.0
90.0
150.0
160.0
160.0
150.0
150.0
405.0
61.31 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
7
Novikov Mikhail T 2007 Anzhero-Sudzhensk 59.00 150.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
70.0
75.0
80.0
80.0
80.0
130.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
390.0
56.78 Баталов В.В., Баталова Д.В.
8
Afanasyev Ivan T 2006 Rezh 57.02 130.0
140.0
145.0
140.0
140.0
90.0
92.5
95.0
92.5
92.5
140.0
150.0
155.0
150.0
150.0
382.5
57.20 Сурнин Р.В.
-
Sokolov Aleksandr T 2004 Leninsk-Kuznetskiy 58.74 155.0
155.0
155.0
155.0
Халбеков Р.А.
Category 66 kg
1
Kharlamkov Kirill T 2004 Cherepovets 65.50 200.0
210.0
217.5
210.0
210.0
130.0
135.0
137.5
137.5
137.5
200.0
210.0
215.0
210.0
210.0
557.5
75.08 Ильичёв Н.А.
2
Khaliullin Danil T 2004 Poykovskiy 65.10 170.0
180.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
110.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
120.0
185.0
195.0
197.5
197.5
197.5
497.5
67.30 Малюгин В.С.
3
Zaychenko Artem T 2004 Bogotol 65.20 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
95.0
100.0
105.0
105.0
105.0
165.0
180.0
192.5
192.5
192.5
497.5
67.22 Гребеньков Н.А.
4
Litvinov Aleksandr T 2006 Klimovo 64.70 155.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
120.0
127.5
132.5
132.5
132.5
162.5
175.0
185.0
185.0
185.0
492.5
66.92 Ермаченко А.В.
5
Kurzybov Artem T 2008 Biryusinsk 64.95 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
100.0
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
180.0
190.0
190.0
180.0
180.0
492.5
66.73 Крук Ю.А., Лесковец Н.С.
6
Pepelyaev Vlad T 2005 Lesnoy 65.70 155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
102.5
107.5
112.5
112.5
112.5
162.5
172.5
175.0
175.0
175.0
452.5
60.81 Селивёрстова А.А., Мустафин С.М.
7
Khaziev Albert T 2007 Noyabrsk 64.45 165.0
180.0
185.0
165.0
165.0
92.5
97.5
100.0
100.0
100.0
170.0
185.0
187.5
170.0
170.0
435.0
59.27 Бахшиев Р.М.
Category 74 kg
1
Politsinskiy Aleksandr T 2006 Tbilisskaya 73.35 240.0
250.0
260.0
260.0
260.0
135.0
145.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
220.0
230.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
635.0
79.15 Бакшалиев В.А.
2
Klimenkov Stepan T 2004 Bogotol 70.90 220.0
230.0
240.0
230.0
230.0
135.0
140.0
145.0
145.0
145.0
200.0
210.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
592.5
75.53 Окунев А.Е., Кортунов В.В.
3
Smirnov Yaroslav T 2005 Nerekhta 73.45 207.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
135.0
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
210.0
215.0
217.5
217.5
217.5
570.0
70.98 Кудряшов С.Н.
4
Vasilyev Mikhail T 2005 Belovo 71.50 210.0
220.0
225.0
225.0
225.0
125.0
130.0
135.0
130.0
130.0
185.0
195.0
200.0
195.0
195.0
550.0
69.72 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
5
Daitbekov Ibragim T 2004 Nizhnevartovsk 73.65 190.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
112.5
117.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
195.0
205.0
215.0
215.0
215.0
527.5
65.57 Луценко А.А.
6
Utorov Marsel T 2005 Oktyabrskiy 70.35 177.5
190.0
202.5
202.5
202.5
127.5
137.5
142.5
142.5
142.5
167.5
180.0
192.5
180.0
180.0
525.0
67.28 Урусов С.А.
7
Tushin Egor T 2004 Magnitogorsk 73.30 200.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
210.0
100.0
110.0
115.0
115.0
115.0
170.0
185.0
200.0
185.0
185.0
510.0
63.59 Гирин К.В.
8
Snezhko Aleksey T 2004 Krasnoufimsk 73.10 170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
130.0
130.0
140.0
130.0
130.0
165.0
175.0
180.0
180.0
180.0
490.0
61.21 Некрасов М.П.
9
Lomakin Ivan T 2006 Krasnoufimsk 71.95 165.0
175.0
180.0
175.0
175.0
92.5
97.5
102.5
97.5
97.5
170.0
180.0
185.0
180.0
180.0
452.5
57.12 Некрасов М.П.
10
Semibratov Anatoliy T 2006 Noyabrsk 68.30 145.0
155.0
165.0
145.0
145.0
107.5
112.5
117.5
112.5
112.5
140.0
152.5
165.0
165.0
165.0
422.5
55.25 Флегантов А.О.
Category 83 kg
1
Tikhomirov Andrey T 2004 Sheksna 82.65 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
160.0
160.0
250.0
260.0
278.0
260.0
260.0
685.0
79.30 Заборин Д.А.
2
Arzanyaev Artem T 2004 Poykovskiy 82.65 240.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
245.0
165.0
175.0
175.0
165.0
165.0
210.0
225.0
235.0
235.0
235.0
645.0
74.67 Малюгин В.С.
3
Gruzdev Dmitriy T 2004 Khabarovsk 82.40 215.0
222.5
232.5
222.5
222.5
155.0
162.5
170.0
170.0
170.0
212.5
225.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
635.0
73.64 Малиновский Н.В.
4
Voronov Egor T 2004 Bogotol 82.30 242.5
252.5
262.5
262.5
262.5
122.5
127.5
132.5
127.5
127.5
210.0
225.0
242.5
242.5
242.5
632.5
73.40 Гребеньков Н.А.
5
Kucherenko Nikita T 2006 Tbilisskaya 81.95 240.0
250.0
260.0
250.0
250.0
120.0
125.0
127.5
127.5
127.5
225.0
225.0
240.0
225.0
225.0
602.5
70.10 Бакшалиев В.А.
6
Maksimov Ivan T 2004 Cheboksari 82.15 200.0
210.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
150.0
157.5
162.5
162.5
162.5
200.0
210.0
220.0
210.0
210.0
592.5
68.83 Кострюков В.В.
7
Koval Kirill T 2004 Kemerovo 81.40 215.0
220.0
235.0
220.0
220.0
122.5
122.5
125.0
125.0
125.0
200.0
212.5
217.5
212.5
212.5
557.5
65.12 Валетский И.Б., Синдикас Н.В.
8
Sukhanov Dmitriy T 2005 Arzamas 78.05 190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
137.5
145.0
147.5
137.5
137.5
195.0
212.5
212.5
195.0
195.0
552.5
66.20 Шипов С.К.
9
Sukhanov Vladislav T 2005 Rezh 77.75 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
122.5
130.0
130.0
122.5
122.5
180.0
185.0
190.0
185.0
185.0
507.5
60.95 Сурнин Р.В.
10
Elizarov Egor T 2005 Rezh 79.25 160.0
170.0
175.0
170.0
170.0
95.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
100.0
150.0
160.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
440.0
52.23 Сурнин Р.В.
Category 93 kg
1
Toskin Mark T 2005 Moscow 89.05 240.0
260.0
270.0
260.0
260.0
157.5
165.0
170.0
170.0
170.0
220.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
670.0
74.36 Стуков В.В.
2
Terekhov Artem T 2006 Krasnoyarsk 91.45 230.0
240.0
255.0
240.0
240.0
155.0
167.5
172.5
167.5
167.5
202.5
212.5
225.0
225.0
225.0
632.5
69.20 Бердников К.О.
3
Kadakin Igor T 2006 Orenburg 92.20 232.5
242.5
250.0
250.0
250.0
140.0
145.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
202.5
215.0
235.0
215.0
215.0
615.0
67.00 Толстых В.В.
4
Zakirov Azat T 2004 Poykovskiy 84.55 220.0
220.0
230.0
220.0
220.0
140.0
150.0
150.0
150.0
200.0
215.0
200.0
200.0
570.0
65.12 Малюгин В.С.
5
Tsuprikov Gleb T 2007 Suzemka 88.30 180.0
190.0
200.0
200.0
200.0
132.5
142.5
152.5
152.5
152.5
170.0
192.5
200.0
200.0
200.0
552.5
61.60 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
6
Paramoshkin Aleksandr T 2004 Suzemka 85.60 190.0
205.0
220.0
220.0
220.0
120.0
130.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
180.0
180.0
180.0
542.5
61.55 Заложков С.В., Заложкова Ю.Н.
Category 105 kg
1
Grishankov Gennadiy T 2004 Krasnoufimsk 94.05 195.0
207.5
207.5
207.5
207.5
135.0
135.0
142.5
142.5
142.5
185.0
200.0
210.0
200.0
200.0
550.0
59.30 Некрасов М.П.
2
Rechkunov Yakov T 2004 Belovo 102.85 190.0
200.0
202.5
190.0
190.0
125.0
132.5
137.5
137.5
137.5
170.0
170.0
177.5
170.0
170.0
497.5
51.34 Алсуфьев Ю.В.
3
Parnyy Matvey T 2004 Murmansk 103.50 140.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
160.0
80.0
105.0
105.0
80.0
80.0
190.0
202.5
210.0
210.0
210.0
450.0
46.30 Родичев А.А.
Category 120 kg
1
Gaponov Kirill T 2004 Noyabrsk 119.50 280.0
300.0
310.0
310.0
310.0
150.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
242.5
255.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
745.0
72.12 Флегантов А.О.
2
Ryazanov Aleksandr T 2004 Parabel 108.35 250.0
260.0
270.0
270.0
270.0
155.0
160.0
165.0
165.0
165.0
235.0
252.5
260.0
252.5
252.5
687.5
69.29 Омельченко В.В.
3
Karpekin Dmitriy T 2004 Dalnegorsk 113.70 250.0
260.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
160.0
170.0
175.0
175.0
175.0
195.0
205.0
215.0
205.0
205.0
645.0
63.69 Лапынин В.Б.
4
Susaev Andrey T 2004 Orsk 116.00 240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
240.0
130.0
130.0
140.0
140.0
140.0
220.0
240.0
267.5
240.0
240.0
620.0
60.72 Меркулов Д.В.
Category 120+ kg
1
Meshkauskas Kirill T 2005 Biryusinsk 137.35 270.0
270.0
290.0
290.0
290.0
260.0
nsj 275.0
nsj 285.0
285.0
285.0
180.0
205.0
230.0
230.0
230.0
805.0
74.21 Крук Ю.А.
2
Prokaev Kirill T 2004 Lesnoy 121.15 245.0
255.0
265.0
265.0
265.0
152.5
152.5
160.0
160.0
160.0
230.0
240.0
252.5
240.0
240.0
665.0
64.04 Мустафин С.М., Селивёрстова А.А.
3
Koldashev Serafim T 2005 Tula 120.05 210.0
225.0
232.5
232.5
232.5
135.0
135.0
145.0
135.0
135.0
190.0
230.0
250.0
230.0
230.0
597.5
57.74 Мошаров Н.Е.
Absolute
Women
Name Result Weight Points
1
Shkarina Viktoriya 375.0 51.30 77.09
2
Khlebnikova Sofya 362.5 49.32 76.64
3
Proshina Tamara 342.5 46.48 75.69
4
Oreshkina Evgeniya 360.0 51.06 74.25
5
Katkova Alina 325.0 46.46 71.84
6
Pukhova Dana 395.0 62.95 71.34
7
Mukhutdinova Yuliya 392.5 62.35 71.28
8
Drevs Veronika 375.0 62.65 67.92
9
Ageeva Svetlana 320.0 49.40 67.58
10
Nuzhina Alena 350.0 56.84 67.21
Absolute
Men
Name Result Weight Points
1
Filkov Vlas 537.5 57.68 79.65
2
Tikhomirov Andrey 685.0 82.65 79.30
3
Politsinskiy Aleksandr 635.0 73.35 79.15
4
Nosonov Aleksey 437.5 46.88 77.34
5
Utkin Aleksandr 517.5 57.90 76.46
6
Klimenkov Stepan 592.5 70.90 75.53
7
Kharlamkov Kirill 557.5 65.50 75.08
8
Arzanyaev Artem 645.0 82.65 74.67
9
Toskin Mark 670.0 89.05 74.36
10
Meshkauskas Kirill 805.0 137.35 74.21